Ingared Terräng Startgrupp 2

Saturday, August 1, 2020 12:30 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Alingsås Municipality, Sweden
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 29
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Sunday, August 2, 2020 11:34 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Alingsås IF Löpargrupp
Race website: https://www.svenskalag.se/aif-friidrott-lg

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
169Medhane TumzghiLerum Fridrott 21M 45:29--100%30.89%29.17%4:33
277Sebastian SjöholmUmara Sport Club 35M 45:38+0:09+0.33%99.67%30.66%28.94%4:34
363Lukas LarssonOK Skogshjortarna 17M 46:28+0:59+2.16%97.88%29.39%27.64%4:39
476Robin Liljeros 38M 46:47+1:18+2.86%97.22%28.91%27.15%4:41
559Jim LeeIk Granit 39M 48:18+2:49+6.19%94.17%26.61%24.79%4:50
673Petra Klevmar VånderFysioterapicentrum Väst 52F 51:19+5:50+12.83%88.63%22.02%20.09%5:08
743Anders Niklas RungLerum Friidrott 48M 51:49+6:20+13.92%87.78%21.26%19.31%5:11
865Magnus HaggrenAlingsås IF Friidrott 48M 53:42+8:13+18.07%84.70%18.40%16.38%5:22
962Lars SelbergSolvikingarna 43M 55:26+9:57+21.88%82.05%15.77%13.68%5:33
1064Magnus Johansson 47M 56:24+10:55+24.00%80.64%14.30%12.17%5:38
1146Björn ÅsénAlingsås IF Friidrott 50M 56:59+11:30+25.28%79.82%13.41%11.26%5:42
1254Henrik WestbladIF Skattmasarna 43M 58:25+12:56+28.44%77.86%11.23%9.03%5:50
1360John KindahlLiverpool FC 38M 58:39+13:10+28.95%77.55%10.88%8.67%5:52
1453Hans GörrelAlingsås IF Löpargrupp 57M 59:36+14:07+31.04%76.31%9.43%7.19%5:58
1572Peter JohanssonLerums Friidrott 57M 1:04:13+18:44+41.19%70.83%2.42%0.00%6:25
1679Pontus BybergMagra IS 39M 1:06:44+21:15+46.72%68.16%-1.41%-3.92%6:40
1774Pierre Lavaine 53M 1:08:38+23:09+50.90%66.27%-4.29%-6.88%6:52
1852Fredrik Olsson 40M 1:09:04+23:35+51.85%65.85%-4.95%-7.55%6:54
1845Anton KarlssonOK Skogshjortarna 24M 1:09:04+23:35+51.85%65.85%-4.95%-7.55%6:54
2066Malin HellbergIFK Skövde Friidrott 37F 1:10:53+25:24+55.84%64.17%-7.71%-10.38%7:05
2147Charlotte Kramer 47F 1:13:09+27:40+60.83%62.18%-11.16%-13.91%7:19
2255Herman GalleCursor ad spirant 41M 1:15:49+30:20+66.69%59.99%-15.21%-18.06%7:35
2350Elsa SöderströmAlingsås IF Friidrott 22F 1:17:43+32:14+70.87%58.52%-18.09%-21.02%7:46
2451Fredrik Falk 45M 1:24:47+39:18+86.41%53.65%-28.83%-32.03%8:29
2558Jacob Sewerin 29M 1:26:59+41:30+91.24%52.29%-32.18%-35.45%8:42
2578Therese Sewerin 29F 1:26:59+41:30+91.24%52.29%-32.18%-35.45%8:42
2744Annette Olofsson 61F 1:28:48+43:19+95.24%51.22%-34.94%-38.28%8:53
2861Kristoffer Börjesjö 37M 1:31:30+46:01+101.17%49.71%-39.04%-42.49%9:09
2949Elin Davidsson 34F 1:39:08+53:39+117.96%45.88%-50.64%-54.37%9:55
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
173Petra Klevmar VånderFysioterapicentrum Väst 52F 51:19--100%34.45%33.97%5:08
266Malin HellbergIFK Skövde Friidrott 37F 1:10:53+19:34+38.13%72.40%9.45%8.79%7:05
347Charlotte Kramer 47F 1:13:09+21:50+42.55%70.15%6.56%5.88%7:19
450Elsa SöderströmAlingsås IF Friidrott 22F 1:17:43+26:24+51.45%66.03%0.72%0.00%7:46
578Therese Sewerin 29F 1:26:59+35:40+69.50%59.00%-11.11%-11.92%8:42
644Annette Olofsson 61F 1:28:48+37:29+73.04%57.79%-13.43%-14.26%8:53
749Elin Davidsson 34F 1:39:08+47:49+93.18%51.77%-26.63%-27.56%9:55
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
169Medhane TumzghiLerum Fridrott 21M 45:29--100%26.45%22.29%4:33
277Sebastian SjöholmUmara Sport Club 35M 45:38+0:09+0.33%99.67%26.21%22.04%4:34
363Lukas LarssonOK Skogshjortarna 17M 46:28+0:59+2.16%97.88%24.86%20.62%4:39
476Robin Liljeros 38M 46:47+1:18+2.86%97.22%24.35%20.07%4:41
559Jim LeeIk Granit 39M 48:18+2:49+6.19%94.17%21.89%17.48%4:50
643Anders Niklas RungLerum Friidrott 48M 51:49+6:20+13.92%87.78%16.21%11.47%5:11
765Magnus HaggrenAlingsås IF Friidrott 48M 53:42+8:13+18.07%84.70%13.16%8.26%5:22
862Lars SelbergSolvikingarna 43M 55:26+9:57+21.88%82.05%10.36%5.30%5:33
964Magnus Johansson 47M 56:24+10:55+24.00%80.64%8.80%3.64%5:38
1046Björn ÅsénAlingsås IF Friidrott 50M 56:59+11:30+25.28%79.82%7.85%2.65%5:42
1154Henrik WestbladIF Skattmasarna 43M 58:25+12:56+28.44%77.86%5.53%0.20%5:50
1260John KindahlLiverpool FC 38M 58:39+13:10+28.95%77.55%5.16%-0.20%5:52
1353Hans GörrelAlingsås IF Löpargrupp 57M 59:36+14:07+31.04%76.31%3.62%-1.82%5:58
1472Peter JohanssonLerums Friidrott 57M 1:04:13+18:44+41.19%70.83%-3.84%-9.71%6:25
1579Pontus BybergMagra IS 39M 1:06:44+21:15+46.72%68.16%-7.91%-14.01%6:40
1674Pierre Lavaine 53M 1:08:38+23:09+50.90%66.27%-10.99%-17.26%6:52
1752Fredrik Olsson 40M 1:09:04+23:35+51.85%65.85%-11.69%-18.00%6:54
1745Anton KarlssonOK Skogshjortarna 24M 1:09:04+23:35+51.85%65.85%-11.69%-18.00%6:54
1955Herman GalleCursor ad spirant 41M 1:15:49+30:20+66.69%59.99%-22.60%-29.53%7:35
2051Fredrik Falk 45M 1:24:47+39:18+86.41%53.65%-37.10%-44.85%8:29
2158Jacob Sewerin 29M 1:26:59+41:30+91.24%52.29%-40.66%-48.60%8:42
2261Kristoffer Börjesjö 37M 1:31:30+46:01+101.17%49.71%-47.96%-56.32%9:09