Vistula Marathon 44.2km

Sunday, September 20, 2020 09:00 (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Dąbrowa Górnicza, Poland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 11
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Monday, September 28, 2020 21:43 (GMT-4)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall (All racers)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Distance Category Age Finish time
1-Dawid TRZON PabianPOL Open30-3937 1:48:15.0--100%13.49%12.84%124.5
2-Maciek RUDY ŚliwińskiPOL Open14-1818 1:49:27.0+1:12.0+1.11%98.90%12.53%11.88%224.2
3-Ralf MerzGER Open40-4946 1:52:23.0+4:08.0+3.82%96.32%10.18%9.51%-23.6
4-Stefan GransowGER Open30-3936 1:53:56.0+5:41.0+5.25%95.01%8.94%8.27%-23.3
5-Amila Perumbala GedaraLKA Open30-3934 2:02:42.0+14:27.0+13.35%88.22%1.94%1.21%-21.6
6-Piotr BogdanowiczPOL Open30-3939 2:04:12.0+15:57.0+14.73%87.16%0.74%0.00%321.4
7-Michal WasilewskiPOL Open30-3938 2:05:51.0+17:36.0+16.26%86.02%-0.58%-1.33%421.1
8-Karol KocońPOL Open30-3931 2:06:37.0+18:22.0+16.97%85.49%-1.19%-1.95%520.9
9-Laura DeinhardtGER Women30-3930 2:18:31.0+30:16.0+27.96%78.15%-10.70%-11.53%-19.1
10-Krzysztof GamrotPOL Open30-3932 2:24:47.0+36:32.0+33.75%74.77%-15.71%-16.57%618.3
11-Karol KozakPOL Open19-2922 2:29:41.0+41:26.0+38.28%72.32%-19.63%-20.52%717.7
  • Open - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Dawid TRZON PabianPOL 30-3937 1:48:15.0--100%12.55%12.31%124.5
2-Maciek RUDY ŚliwińskiPOL 14-1818 1:49:27.0+1:12.0+1.11%98.90%11.58%11.34%224.2
3-Ralf MerzGER 40-4946 1:52:23.0+4:08.0+3.82%96.32%9.21%8.96%-23.6
4-Stefan GransowGER 30-3936 1:53:56.0+5:41.0+5.25%95.01%7.96%7.71%-23.3
5-Amila Perumbala GedaraLKA 30-3934 2:02:42.0+14:27.0+13.35%88.22%0.88%0.61%-21.6
6-Piotr BogdanowiczPOL 30-3939 2:04:12.0+15:57.0+14.73%87.16%-0.34%-0.61%321.4
7-Michal WasilewskiPOL 30-3938 2:05:51.0+17:36.0+16.26%86.02%-1.67%-1.94%421.1
8-Karol KocońPOL 30-3931 2:06:37.0+18:22.0+16.97%85.49%-2.29%-2.57%520.9
9-Krzysztof GamrotPOL 30-3932 2:24:47.0+36:32.0+33.75%74.77%-16.96%-17.28%618.3
10-Karol KozakPOL 19-2922 2:29:41.0+41:26.0+38.28%72.32%-20.92%-21.25%717.7
  • Open - 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Maciek RUDY ŚliwińskiPOL 14-1818 1:49:27.0--100%0.00%0.00%-24.2
  • Open - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Karol KozakPOL 19-2922 2:29:41.0--100%0.00%0.00%-17.7
  • Open - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Dawid TRZON PabianPOL 30-3937 1:48:15.0--100%12.53%12.84%124.5
2-Stefan GransowGER 30-3936 1:53:56.0+5:41.0+5.25%95.01%7.94%8.27%-23.3
3-Amila Perumbala GedaraLKA 30-3934 2:02:42.0+14:27.0+13.35%88.22%0.86%1.21%-21.6
4-Piotr BogdanowiczPOL 30-3939 2:04:12.0+15:57.0+14.73%87.16%-0.35%0.00%221.4
5-Michal WasilewskiPOL 30-3938 2:05:51.0+17:36.0+16.26%86.02%-1.69%-1.33%321.1
6-Karol KocońPOL 30-3931 2:06:37.0+18:22.0+16.97%85.49%-2.31%-1.95%420.9
7-Krzysztof GamrotPOL 30-3932 2:24:47.0+36:32.0+33.75%74.77%-16.99%-16.57%518.3
  • Open - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Ralf MerzGER 40-4946 1:52:23.0--100%0.00%0.00%-23.6
  • Women - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Laura DeinhardtGER 30-3930 2:18:31.0--100%0.00%0.00%-19.1
  • Women - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Laura DeinhardtGER 30-3930 2:18:31.0--100%0.00%0.00%-19.1