U12/U14 2020 - Race 1

Wednesday, July 29, 2020 18:56 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: , Guernsey
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 26
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Wednesday, July 29, 2020 21:00 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

U12/U14 2020 - Race 1

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1704Chay Kennedy-CookU14M 17:10.8--100%10.79%12.68%
275Daniel ClarkU16M 17:31.3+0:20.5+1.99%98.05%9.02%10.94%
378Bobby TabelU14M 17:52.8+0:42.0+4.07%96.09%7.16%9.12%
479Miles Le PrevostU14M 18:15.1+1:04.3+6.24%94.13%5.23%7.23%
5713Jayden CreberU14M 19:26.1+2:15.3+13.13%88.40%-0.91%1.22%
6714Ollie DuguidU14M 19:54.9+2:44.1+15.92%86.27%-3.41%-1.22%
7605Charlie TourtelU12M 20:04.0+2:53.2+16.80%85.61%-4.19%-1.99%
891Oliver MarshU12M 20:14.9+3:04.1+17.86%84.85%-5.14%-2.91%
9710Braden MorrisU14M 20:32.9+3:22.1+19.61%83.61%-6.69%-4.44%
10604Oliver CrawfordU12M 21:32.6+4:21.8+25.40%79.75%-11.86%-9.50%
11611Finlay StonebridgeU12M -1 lap-----
12623Cody WallbridgeU12M -1 lap-----
13607Owen WilsonU12M -1 lap-----
14600George FernU12M -1 lap-----
15715Harry Le MaitreU14M -1 lap-----
16624Theo CotterillU12M -2 laps-----
-602Thomas Le TissierU12M DNF-----
-606Isaac RobilliardU12M DNF-----
-608Connor De RobillardU12M DNF-----
-613Charlie AldertonU12F DNF-----
-618Sam MeeksU12M DNF-----
-619Samuel RussellU12M DNF-----
-702Finlay MechemU14M DNF-----
-707Luca GaudionU14M DNF-----
-711Kiko RochaU14M DNF-----
-716Kylie VaudinU16F DNF-----
  • U12
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1605Charlie TourtelU12M 20:04.0--100%2.68%0.90%
291Oliver MarshU12M 20:14.9+0:10.9+0.91%99.10%1.80%0.00%
3604Oliver CrawfordU12M 21:32.6+1:28.6+7.36%93.15%-4.48%-6.40%
4611Finlay StonebridgeU12M -1 lap-----
5623Cody WallbridgeU12M -1 lap-----
6607Owen WilsonU12M -1 lap-----
7600George FernU12M -1 lap-----
8624Theo CotterillU12M -2 laps-----
-602Thomas Le TissierU12M DNF-----
-606Isaac RobilliardU12M DNF-----
-608Connor De RobillardU12M DNF-----
-613Charlie AldertonU12F DNF-----
-618Sam MeeksU12M DNF-----
-619Samuel RussellU12M DNF-----
  • U14
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1704Chay Kennedy-CookU14M 17:10.8--100%8.95%8.83%
278Bobby TabelU14M 17:52.8+0:42.0+4.07%96.09%5.24%5.11%
379Miles Le PrevostU14M 18:15.1+1:04.3+6.24%94.13%3.27%3.14%
4713Jayden CreberU14M 19:26.1+2:15.3+13.13%88.40%-3.00%-3.14%
5714Ollie DuguidU14M 19:54.9+2:44.1+15.92%86.27%-5.55%-5.69%
6710Braden MorrisU14M 20:32.9+3:22.1+19.61%83.61%-8.90%-9.05%
7715Harry Le MaitreU14M -1 lap-----
-702Finlay MechemU14M DNF-----
-707Luca GaudionU14M DNF-----
-711Kiko RochaU14M DNF-----
  • U16
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
175Daniel ClarkU16M 17:31.3--100%0.00%0.00%
-716Kylie VaudinU16F DNF-----