Wickham 20

Sunday, September 13, 2020 08:02 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Portchester, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 51
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Motorola
Updated: Monday, September 14, 2020 16:52 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Wickham 20

  • Overall
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender
140Richard Grieve M 2:08:46.6--100%31.64%33.83%09:17:15.3
213George BelfieldWinchester & District AC M 2:11:01.3+2:14.7+1.74%98.29%30.44%32.67%08:03:01.0
388Philip MosleyNew Forest Runners M 2:12:15.8+3:29.2+2.71%97.36%29.79%32.03%08:52:23.3
415Peter Sansome M 2:12:49.7+4:03.1+3.15%96.95%29.49%31.74%08:03:02.9
5178Lee Clackett M 2:20:52.6+12:06.0+9.40%91.41%25.21%27.61%08:12:04.2
6114Gianni Shippchichester runners @ AC M 2:22:44.2+13:57.6+10.84%90.22%24.23%26.65%08:45:45.0
723Brian Currier M 2:23:47.8+15:01.2+11.66%89.55%23.66%26.11%08:21:52.3
862Helen KnightCLC Striders F 2:26:24.9+17:38.3+13.70%87.95%22.27%24.76%09:00:05.1
931Robert EgertonStubbington Green Runners M 2:33:04.1+24:17.5+18.86%84.13%18.74%21.34%08:21:50.6
1098Stephen Perkins M 2:38:10.5+29:23.9+22.83%81.41%16.03%18.72%08:52:26.3
1143Peter HaighCanicross New Forest M 2:41:02.7+32:16.1+25.06%79.96%14.51%17.25%09:17:13.4
1230Andy Dunn M 2:42:04.0+33:17.4+25.85%79.46%13.96%16.72%08:21:46.7
1335Steve Cole M 2:46:31.3+37:44.7+29.31%77.33%11.60%14.43%09:17:16.8
14155Juliet Starbuck F 2:46:56.9+38:10.3+29.64%77.14%11.37%14.21%08:30:44.1
1518Peter BurnsVictory AC M 2:47:08.9+38:22.3+29.80%77.04%11.27%14.11%08:21:46.5
1638Helen MayheadBaffins Fitclub F 2:47:45.1+38:58.5+30.27%76.77%10.95%13.80%09:17:08.6
17127Arthur Rosewood M 2:48:12.5+39:25.9+30.62%76.56%10.70%13.56%08:02:58.9
1855Chris Jameslordshill road runners M 2:52:46.8+44:00.2+34.17%74.53%8.28%11.22%09:00:06.1
198Victoria Balandischichester runners @ AC F 2:53:12.4+44:25.8+34.50%74.35%8.05%11.00%08:03:05.2
205Matt Pitcher M 2:57:32.5+48:45.9+37.87%72.53%5.75%8.77%08:02:58.9
2152Charlene Holman F 2:59:46.9+51:00.3+39.61%71.63%4.56%7.62%09:17:18.5
22169Danielle Parkhurst F 3:06:44.7+57:58.1+45.01%68.96%0.86%4.04%08:12:06.2
23171Duncan Wright M 3:11:47.5+1:03:00.9+48.93%67.14%-1.82%1.45%08:12:06.3
24156Trevor Baker M 3:12:54.3+1:04:07.7+49.80%66.76%-2.41%0.87%08:30:43.7
2533Alice Lane F 3:13:01.3+1:04:14.7+49.89%66.72%-2.47%0.81%08:21:48.7
26139Alistair McNiffVictory AC M 3:14:36.3+1:05:49.7+51.12%66.17%-3.31%0.00%08:30:44.4
2714Claire Lambert F 3:15:16.0+1:06:29.4+51.63%65.95%-3.66%-0.34%08:02:58.9
2867Rob Lucas M 3:16:05.0+1:07:18.4+52.27%65.67%-4.09%-0.76%09:00:10.5
29172Will Hahn M 3:16:38.0+1:07:51.4+52.69%65.49%-4.39%-1.04%08:12:06.5
30130Simon Thompsonchichester runners @ AC M 3:18:39.3+1:09:52.7+54.26%64.82%-5.46%-2.08%08:30:43.4
31153Ross Kitcher M 3:20:59.6+1:12:13.0+56.08%64.07%-6.70%-3.28%08:30:45.6
32152Rich Dacombe M 3:21:00.1+1:12:13.5+56.09%64.07%-6.71%-3.29%08:30:45.1
3336Louise Frost F 3:23:03.5+1:14:16.9+57.68%63.42%-7.80%-4.34%09:17:15.5
34183Helen BoilingVictory AC F 3:23:39.0+1:14:52.4+58.14%63.23%-8.11%-4.65%08:12:05.7
3528Zoe DennisStubbington Green Runners F 3:23:53.7+1:15:07.1+58.33%63.16%-8.24%-4.77%08:21:49.6
3659Neil KentBayside Triathlon M 3:24:23.6+1:15:37.0+58.72%63.00%-8.51%-5.03%09:00:12.3
372Andy Whale M 3:25:08.6+1:16:22.0+59.30%62.77%-8.90%-5.42%08:03:05.6
38164Kim Stroud F 3:27:26.1+1:18:39.5+61.08%62.08%-10.12%-6.59%08:12:04.9
39186Janice Wellstead F 3:29:16.2+1:20:29.6+62.51%61.54%-11.09%-7.54%08:12:01.7
40184Barbora Korucso F 3:30:07.1+1:21:20.5+63.16%61.29%-11.55%-7.97%09:00:06.4
4169Andrea Madgwick F 3:30:18.8+1:21:32.2+63.32%61.23%-11.65%-8.07%09:00:08.4
4234Eileen FitzgeraldBayside Triathlon F 3:39:36.6+1:30:50.0+70.54%58.64%-16.58%-12.85%09:17:44.4
43128Nicola Miller F 3:41:02.0+1:32:15.4+71.64%58.26%-17.34%-13.58%08:30:35.6
4420Ashley MayheadBaffins Fit Club M 3:41:07.4+1:32:20.8+71.71%58.24%-17.39%-13.63%08:21:38.6
45129Erica Goodyear F 3:46:52.7+1:38:06.1+76.18%56.76%-20.44%-16.58%08:30:46.4
46165Jade Fish M 3:52:01.3+1:43:14.7+80.17%55.50%-23.17%-19.23%08:12:09.7
47179Sarah Freeman-Smith F 3:57:29.3+1:48:42.7+84.42%54.22%-26.07%-22.04%08:12:08.3
48144Fiona Diamond F 3:59:45.2+1:50:58.6+86.18%53.71%-27.28%-23.20%08:30:46.5
4958Abigail Massey F 3:59:45.6+1:50:59.0+86.18%53.71%-27.28%-23.20%09:00:00.5
50132Harry Till M 4:05:39.0+1:56:52.4+90.76%52.42%-30.41%-26.23%08:30:45.2
51131Gabriella Till F 4:05:39.3+1:56:52.7+90.76%52.42%-30.41%-26.23%08:30:45.1
  • Female - Overall
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender
162Helen KnightCLC Striders F 2:26:24.9--100%28.21%28.81%09:00:05.1
2155Juliet Starbuck F 2:46:56.9+20:32.0+14.02%87.70%18.15%18.83%08:30:44.1
338Helen MayheadBaffins Fitclub F 2:47:45.1+21:20.2+14.57%87.28%17.75%18.43%09:17:08.6
48Victoria Balandischichester runners @ AC F 2:53:12.4+26:47.5+18.30%84.53%15.08%15.78%08:03:05.2
552Charlene Holman F 2:59:46.9+33:22.0+22.79%81.44%11.85%12.59%09:17:18.5
6169Danielle Parkhurst F 3:06:44.7+40:19.8+27.54%78.40%8.44%9.20%08:12:06.2
733Alice Lane F 3:13:01.3+46:36.4+31.83%75.85%5.36%6.15%08:21:48.7
814Claire Lambert F 3:15:16.0+48:51.1+33.37%74.98%4.26%5.06%08:02:58.9
936Louise Frost F 3:23:03.5+56:38.6+38.69%72.10%0.44%1.27%09:17:15.5
10183Helen BoilingVictory AC F 3:23:39.0+57:14.1+39.09%71.90%0.15%0.98%08:12:05.7
1128Zoe DennisStubbington Green Runners F 3:23:53.7+57:28.8+39.26%71.81%0.03%0.86%08:21:49.6
12164Kim Stroud F 3:27:26.1+1:01:01.2+41.68%70.58%-1.71%-0.86%08:12:04.9
13186Janice Wellstead F 3:29:16.2+1:02:51.3+42.93%69.96%-2.60%-1.75%08:12:01.7
14184Barbora Korucso F 3:30:07.1+1:03:42.2+43.51%69.68%-3.02%-2.17%09:00:06.4
1569Andrea Madgwick F 3:30:18.8+1:03:53.9+43.64%69.62%-3.12%-2.26%09:00:08.4
1634Eileen FitzgeraldBayside Triathlon F 3:39:36.6+1:13:11.7+49.99%66.67%-7.67%-6.78%09:17:44.4
17128Nicola Miller F 3:41:02.0+1:14:37.1+50.96%66.24%-8.37%-7.47%08:30:35.6
18129Erica Goodyear F 3:46:52.7+1:20:27.8+54.96%64.53%-11.24%-10.31%08:30:46.4
19179Sarah Freeman-Smith F 3:57:29.3+1:31:04.4+62.20%61.65%-16.44%-15.47%08:12:08.3
20144Fiona Diamond F 3:59:45.2+1:33:20.3+63.75%61.07%-17.55%-16.57%08:30:46.5
2158Abigail Massey F 3:59:45.6+1:33:20.7+63.75%61.07%-17.55%-16.58%09:00:00.5
22131Gabriella Till F 4:05:39.3+1:39:14.4+67.78%59.60%-20.44%-19.44%08:30:45.1
  • Male - Overall
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender
140Richard Grieve M 2:08:46.6--100%27.06%25.47%09:17:15.3
213George BelfieldWinchester & District AC M 2:11:01.3+2:14.7+1.74%98.29%25.79%24.17%08:03:01.0
388Philip MosleyNew Forest Runners M 2:12:15.8+3:29.2+2.71%97.36%25.08%23.45%08:52:23.3
415Peter Sansome M 2:12:49.7+4:03.1+3.15%96.95%24.76%23.12%08:03:02.9
5178Lee Clackett M 2:20:52.6+12:06.0+9.40%91.41%20.20%18.46%08:12:04.2
6114Gianni Shippchichester runners @ AC M 2:22:44.2+13:57.6+10.84%90.22%19.15%17.39%08:45:45.0
723Brian Currier M 2:23:47.8+15:01.2+11.66%89.55%18.55%16.77%08:21:52.3
831Robert EgertonStubbington Green Runners M 2:33:04.1+24:17.5+18.86%84.13%13.30%11.41%08:21:50.6
998Stephen Perkins M 2:38:10.5+29:23.9+22.83%81.41%10.41%8.45%08:52:26.3
1043Peter HaighCanicross New Forest M 2:41:02.7+32:16.1+25.06%79.96%8.78%6.79%09:17:13.4
1130Andy Dunn M 2:42:04.0+33:17.4+25.85%79.46%8.20%6.20%08:21:46.7
1235Steve Cole M 2:46:31.3+37:44.7+29.31%77.33%5.68%3.62%09:17:16.8
1318Peter BurnsVictory AC M 2:47:08.9+38:22.3+29.80%77.04%5.32%3.26%08:21:46.5
14127Arthur Rosewood M 2:48:12.5+39:25.9+30.62%76.56%4.72%2.65%08:02:58.9
1555Chris Jameslordshill road runners M 2:52:46.8+44:00.2+34.17%74.53%2.13%0.00%09:00:06.1
165Matt Pitcher M 2:57:32.5+48:45.9+37.87%72.53%-0.56%-2.76%08:02:58.9
17171Duncan Wright M 3:11:47.5+1:03:00.9+48.93%67.14%-8.64%-11.00%08:12:06.3
18156Trevor Baker M 3:12:54.3+1:04:07.7+49.80%66.76%-9.27%-11.65%08:30:43.7
19139Alistair McNiffVictory AC M 3:14:36.3+1:05:49.7+51.12%66.17%-10.23%-12.63%08:30:44.4
2067Rob Lucas M 3:16:05.0+1:07:18.4+52.27%65.67%-11.07%-13.49%09:00:10.5
21172Will Hahn M 3:16:38.0+1:07:51.4+52.69%65.49%-11.38%-13.81%08:12:06.5
22130Simon Thompsonchichester runners @ AC M 3:18:39.3+1:09:52.7+54.26%64.82%-12.52%-14.98%08:30:43.4
23153Ross Kitcher M 3:20:59.6+1:12:13.0+56.08%64.07%-13.85%-16.33%08:30:45.6
24152Rich Dacombe M 3:21:00.1+1:12:13.5+56.09%64.07%-13.85%-16.33%08:30:45.1
2559Neil KentBayside Triathlon M 3:24:23.6+1:15:37.0+58.72%63.00%-15.77%-18.30%09:00:12.3
262Andy Whale M 3:25:08.6+1:16:22.0+59.30%62.77%-16.20%-18.73%08:03:05.6
2720Ashley MayheadBaffins Fit Club M 3:41:07.4+1:32:20.8+71.71%58.24%-25.25%-27.98%08:21:38.6
28165Jade Fish M 3:52:01.3+1:43:14.7+80.17%55.50%-31.42%-34.29%08:12:09.7
29132Harry Till M 4:05:39.0+1:56:52.4+90.76%52.42%-39.14%-42.18%08:30:45.2