Run Off-the-Grid 2020

Saturday, September 26, 2020 9:01 AM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Mattawan, ON, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 91
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Sunday, September 27, 2020 8:28 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Nature's Harmony Ecolodge
Race website: www.naturesharmony.ca

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 12.5km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
19Zakary Dufresne-Nappert12.5km15M 1:11:11.4--100%43.08%37.80%10:28:01.3
28Alex Dufresne-Nappert12.5km16M 1:12:06.1+0:54.7+1.28%98.74%42.35%37.01%10:28:01.3
314Carter Henschel12.5km21M 1:13:37.6+2:26.2+3.42%96.69%41.13%35.67%10:42:53.5
423Jason Michaud12.5km47M 1:15:04.9+3:53.5+5.47%94.82%39.97%34.40%10:42:53.5
539Mandy Spahn12.5km37F 1:16:19.3+5:07.9+7.21%93.28%38.98%33.32%10:42:53.5
620Jake MacDougall12.5km32M 1:22:00.7+10:49.3+15.20%86.80%34.43%28.35%10:28:01.3
724Jeffrey Miller12.5km35M 1:25:26.2+14:14.8+20.01%83.32%31.69%25.36%10:42:53.5
829Stephane Ouellette12.5km31M 1:29:42.8+18:31.4+26.02%79.35%28.27%21.62%10:28:01.3
979Matthew Webster12.5km38M 1:30:39.3+19:27.9+27.34%78.53%27.52%20.80%10:42:53.5
1034Campbell Robertson12.5km45M 1:33:09.0+21:57.6+30.85%76.43%25.52%18.62%10:42:53.5
1115Stan Kaczmarek12.5km65M 1:34:31.4+23:20.0+32.78%75.31%24.43%17.42%10:28:01.3
1235Melanie Ross12.5km36F 1:37:14.4+26:03.0+36.59%73.21%22.25%15.04%10:28:01.3
1338Emily Samuel12.5km36F 1:39:24.6+28:13.2+39.64%71.61%20.52%13.15%10:42:53.5
141Dominick Blanchard12.5km38M 1:39:37.8+28:26.4+39.95%71.45%20.34%12.96%10:28:01.3
1516Susan Kaczmarek12.5km61F 1:39:54.6+28:43.2+40.34%71.25%20.12%12.71%10:28:01.3
1684Jennifer Wieggers12.5km45F 1:42:15.6+31:04.2+43.64%69.62%18.24%10.66%10:28:01.3
1760Sonya Valente12.5km41F 1:43:53.3+32:41.9+45.93%68.53%16.94%9.24%10:28:01.3
1837Tracy Sallaway12.5km40F 1:43:53.7+32:42.3+45.94%68.52%16.93%9.23%10:42:53.5
192Terry Boulanger12.5km38M 1:47:14.8+36:03.4+50.65%66.38%14.25%6.30%10:42:53.5
2012Hillary Fiss12.5km39F 1:48:32.2+37:20.8+52.46%65.59%13.22%5.17%10:42:53.5
217Craig Dodge12.5km46M 1:54:21.3+43:09.9+60.63%62.25%8.57%0.09%10:42:53.5
2171Brian Watt12.5km55M 1:54:21.3+43:09.9+60.63%62.25%8.57%0.09%10:42:53.5
2331Shelly Anne Penner12.5km40F 1:54:33.8+43:22.4+60.93%62.14%8.40%-0.09%10:28:01.3
246Leah Dewhurst12.5km41F 1:59:11.9+48:00.5+67.44%59.72%4.70%-4.14%10:42:53.5
2511Taryn Wozney12.5km13F 2:03:26.6+52:15.2+73.40%57.67%1.30%-7.85%10:42:53.5
2532Sarah Phelps12.5km14F 2:03:26.6+52:15.2+73.40%57.67%1.30%-7.85%10:42:53.5
2726Michelle Morris12.5km39F 2:05:27.5+54:16.1+76.23%56.74%-0.31%-9.61%10:28:01.3
2759Michelle Trinier12.5km35F 2:05:27.5+54:16.1+76.23%56.74%-0.31%-9.61%10:28:01.3
2917Laura Kielpinski12.5km43F 2:06:31.4+55:20.0+77.73%56.27%-1.16%-10.54%10:42:53.5
3062Joanne Wallace12.5km57F 2:09:39.3+58:27.9+82.13%54.91%-3.66%-13.28%09:44:50.7
3163Carola Maisonneuve12.5km54F 2:13:01.8+1:01:50.4+86.87%53.51%-6.36%-16.22%10:42:53.5
3178Sandra Watt12.5km58F 2:13:01.8+1:01:50.4+86.87%53.51%-6.36%-16.22%10:42:53.5
333Frank Brown12.5km72M 2:15:23.1+1:04:11.7+90.17%52.58%-8.24%-18.28%10:28:01.3
334Lisa Brown12.5km44F 2:15:23.1+1:04:11.7+90.17%52.58%-8.24%-18.28%10:28:01.3
3525Sarah Minnery12.5km47F 2:19:20.4+1:08:09.0+95.73%51.09%-11.41%-21.74%10:28:01.3
3621Daniel Merrick12.5km66M 2:25:24.5+1:14:13.1+104.25%48.96%-16.26%-27.04%10:28:01.3
3622Leslie Merrick12.5km63F 2:25:24.5+1:14:13.1+104.25%48.96%-16.26%-27.04%10:28:01.3
3827Hughie Nolan12.5km75M 2:54:39.5+1:43:28.1+145.34%40.76%-39.64%-52.59%10:28:01.3
3928Joshua O'Donnell12.5km29M 3:03:11.9+1:52:00.5+157.34%38.86%-46.47%-60.06%10:28:01.3
3961Nadine Vander Wall12.5km35F 3:03:11.9+1:52:00.5+157.34%38.86%-46.47%-60.06%10:28:01.3
415Emily Lane12.5km13F 3:13:20.0+2:02:08.6+171.57%36.82%-54.58%-68.91%10:42:53.5
4119Renee Lane12.5km35F 3:13:20.0+2:02:08.6+171.57%36.82%-54.58%-68.91%10:42:53.5
4310Helen Embry12.5km41F 4:43:07.6+3:31:56.2+297.71%25.14%-126.37%-147.36%10:42:53.5
4313Paul Hartmann12.5km9M 4:43:07.6+3:31:56.2+297.71%25.14%-126.37%-147.36%10:42:53.5
  • 12.5km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
139Mandy Spahn12.5km37F 1:16:19.3--100%42.50%39.17%10:42:53.5
235Melanie Ross12.5km36F 1:37:14.4+20:55.1+27.41%78.49%26.74%22.49%10:28:01.3
338Emily Samuel12.5km36F 1:39:24.6+23:05.3+30.25%76.77%25.11%20.76%10:42:53.5
416Susan Kaczmarek12.5km61F 1:39:54.6+23:35.3+30.91%76.39%24.73%20.36%10:28:01.3
584Jennifer Wieggers12.5km45F 1:42:15.6+25:56.3+33.99%74.63%22.96%18.49%10:28:01.3
660Sonya Valente12.5km41F 1:43:53.3+27:34.0+36.12%73.47%21.73%17.19%10:28:01.3
737Tracy Sallaway12.5km40F 1:43:53.7+27:34.4+36.13%73.46%21.73%17.19%10:42:53.5
812Hillary Fiss12.5km39F 1:48:32.2+32:12.9+42.21%70.32%18.23%13.49%10:42:53.5
931Shelly Anne Penner12.5km40F 1:54:33.8+38:14.5+50.11%66.62%13.69%8.68%10:28:01.3
106Leah Dewhurst12.5km41F 1:59:11.9+42:52.6+56.18%64.03%10.20%4.99%10:42:53.5
1111Taryn Wozney12.5km13F 2:03:26.6+47:07.3+61.74%61.83%7.00%1.61%10:42:53.5
1132Sarah Phelps12.5km14F 2:03:26.6+47:07.3+61.74%61.83%7.00%1.61%10:42:53.5
1326Michelle Morris12.5km39F 2:05:27.5+49:08.2+64.38%60.83%5.48%0.00%10:28:01.3
1359Michelle Trinier12.5km35F 2:05:27.5+49:08.2+64.38%60.83%5.48%0.00%10:28:01.3
1517Laura Kielpinski12.5km43F 2:06:31.4+50:12.1+65.78%60.32%4.68%-0.85%10:42:53.5
1662Joanne Wallace12.5km57F 2:09:39.3+53:20.0+69.88%58.87%2.32%-3.35%09:44:50.7
1763Carola Maisonneuve12.5km54F 2:13:01.8+56:42.5+74.30%57.37%-0.22%-6.04%10:42:53.5
1778Sandra Watt12.5km58F 2:13:01.8+56:42.5+74.30%57.37%-0.22%-6.04%10:42:53.5
194Lisa Brown12.5km44F 2:15:23.1+59:03.8+77.39%56.37%-2.00%-7.91%10:28:01.3
2025Sarah Minnery12.5km47F 2:19:20.4+1:03:01.1+82.57%54.77%-4.98%-11.06%10:28:01.3
2122Leslie Merrick12.5km63F 2:25:24.5+1:09:05.2+90.52%52.49%-9.55%-15.90%10:28:01.3
2261Nadine Vander Wall12.5km35F 3:03:11.9+1:46:52.6+140.03%41.66%-38.02%-46.02%10:28:01.3
235Emily Lane12.5km13F 3:13:20.0+1:57:00.7+153.31%39.48%-45.65%-54.10%10:42:53.5
2319Renee Lane12.5km35F 3:13:20.0+1:57:00.7+153.31%39.48%-45.65%-54.10%10:42:53.5
2510Helen Embry12.5km41F 4:43:07.6+3:26:48.3+270.96%26.96%-113.30%-125.67%10:42:53.5
  • 12.5km Female - 12.5km
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
139Mandy Spahn12.5km37F 1:16:19.3--100%42.50%39.17%10:42:53.5
235Melanie Ross12.5km36F 1:37:14.4+20:55.1+27.41%78.49%26.74%22.49%10:28:01.3
338Emily Samuel12.5km36F 1:39:24.6+23:05.3+30.25%76.77%25.11%20.76%10:42:53.5
416Susan Kaczmarek12.5km61F 1:39:54.6+23:35.3+30.91%76.39%24.73%20.36%10:28:01.3
584Jennifer Wieggers12.5km45F 1:42:15.6+25:56.3+33.99%74.63%22.96%18.49%10:28:01.3
660Sonya Valente12.5km41F 1:43:53.3+27:34.0+36.12%73.47%21.73%17.19%10:28:01.3
737Tracy Sallaway12.5km40F 1:43:53.7+27:34.4+36.13%73.46%21.73%17.19%10:42:53.5
812Hillary Fiss12.5km39F 1:48:32.2+32:12.9+42.21%70.32%18.23%13.49%10:42:53.5
931Shelly Anne Penner12.5km40F 1:54:33.8+38:14.5+50.11%66.62%13.69%8.68%10:28:01.3
106Leah Dewhurst12.5km41F 1:59:11.9+42:52.6+56.18%64.03%10.20%4.99%10:42:53.5
1111Taryn Wozney12.5km13F 2:03:26.6+47:07.3+61.74%61.83%7.00%1.61%10:42:53.5
1132Sarah Phelps12.5km14F 2:03:26.6+47:07.3+61.74%61.83%7.00%1.61%10:42:53.5
1326Michelle Morris12.5km39F 2:05:27.5+49:08.2+64.38%60.83%5.48%0.00%10:28:01.3
1359Michelle Trinier12.5km35F 2:05:27.5+49:08.2+64.38%60.83%5.48%0.00%10:28:01.3
1517Laura Kielpinski12.5km43F 2:06:31.4+50:12.1+65.78%60.32%4.68%-0.85%10:42:53.5
1662Joanne Wallace12.5km57F 2:09:39.3+53:20.0+69.88%58.87%2.32%-3.35%09:44:50.7
1763Carola Maisonneuve12.5km54F 2:13:01.8+56:42.5+74.30%57.37%-0.22%-6.04%10:42:53.5
1778Sandra Watt12.5km58F 2:13:01.8+56:42.5+74.30%57.37%-0.22%-6.04%10:42:53.5
194Lisa Brown12.5km44F 2:15:23.1+59:03.8+77.39%56.37%-2.00%-7.91%10:28:01.3
2025Sarah Minnery12.5km47F 2:19:20.4+1:03:01.1+82.57%54.77%-4.98%-11.06%10:28:01.3
2122Leslie Merrick12.5km63F 2:25:24.5+1:09:05.2+90.52%52.49%-9.55%-15.90%10:28:01.3
2261Nadine Vander Wall12.5km35F 3:03:11.9+1:46:52.6+140.03%41.66%-38.02%-46.02%10:28:01.3
235Emily Lane12.5km13F 3:13:20.0+1:57:00.7+153.31%39.48%-45.65%-54.10%10:42:53.5
2319Renee Lane12.5km35F 3:13:20.0+1:57:00.7+153.31%39.48%-45.65%-54.10%10:42:53.5
2510Helen Embry12.5km41F 4:43:07.6+3:26:48.3+270.96%26.96%-113.30%-125.67%10:42:53.5
  • 12.5km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
19Zakary Dufresne-Nappert12.5km15M 1:11:11.4--100%38.09%24.69%10:28:01.3
28Alex Dufresne-Nappert12.5km16M 1:12:06.1+0:54.7+1.28%98.74%37.30%23.72%10:28:01.3
314Carter Henschel12.5km21M 1:13:37.6+2:26.2+3.42%96.69%35.97%22.11%10:42:53.5
423Jason Michaud12.5km47M 1:15:04.9+3:53.5+5.47%94.82%34.71%20.57%10:42:53.5
520Jake MacDougall12.5km32M 1:22:00.7+10:49.3+15.20%86.80%28.68%13.24%10:28:01.3
624Jeffrey Miller12.5km35M 1:25:26.2+14:14.8+20.01%83.32%25.70%9.61%10:42:53.5
729Stephane Ouellette12.5km31M 1:29:42.8+18:31.4+26.02%79.35%21.98%5.09%10:28:01.3
879Matthew Webster12.5km38M 1:30:39.3+19:27.9+27.34%78.53%21.16%4.09%10:42:53.5
934Campbell Robertson12.5km45M 1:33:09.0+21:57.6+30.85%76.43%18.99%1.45%10:42:53.5
1015Stan Kaczmarek12.5km65M 1:34:31.4+23:20.0+32.78%75.31%17.80%0.00%10:28:01.3
111Dominick Blanchard12.5km38M 1:39:37.8+28:26.4+39.95%71.45%13.36%-5.40%10:28:01.3
122Terry Boulanger12.5km38M 1:47:14.8+36:03.4+50.65%66.38%6.74%-13.46%10:42:53.5
137Craig Dodge12.5km46M 1:54:21.3+43:09.9+60.63%62.25%0.55%-20.98%10:42:53.5
1371Brian Watt12.5km55M 1:54:21.3+43:09.9+60.63%62.25%0.55%-20.98%10:42:53.5
153Frank Brown12.5km72M 2:15:23.1+1:04:11.7+90.17%52.58%-17.73%-43.23%10:28:01.3
1621Daniel Merrick12.5km66M 2:25:24.5+1:14:13.1+104.25%48.96%-26.45%-53.83%10:28:01.3
1727Hughie Nolan12.5km75M 2:54:39.5+1:43:28.1+145.34%40.76%-51.89%-84.78%10:28:01.3
1828Joshua O'Donnell12.5km29M 3:03:11.9+1:52:00.5+157.34%38.86%-59.31%-93.81%10:28:01.3
1913Paul Hartmann12.5km9M 4:43:07.6+3:31:56.2+297.71%25.14%-146.21%-199.53%10:42:53.5
  • 12.5km Male - 12.5km
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
19Zakary Dufresne-Nappert12.5km15M 1:11:11.4--100%38.09%24.69%10:28:01.3
28Alex Dufresne-Nappert12.5km16M 1:12:06.1+0:54.7+1.28%98.74%37.30%23.72%10:28:01.3
314Carter Henschel12.5km21M 1:13:37.6+2:26.2+3.42%96.69%35.97%22.11%10:42:53.5
423Jason Michaud12.5km47M 1:15:04.9+3:53.5+5.47%94.82%34.71%20.57%10:42:53.5
520Jake MacDougall12.5km32M 1:22:00.7+10:49.3+15.20%86.80%28.68%13.24%10:28:01.3
624Jeffrey Miller12.5km35M 1:25:26.2+14:14.8+20.01%83.32%25.70%9.61%10:42:53.5
729Stephane Ouellette12.5km31M 1:29:42.8+18:31.4+26.02%79.35%21.98%5.09%10:28:01.3
879Matthew Webster12.5km38M 1:30:39.3+19:27.9+27.34%78.53%21.16%4.09%10:42:53.5
934Campbell Robertson12.5km45M 1:33:09.0+21:57.6+30.85%76.43%18.99%1.45%10:42:53.5
1015Stan Kaczmarek12.5km65M 1:34:31.4+23:20.0+32.78%75.31%17.80%0.00%10:28:01.3
111Dominick Blanchard12.5km38M 1:39:37.8+28:26.4+39.95%71.45%13.36%-5.40%10:28:01.3
122Terry Boulanger12.5km38M 1:47:14.8+36:03.4+50.65%66.38%6.74%-13.46%10:42:53.5
137Craig Dodge12.5km46M 1:54:21.3+43:09.9+60.63%62.25%0.55%-20.98%10:42:53.5
1371Brian Watt12.5km55M 1:54:21.3+43:09.9+60.63%62.25%0.55%-20.98%10:42:53.5
153Frank Brown12.5km72M 2:15:23.1+1:04:11.7+90.17%52.58%-17.73%-43.23%10:28:01.3
1621Daniel Merrick12.5km66M 2:25:24.5+1:14:13.1+104.25%48.96%-26.45%-53.83%10:28:01.3
1727Hughie Nolan12.5km75M 2:54:39.5+1:43:28.1+145.34%40.76%-51.89%-84.78%10:28:01.3
1828Joshua O'Donnell12.5km29M 3:03:11.9+1:52:00.5+157.34%38.86%-59.31%-93.81%10:28:01.3
1913Paul Hartmann12.5km9M 4:43:07.6+3:31:56.2+297.71%25.14%-146.21%-199.53%10:42:53.5
  • 25km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1127Mark Giddens25km47M 2:35:33.4--100%25.84%27.20%09:44:50.7
2108Kristofer Cacciotti25km33M 2:42:01.9+6:28.5+4.16%96.00%22.75%24.17%09:44:50.7
3151David Trott25km39M 2:43:00.9+7:27.5+4.79%95.42%22.28%23.71%09:44:50.7
4147Ivan Sheehan25km52M 2:43:43.3+8:09.9+5.25%95.01%21.94%23.38%09:44:50.7
5139Chris Ridler25km40M 2:56:55.4+21:22.0+13.74%87.92%15.65%17.20%09:44:50.7
6107Heather Bronson25km24F 3:05:03.4+29:30.0+18.96%84.06%11.77%13.39%09:44:50.7
7133Trevor Lane25km39M 3:15:31.4+39:58.0+25.69%79.56%6.78%8.50%09:44:50.7
8126Erin Fettes25km44F 3:23:52.5+48:19.1+31.06%76.30%2.80%4.59%09:44:50.7
9152Matt Walsh25km37M 3:25:48.4+50:15.0+32.30%75.58%1.88%3.68%09:44:50.7
10148Jeff Solomon25km54M 3:32:30.9+56:57.5+36.62%73.20%-1.32%0.54%09:44:50.7
11131Jean Griffin25km51F 3:33:16.2+57:42.8+37.10%72.94%-1.68%0.19%09:44:50.7
12101Leslie Aitchison25km43F 3:33:23.9+57:50.5+37.18%72.89%-1.74%0.13%09:44:50.7
13138Jade Periard25km39F 3:33:40.6+58:07.2+37.36%72.80%-1.87%0.00%09:44:50.7
13146Peter Scully25km57M 3:33:40.6+58:07.2+37.36%72.80%-1.87%0.00%09:44:50.7
15150Sherry Tremblett25km44F 3:34:14.4+58:41.0+37.72%72.61%-2.14%-0.26%09:44:50.7
16124Rui Ferreira25km53M 3:35:39.6+1:00:06.2+38.64%72.13%-2.82%-0.93%09:44:50.7
17102Karen-Anne Amyotte25km36F 3:39:16.5+1:03:43.1+40.96%70.94%-4.54%-2.62%09:44:50.7
18132James Hoysa25km46M 3:41:38.0+1:06:04.6+42.48%70.19%-5.67%-3.72%09:44:50.7
19114Amanda Chirico25km35F 3:50:02.9+1:14:29.5+47.89%67.62%-9.68%-7.66%09:44:50.7
20119Chris Coggans25km56M 3:53:10.1+1:17:36.7+49.89%66.71%-11.17%-9.12%09:44:50.7
21134Mike Paquette25km61M 4:00:50.7+1:25:17.3+54.83%64.59%-14.83%-12.71%09:44:50.7
22111Erica Chapman25km35F 4:07:41.1+1:32:07.7+59.22%62.80%-18.09%-15.92%09:44:50.7
22113Erik Chapman25km36M 4:07:41.1+1:32:07.7+59.22%62.80%-18.09%-15.92%09:44:50.7
22121Marie-Josee Dagenais25km44F 4:07:41.1+1:32:07.7+59.22%62.80%-18.09%-15.92%09:44:50.7
22141Nancy Roy Malo25km39F 4:07:41.1+1:32:07.7+59.22%62.80%-18.09%-15.92%09:44:50.7
  • 25km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1107Heather Bronson25km24F 3:05:03.4--100%16.43%13.62%09:44:50.7
2126Erin Fettes25km44F 3:23:52.5+18:49.1+10.17%90.77%7.93%4.84%09:44:50.7
3131Jean Griffin25km51F 3:33:16.2+28:12.8+15.25%86.77%3.69%0.45%09:44:50.7
4101Leslie Aitchison25km43F 3:33:23.9+28:20.5+15.32%86.72%3.63%0.39%09:44:50.7
5138Jade Periard25km39F 3:33:40.6+28:37.2+15.47%86.61%3.51%0.26%09:44:50.7
6150Sherry Tremblett25km44F 3:34:14.4+29:11.0+15.77%86.38%3.25%0.00%09:44:50.7
7102Karen-Anne Amyotte25km36F 3:39:16.5+34:13.1+18.49%84.39%0.98%-2.35%09:44:50.7
8114Amanda Chirico25km35F 3:50:02.9+44:59.5+24.31%80.44%-3.89%-7.38%09:44:50.7
9111Erica Chapman25km35F 4:07:41.1+1:02:37.7+33.84%74.71%-11.85%-15.61%09:44:50.7
9121Marie-Josee Dagenais25km44F 4:07:41.1+1:02:37.7+33.84%74.71%-11.85%-15.61%09:44:50.7
9141Nancy Roy Malo25km39F 4:07:41.1+1:02:37.7+33.84%74.71%-11.85%-15.61%09:44:50.7
  • 25km Female - 25km
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1107Heather Bronson25km24F 3:05:03.4--100%16.43%13.62%09:44:50.7
2126Erin Fettes25km44F 3:23:52.5+18:49.1+10.17%90.77%7.93%4.84%09:44:50.7
3131Jean Griffin25km51F 3:33:16.2+28:12.8+15.25%86.77%3.69%0.45%09:44:50.7
4101Leslie Aitchison25km43F 3:33:23.9+28:20.5+15.32%86.72%3.63%0.39%09:44:50.7
5138Jade Periard25km39F 3:33:40.6+28:37.2+15.47%86.61%3.51%0.26%09:44:50.7
6150Sherry Tremblett25km44F 3:34:14.4+29:11.0+15.77%86.38%3.25%0.00%09:44:50.7
7102Karen-Anne Amyotte25km36F 3:39:16.5+34:13.1+18.49%84.39%0.98%-2.35%09:44:50.7
8114Amanda Chirico25km35F 3:50:02.9+44:59.5+24.31%80.44%-3.89%-7.38%09:44:50.7
9111Erica Chapman25km35F 4:07:41.1+1:02:37.7+33.84%74.71%-11.85%-15.61%09:44:50.7
9121Marie-Josee Dagenais25km44F 4:07:41.1+1:02:37.7+33.84%74.71%-11.85%-15.61%09:44:50.7
9141Nancy Roy Malo25km39F 4:07:41.1+1:02:37.7+33.84%74.71%-11.85%-15.61%09:44:50.7
  • 25km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1127Mark Giddens25km47M 2:35:33.4--100%22.44%25.63%09:44:50.7
2108Kristofer Cacciotti25km33M 2:42:01.9+6:28.5+4.16%96.00%19.21%22.53%09:44:50.7
3151David Trott25km39M 2:43:00.9+7:27.5+4.79%95.42%18.72%22.06%09:44:50.7
4147Ivan Sheehan25km52M 2:43:43.3+8:09.9+5.25%95.01%18.37%21.72%09:44:50.7
5139Chris Ridler25km40M 2:56:55.4+21:22.0+13.74%87.92%11.78%15.41%09:44:50.7
6133Trevor Lane25km39M 3:15:31.4+39:58.0+25.69%79.56%2.51%6.52%09:44:50.7
7152Matt Walsh25km37M 3:25:48.4+50:15.0+32.30%75.58%-2.62%1.60%09:44:50.7
8148Jeff Solomon25km54M 3:32:30.9+56:57.5+36.62%73.20%-5.96%-1.60%09:44:50.7
9146Peter Scully25km57M 3:33:40.6+58:07.2+37.36%72.80%-6.54%-2.16%09:44:50.7
10124Rui Ferreira25km53M 3:35:39.6+1:00:06.2+38.64%72.13%-7.53%-3.11%09:44:50.7
11132James Hoysa25km46M 3:41:38.0+1:06:04.6+42.48%70.19%-10.51%-5.96%09:44:50.7
12119Chris Coggans25km56M 3:53:10.1+1:17:36.7+49.89%66.71%-16.26%-11.48%09:44:50.7
13134Mike Paquette25km61M 4:00:50.7+1:25:17.3+54.83%64.59%-20.09%-15.15%09:44:50.7
14113Erik Chapman25km36M 4:07:41.1+1:32:07.7+59.22%62.80%-23.50%-18.42%09:44:50.7
  • 25km Male - 25km
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1127Mark Giddens25km47M 2:35:33.4--100%22.44%25.63%09:44:50.7
2108Kristofer Cacciotti25km33M 2:42:01.9+6:28.5+4.16%96.00%19.21%22.53%09:44:50.7
3151David Trott25km39M 2:43:00.9+7:27.5+4.79%95.42%18.72%22.06%09:44:50.7
4147Ivan Sheehan25km52M 2:43:43.3+8:09.9+5.25%95.01%18.37%21.72%09:44:50.7
5139Chris Ridler25km40M 2:56:55.4+21:22.0+13.74%87.92%11.78%15.41%09:44:50.7
6133Trevor Lane25km39M 3:15:31.4+39:58.0+25.69%79.56%2.51%6.52%09:44:50.7
7152Matt Walsh25km37M 3:25:48.4+50:15.0+32.30%75.58%-2.62%1.60%09:44:50.7
8148Jeff Solomon25km54M 3:32:30.9+56:57.5+36.62%73.20%-5.96%-1.60%09:44:50.7
9146Peter Scully25km57M 3:33:40.6+58:07.2+37.36%72.80%-6.54%-2.16%09:44:50.7
10124Rui Ferreira25km53M 3:35:39.6+1:00:06.2+38.64%72.13%-7.53%-3.11%09:44:50.7
11132James Hoysa25km46M 3:41:38.0+1:06:04.6+42.48%70.19%-10.51%-5.96%09:44:50.7
12119Chris Coggans25km56M 3:53:10.1+1:17:36.7+49.89%66.71%-16.26%-11.48%09:44:50.7
13134Mike Paquette25km61M 4:00:50.7+1:25:17.3+54.83%64.59%-20.09%-15.15%09:44:50.7
14113Erik Chapman25km36M 4:07:41.1+1:32:07.7+59.22%62.80%-23.50%-18.42%09:44:50.7
  • 50km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1457Ryan Niclasen50km41M 5:06:23.8--100%28.26%23.00%09:01:55.7
2458Patrick Paquette50km39M 5:48:56.3+42:32.5+13.88%87.81%18.30%12.31%09:01:55.7
3443Tyler Ashurst50km26M 5:49:48.0+43:24.2+14.17%87.59%18.10%12.10%09:01:55.7
4454Ed McColm50km61M 5:53:44.1+47:20.3+15.45%86.62%17.18%11.11%09:01:55.7
5451Paul Haines50km39M 6:15:10.5+1:08:46.7+22.45%81.67%12.16%5.72%09:01:55.7
6453Alex MacLean50km28M 6:19:26.8+1:13:03.0+23.84%80.75%11.16%4.65%09:01:55.7
7446Colin Davis50km31M 6:20:50.5+1:14:26.7+24.30%80.45%10.83%4.30%09:01:55.7
8455Paula Morley50km45F 6:24:21.1+1:17:57.3+25.44%79.72%10.01%3.42%09:01:55.7
9445Jason Chirico50km37M 6:27:24.5+1:21:00.7+26.44%79.09%9.30%2.65%09:01:55.7
10465Matthew Willard50km32M 6:37:34.8+1:31:11.0+29.76%77.07%6.92%0.09%09:01:55.7
11450Clint Gore50km39M 6:38:18.2+1:31:54.4+30.00%76.93%6.75%-0.09%09:01:55.7
12447Sebastien Dery50km31M 6:44:40.9+1:38:17.1+32.08%75.71%5.25%-1.69%09:01:55.7
13464Robbie Wallbridge50km25M 6:56:11.7+1:49:47.9+35.84%73.62%2.56%-4.59%09:01:55.7
14462Craig Silenzi50km39M 7:28:54.7+2:22:30.9+46.51%68.25%-5.10%-12.81%09:01:55.7
15459Jessica Paquette50km35F 7:44:55.1+2:38:31.3+51.74%65.90%-8.85%-16.83%09:01:55.7
16460Brenda Ross50km55F 8:25:40.7+3:19:16.9+65.04%60.59%-18.39%-27.07%09:01:55.7
17448Fay Dunbabin50km64F 8:27:25.9+3:21:02.1+65.61%60.38%-18.80%-27.51%09:01:55.7
18444Michael Aube50km41M 8:36:33.8+3:30:10.0+68.59%59.31%-20.94%-29.81%09:01:55.7
19449Ronald Gehl50km73M 10:08:00.0+5:01:36.2+98.44%50.39%-42.35%-52.79%09:01:55.7
19456Hilary Murray50km33F 10:08:00.0+5:01:36.2+98.44%50.39%-42.35%-52.79%09:01:55.7
-452Michael Hogan50km51M DNF-----09:01:55.7
-461Guillaume Seyer-Forget50km37M DNF-----09:01:55.7
  • 50km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1455Paula Morley50km45F 6:24:21.1--100%22.21%23.99%09:01:55.7
2459Jessica Paquette50km35F 7:44:55.1+1:20:34.0+20.96%82.67%5.90%8.06%09:01:55.7
3460Brenda Ross50km55F 8:25:40.7+2:01:19.6+31.57%76.01%-2.35%0.00%09:01:55.7
4448Fay Dunbabin50km64F 8:27:25.9+2:03:04.8+32.02%75.74%-2.70%-0.35%09:01:55.7
5456Hilary Murray50km33F 10:08:00.0+3:43:38.9+58.19%63.22%-23.06%-20.23%09:01:55.7
  • 50km Female - 50km
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1455Paula Morley50km45F 6:24:21.1--100%22.21%23.99%09:01:55.7
2459Jessica Paquette50km35F 7:44:55.1+1:20:34.0+20.96%82.67%5.90%8.06%09:01:55.7
3460Brenda Ross50km55F 8:25:40.7+2:01:19.6+31.57%76.01%-2.35%0.00%09:01:55.7
4448Fay Dunbabin50km64F 8:27:25.9+2:03:04.8+32.02%75.74%-2.70%-0.35%09:01:55.7
5456Hilary Murray50km33F 10:08:00.0+3:43:38.9+58.19%63.22%-23.06%-20.23%09:01:55.7
  • 50km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1457Ryan Niclasen50km41M 5:06:23.8--100%24.31%20.91%09:01:55.7
2458Patrick Paquette50km39M 5:48:56.3+42:32.5+13.88%87.81%13.80%9.93%09:01:55.7
3443Tyler Ashurst50km26M 5:49:48.0+43:24.2+14.17%87.59%13.59%9.71%09:01:55.7
4454Ed McColm50km61M 5:53:44.1+47:20.3+15.45%86.62%12.61%8.69%09:01:55.7
5451Paul Haines50km39M 6:15:10.5+1:08:46.7+22.45%81.67%7.32%3.16%09:01:55.7
6453Alex MacLean50km28M 6:19:26.8+1:13:03.0+23.84%80.75%6.26%2.06%09:01:55.7
7446Colin Davis50km31M 6:20:50.5+1:14:26.7+24.30%80.45%5.92%1.70%09:01:55.7
8445Jason Chirico50km37M 6:27:24.5+1:21:00.7+26.44%79.09%4.30%0.00%09:01:55.7
9465Matthew Willard50km32M 6:37:34.8+1:31:11.0+29.76%77.07%1.78%-2.63%09:01:55.7
10450Clint Gore50km39M 6:38:18.2+1:31:54.4+30.00%76.93%1.60%-2.81%09:01:55.7
11447Sebastien Dery50km31M 6:44:40.9+1:38:17.1+32.08%75.71%0.03%-4.46%09:01:55.7
12464Robbie Wallbridge50km25M 6:56:11.7+1:49:47.9+35.84%73.62%-2.82%-7.43%09:01:55.7
13462Craig Silenzi50km39M 7:28:54.7+2:22:30.9+46.51%68.25%-10.90%-15.88%09:01:55.7
14444Michael Aube50km41M 8:36:33.8+3:30:10.0+68.59%59.31%-27.61%-33.34%09:01:55.7
15449Ronald Gehl50km73M 10:08:00.0+5:01:36.2+98.44%50.39%-50.20%-56.94%09:01:55.7
-452Michael Hogan50km51M DNF-----09:01:55.7
-461Guillaume Seyer-Forget50km37M DNF-----09:01:55.7
  • 50km Male - 50km
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1457Ryan Niclasen50km41M 5:06:23.8--100%24.31%20.91%09:01:55.7
2458Patrick Paquette50km39M 5:48:56.3+42:32.5+13.88%87.81%13.80%9.93%09:01:55.7
3443Tyler Ashurst50km26M 5:49:48.0+43:24.2+14.17%87.59%13.59%9.71%09:01:55.7
4454Ed McColm50km61M 5:53:44.1+47:20.3+15.45%86.62%12.61%8.69%09:01:55.7
5451Paul Haines50km39M 6:15:10.5+1:08:46.7+22.45%81.67%7.32%3.16%09:01:55.7
6453Alex MacLean50km28M 6:19:26.8+1:13:03.0+23.84%80.75%6.26%2.06%09:01:55.7
7446Colin Davis50km31M 6:20:50.5+1:14:26.7+24.30%80.45%5.92%1.70%09:01:55.7
8445Jason Chirico50km37M 6:27:24.5+1:21:00.7+26.44%79.09%4.30%0.00%09:01:55.7
9465Matthew Willard50km32M 6:37:34.8+1:31:11.0+29.76%77.07%1.78%-2.63%09:01:55.7
10450Clint Gore50km39M 6:38:18.2+1:31:54.4+30.00%76.93%1.60%-2.81%09:01:55.7
11447Sebastien Dery50km31M 6:44:40.9+1:38:17.1+32.08%75.71%0.03%-4.46%09:01:55.7
12464Robbie Wallbridge50km25M 6:56:11.7+1:49:47.9+35.84%73.62%-2.82%-7.43%09:01:55.7
13462Craig Silenzi50km39M 7:28:54.7+2:22:30.9+46.51%68.25%-10.90%-15.88%09:01:55.7
14444Michael Aube50km41M 8:36:33.8+3:30:10.0+68.59%59.31%-27.61%-33.34%09:01:55.7
15449Ronald Gehl50km73M 10:08:00.0+5:01:36.2+98.44%50.39%-50.20%-56.94%09:01:55.7
-452Michael Hogan50km51M DNF-----09:01:55.7
-461Guillaume Seyer-Forget50km37M DNF-----09:01:55.7