Cart to Cart 2020 entries

Saturday, September 19, 2020 7:23 AM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Crested Butte, CO, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 68
Timed on: samsung SM-T700
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Saturday, September 19, 2020 1:05 PM (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Cart to Cart 2020 entries

  • Running-Half marathon - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1676Carter BakerWestern Male 19 and under19M 1:55:33.0--100%34.22%33.47%
2671Alyssa Wendt Female 20 - 2926F 2:05:01.8+9:28.8+8.20%92.42%28.83%28.01%
3659Dongyang Han Male 20 - 2922M 2:08:13.9+12:40.9+10.98%90.11%27.00%26.17%
  • Running-Half marathon Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1671Alyssa Wendt Female 20 - 2926F 2:05:01.8--100%32.09%30.20%
2675Camille TredouxWestern Female 20 - 2921F 2:18:30.7+13:28.9+10.78%90.27%24.77%22.68%
3678Ariel BenneyWestern Female 19 and under19F 2:23:56.8+18:55.0+15.13%86.86%21.82%19.64%
  • Running-Half marathon Female - Female 19 and under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1678Ariel BenneyWestern Female 19 and under19F 2:23:56.8--100%17.51%19.61%
2655Izzy Colkitt Female 19 and under19F 2:33:37.0+9:40.2+6.72%93.71%11.97%14.21%
3679Hannah CryderWestern Female 19 and under18F 2:59:03.3+35:06.5+24.39%80.39%-2.60%0.00%
  • Running-Half marathon Female - Female 20 - 29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1671Alyssa Wendt Female 20 - 2926F 2:05:01.8--100%28.28%30.20%
2675Camille TredouxWestern Female 20 - 2921F 2:18:30.7+13:28.9+10.78%90.27%20.55%22.68%
3694Michaela Forty Female 20 - 2921F 2:36:29.3+31:27.5+25.16%79.90%10.24%12.64%
  • Running-Half marathon Female - Female 30 - 39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1662Shelly MirendaFemale 30 - 3935F 2:42:29.6--100%20.11%7.27%
2698Katie DalsimerFemale 30 - 3931F 2:55:14.1+12:44.5+7.84%92.73%13.85%0.00%
3697Jen JonesFemale 30 - 3939F 4:32:28.2+1:49:58.6+67.68%59.64%-33.96%-55.49%
  • Running-Half marathon Female - Female 40 - 49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1666Maria StrubleFemale 40 - 4940F 3:04:18.4--100%9.51%9.51%
2692Jeannie KwongFemale 40 - 49F 3:43:02.5+38:44.1+21.02%82.63%-9.51%-9.51%
  • Running-Half marathon Female - Female 50 - 59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1670Jill Van TielFemale 50 - 5956F 2:42:09.5--100%16.37%8.74%
2690Christine OsmundsonFemale 50 - 5951F 2:48:13.2+6:03.7+3.74%96.40%13.24%5.33%
3654Sandra BertrandFemale 50 - 5956F 2:49:08.6+6:59.1+4.31%95.87%12.77%4.81%
  • Running-Half marathon Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1676Carter BakerWestern Male 19 and under19M 1:55:33.0--100%25.42%19.50%
2659Dongyang Han Male 20 - 2922M 2:08:13.9+12:40.9+10.98%90.11%17.24%10.67%
3680Kyle HoffmanWestern Male 19 and under18M 2:09:55.9+14:22.9+12.45%88.93%16.14%9.49%
  • Running-Half marathon Male - Male 19 and under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1676Carter BakerWestern Male 19 and under19M 1:55:33.0--100%14.77%14.27%
2680Kyle HoffmanWestern Male 19 and under18M 2:09:55.9+14:22.9+12.45%88.93%4.17%3.59%
3681Conner LenhardWestern Male 19 and under18M 2:19:37.2+24:04.2+20.83%82.76%-2.98%-3.59%
  • Running-Half marathon Male - Male 20 - 29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1659Dongyang HanMale 20 - 2922M 2:08:13.9--100%5.64%5.64%
2652John AlcornMale 20 - 2928M 2:23:32.9+15:19.0+11.94%89.33%-5.64%-5.64%
  • Running-Half marathon Male - Male 30 - 39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1684Jeff OlsenMale 30 - 3939M 2:17:22.8--100%9.78%10.57%
2658Chris GarrenMale 30 - 3933M 2:33:37.0+16:14.2+11.82%89.43%-0.89%0.00%
3661Timothy MarriottMale 30 - 3937M 2:45:48.1+28:25.3+20.69%82.86%-8.89%-7.93%
  • Running-Half marathon Male - Male 40 - 49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1667Darren StrubleMale 40 - 4946M 3:04:23.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Running-Half marathon Male - Male 60 plus
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1665Bart SlattonMale 60 plus68M 4:09:02.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Running-19 miles - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1208Timmy Parr Male 30 - 3938M 2:14:20.5--100%40.18%36.27%
2197Kieran NayWestern Male 20 - 2921M 2:15:41.4+1:20.9+1.00%99.01%39.58%35.63%
3200Jeff Hern Male 30 - 3932M 2:37:50.7+23:30.2+17.50%85.11%29.72%25.12%
  • Running-19 miles Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1172Tess Amer Female 20 - 2929F 2:53:37.4--100%32.22%33.37%
2177Ella Dewolf Female 20 - 2923F 3:25:10.2+31:32.8+18.17%84.62%19.90%21.27%
3187Eva Smith Female 20 - 2926F 3:27:50.9+34:13.5+19.71%83.53%18.86%20.24%
  • Running-19 miles Female - Female 19 and under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1199Gisele GironesFemale 19 and under18F 5:08:36.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Running-19 miles Female - Female 20 - 29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1172Tess Amer Female 20 - 2929F 2:53:37.4--100%26.20%28.39%
2177Ella Dewolf Female 20 - 2923F 3:25:10.2+31:32.8+18.17%84.62%12.79%15.37%
3187Eva Smith Female 20 - 2926F 3:27:50.9+34:13.5+19.71%83.53%11.66%14.27%
  • Running-19 miles Female - Female 30 - 39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1190Jessica VondrakFemale 30 - 3938F 4:15:27.7--100%0.66%0.66%
2184Ann ShenFemale 30 - 3932F 4:18:51.6+3:23.9+1.33%98.69%-0.66%-0.66%
  • Running-19 miles Female - Female 40 - 49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1202Krista JavoronokFemale 40 - 4943F 3:33:45.4--100%16.94%16.94%
2178Mikkala NielsenFemale 40 - 4949F 5:00:56.9+1:27:11.5+40.79%71.03%-16.94%-16.94%
  • Running-19 miles Female - Female 50 - 59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1193Dessa WillieFemale 50 - 5957F 4:37:05.5--100%7.89%7.89%
2176Lori CrystalFemale 50 - 5956F 5:24:32.4+47:26.9+17.12%85.38%-7.89%-7.89%
  • Running-19 miles Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1208Timmy Parr Male 30 - 3938M 2:14:20.5--100%31.80%29.61%
2197Kieran NayWestern Male 20 - 2921M 2:15:41.4+1:20.9+1.00%99.01%31.11%28.90%
3200Jeff Hern Male 30 - 3932M 2:37:50.7+23:30.2+17.50%85.11%19.87%17.29%
  • Running-19 miles Male - Male 20 - 29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1197Kieran NayWestern Male 20 - 2921M 2:15:41.4--100%26.34%26.52%
2196Kevin GeisenWestern Male 20 - 2924M 2:40:54.6+25:13.2+18.59%84.33%12.65%12.87%
3205Marcel Such Male 20 - 2924M 2:55:32.1+39:50.7+29.36%77.30%4.71%4.95%
  • Running-19 miles Male - Male 30 - 39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1208Timmy ParrMale 30 - 3938M 2:14:20.5--100%25.29%14.89%
2200Jeff HernMale 30 - 3932M 2:37:50.7+23:30.2+17.50%85.11%12.22%0.00%
3186Seth SmithMale 30 - 3932M 4:07:15.9+1:52:55.4+84.06%54.33%-37.51%-56.65%
  • Running-19 miles Male - Male 40 - 49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1203Robert McFadzeanMale 40 - 4943M 3:12:58.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Running-19 miles Male - Male 50 - 59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1191David WaldMale 50 - 5958M 4:12:36.0--100%12.45%12.45%
2181Ken PeralezMale 50 - 5953M 5:24:28.0+1:11:52.0+28.45%77.85%-12.45%-12.45%