Flaming Runde 2020

Saturday, September 12, 2020 09:00 (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Luckenwalde, Germany
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 17
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Monday, September 28, 2020 17:54 (GMT-4)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall (All racers)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Distance Category Age Finish time
1-Dawid TRZON PabianPOL Open30-3937 4:24:42--100%17.76%16.19%22.0
2-Maciek RUDY ŚliwińskiPOL Open14-1818 4:31:41+6:59+2.64%97.43%15.59%13.98%21.0
3-Stefan GransowGER Open30-3936 4:46:39+21:57+8.29%92.34%10.94%9.24%20.0
4-Amila Perumbala GedaraLKA Open30-3934 5:02:30+37:48+14.28%87.50%6.02%4.22%19.0
5-Yannick FreudelGER Open19-2927 5:05:44+41:02+15.50%86.58%5.01%3.20%19.0
6-Lena MeringdalNED Women19-2920 5:09:55+45:13+17.08%85.41%3.71%1.87%18.0
7-Joschua PolitowskiGER Open30-3933 5:11:39+46:57+17.74%84.94%3.17%1.32%18.0
8-Marc MeyerGER Open19-2922 5:13:35+48:53+18.47%84.41%2.57%0.71%18.0
9-Laura DeinhardtGER Women30-3930 5:15:50+51:08+19.32%83.81%1.87%0.00%18.0
10-Mick PrinzGER Open30-3930 5:20:15+55:33+20.99%82.65%0.50%-1.40%18.0
11-Eliah AbtmeyerGER Open14-1818 5:31:24+1:06:42+25.20%79.87%-2.96%-4.93%17.0
12-Michal WasilewskiPOL Open30-3938 5:33:03+1:08:21+25.82%79.48%-3.47%-5.45%17.0
13-Ralf MerzGER Open40-4946 5:44:18+1:19:36+30.07%76.88%-6.97%-9.01%17.0
14-Sebastian SpenglerGER Open30-3938 5:51:10+1:26:28+32.67%75.38%-9.10%-11.19%16.0
15-Falk SchneiderGER Open40-4943 6:06:41+1:41:59+38.53%72.19%-13.92%-16.10%16.0
16-Holger WitzelGER Open50-5950 6:11:18+1:46:36+40.27%71.29%-15.36%-17.56%15.0
17-Olivier DupontGER Open50-5950 6:11:19+1:46:37+40.28%71.29%-15.36%-17.57%15.0
  • Open - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Dawid TRZON PabianPOL 30-3937 4:24:42--100%18.07%17.35%22.0
2-Maciek RUDY ŚliwińskiPOL 14-1818 4:31:41+6:59+2.64%97.43%15.90%15.17%21.0
3-Stefan GransowGER 30-3936 4:46:39+21:57+8.29%92.34%11.27%10.49%20.0
4-Amila Perumbala GedaraLKA 30-3934 5:02:30+37:48+14.28%87.50%6.37%5.54%19.0
5-Yannick FreudelGER 19-2927 5:05:44+41:02+15.50%86.58%5.36%4.53%19.0
6-Joschua PolitowskiGER 30-3933 5:11:39+46:57+17.74%84.94%3.53%2.69%18.0
7-Marc MeyerGER 19-2922 5:13:35+48:53+18.47%84.41%2.93%2.08%18.0
8-Mick PrinzGER 30-3930 5:20:15+55:33+20.99%82.65%0.87%0.00%18.0
9-Eliah AbtmeyerGER 14-1818 5:31:24+1:06:42+25.20%79.87%-2.58%-3.48%17.0
10-Michal WasilewskiPOL 30-3938 5:33:03+1:08:21+25.82%79.48%-3.09%-4.00%17.0
11-Ralf MerzGER 40-4946 5:44:18+1:19:36+30.07%76.88%-6.57%-7.51%17.0
12-Sebastian SpenglerGER 30-3938 5:51:10+1:26:28+32.67%75.38%-8.70%-9.65%16.0
13-Falk SchneiderGER 40-4943 6:06:41+1:41:59+38.53%72.19%-13.50%-14.50%16.0
14-Holger WitzelGER 50-5950 6:11:18+1:46:36+40.27%71.29%-14.93%-15.94%15.0
15-Olivier DupontGER 50-5950 6:11:19+1:46:37+40.28%71.29%-14.94%-15.95%15.0
  • Open - 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Maciek RUDY ŚliwińskiPOL 14-1818 4:31:41--100%9.90%9.90%21.0
2-Eliah AbtmeyerGER 14-1818 5:31:24+59:43+21.98%81.98%-9.90%-9.90%17.0
  • Open - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Yannick FreudelGER 19-2927 5:05:44--100%1.27%1.27%19.0
2-Marc MeyerGER 19-2922 5:13:35+7:51+2.57%97.50%-1.27%-1.27%18.0
  • Open - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Dawid TRZON PabianPOL 30-3937 4:24:42--100%14.61%15.06%22.0
2-Stefan GransowGER 30-3936 4:46:39+21:57+8.29%92.34%7.53%8.02%20.0
3-Amila Perumbala GedaraLKA 30-3934 5:02:30+37:48+14.28%87.50%2.42%2.94%19.0
4-Joschua PolitowskiGER 30-3933 5:11:39+46:57+17.74%84.94%-0.53%0.00%18.0
5-Mick PrinzGER 30-3930 5:20:15+55:33+20.99%82.65%-3.31%-2.76%18.0
6-Michal WasilewskiPOL 30-3938 5:33:03+1:08:21+25.82%79.48%-7.44%-6.87%17.0
7-Sebastian SpenglerGER 30-3938 5:51:10+1:26:28+32.67%75.38%-13.28%-12.68%16.0
  • Open - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Ralf MerzGER 40-4946 5:44:18--100%3.15%3.15%17.0
2-Falk SchneiderGER 40-4943 6:06:41+22:23+6.50%93.90%-3.15%-3.15%16.0
  • Open - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Holger WitzelGER 50-5950 6:11:18--100%0.00%0.00%15.0
2-Olivier DupontGER 50-5950 6:11:19+0:01+0.00%100.00%0.00%0.00%15.0
  • Women - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Lena MeringdalNED 19-2920 5:09:55--100%0.95%0.95%18.0
2-Laura DeinhardtGER 30-3930 5:15:50+5:55+1.91%98.13%-0.95%-0.95%18.0
  • Women - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Lena MeringdalNED 19-2920 5:09:55--100%0.00%0.00%18.0
  • Women - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Laura DeinhardtGER 30-3930 5:15:50--100%0.00%0.00%18.0