Virtual Misfits Marathon

Saturday, September 5, 2020 23:59 (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Breda, Netherlands
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 51
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Monday, September 28, 2020 15:18 (GMT-4)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall (All racers)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Distance Category Age Finish time
1-Joe MazzoneUSA Open19-2929 1:37:37.0--100%29.99%25.95%125.8
2-Adam OrnellesUSA Open19-2923 1:40:37.0+3:00.0+3.07%97.02%27.84%23.68%225.0
3-Mitchell PascualUSA Open50-5957 1:40:57.0+3:20.0+3.41%96.70%27.60%23.43%325.0
4-Dawid TRZON PabianPOL Open30-3936 1:44:35.0+6:58.0+7.14%93.34%24.99%20.67%-24.1
5-Maciek ŚliwińskiPOL Open14-1817 1:45:12.0+7:35.0+7.77%92.79%24.55%20.20%-24.0
6-Jayson SeverinUSA Open19-2921 1:47:01.0+9:24.0+9.63%91.22%23.25%18.82%423.5
7-Andy AndrasUSA Open40-4943 1:51:48.0+14:11.0+14.53%87.31%19.82%15.20%522.5
8-Barry WeinerUSA Open50-5954 1:53:31.0+15:54.0+16.29%85.99%18.59%13.89%622.2
9-Piotr DlugoszPOL Open30-3932 1:55:45.0+18:08.0+18.58%84.33%16.99%12.20%-21.8
10-Ola AndersbakkenNOR Open40-4947 1:55:50.0+18:13.0+18.66%84.27%16.93%12.14%-21.8
11-Haakon HovdeNOR Open40-4942 1:55:57.0+18:20.0+18.78%84.19%16.84%12.05%-21.7
12-John FisherUSA Open40-4944 1:56:23.0+18:46.0+19.22%83.88%16.53%11.72%721.7
13-Alexandre ForelFRA Open30-3933 2:00:26.0+22:49.0+23.37%81.05%13.63%8.65%-20.9
14-Jamie GilbertCAN Open40-4944 2:00:44.0+23:07.0+23.68%80.85%13.41%8.42%-20.9
15-Andy Andras (SSUP)USA StreetSUP40-4943 2:02:58.0+25:21.0+25.97%79.38%11.81%6.73%-20.5
16-Miles KipperUSA Open30-3932 2:03:43.0+26:06.0+26.74%78.90%11.27%6.16%-20.4
16-Miles Kipper (91kg+)USA Clyedesdale30-3932 2:03:43.0+26:06.0+26.74%78.90%11.27%6.16%-20.4
18-Marc MeyerGER Open19-2922 2:04:55.0+27:18.0+27.97%78.15%10.41%5.25%820.2
19-Seth AmrheinUSA Open40-4945 2:05:27.0+27:50.0+28.51%77.81%10.03%4.84%-20.1
20-Joschua PolitowskiGER Open30-3932 2:07:35.0+29:58.0+30.70%76.51%8.50%3.22%919.8
21-Mathew CrowNZL Open30-3933 2:08:04.0+30:27.0+31.19%76.22%8.15%2.86%-19.7
22-Nadir HarrisUSA Open19-2927 2:08:17.0+30:40.0+31.42%76.09%8.00%2.69%-19.6
23-Eduardo MachadoBRA Open30-3936 2:09:00.0+31:23.0+32.15%75.67%7.48%2.15%-19.5
24-Brian SterlingUSA Open50-5955 2:09:14.0+31:37.0+32.39%75.54%7.32%1.97%-19.5
25-Eli SwadenUSA Open30-3931 2:09:35.0+31:58.0+32.75%75.33%7.06%1.71%-19.4
26-Daniel RengmanNOR Open40-4941 2:11:50.0+34:13.0+35.05%74.05%5.45%0.00%-19.1
27-Adi SiekerGER Open40-4947 2:12:17.0+34:40.0+35.51%73.79%5.13%-0.34%1019.1
28-Eric RineerUSA Open40-4945 2:12:38.0+35:01.0+35.87%73.60%4.88%-0.61%-19.0
29-Damen2 SistrunkUSA Open14-1817 2:15:13.0+37:36.0+38.52%72.19%3.02%-2.57%-18.6
30-Scott ZieglerUSA Open30-3934 2:15:21.0+37:44.0+38.65%72.12%2.93%-2.67%-18.6
31-Falk SchneiderGER Open40-4943 2:16:48.0+39:11.0+40.14%71.36%1.89%-3.77%1118.4
32-Damen SistrunkUSA Open40-4948 2:17:16.0+39:39.0+40.62%71.11%1.55%-4.12%-18.4
33-Ian WhyteUSA Open50-5957 2:18:56.0+41:19.0+42.33%70.26%0.36%-5.39%-18.1
34-Evan WasekUSA Open19-2928 2:27:47.0+50:10.0+51.39%66.05%-5.99%-12.10%-17.1
35-Al PrimasUSA Open50-5954 2:28:11.0+50:34.0+51.80%65.88%-6.27%-12.40%-17.0
36-Jihe Gao 高 济禾CHN Open30-3937 2:28:45.0+51:08.0+52.38%65.62%-6.68%-12.83%-16.9
37-Nicholas BlumeUSA Open19-2927 2:33:47.0+56:10.0+57.54%63.48%-10.29%-16.65%-16.4
38-Julio Eduardo de SouzaBRA Open40-4943 2:35:04.0+57:27.0+58.85%62.95%-11.21%-17.62%-16.3
39-Amanda LatoriaUSA Women30-3936 2:40:02.0+1:02:25.0+63.94%61.00%-14.77%-21.39%-15.7
40-Joleen SchneiderGER GromsWomen13 2:40:10.0+1:02:33.0+64.08%60.95%-14.87%-21.49%1215.7
41-Paul Closs (QS)USA Quad SkateOpen49 2:43:16.0+1:05:39.0+67.25%59.79%-17.09%-23.84%-15.4
42-Matthias De GuchtBEL Open30-3933 2:50:32.0+1:12:55.0+74.70%57.24%-22.30%-29.36%-14.8
43-Scott WarriorUSA Open60+65 2:57:27.0+1:19:50.0+81.78%55.01%-27.26%-34.60%-14.2
43-Jia Hu 胡 茄CHN Open30-3937 2:57:27.0+1:19:50.0+81.78%55.01%-27.26%-34.60%-14.2
45-DieEpic DanUSA Open30-3936 2:57:47.0+1:20:10.0+82.12%54.91%-27.50%-34.85%-14.2
45-DieEpic Dan (91kg+)USA Clyedesdale30-3936 2:57:47.0+1:20:10.0+82.12%54.91%-27.50%-34.85%-14.2
47-Natalie WasekUSA Quad SkateWomen24 2:58:17.0+1:20:40.0+82.64%54.75%-27.86%-35.23%-14.1
48-Brooks GrantUSA Open40-4947 3:04:01.0+1:26:24.0+88.51%53.05%-31.97%-39.58%-13.7
49-Paul ClossUSA Open40-4949 3:05:20.0+1:27:43.0+89.86%52.67%-32.92%-40.58%-13.6
50-SHAOQIANG ZHU 朱 少强CHN Open40-4943 3:24:16.0+1:46:39.0+109.25%47.79%-46.50%-54.94%-12.3
51-Quentin LeonettiBEL Open30-3933 3:42:00.0+2:04:23.0+127.42%43.97%-59.21%-68.39%-11.4
  • Clyedesdale - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Miles Kipper (91kg+)USA 30-3932 2:03:43.0--100%17.93%17.93%-20.4
2-DieEpic Dan (91kg+)USA 30-3936 2:57:47.0+54:04.0+43.70%69.59%-17.93%-17.93%-14.2
  • Clyedesdale - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Miles Kipper (91kg+)USA 30-3932 2:03:43.0--100%17.93%17.93%-20.4
2-DieEpic Dan (91kg+)USA 30-3936 2:57:47.0+54:04.0+43.70%69.59%-17.93%-17.93%-14.2
  • Groms - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Joleen SchneiderGER Women13 2:40:10.0--100%0.00%0.00%-15.7
  • Groms - Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Joleen SchneiderGER Women13 2:40:10.0--100%0.00%0.00%-15.7
  • Open - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Joe MazzoneUSA 19-2929 1:37:37.0--100%28.71%24.57%125.8
2-Adam OrnellesUSA 19-2923 1:40:37.0+3:00.0+3.07%97.02%26.52%22.25%225.0
3-Mitchell PascualUSA 50-5957 1:40:57.0+3:20.0+3.41%96.70%26.28%21.99%325.0
4-Dawid TRZON PabianPOL 30-3936 1:44:35.0+6:58.0+7.14%93.34%23.62%19.18%-24.1
5-Maciek ŚliwińskiPOL 14-1817 1:45:12.0+7:35.0+7.77%92.79%23.17%18.71%-24.0
6-Jayson SeverinUSA 19-2921 1:47:01.0+9:24.0+9.63%91.22%21.85%17.30%423.5
7-Andy AndrasUSA 40-4943 1:51:48.0+14:11.0+14.53%87.31%18.35%13.61%522.5
8-Barry WeinerUSA 50-5954 1:53:31.0+15:54.0+16.29%85.99%17.10%12.28%622.2
9-Piotr DlugoszPOL 30-3932 1:55:45.0+18:08.0+18.58%84.33%15.47%10.55%-21.8
10-Ola AndersbakkenNOR 40-4947 1:55:50.0+18:13.0+18.66%84.27%15.41%10.49%-21.8
11-Haakon HovdeNOR 40-4942 1:55:57.0+18:20.0+18.78%84.19%15.32%10.40%-21.7
12-John FisherUSA 40-4944 1:56:23.0+18:46.0+19.22%83.88%15.01%10.07%721.7
13-Alexandre ForelFRA 30-3933 2:00:26.0+22:49.0+23.37%81.05%12.05%6.94%-20.9
14-Jamie GilbertCAN 40-4944 2:00:44.0+23:07.0+23.68%80.85%11.83%6.70%-20.9
15-Miles KipperUSA 30-3932 2:03:43.0+26:06.0+26.74%78.90%9.65%4.40%-20.4
16-Marc MeyerGER 19-2922 2:04:55.0+27:18.0+27.97%78.15%8.77%3.47%-20.2
17-Seth AmrheinUSA 40-4945 2:05:27.0+27:50.0+28.51%77.81%8.38%3.06%-20.1
18-Joschua PolitowskiGER 30-3932 2:07:35.0+29:58.0+30.70%76.51%6.83%1.41%-19.8
19-Mathew CrowNZL 30-3933 2:08:04.0+30:27.0+31.19%76.22%6.47%1.04%-19.7
20-Nadir HarrisUSA 19-2927 2:08:17.0+30:40.0+31.42%76.09%6.31%0.87%-19.6
21-Eduardo MachadoBRA 30-3936 2:09:00.0+31:23.0+32.15%75.67%5.79%0.32%-19.5
22-Brian SterlingUSA 50-5955 2:09:14.0+31:37.0+32.39%75.54%5.62%0.14%-19.5
23-Eli SwadenUSA 30-3931 2:09:35.0+31:58.0+32.75%75.33%5.37%-0.14%-19.4
24-Daniel RengmanNOR 40-4941 2:11:50.0+34:13.0+35.05%74.05%3.72%-1.87%-19.1
25-Adi SiekerGER 40-4947 2:12:17.0+34:40.0+35.51%73.79%3.39%-2.22%-19.1
26-Eric RineerUSA 40-4945 2:12:38.0+35:01.0+35.87%73.60%3.14%-2.49%-19.0
27-Damen2 SistrunkUSA 14-1817 2:15:13.0+37:36.0+38.52%72.19%1.25%-4.49%-18.6
28-Scott ZieglerUSA 30-3934 2:15:21.0+37:44.0+38.65%72.12%1.15%-4.59%-18.6
29-Falk SchneiderGER 40-4943 2:16:48.0+39:11.0+40.14%71.36%0.10%-5.71%-18.4
30-Damen SistrunkUSA 40-4948 2:17:16.0+39:39.0+40.62%71.11%-0.25%-6.07%-18.4
31-Ian WhyteUSA 50-5957 2:18:56.0+41:19.0+42.33%70.26%-1.46%-7.36%-18.1
32-Evan WasekUSA 19-2928 2:27:47.0+50:10.0+51.39%66.05%-7.93%-14.20%-17.1
33-Al PrimasUSA 50-5954 2:28:11.0+50:34.0+51.80%65.88%-8.22%-14.51%-17.0
34-Jihe Gao 高 济禾CHN 30-3937 2:28:45.0+51:08.0+52.38%65.62%-8.63%-14.95%-16.9
35-Nicholas BlumeUSA 19-2927 2:33:47.0+56:10.0+57.54%63.48%-12.31%-18.84%-16.4
36-Julio Eduardo de SouzaBRA 40-4943 2:35:04.0+57:27.0+58.85%62.95%-13.24%-19.83%-16.3
37-Matthias De GuchtBEL 30-3933 2:50:32.0+1:12:55.0+74.70%57.24%-24.54%-31.78%-14.8
38-Scott WarriorUSA 60+65 2:57:27.0+1:19:50.0+81.78%55.01%-29.59%-37.12%-14.2
38-Jia Hu 胡 茄CHN 30-3937 2:57:27.0+1:19:50.0+81.78%55.01%-29.59%-37.12%-14.2
40-DieEpic DanUSA 30-3936 2:57:47.0+1:20:10.0+82.12%54.91%-29.83%-37.38%-14.2
41-Brooks GrantUSA 40-4947 3:04:01.0+1:26:24.0+88.51%53.05%-34.39%-42.20%-13.7
42-Paul ClossUSA 40-4949 3:05:20.0+1:27:43.0+89.86%52.67%-35.35%-43.22%-13.6
43-SHAOQIANG ZHU 朱 少强CHN 40-4943 3:24:16.0+1:46:39.0+109.25%47.79%-49.18%-57.85%-12.3
44-Quentin LeonettiBEL 30-3933 3:42:00.0+2:04:23.0+127.42%43.97%-62.13%-71.55%-11.4
  • Open - 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Maciek ŚliwińskiPOL 14-1817 1:45:12.0--100%12.49%12.49%-24.0
2-Damen2 SistrunkUSA 14-1817 2:15:13.0+30:01.0+28.53%77.80%-12.49%-12.49%-18.6
  • Open - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Joe MazzoneUSA 19-2929 1:37:37.0--100%20.55%21.85%125.8
2-Adam OrnellesUSA 19-2923 1:40:37.0+3:00.0+3.07%97.02%18.10%19.45%225.0
3-Jayson SeverinUSA 19-2921 1:47:01.0+9:24.0+9.63%91.22%12.90%14.33%323.5
4-Marc MeyerGER 19-2922 2:04:55.0+27:18.0+27.97%78.15%-1.67%0.00%-20.2
5-Nadir HarrisUSA 19-2927 2:08:17.0+30:40.0+31.42%76.09%-4.41%-2.70%419.6
6-Evan WasekUSA 19-2928 2:27:47.0+50:10.0+51.39%66.05%-20.29%-18.31%517.1
7-Nicholas BlumeUSA 19-2927 2:33:47.0+56:10.0+57.54%63.48%-25.17%-23.11%616.4
  • Open - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Dawid TRZON PabianPOL 30-3936 1:44:35.0--100%27.18%19.11%-24.1
2-Piotr DlugoszPOL 30-3932 1:55:45.0+11:10.0+10.68%90.35%19.40%10.47%-21.8
3-Alexandre ForelFRA 30-3933 2:00:26.0+15:51.0+15.16%86.84%16.14%6.85%-20.9
4-Miles KipperUSA 30-3932 2:03:43.0+19:08.0+18.29%84.53%13.85%4.31%-20.4
5-Joschua PolitowskiGER 30-3932 2:07:35.0+23:00.0+21.99%81.97%11.16%1.32%-19.8
6-Mathew CrowNZL 30-3933 2:08:04.0+23:29.0+22.45%81.66%10.83%0.95%-19.7
7-Eduardo MachadoBRA 30-3936 2:09:00.0+24:25.0+23.35%81.07%10.18%0.23%-19.5
8-Eli SwadenUSA 30-3931 2:09:35.0+25:00.0+23.90%80.71%9.77%-0.23%-19.4
9-Scott ZieglerUSA 30-3934 2:15:21.0+30:46.0+29.42%77.27%5.75%-4.69%-18.6
10-Jihe Gao 高 济禾CHN 30-3937 2:28:45.0+44:10.0+42.23%70.31%-3.58%-15.05%-16.9
11-Matthias De GuchtBEL 30-3933 2:50:32.0+1:05:57.0+63.06%61.33%-18.74%-31.90%-14.8
12-Jia Hu 胡 茄CHN 30-3937 2:57:27.0+1:12:52.0+69.67%58.94%-23.56%-37.25%-14.2
13-DieEpic DanUSA 30-3936 2:57:47.0+1:13:12.0+69.99%58.83%-23.79%-37.51%-14.2
14-Quentin LeonettiBEL 30-3933 3:42:00.0+1:57:25.0+112.27%47.11%-54.58%-71.70%-11.4
  • Open - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Andy AndrasUSA 40-4943 1:51:48.0--100%20.36%15.48%122.5
2-Ola AndersbakkenNOR 40-4947 1:55:50.0+4:02.0+3.61%96.52%17.48%12.44%-21.8
3-Haakon HovdeNOR 40-4942 1:55:57.0+4:09.0+3.71%96.42%17.40%12.35%-21.7
4-John FisherUSA 40-4944 1:56:23.0+4:35.0+4.10%96.06%17.09%12.02%221.7
5-Jamie GilbertCAN 40-4944 2:00:44.0+8:56.0+7.99%92.60%13.99%8.73%-20.9
6-Seth AmrheinUSA 40-4945 2:05:27.0+13:39.0+12.21%89.12%10.63%5.17%320.1
7-Daniel RengmanNOR 40-4941 2:11:50.0+20:02.0+17.92%84.80%6.09%0.34%-19.1
8-Adi SiekerGER 40-4947 2:12:17.0+20:29.0+18.32%84.52%5.77%0.00%-19.1
9-Eric RineerUSA 40-4945 2:12:38.0+20:50.0+18.63%84.29%5.52%-0.26%419.0
10-Falk SchneiderGER 40-4943 2:16:48.0+25:00.0+22.36%81.73%2.55%-3.41%-18.4
11-Damen SistrunkUSA 40-4948 2:17:16.0+25:28.0+22.78%81.45%2.22%-3.77%518.4
12-Julio Eduardo de SouzaBRA 40-4943 2:35:04.0+43:16.0+38.70%72.10%-10.46%-17.22%-16.3
13-Brooks GrantUSA 40-4947 3:04:01.0+1:12:13.0+64.59%60.76%-31.09%-39.11%613.7
14-Paul ClossUSA 40-4949 3:05:20.0+1:13:32.0+65.77%60.32%-32.03%-40.10%713.6
15-SHAOQIANG ZHU 朱 少强CHN 40-4943 3:24:16.0+1:32:28.0+82.71%54.73%-45.51%-54.42%-12.3
  • Open - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Mitchell PascualUSA 50-5957 1:40:57.0--100%19.98%21.89%125.0
2-Barry WeinerUSA 50-5954 1:53:31.0+12:34.0+12.45%88.93%10.02%12.16%222.2
3-Brian SterlingUSA 50-5955 2:09:14.0+28:17.0+28.02%78.11%-2.43%0.00%319.5
4-Ian WhyteUSA 50-5957 2:18:56.0+37:59.0+37.63%72.66%-10.12%-7.51%418.1
5-Al PrimasUSA 50-5954 2:28:11.0+47:14.0+46.79%68.13%-17.45%-14.66%517.0
  • Open - 60+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Scott WarriorUSA 60+65 2:57:27.0--100%0.00%0.00%-14.2
  • Quad Skate - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Paul Closs (QS)USA Open49 2:43:16.0--100%4.40%4.40%-15.4
2-Natalie WasekUSA Women24 2:58:17.0+15:01.0+9.20%91.58%-4.40%-4.40%-14.1
  • Quad Skate - Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Paul Closs (QS)USA Open49 2:43:16.0--100%0.00%0.00%-15.4
  • Quad Skate - Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Natalie WasekUSA Women24 2:58:17.0--100%0.00%0.00%-14.1
  • StreetSUP - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Andy Andras (SSUP)USA 40-4943 2:02:58.0--100%0.00%0.00%-20.5
  • StreetSUP - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Andy Andras (SSUP)USA 40-4943 2:02:58.0--100%0.00%0.00%-20.5
  • Women - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Amanda LatoriaUSA 30-3936 2:40:02.0--100%0.00%0.00%-15.7
  • Women - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Amanda LatoriaUSA 30-3936 2:40:02.0--100%0.00%0.00%-15.7