Cart to Cart 2020 entries

Saturday, September 19, 2020 7:23 AM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Crested Butte, CO, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 68
Timed on: samsung SM-T700
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Saturday, September 19, 2020 1:05 PM (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Cart to Cart 2020 entries

  • Running-Half marathon - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1676Carter BakerWestern Male 19 and under19M 1:55:33.0--100%34.22%33.47%
2671Alyssa Wendt Female 20 - 2926F 2:05:01.8+9:28.8+8.20%92.42%28.83%28.01%
3659Dongyang Han Male 20 - 2922M 2:08:13.9+12:40.9+10.98%90.11%27.00%26.17%
4680Kyle HoffmanWestern Male 19 and under18M 2:09:55.9+14:22.9+12.45%88.93%26.04%25.19%
5684Jeff Olsen Male 30 - 3939M 2:17:22.8+21:49.8+18.89%84.11%21.80%20.90%
6675Camille TredouxWestern Female 20 - 2921F 2:18:30.7+22:57.7+19.87%83.42%21.15%20.25%
7681Conner LenhardWestern Male 19 and under18M 2:19:37.2+24:04.2+20.83%82.76%20.52%19.61%
8652John Alcorn Male 20 - 2928M 2:23:32.9+27:59.9+24.23%80.50%18.29%17.35%
9678Ariel BenneyWestern Female 19 and under19F 2:23:56.8+28:23.8+24.58%80.27%18.06%17.12%
10658Chris Garren Male 30 - 3933M 2:33:37.0+38:04.0+32.94%75.22%12.55%11.55%
10655Izzy Colkitt Female 19 and under19F 2:33:37.0+38:04.0+32.94%75.22%12.55%11.55%
12694Michaela Forty Female 20 - 2921F 2:36:29.3+40:56.3+35.43%73.84%10.92%9.90%
13674Tylen SullingerWestern Male 19 and under18M 2:37:13.6+41:40.6+36.07%73.49%10.50%9.47%
14670Jill Van Tiel Female 50 - 5956F 2:42:09.5+46:36.5+40.34%71.26%7.69%6.63%
15662Shelly Mirenda Female 30 - 3935F 2:42:29.6+46:56.6+40.63%71.11%7.50%6.44%
16661Timothy Marriott Male 30 - 3937M 2:45:48.1+50:15.1+43.49%69.69%5.62%4.54%
17690Christine Osmundson Female 50 - 5951F 2:48:13.2+52:40.2+45.58%68.69%4.24%3.14%
18654Sandra Bertrand Female 50 - 5956F 2:49:08.6+53:35.6+46.38%68.31%3.72%2.61%
19653Emily Baldwin Female 20 - 2928F 2:52:50.5+57:17.5+49.58%66.85%1.61%0.48%
20695Bridget Tiernan Female 20 - 2929F 2:54:30.9+58:57.9+51.03%66.21%0.66%-0.48%
21698Katie Dalsimer Female 30 - 3931F 2:55:14.1+59:41.1+51.65%65.94%0.25%-0.90%
22679Hannah CryderWestern Female 19 and under18F 2:59:03.3+1:03:30.3+54.96%64.53%-1.93%-3.10%
23677Molly LenhardWestern Female 20 - 2920F 2:59:08.3+1:03:35.3+55.03%64.50%-1.97%-3.14%
24672Dan Yan Female 20 - 2923F 3:01:02.7+1:05:29.7+56.68%63.82%-3.06%-4.24%
25666Maria Struble Female 40 - 4940F 3:04:18.4+1:08:45.4+59.50%62.69%-4.92%-6.12%
26667Darren Struble Male 40 - 4946M 3:04:23.2+1:08:50.2+59.57%62.67%-4.96%-6.17%
27664Deborah Schoen Female 50 - 5950F 3:06:13.9+1:10:40.9+61.17%62.05%-6.01%-7.23%
28673Haley Young Female 20 - 2926F 3:15:27.9+1:19:54.9+69.16%59.12%-11.27%-12.54%
29685Adriauna Pendergrass Female 19 and under19F 3:17:44.8+1:22:11.8+71.14%58.43%-12.57%-13.86%
30683Kat Gruner Female 20 - 2921F 3:18:02.6+1:22:29.6+71.39%58.35%-12.74%-14.03%
31682Krisanna Andrews Female 19 and under19F 3:18:11.7+1:22:38.7+71.52%58.30%-12.82%-14.12%
32689Sydney Wiswell Female 20 - 2922F 3:18:12.1+1:22:39.1+71.53%58.30%-12.83%-14.12%
33688Madison Tinker Female 20 - 2921F 3:18:22.3+1:22:49.3+71.68%58.25%-12.92%-14.22%
34663Barbara Palmer Female 50 - 5957F 3:25:17.7+1:29:44.7+77.67%56.28%-16.86%-18.20%
35692Jeannie Kwong Female 40 - 49F 3:43:02.5+1:47:29.5+93.03%51.81%-26.97%-28.42%
36665Bart Slatton Male 60 plus68M 4:09:02.3+2:13:29.3+115.52%46.40%-41.76%-43.39%
37668Melinda Thomas Female 50 - 5956F 4:32:21.7+2:36:48.7+135.71%42.43%-55.04%-56.82%
38697Jen Jones Female 30 - 3939F 4:32:28.2+2:36:55.2+135.80%42.41%-55.10%-56.88%
  • Running-Half marathon Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1671Alyssa Wendt Female 20 - 2926F 2:05:01.8--100%32.09%30.20%
2675Camille TredouxWestern Female 20 - 2921F 2:18:30.7+13:28.9+10.78%90.27%24.77%22.68%
3678Ariel BenneyWestern Female 19 and under19F 2:23:56.8+18:55.0+15.13%86.86%21.82%19.64%
4655Izzy Colkitt Female 19 and under19F 2:33:37.0+28:35.2+22.86%81.39%16.57%14.25%
5694Michaela Forty Female 20 - 2921F 2:36:29.3+31:27.5+25.16%79.90%15.01%12.64%
6670Jill Van Tiel Female 50 - 5956F 2:42:09.5+37:07.7+29.70%77.10%11.93%9.48%
7662Shelly Mirenda Female 30 - 3935F 2:42:29.6+37:27.8+29.96%76.94%11.74%9.29%
8690Christine Osmundson Female 50 - 5951F 2:48:13.2+43:11.4+34.54%74.33%8.63%6.09%
9654Sandra Bertrand Female 50 - 5956F 2:49:08.6+44:06.8+35.28%73.92%8.13%5.58%
10653Emily Baldwin Female 20 - 2928F 2:52:50.5+47:48.7+38.24%72.34%6.12%3.51%
11695Bridget Tiernan Female 20 - 2929F 2:54:30.9+49:29.1+39.58%71.64%5.22%2.58%
12698Katie Dalsimer Female 30 - 3931F 2:55:14.1+50:12.3+40.15%71.35%4.82%2.18%
13679Hannah CryderWestern Female 19 and under18F 2:59:03.3+54:01.5+43.21%69.83%2.75%0.05%
14677Molly LenhardWestern Female 20 - 2920F 2:59:08.3+54:06.5+43.28%69.80%2.70%0.00%
15672Dan Yan Female 20 - 2923F 3:01:02.7+56:00.9+44.80%69.06%1.67%-1.06%
16666Maria Struble Female 40 - 4940F 3:04:18.4+59:16.6+47.41%67.84%-0.10%-2.89%
17664Deborah Schoen Female 50 - 5950F 3:06:13.9+1:01:12.1+48.95%67.14%-1.15%-3.96%
18673Haley Young Female 20 - 2926F 3:15:27.9+1:10:26.1+56.33%63.97%-6.16%-9.11%
19685Adriauna Pendergrass Female 19 and under19F 3:17:44.8+1:12:43.0+58.16%63.23%-7.40%-10.39%
20683Kat Gruner Female 20 - 2921F 3:18:02.6+1:13:00.8+58.40%63.13%-7.56%-10.55%
21682Krisanna Andrews Female 19 and under19F 3:18:11.7+1:13:09.9+58.52%63.08%-7.65%-10.64%
22689Sydney Wiswell Female 20 - 2922F 3:18:12.1+1:13:10.3+58.52%63.08%-7.65%-10.64%
23688Madison Tinker Female 20 - 2921F 3:18:22.3+1:13:20.5+58.66%63.03%-7.74%-10.74%
24663Barbara Palmer Female 50 - 5957F 3:25:17.7+1:20:15.9+64.20%60.90%-11.50%-14.60%
25692Jeannie Kwong Female 40 - 49F 3:43:02.5+1:38:00.7+78.39%56.06%-21.14%-24.51%
26668Melinda Thomas Female 50 - 5956F 4:32:21.7+2:27:19.9+117.84%45.91%-47.93%-52.04%
27697Jen Jones Female 30 - 3939F 4:32:28.2+2:27:26.4+117.92%45.89%-47.99%-52.10%
  • Running-Half marathon Female - Female 19 and under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1678Ariel BenneyWestern Female 19 and under19F 2:23:56.8--100%17.51%19.61%
2655Izzy Colkitt Female 19 and under19F 2:33:37.0+9:40.2+6.72%93.71%11.97%14.21%
3679Hannah CryderWestern Female 19 and under18F 2:59:03.3+35:06.5+24.39%80.39%-2.60%0.00%
4685Adriauna Pendergrass Female 19 and under19F 3:17:44.8+53:48.0+37.37%72.79%-13.31%-10.44%
5682Krisanna Andrews Female 19 and under19F 3:18:11.7+54:14.9+37.69%72.63%-13.57%-10.69%
  • Running-Half marathon Female - Female 20 - 29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1671Alyssa Wendt Female 20 - 2926F 2:05:01.8--100%28.28%30.20%
2675Camille TredouxWestern Female 20 - 2921F 2:18:30.7+13:28.9+10.78%90.27%20.55%22.68%
3694Michaela Forty Female 20 - 2921F 2:36:29.3+31:27.5+25.16%79.90%10.24%12.64%
4653Emily Baldwin Female 20 - 2928F 2:52:50.5+47:48.7+38.24%72.34%0.85%3.51%
5695Bridget Tiernan Female 20 - 2929F 2:54:30.9+49:29.1+39.58%71.64%-0.10%2.58%
6677Molly LenhardWestern Female 20 - 2920F 2:59:08.3+54:06.5+43.28%69.80%-2.76%0.00%
7672Dan Yan Female 20 - 2923F 3:01:02.7+56:00.9+44.80%69.06%-3.85%-1.06%
8673Haley Young Female 20 - 2926F 3:15:27.9+1:10:26.1+56.33%63.97%-12.12%-9.11%
9683Kat Gruner Female 20 - 2921F 3:18:02.6+1:13:00.8+58.40%63.13%-13.60%-10.55%
10689Sydney Wiswell Female 20 - 2922F 3:18:12.1+1:13:10.3+58.52%63.08%-13.69%-10.64%
11688Madison Tinker Female 20 - 2921F 3:18:22.3+1:13:20.5+58.66%63.03%-13.79%-10.74%
  • Running-Half marathon Female - Female 30 - 39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1662Shelly MirendaFemale 30 - 3935F 2:42:29.6--100%20.11%7.27%
2698Katie DalsimerFemale 30 - 3931F 2:55:14.1+12:44.5+7.84%92.73%13.85%0.00%
3697Jen JonesFemale 30 - 3939F 4:32:28.2+1:49:58.6+67.68%59.64%-33.96%-55.49%
  • Running-Half marathon Female - Female 40 - 49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1666Maria StrubleFemale 40 - 4940F 3:04:18.4--100%9.51%9.51%
2692Jeannie KwongFemale 40 - 49F 3:43:02.5+38:44.1+21.02%82.63%-9.51%-9.51%
  • Running-Half marathon Female - Female 50 - 59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1670Jill Van TielFemale 50 - 5956F 2:42:09.5--100%16.37%8.74%
2690Christine OsmundsonFemale 50 - 5951F 2:48:13.2+6:03.7+3.74%96.40%13.24%5.33%
3654Sandra BertrandFemale 50 - 5956F 2:49:08.6+6:59.1+4.31%95.87%12.77%4.81%
4664Deborah SchoenFemale 50 - 5950F 3:06:13.9+24:04.4+14.85%87.07%3.96%-4.81%
5663Barbara PalmerFemale 50 - 5957F 3:25:17.7+43:08.2+26.60%78.99%-5.88%-15.54%
6668Melinda ThomasFemale 50 - 5956F 4:32:21.7+1:50:12.2+67.96%59.54%-40.46%-53.28%
  • Running-Half marathon Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1676Carter BakerWestern Male 19 and under19M 1:55:33.0--100%25.42%19.50%
2659Dongyang Han Male 20 - 2922M 2:08:13.9+12:40.9+10.98%90.11%17.24%10.67%
3680Kyle HoffmanWestern Male 19 and under18M 2:09:55.9+14:22.9+12.45%88.93%16.14%9.49%
4684Jeff Olsen Male 30 - 3939M 2:17:22.8+21:49.8+18.89%84.11%11.33%4.30%
5681Conner LenhardWestern Male 19 and under18M 2:19:37.2+24:04.2+20.83%82.76%9.89%2.74%
6652John Alcorn Male 20 - 2928M 2:23:32.9+27:59.9+24.23%80.50%7.35%0.00%
7658Chris Garren Male 30 - 3933M 2:33:37.0+38:04.0+32.94%75.22%0.85%-7.01%
8674Tylen SullingerWestern Male 19 and under18M 2:37:13.6+41:40.6+36.07%73.49%-1.48%-9.53%
9661Timothy Marriott Male 30 - 3937M 2:45:48.1+50:15.1+43.49%69.69%-7.01%-15.50%
10667Darren Struble Male 40 - 4946M 3:04:23.2+1:08:50.2+59.57%62.67%-19.01%-28.45%
11665Bart Slatton Male 60 plus68M 4:09:02.3+2:13:29.3+115.52%46.40%-60.73%-73.49%
  • Running-Half marathon Male - Male 19 and under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1676Carter BakerWestern Male 19 and under19M 1:55:33.0--100%14.77%14.27%
2680Kyle HoffmanWestern Male 19 and under18M 2:09:55.9+14:22.9+12.45%88.93%4.17%3.59%
3681Conner LenhardWestern Male 19 and under18M 2:19:37.2+24:04.2+20.83%82.76%-2.98%-3.59%
4674Tylen SullingerWestern Male 19 and under18M 2:37:13.6+41:40.6+36.07%73.49%-15.96%-16.66%
  • Running-Half marathon Male - Male 20 - 29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1659Dongyang HanMale 20 - 2922M 2:08:13.9--100%5.64%5.64%
2652John AlcornMale 20 - 2928M 2:23:32.9+15:19.0+11.94%89.33%-5.64%-5.64%
  • Running-Half marathon Male - Male 30 - 39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1684Jeff OlsenMale 30 - 3939M 2:17:22.8--100%9.78%10.57%
2658Chris GarrenMale 30 - 3933M 2:33:37.0+16:14.2+11.82%89.43%-0.89%0.00%
3661Timothy MarriottMale 30 - 3937M 2:45:48.1+28:25.3+20.69%82.86%-8.89%-7.93%
  • Running-Half marathon Male - Male 40 - 49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1667Darren StrubleMale 40 - 4946M 3:04:23.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Running-Half marathon Male - Male 60 plus
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1665Bart SlattonMale 60 plus68M 4:09:02.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Running-19 miles - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1208Timmy Parr Male 30 - 3938M 2:14:20.5--100%40.18%36.27%
2197Kieran NayWestern Male 20 - 2921M 2:15:41.4+1:20.9+1.00%99.01%39.58%35.63%
3200Jeff Hern Male 30 - 3932M 2:37:50.7+23:30.2+17.50%85.11%29.72%25.12%
4196Kevin GeisenWestern Male 20 - 2924M 2:40:54.6+26:34.1+19.78%83.49%28.35%23.67%
5172Tess Amer Female 20 - 2929F 2:53:37.4+39:16.9+29.24%77.38%22.69%17.64%
6205Marcel Such Male 20 - 2924M 2:55:32.1+41:11.6+30.66%76.53%21.84%16.73%
7194Trevor Willoughby Male 20 - 2923M 2:57:13.5+42:53.0+31.92%75.80%21.09%15.93%
8174Kirtis Courkamp Male 20 - 2928M 3:00:36.9+46:16.4+34.44%74.38%19.58%14.32%
9192Matthew Joseph Williams Male 20 - 2921M 3:08:43.7+54:23.2+40.48%71.18%15.97%10.47%
10203Robert McFadzean Male 40 - 4943M 3:12:58.5+58:38.0+43.64%69.62%14.08%8.46%
11204Benjamin Romanjenko Male 20 - 2921M 3:17:57.2+1:03:36.7+47.35%67.87%11.86%6.10%
12217Benjamin Noren Male 20 - 2928M 3:20:44.2+1:06:23.7+49.42%66.92%10.62%4.78%
13177Ella Dewolf Female 20 - 2923F 3:25:10.2+1:10:49.7+52.72%65.48%8.65%2.67%
14173Daniel Colwell Male 20 - 2923M 3:26:16.0+1:11:55.5+53.54%65.13%8.16%2.15%
15187Eva Smith Female 20 - 2926F 3:27:50.9+1:13:30.4+54.72%64.63%7.46%1.40%
16202Krista Javoronok Female 40 - 4943F 3:33:45.4+1:19:24.9+59.11%62.85%4.82%-1.40%
17207Nathan Thompson Male 20 - 2927M 3:38:26.1+1:24:05.6+62.60%61.50%2.74%-3.62%
18175Chrystina Crown Female 20 - 2929F 4:02:26.7+1:48:06.2+80.47%55.41%-7.95%-15.01%
19186Seth Smith Male 30 - 3932M 4:07:15.9+1:52:55.4+84.06%54.33%-10.10%-17.30%
20191David Wald Male 50 - 5958M 4:12:36.0+1:58:15.5+88.03%53.18%-12.47%-19.83%
21190Jessica Vondrak Female 30 - 3938F 4:15:27.7+2:01:07.2+90.16%52.59%-13.74%-21.19%
22184Ann Shen Female 30 - 3932F 4:18:51.6+2:04:31.1+92.69%51.90%-15.26%-22.80%
23182Ellen Polites Female 20 - 2923F 4:22:18.7+2:07:58.2+95.26%51.21%-16.79%-24.43%
24189Sarah Thornton Female 20 - 2927F 4:28:50.8+2:14:30.3+100.12%49.97%-19.70%-27.53%
25193Dessa Willie Female 50 - 5957F 4:37:05.5+2:22:45.0+106.26%48.48%-23.38%-31.45%
26198Meaghan ForbesWestern Female 20 - 2920F 4:46:39.8+2:32:19.3+113.38%46.86%-27.64%-35.99%
27178Mikkala Nielsen Female 40 - 4949F 5:00:56.9+2:46:36.4+124.02%44.64%-34.00%-42.76%
28199Gisele Girones Female 19 and under18F 5:08:36.8+2:54:16.3+129.72%43.53%-37.41%-46.40%
29181Ken Peralez Male 50 - 5953M 5:24:28.0+3:10:07.5+141.52%41.40%-44.47%-53.92%
30176Lori Crystal Female 50 - 5956F 5:24:32.4+3:10:11.9+141.58%41.39%-44.50%-53.95%
  • Running-19 miles Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1172Tess Amer Female 20 - 2929F 2:53:37.4--100%32.22%33.37%
2177Ella Dewolf Female 20 - 2923F 3:25:10.2+31:32.8+18.17%84.62%19.90%21.27%
3187Eva Smith Female 20 - 2926F 3:27:50.9+34:13.5+19.71%83.53%18.86%20.24%
4202Krista Javoronok Female 40 - 4943F 3:33:45.4+40:08.0+23.12%81.22%16.55%17.97%
5175Chrystina Crown Female 20 - 2929F 4:02:26.7+1:08:49.3+39.64%71.61%5.35%6.96%
6190Jessica Vondrak Female 30 - 3938F 4:15:27.7+1:21:50.3+47.14%67.96%0.27%1.97%
7184Ann Shen Female 30 - 3932F 4:18:51.6+1:25:14.2+49.09%67.07%-1.06%0.66%
8182Ellen Polites Female 20 - 2923F 4:22:18.7+1:28:41.3+51.08%66.19%-2.40%-0.66%
9189Sarah Thornton Female 20 - 2927F 4:28:50.8+1:35:13.4+54.84%64.58%-4.95%-3.17%
10193Dessa Willie Female 50 - 5957F 4:37:05.5+1:43:28.1+59.59%62.66%-8.17%-6.33%
11198Meaghan ForbesWestern Female 20 - 2920F 4:46:39.8+1:53:02.4+65.11%60.57%-11.91%-10.01%
12178Mikkala Nielsen Female 40 - 4949F 5:00:56.9+2:07:19.5+73.33%57.69%-17.49%-15.49%
13199Gisele Girones Female 19 and under18F 5:08:36.8+2:14:59.4+77.75%56.26%-20.48%-18.43%
14176Lori Crystal Female 50 - 5956F 5:24:32.4+2:30:55.0+86.92%53.50%-26.70%-24.54%
  • Running-19 miles Female - Female 19 and under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1199Gisele GironesFemale 19 and under18F 5:08:36.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Running-19 miles Female - Female 20 - 29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1172Tess Amer Female 20 - 2929F 2:53:37.4--100%26.20%28.39%
2177Ella Dewolf Female 20 - 2923F 3:25:10.2+31:32.8+18.17%84.62%12.79%15.37%
3187Eva Smith Female 20 - 2926F 3:27:50.9+34:13.5+19.71%83.53%11.66%14.27%
4175Chrystina Crown Female 20 - 2929F 4:02:26.7+1:08:49.3+39.64%71.61%-3.05%0.00%
5182Ellen Polites Female 20 - 2923F 4:22:18.7+1:28:41.3+51.08%66.19%-11.49%-8.19%
6189Sarah Thornton Female 20 - 2927F 4:28:50.8+1:35:13.4+54.84%64.58%-14.27%-10.89%
7198Meaghan ForbesWestern Female 20 - 2920F 4:46:39.8+1:53:02.4+65.11%60.57%-21.84%-18.24%
  • Running-19 miles Female - Female 30 - 39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1190Jessica VondrakFemale 30 - 3938F 4:15:27.7--100%0.66%0.66%
2184Ann ShenFemale 30 - 3932F 4:18:51.6+3:23.9+1.33%98.69%-0.66%-0.66%
  • Running-19 miles Female - Female 40 - 49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1202Krista JavoronokFemale 40 - 4943F 3:33:45.4--100%16.94%16.94%
2178Mikkala NielsenFemale 40 - 4949F 5:00:56.9+1:27:11.5+40.79%71.03%-16.94%-16.94%
  • Running-19 miles Female - Female 50 - 59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1193Dessa WillieFemale 50 - 5957F 4:37:05.5--100%7.89%7.89%
2176Lori CrystalFemale 50 - 5956F 5:24:32.4+47:26.9+17.12%85.38%-7.89%-7.89%
  • Running-19 miles Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1208Timmy Parr Male 30 - 3938M 2:14:20.5--100%31.80%29.61%
2197Kieran NayWestern Male 20 - 2921M 2:15:41.4+1:20.9+1.00%99.01%31.11%28.90%
3200Jeff Hern Male 30 - 3932M 2:37:50.7+23:30.2+17.50%85.11%19.87%17.29%
4196Kevin GeisenWestern Male 20 - 2924M 2:40:54.6+26:34.1+19.78%83.49%18.31%15.69%
5205Marcel Such Male 20 - 2924M 2:55:32.1+41:11.6+30.66%76.53%10.88%8.03%
6194Trevor Willoughby Male 20 - 2923M 2:57:13.5+42:53.0+31.92%75.80%10.03%7.14%
7174Kirtis Courkamp Male 20 - 2928M 3:00:36.9+46:16.4+34.44%74.38%8.31%5.36%
8192Matthew Joseph Williams Male 20 - 2921M 3:08:43.7+54:23.2+40.48%71.18%4.19%1.11%
9203Robert McFadzean Male 40 - 4943M 3:12:58.5+58:38.0+43.64%69.62%2.03%-1.11%
10204Benjamin Romanjenko Male 20 - 2921M 3:17:57.2+1:03:36.7+47.35%67.87%-0.50%-3.72%
11217Benjamin Noren Male 20 - 2928M 3:20:44.2+1:06:23.7+49.42%66.92%-1.91%-5.18%
12173Daniel Colwell Male 20 - 2923M 3:26:16.0+1:11:55.5+53.54%65.13%-4.72%-8.08%
13207Nathan Thompson Male 20 - 2927M 3:38:26.1+1:24:05.6+62.60%61.50%-10.90%-14.45%
14186Seth Smith Male 30 - 3932M 4:07:15.9+1:52:55.4+84.06%54.33%-25.53%-29.56%
15191David Wald Male 50 - 5958M 4:12:36.0+1:58:15.5+88.03%53.18%-28.24%-32.35%
16181Ken Peralez Male 50 - 5953M 5:24:28.0+3:10:07.5+141.52%41.40%-64.73%-70.01%
  • Running-19 miles Male - Male 20 - 29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1197Kieran NayWestern Male 20 - 2921M 2:15:41.4--100%26.34%26.52%
2196Kevin GeisenWestern Male 20 - 2924M 2:40:54.6+25:13.2+18.59%84.33%12.65%12.87%
3205Marcel Such Male 20 - 2924M 2:55:32.1+39:50.7+29.36%77.30%4.71%4.95%
4194Trevor Willoughby Male 20 - 2923M 2:57:13.5+41:32.1+30.61%76.56%3.79%4.03%
5174Kirtis Courkamp Male 20 - 2928M 3:00:36.9+44:55.5+33.11%75.13%1.95%2.20%
6192Matthew Joseph Williams Male 20 - 2921M 3:08:43.7+53:02.3+39.09%71.90%-2.45%-2.20%
7204Benjamin Romanjenko Male 20 - 2921M 3:17:57.2+1:02:15.8+45.89%68.55%-7.46%-7.19%
8217Benjamin Noren Male 20 - 2928M 3:20:44.2+1:05:02.8+47.94%67.60%-8.97%-8.70%
9173Daniel Colwell Male 20 - 2923M 3:26:16.0+1:10:34.6+52.01%65.78%-11.97%-11.69%
10207Nathan Thompson Male 20 - 2927M 3:38:26.1+1:22:44.7+60.98%62.12%-18.58%-18.28%
  • Running-19 miles Male - Male 30 - 39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1208Timmy ParrMale 30 - 3938M 2:14:20.5--100%25.29%14.89%
2200Jeff HernMale 30 - 3932M 2:37:50.7+23:30.2+17.50%85.11%12.22%0.00%
3186Seth SmithMale 30 - 3932M 4:07:15.9+1:52:55.4+84.06%54.33%-37.51%-56.65%
  • Running-19 miles Male - Male 40 - 49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1203Robert McFadzeanMale 40 - 4943M 3:12:58.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Running-19 miles Male - Male 50 - 59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1191David WaldMale 50 - 5958M 4:12:36.0--100%12.45%12.45%
2181Ken PeralezMale 50 - 5953M 5:24:28.0+1:11:52.0+28.45%77.85%-12.45%-12.45%