Scarborough Club Challenge- Race 4 10KM Womens OC6

Saturday, November 21, 2020 09:52 (GMT+10) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - outrigger
Location: Clontarf, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 35
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.4
Updated: Saturday, November 21, 2020 11:03 (GMT+10)
Organized by: AOCRA South Queensland Zone
Race website: http://www.aocra.com.au/sqzone/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1716Mooloolaba OW BlueMooloolaba Open Women 52:17.2--100%14.84%14.63%
2424Team PhillisNoosa Senior Master Women 55:30.2+3:13.0+6.15%94.20%9.60%9.38%
3396Noosa MWNoosa Master Women 55:55.7+3:38.5+6.96%93.49%8.91%8.69%
4699Team ForbesOutrigger Caloundra Open Women 57:25.7+5:08.5+9.83%91.05%6.46%6.24%
5608Mooloolaba GMWMooloolaba Golden Master Women 57:38.5+5:21.3+10.24%90.71%6.12%5.89%
6636Mooloolaba SMWMooloolaba Senior Master Women 57:53.8+5:36.6+10.73%90.31%5.70%5.47%
7481Outrigger Australia MWOutrigger Australia Master Women 58:12.0+5:54.8+11.31%89.84%5.21%4.98%
8702Team IrvingNoosa Senior Master Women 58:36.7+6:19.5+12.10%89.21%4.54%4.30%
9606Mooloolaba OW WhiteMooloolaba Open Women 59:17.0+6:59.8+13.38%88.20%3.44%3.21%
10658Team WilsonFraser Coast Senior Master Women 59:52.6+7:35.4+14.52%87.32%2.48%2.24%
11709Brisbane MWBrisbane Master Women 1:00:00.1+7:42.9+14.76%87.14%2.27%2.04%
12457Polynesian Va'a SMWPolynesian Va'a Senior Master Women 1:00:09.9+7:52.7+15.07%86.91%2.01%1.77%
13580Team AvacadoRedcliffe Master Women 1:00:33.1+8:15.9+15.81%86.35%1.38%1.14%
14643Bayside MWBayside Master Women 1:00:35.9+8:18.7+15.90%86.28%1.30%1.06%
15490Outrigger Australia GMWOutrigger Australia Golden Master Women 1:00:38.0+8:20.8+15.96%86.23%1.24%1.00%
16697Team CookFraser Coast Senior Master Women 1:00:57.8+8:40.6+16.59%85.77%0.71%0.47%
17524Panamuna MWPanamuna Master Women 1:01:11.8+8:54.6+17.04%85.44%0.33%0.08%
18525Surfers Paradise SMWSurfers Paradise Senior Master Women 1:01:14.9+8:57.7+17.14%85.37%0.24%0.00%
19521Team BrownNoosa Senior Master Women 1:01:26.6+9:09.4+17.51%85.10%-0.07%-0.32%
20365Noosa GMWNoosa Golden Master Women 1:01:41.6+9:24.4+17.99%84.75%-0.48%-0.73%
21522Burleigh Point SMWBurleigh Point Senior Master Women 1:02:02.2+9:45.0+18.65%84.28%-1.04%-1.29%
22671Team TomatoesRedcliffe Open Women 1:02:33.0+10:15.8+19.63%83.59%-1.88%-2.13%
23638Suncoast Dragon OWSuncoast Dragon Open Women 1:02:43.6+10:26.4+19.97%83.36%-2.16%-2.41%
24368BRD SMWBRD Senior Master Women 1:02:48.7+10:31.5+20.13%83.24%-2.30%-2.55%
25456Polynesian Va'a MWPolynesian Va'a Master Women 1:03:04.5+10:47.3+20.63%82.90%-2.73%-2.98%
26647Team TubbFraser Coast Open Women 1:03:33.8+11:16.6+21.57%82.26%-3.53%-3.78%
27639Suncoast Dragon SMWSuncoast Dragon Senior Master Women 1:03:47.1+11:29.9+21.99%81.97%-3.89%-4.14%
28680Northern Rivers OWNorthern Rivers Open Women 1:04:15.8+11:58.6+22.91%81.36%-4.67%-4.92%
29653Team EacottOutrigger Caloundra Open Women 1:05:02.6+12:45.4+24.40%80.39%-5.94%-6.20%
30640Bayside NVWBayside Novice Women 1:05:11.9+12:54.7+24.69%80.20%-6.19%-6.45%
31452Bundaberg SMWBundaberg Senior Master Women 1:06:09.2+13:52.0+26.52%79.04%-7.75%-8.01%
32534Tweed Coast SMWTweed Coast Senior Master Women 1:06:26.5+14:09.3+27.07%78.70%-8.22%-8.48%
33541Bribie Mahlo SMWBribie Mahlo Senior Master Women 1:06:33.0+14:15.8+27.28%78.57%-8.39%-8.66%
34319Burrum District GMWBurrum District Golden Master Women 1:06:33.7+14:16.5+27.30%78.55%-8.41%-8.68%
35407Team MandarinsRedcliffe Master Women 1:07:00.2+14:43.0+28.15%78.04%-9.13%-9.40%
  • Golden Master Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1608Mooloolaba GMWMooloolaba Golden Master Women 57:38.5--100%6.48%5.76%
2490Outrigger Australia GMWOutrigger Australia Golden Master Women 1:00:38.0+2:59.5+5.19%95.07%1.62%0.87%
3365Noosa GMWNoosa Golden Master Women 1:01:41.6+4:03.1+7.03%93.43%-0.10%-0.87%
4319Burrum District GMWBurrum District Golden Master Women 1:06:33.7+8:55.2+15.47%86.60%-8.00%-8.83%
  • Master Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1396Noosa MWNoosa Master Women 55:55.7--100%8.04%7.67%
2481Outrigger Australia MWOutrigger Australia Master Women 58:12.0+2:16.3+4.06%96.10%4.31%3.92%
3709Brisbane MWBrisbane Master Women 1:00:00.1+4:04.4+7.28%93.21%1.34%0.95%
4580Team AvacadoRedcliffe Master Women 1:00:33.1+4:37.4+8.27%92.36%0.44%0.04%
5643Bayside MWBayside Master Women 1:00:35.9+4:40.2+8.35%92.29%0.36%-0.04%
6524Panamuna MWPanamuna Master Women 1:01:11.8+5:16.1+9.42%91.39%-0.62%-1.03%
7456Polynesian Va'a MWPolynesian Va'a Master Women 1:03:04.5+7:08.8+12.78%88.67%-3.71%-4.13%
8407Team MandarinsRedcliffe Master Women 1:07:00.2+11:04.5+19.80%83.47%-10.17%-10.61%
  • Novice Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1640Bayside NVWBayside Novice Women 1:05:11.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Open Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1716Mooloolaba OW BlueMooloolaba Open Women 52:17.2--100%14.13%16.53%
2699Team ForbesOutrigger Caloundra Open Women 57:25.7+5:08.5+9.83%91.05%5.69%8.32%
3606Mooloolaba OW WhiteMooloolaba Open Women 59:17.0+6:59.8+13.38%88.20%2.64%5.36%
4671Team TomatoesRedcliffe Open Women 1:02:33.0+10:15.8+19.63%83.59%-2.72%0.14%
5638Suncoast Dragon OWSuncoast Dragon Open Women 1:02:43.6+10:26.4+19.97%83.36%-3.01%-0.14%
6647Team TubbFraser Coast Open Women 1:03:33.8+11:16.6+21.57%82.26%-4.39%-1.48%
7680Northern Rivers OWNorthern Rivers Open Women 1:04:15.8+11:58.6+22.91%81.36%-5.53%-2.59%
8653Team EacottOutrigger Caloundra Open Women 1:05:02.6+12:45.4+24.40%80.39%-6.82%-3.84%
  • Senior Master Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1424Team PhillisNoosa Senior Master Women 55:30.2--100%10.01%9.52%
2636Mooloolaba SMWMooloolaba Senior Master Women 57:53.8+2:23.6+4.31%95.87%6.13%5.62%
3702Team IrvingNoosa Senior Master Women 58:36.7+3:06.5+5.60%94.70%4.97%4.46%
4658Team WilsonFraser Coast Senior Master Women 59:52.6+4:22.4+7.88%92.70%2.92%2.39%
5457Polynesian Va'a SMWPolynesian Va'a Senior Master Women 1:00:09.9+4:39.7+8.40%92.25%2.45%1.92%
6697Team CookFraser Coast Senior Master Women 1:00:57.8+5:27.6+9.84%91.04%1.16%0.62%
7525Surfers Paradise SMWSurfers Paradise Senior Master Women 1:01:14.9+5:44.7+10.35%90.62%0.70%0.16%
8521Team BrownNoosa Senior Master Women 1:01:26.6+5:56.4+10.70%90.33%0.38%-0.16%
9522Burleigh Point SMWBurleigh Point Senior Master Women 1:02:02.2+6:32.0+11.77%89.47%-0.58%-1.13%
10368BRD SMWBRD Senior Master Women 1:02:48.7+7:18.5+13.17%88.36%-1.84%-2.39%
11639Suncoast Dragon SMWSuncoast Dragon Senior Master Women 1:03:47.1+8:16.9+14.92%87.02%-3.42%-3.98%
12452Bundaberg SMWBundaberg Senior Master Women 1:06:09.2+10:39.0+19.19%83.90%-7.26%-7.84%
13534Tweed Coast SMWTweed Coast Senior Master Women 1:06:26.5+10:56.3+19.71%83.54%-7.72%-8.31%
14541Bribie Mahlo SMWBribie Mahlo Senior Master Women 1:06:33.0+11:02.8+19.90%83.40%-7.90%-8.48%