Compass Club Cockle Creek 2020 marathon

Sunday, July 19, 2020 07:34 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Recherche, Australia
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 17
Timed on: samsung SM-T385
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Tuesday, July 21, 2020 07:25 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Ultrain
Race website: www.ultrain.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Compass Club Cockle Creek 2020 marathon

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
176DAVID BAILEYM 3:02:53.5--100%35.85%35.71%07:41:22.5
271AMY LAMPRECHTF 3:32:44.1+29:50.6+16.32%85.97%25.39%25.22%07:41:52.3
346MARCUS CUGINOM 3:45:26.3+42:32.8+23.26%81.13%20.93%20.76%07:40:52.9
484NIALL HARDENM 3:53:58.2+51:04.7+27.93%78.17%17.94%17.76%07:35:51.2
566BONNIE DAVIESF 4:03:26.0+1:00:32.5+33.10%75.13%14.62%14.43%01:48:35.3
677NICHOLAS HAYM 4:13:01.6+1:10:08.1+38.35%72.28%11.25%11.06%07:40:22.5
762LOUISE EVANSF 4:36:50.7+1:33:57.2+51.37%66.06%2.90%2.69%07:37:51.7
864LEIGH PHILPOTTM 4:41:19.6+1:38:26.1+53.82%65.01%1.33%1.11%07:37:21.2
979LEANNE EVANSF 4:44:29.3+1:41:35.8+55.55%64.29%0.22%0.00%07:36:51.7
1061NEAL AMESM 4:51:56.2+1:49:02.7+59.62%62.65%-2.39%-2.62%07:38:21.9
1128TAYLOR GRIMESM 4:55:41.9+1:52:48.4+61.68%61.85%-3.71%-3.94%07:39:21.8
1273SALLY GRIMESF 4:56:10.8+1:53:17.3+61.94%61.75%-3.88%-4.11%07:38:51.7
1375NATASHA WIGGINSF 4:58:02.0+1:55:08.5+62.96%61.37%-4.53%-4.76%01:49:48.7
1469JIM VAUGHANM 4:58:44.7+1:55:51.2+63.35%61.22%-4.78%-5.01%07:35:21.8
1563STEVEN APPLEBYM 5:10:30.5+2:07:37.0+69.78%58.90%-8.91%-9.15%07:39:51.9
1668MEREDITH NASHF 6:27:35.4+3:24:41.9+111.92%47.19%-35.94%-36.24%07:34:51.0
1767BEN WOODROFFEM 7:54:05.3+4:51:11.8+159.22%38.58%-66.28%-66.65%07:36:21.4
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
171AMY LAMPRECHTF 3:32:44.1--100%25.52%25.22%07:41:52.3
266BONNIE DAVIESF 4:03:26.0+30:41.9+14.43%87.39%14.77%14.43%01:48:35.3
362LOUISE EVANSF 4:36:50.7+1:04:06.6+30.14%76.84%3.07%2.69%07:37:51.7
479LEANNE EVANSF 4:44:29.3+1:11:45.2+33.73%74.78%0.39%0.00%07:36:51.7
573SALLY GRIMESF 4:56:10.8+1:23:26.7+39.22%71.83%-3.70%-4.11%07:38:51.7
675NATASHA WIGGINSF 4:58:02.0+1:25:17.9+40.10%71.38%-4.35%-4.76%01:49:48.7
768MEREDITH NASHF 6:27:35.4+2:54:51.3+82.19%54.89%-35.70%-36.24%07:34:51.0
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
176DAVID BAILEYM 3:02:53.5--100%35.77%36.19%07:41:22.5
246MARCUS CUGINOM 3:45:26.3+42:32.8+23.26%81.13%20.83%21.35%07:40:52.9
384NIALL HARDENM 3:53:58.2+51:04.7+27.93%78.17%17.84%18.37%07:35:51.2
477NICHOLAS HAYM 4:13:01.6+1:10:08.1+38.35%72.28%11.14%11.72%07:40:22.5
564LEIGH PHILPOTTM 4:41:19.6+1:38:26.1+53.82%65.01%1.21%1.85%07:37:21.2
661NEAL AMESM 4:51:56.2+1:49:02.7+59.62%62.65%-2.52%-1.85%07:38:21.9
728TAYLOR GRIMESM 4:55:41.9+1:52:48.4+61.68%61.85%-3.84%-3.16%07:39:21.8
869JIM VAUGHANM 4:58:44.7+1:55:51.2+63.35%61.22%-4.91%-4.23%07:35:21.8
963STEVEN APPLEBYM 5:10:30.5+2:07:37.0+69.78%58.90%-9.04%-8.33%07:39:51.9
1067BEN WOODROFFEM 7:54:05.3+4:51:11.8+159.22%38.58%-66.49%-65.40%07:36:21.4