4. Kunětická devítka 2020

Wednesday, June 24, 2020 18:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 164
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Wednesday, June 24, 2020 21:29 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.kuneticka9.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11017Tomáš MocekPardubice Muži 18 +1979M 16:44.0--100%34.02%32.27%3:43.1
21065Václav RohlíkAC Pardubice Muži 18 +1980M 17:30.4+0:46.4+4.62%95.58%30.97%29.13%3:53.4
31122Kamil JílekBK Čestice Muži 18 +1973M 17:47.5+1:03.5+6.32%94.05%29.85%27.98%3:57.2
41051Jan BačaCzech Tri K. Team Muži 18 +1976M 18:18.9+1:34.9+9.45%91.36%27.78%25.86%4:04.2
51092Radek EisPodmoklany Muži 18 +1986M 18:37.6+1:53.6+11.31%89.84%26.55%24.60%4:08.4
61052Matyáš BačaCzech Tri K. Team Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 19:02.8+2:18.8+13.82%87.85%24.90%22.90%4:14.0
71111Martin EisPodmoklany Muži 18 +1988M 19:13.4+2:29.4+14.88%87.05%24.20%22.19%4:16.3
81087Jan ŠenkýřSRTG Pardubice Muži 18 +1992M 20:01.9+3:17.9+19.71%83.53%21.01%18.91%4:27.1
91081Vítězslav Šourek Muži 18 +1981M 20:07.3+3:23.3+20.25%83.16%20.66%18.55%4:28.3
101124Pert BeranSokol Bezděkov Muži 18 +1993M 20:14.4+3:30.4+20.96%82.67%20.19%18.07%4:29.9
111027Lukáš PodzimekRůžová prasátka Muži 18 +1979M 20:23.8+3:39.8+21.89%82.04%19.58%17.44%4:32.0
121032Jakub NovákPřelouč Muži 18 +1983M 20:32.7+3:48.7+22.78%81.45%18.99%16.84%4:33.9
131048Daniel PavlisEnervite Team Muži 18 +1985M 20:44.0+4:00.0+23.90%80.71%18.25%16.07%4:36.4
141015Michaela SabovováPolabiny 3 Ženy 18 +1986F 20:46.8+4:02.8+24.18%80.53%18.06%15.88%4:37.1
151107Andrea Kaštánková Ženy 18 +1994F 21:03.2+4:19.2+25.82%79.48%16.99%14.78%4:40.7
161125Josef VojáčekSokol Lhota pod Libčany Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 21:07.6+4:23.6+26.25%79.20%16.70%14.48%4:41.7
171040Marek VejběraNight Run Žáci 11 - 14 let2008M 21:08.9+4:24.9+26.38%79.12%16.61%14.39%4:42.0
181049Adéla HlaváčkováHvězda Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2006F 21:21.0+4:37.0+27.59%78.38%15.82%13.58%4:44.7
191030Adam MalínskýPřelouč Muži 18 +2002M 21:34.0+4:50.0+28.88%77.59%14.96%12.70%4:47.6
201126Eva Vejběrová Ženy 18 +1976F 21:46.3+5:02.3+30.11%76.86%14.15%11.87%4:50.3
211046Rožcová Tereza Ženy 18 +1992F 22:24.3+5:40.3+33.89%74.69%11.66%9.31%4:58.7
221039Markéta Matoušková Žákyně 11 - 14 let2008F 22:29.0+5:45.0+34.36%74.43%11.35%8.99%4:59.8
231009Patrik Blažek Muži 18 +1999M 22:29.6+5:45.6+34.42%74.39%11.31%8.95%4:59.9
241123Martin Moravčík Muži 18 +1991M 22:34.9+5:50.9+34.95%74.10%10.96%8.59%5:01.1
251055Tomáš Bárta St. Muži 18 +1961M 22:42.1+5:58.1+35.67%73.71%10.49%8.11%5:02.7
261034Dorotka DařbujánováAC Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2009F 22:53.0+6:09.0+36.75%73.12%9.77%7.37%5:05.1
271037Lukáš DařbujánPardubice Muži 18 +1977M 22:55.1+6:11.1+36.96%73.01%9.63%7.23%5:05.6
281043Štěpán FrošCafe Bajer Muži 18 +1973M 22:57.3+6:13.3+37.18%72.90%9.49%7.08%5:06.1
291028Ondřej PodzimekSezemický bombarďák Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 23:21.0+6:37.0+39.54%71.66%7.93%5.48%5:11.3
301084Tereza PuchernováPardubice Juniorky 15 - 17 let2004F 23:30.4+6:46.4+40.48%71.19%7.31%4.85%5:13.4
311078Ema MojžíškováKSP Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 23:46.6+7:02.6+42.09%70.38%6.25%3.75%5:17.0
321106David Marel Muži 18 +1999M 23:50.3+7:06.3+42.46%70.20%6.00%3.50%5:17.8
331110Leoš Hodík Muži 18 +1973M 23:57.8+7:13.8+43.21%69.83%5.51%3.00%5:19.5
341035Matouš DařbujánPardubice Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 24:21.5+7:37.5+45.57%68.70%3.95%1.40%5:24.8
351020Dušan JiráskoSK Srch Muži 18 +1973M 24:34.0+7:50.0+46.81%68.11%3.13%0.56%5:27.6
361019Lubomír JiráskoSK Srch Muži 18 +1971M 24:50.5+8:06.5+48.46%67.36%2.05%-0.56%5:31.2
371047Ondřej Kučera Muži 18 +1983M 24:58.3+8:14.3+49.23%67.01%1.54%-1.08%5:33.0
381001Martin KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Žáci 6 - 10 let2010M 25:00.5+8:16.5+49.45%66.91%1.39%-1.23%5:33.4
391002Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 25:01.0+8:17.0+49.50%66.89%1.36%-1.26%5:33.6
401031Kamila MalínskáPřelouč Ženy 18 +1992F 25:20.2+8:36.2+51.41%66.04%0.10%-2.56%5:37.8
411023Patrik Novák Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 25:58.8+9:14.8+55.26%64.41%-2.44%-5.16%5:46.4
421119Adam Friedl Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 26:04.8+9:20.8+55.86%64.16%-2.83%-5.57%5:47.7
431120Radek FriedlPardubice Muži 18 +1979M 26:11.0+9:27.0+56.47%63.91%-3.24%-5.99%5:49.1
441025Oldřich DanihelkaNCS Run Muži 18 +1976M 26:33.4+9:49.4+58.71%63.01%-4.71%-7.50%5:54.1
451003Michaela KřížováSK Ráby Ženy 18 +1974F 26:34.2+9:50.2+58.78%62.98%-4.77%-7.55%5:54.3
461053Tomáš JanáčekTOM Team Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 26:53.6+10:09.6+60.72%62.22%-6.04%-8.86%5:58.6
471045Petra ŘíhováJRT Agi Pardubice Ženy 18 +1985F 27:21.7+10:37.7+63.52%61.16%-7.89%-10.76%6:04.8
481096Jakub ElichAC Pardubice Žáci 6 - 10 let2013M 28:12.7+11:28.7+68.60%59.31%-11.24%-14.20%6:16.2
491095Tomáš ElichPardubice Muži 18 +1977M 28:13.3+11:29.3+68.66%59.29%-11.28%-14.24%6:16.3
501036Štěpán TurekPardubice Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 28:28.5+11:44.5+70.17%58.76%-12.28%-15.26%6:19.7
501130Jiří TurekPardubice Muži 18 +1978M 28:28.5+11:44.5+70.17%58.76%-12.28%-15.26%6:19.7
521121Jonáš Hudský Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 28:36.8+11:52.8+71.00%58.48%-12.82%-15.82%6:21.5
531117Kamil HudskýKajman Run Muži 18 +1973M 28:37.3+11:53.3+71.05%58.46%-12.86%-15.86%6:21.6
541114Andrea Elichová Ženy 18 +1981F 28:38.8+11:54.8+71.20%58.41%-12.95%-15.96%6:22.0
551060Zdeněk Roček Muži 18 +1958M 28:40.0+11:56.0+71.31%58.37%-13.03%-16.04%6:22.2
561054Kateřina JanáčkováKIEKERT Ženy 18 +1975F 29:33.7+12:49.7+76.66%56.60%-16.56%-19.66%6:34.2
571076Barbora ZavřelováNěmčice Ženy 18 +1992F 29:45.1+13:01.1+77.80%56.24%-17.31%-20.43%6:36.7
581103Ondřej Veleba Žáci 11 - 14 let2008M 29:58.1+13:14.1+79.09%55.84%-18.17%-21.31%6:39.6
591105Petr VelebaSokol Rosice Muži 18 +1975M 29:59.3+13:15.3+79.21%55.80%-18.25%-21.39%6:39.8
601061Martin SrdínkoPardubice Muži 18 +1981M 30:06.9+13:22.9+79.97%55.56%-18.74%-21.90%6:41.5
611062Simona Srdínková Žákyně 6 - 10 let2010F 30:07.7+13:23.7+80.05%55.54%-18.80%-21.96%6:41.7
621000Lucie KoblicováPCE AVANTGARD Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 30:12.3+13:28.3+80.51%55.40%-19.10%-22.27%6:42.7
631014Oliver Novák Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 30:12.7+13:28.7+80.55%55.39%-19.13%-22.29%6:42.8
641075Aleš Fejfar Muži 18 +1969M 31:36.1+14:52.1+88.85%52.95%-24.61%-27.92%7:01.4
65168Jiří SedlákCyklokraus Přelouč Muži 18 +1958M 32:35.2+15:51.2+94.74%51.35%-28.49%-31.91%7:14.5
661082Kamila Černá Ženy 18 +1975F 33:41.9+16:57.9+101.38%49.66%-32.87%-36.41%7:29.3
671129Barbora Kubíková Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 37:42.8+20:58.8+125.38%44.37%-48.71%-52.66%8:22.8
681128Jan Procházka Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 37:51.6+21:07.6+126.25%44.20%-49.28%-53.25%8:24.8
691127Tomáš Kubík Žáci 6 - 10 let2010M 37:56.2+21:12.2+126.71%44.11%-49.59%-53.56%8:25.8
701016Dalibor ChocholoušDubina Pardubice Muži 18 +1946M 38:20.0+21:36.0+129.08%43.65%-51.15%-55.17%8:31.1
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11015Michaela SabovováPolabiny 3 Ženy 18 +1986F 20:46.8--100%20.88%17.98%4:37.1
21107Andrea Kaštánková Ženy 18 +1994F 21:03.2+0:16.4+1.32%98.70%19.83%16.91%4:40.7
31049Adéla HlaváčkováHvězda Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2006F 21:21.0+0:34.2+2.74%97.33%18.70%15.73%4:44.7
41126Eva Vejběrová Ženy 18 +1976F 21:46.3+0:59.5+4.77%95.45%17.10%14.07%4:50.3
51046Rožcová Tereza Ženy 18 +1992F 22:24.3+1:37.5+7.82%92.75%14.69%11.57%4:58.7
61039Markéta Matoušková Žákyně 11 - 14 let2008F 22:29.0+1:42.2+8.20%92.42%14.39%11.26%4:59.8
71034Dorotka DařbujánováAC Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2009F 22:53.0+2:06.2+10.12%90.81%12.87%9.68%5:05.1
81084Tereza PuchernováPardubice Juniorky 15 - 17 let2004F 23:30.4+2:43.6+13.12%88.40%10.49%7.22%5:13.4
91078Ema MojžíškováKSP Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 23:46.6+2:59.8+14.42%87.40%9.46%6.16%5:17.0
101031Kamila MalínskáPřelouč Ženy 18 +1992F 25:20.2+4:33.4+21.93%82.02%3.52%0.00%5:37.8
111003Michaela KřížováSK Ráby Ženy 18 +1974F 26:34.2+5:47.4+27.86%78.21%-1.17%-4.87%5:54.3
121045Petra ŘíhováJRT Agi Pardubice Ženy 18 +1985F 27:21.7+6:34.9+31.67%75.95%-4.19%-7.99%6:04.8
131114Andrea Elichová Ženy 18 +1981F 28:38.8+7:52.0+37.86%72.54%-9.08%-13.06%6:22.0
141054Kateřina JanáčkováKIEKERT Ženy 18 +1975F 29:33.7+8:46.9+42.26%70.29%-12.56%-16.68%6:34.2
151076Barbora ZavřelováNěmčice Ženy 18 +1992F 29:45.1+8:58.3+43.17%69.84%-13.29%-17.43%6:36.7
161062Simona Srdínková Žákyně 6 - 10 let2010F 30:07.7+9:20.9+44.99%68.97%-14.72%-18.91%6:41.7
171000Lucie KoblicováPCE AVANTGARD Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 30:12.3+9:25.5+45.36%68.80%-15.01%-19.21%6:42.7
181082Kamila Černá Ženy 18 +1975F 33:41.9+12:55.1+62.17%61.66%-28.31%-33.00%7:29.3
191129Barbora Kubíková Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 37:42.8+16:56.0+81.49%55.10%-43.60%-48.85%8:22.8
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Female - Juniorky 15 - 17 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11084Tereza PuchernováPardubice Juniorky 15 - 17 let2004F 23:30.4--100%0.00%0.00%5:13.4
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Female - Žákyně 11 - 14 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11049Adéla HlaváčkováHvězda Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2006F 21:21.0--100%19.13%8.49%4:44.7
21039Markéta Matoušková Žákyně 11 - 14 let2008F 22:29.0+1:08.0+5.31%94.96%14.84%3.63%4:59.8
31034Dorotka DařbujánováAC Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2009F 22:53.0+1:32.0+7.18%93.30%13.33%1.91%5:05.1
41078Ema MojžíškováKSP Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 23:46.6+2:25.6+11.37%89.79%9.94%-1.91%5:17.0
51000Lucie KoblicováPCE AVANTGARD Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 30:12.3+8:51.3+41.48%70.68%-14.40%-29.47%6:42.7
61129Barbora Kubíková Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 37:42.8+16:21.8+76.64%56.61%-42.84%-61.65%8:22.8
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Female - Žákyně 6 - 10 let
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11062Simona SrdínkováŽákyně 6 - 10 let2010F 30:07.7--100%0.00%0.00%6:41.7
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Female - Ženy 18 +
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11015Michaela SabovováPolabiny 3 Ženy 18 +1986F 20:46.8--100%20.34%21.79%4:37.1
21107Andrea Kaštánková Ženy 18 +1994F 21:03.2+0:16.4+1.32%98.70%19.29%20.76%4:40.7
31126Eva Vejběrová Ženy 18 +1976F 21:46.3+0:59.5+4.77%95.45%16.54%18.06%4:50.3
41046Rožcová Tereza Ženy 18 +1992F 22:24.3+1:37.5+7.82%92.75%14.11%15.68%4:58.7
51031Kamila MalínskáPřelouč Ženy 18 +1992F 25:20.2+4:33.4+21.93%82.02%2.87%4.64%5:37.8
61003Michaela KřížováSK Ráby Ženy 18 +1974F 26:34.2+5:47.4+27.86%78.21%-1.86%0.00%5:54.3
71045Petra ŘíhováJRT Agi Pardubice Ženy 18 +1985F 27:21.7+6:34.9+31.67%75.95%-4.89%-2.98%6:04.8
81114Andrea Elichová Ženy 18 +1981F 28:38.8+7:52.0+37.86%72.54%-9.82%-7.82%6:22.0
91054Kateřina JanáčkováKIEKERT Ženy 18 +1975F 29:33.7+8:46.9+42.26%70.29%-13.33%-11.26%6:34.2
101076Barbora ZavřelováNěmčice Ženy 18 +1992F 29:45.1+8:58.3+43.17%69.84%-14.06%-11.97%6:36.7
111082Kamila Černá Ženy 18 +1975F 33:41.9+12:55.1+62.17%61.66%-29.19%-26.83%7:29.3
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11017Tomáš MocekPardubice Muži 18 +1979M 16:44.0--100%33.13%31.89%3:43.1
21065Václav RohlíkAC Pardubice Muži 18 +1980M 17:30.4+0:46.4+4.62%95.58%30.04%28.74%3:53.4
31122Kamil JílekBK Čestice Muži 18 +1973M 17:47.5+1:03.5+6.32%94.05%28.91%27.58%3:57.2
41051Jan BačaCzech Tri K. Team Muži 18 +1976M 18:18.9+1:34.9+9.45%91.36%26.81%25.45%4:04.2
51092Radek EisPodmoklany Muži 18 +1986M 18:37.6+1:53.6+11.31%89.84%25.57%24.18%4:08.4
61052Matyáš BačaCzech Tri K. Team Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 19:02.8+2:18.8+13.82%87.85%23.89%22.47%4:14.0
71111Martin EisPodmoklany Muži 18 +1988M 19:13.4+2:29.4+14.88%87.05%23.18%21.75%4:16.3
81087Jan ŠenkýřSRTG Pardubice Muži 18 +1992M 20:01.9+3:17.9+19.71%83.53%19.95%18.46%4:27.1
91081Vítězslav Šourek Muži 18 +1981M 20:07.3+3:23.3+20.25%83.16%19.60%18.09%4:28.3
101124Pert BeranSokol Bezděkov Muži 18 +1993M 20:14.4+3:30.4+20.96%82.67%19.12%17.61%4:29.9
111027Lukáš PodzimekRůžová prasátka Muži 18 +1979M 20:23.8+3:39.8+21.89%82.04%18.50%16.97%4:32.0
121032Jakub NovákPřelouč Muži 18 +1983M 20:32.7+3:48.7+22.78%81.45%17.90%16.37%4:33.9
131048Daniel PavlisEnervite Team Muži 18 +1985M 20:44.0+4:00.0+23.90%80.71%17.15%15.60%4:36.4
141125Josef VojáčekSokol Lhota pod Libčany Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 21:07.6+4:23.6+26.25%79.20%15.58%14.00%4:41.7
151040Marek VejběraNight Run Žáci 11 - 14 let2008M 21:08.9+4:24.9+26.38%79.12%15.49%13.91%4:42.0
161030Adam MalínskýPřelouč Muži 18 +2002M 21:34.0+4:50.0+28.88%77.59%13.82%12.21%4:47.6
171009Patrik Blažek Muži 18 +1999M 22:29.6+5:45.6+34.42%74.39%10.12%8.44%4:59.9
181123Martin Moravčík Muži 18 +1991M 22:34.9+5:50.9+34.95%74.10%9.77%8.08%5:01.1
191055Tomáš Bárta St. Muži 18 +1961M 22:42.1+5:58.1+35.67%73.71%9.29%7.59%5:02.7
201037Lukáš DařbujánPardubice Muži 18 +1977M 22:55.1+6:11.1+36.96%73.01%8.42%6.71%5:05.6
211043Štěpán FrošCafe Bajer Muži 18 +1973M 22:57.3+6:13.3+37.18%72.90%8.27%6.56%5:06.1
221028Ondřej PodzimekSezemický bombarďák Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 23:21.0+6:37.0+39.54%71.66%6.70%4.95%5:11.3
231106David Marel Muži 18 +1999M 23:50.3+7:06.3+42.46%70.20%4.74%2.96%5:17.8
241110Leoš Hodík Muži 18 +1973M 23:57.8+7:13.8+43.21%69.83%4.24%2.46%5:19.5
251035Matouš DařbujánPardubice Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 24:21.5+7:37.5+45.57%68.70%2.67%0.85%5:24.8
261020Dušan JiráskoSK Srch Muži 18 +1973M 24:34.0+7:50.0+46.81%68.11%1.83%0.00%5:27.6
271019Lubomír JiráskoSK Srch Muži 18 +1971M 24:50.5+8:06.5+48.46%67.36%0.73%-1.12%5:31.2
281047Ondřej Kučera Muži 18 +1983M 24:58.3+8:14.3+49.23%67.01%0.21%-1.65%5:33.0
291001Martin KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Žáci 6 - 10 let2010M 25:00.5+8:16.5+49.45%66.91%0.07%-1.80%5:33.4
301002Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 25:01.0+8:17.0+49.50%66.89%0.04%-1.83%5:33.6
311023Patrik Novák Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 25:58.8+9:14.8+55.26%64.41%-3.81%-5.75%5:46.4
321119Adam Friedl Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 26:04.8+9:20.8+55.86%64.16%-4.21%-6.16%5:47.7
331120Radek FriedlPardubice Muži 18 +1979M 26:11.0+9:27.0+56.47%63.91%-4.63%-6.58%5:49.1
341025Oldřich DanihelkaNCS Run Muži 18 +1976M 26:33.4+9:49.4+58.71%63.01%-6.12%-8.10%5:54.1
351053Tomáš JanáčekTOM Team Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 26:53.6+10:09.6+60.72%62.22%-7.46%-9.47%5:58.6
361096Jakub ElichAC Pardubice Žáci 6 - 10 let2013M 28:12.7+11:28.7+68.60%59.31%-12.73%-14.84%6:16.2
371095Tomáš ElichPardubice Muži 18 +1977M 28:13.3+11:29.3+68.66%59.29%-12.77%-14.88%6:16.3
381036Štěpán TurekPardubice Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 28:28.5+11:44.5+70.17%58.76%-13.78%-15.91%6:19.7
381130Jiří TurekPardubice Muži 18 +1978M 28:28.5+11:44.5+70.17%58.76%-13.78%-15.91%6:19.7
401121Jonáš Hudský Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 28:36.8+11:52.8+71.00%58.48%-14.34%-16.47%6:21.5
411117Kamil HudskýKajman Run Muži 18 +1973M 28:37.3+11:53.3+71.05%58.46%-14.37%-16.51%6:21.6
421060Zdeněk Roček Muži 18 +1958M 28:40.0+11:56.0+71.31%58.37%-14.55%-16.69%6:22.2
431103Ondřej Veleba Žáci 11 - 14 let2008M 29:58.1+13:14.1+79.09%55.84%-19.75%-21.99%6:39.6
441105Petr VelebaSokol Rosice Muži 18 +1975M 29:59.3+13:15.3+79.21%55.80%-19.83%-22.07%6:39.8
451061Martin SrdínkoPardubice Muži 18 +1981M 30:06.9+13:22.9+79.97%55.56%-20.34%-22.58%6:41.5
461014Oliver Novák Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 30:12.7+13:28.7+80.55%55.39%-20.72%-22.98%6:42.8
471075Aleš Fejfar Muži 18 +1969M 31:36.1+14:52.1+88.85%52.95%-26.28%-28.64%7:01.4
48168Jiří SedlákCyklokraus Přelouč Muži 18 +1958M 32:35.2+15:51.2+94.74%51.35%-30.21%-32.65%7:14.5
491128Jan Procházka Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 37:51.6+21:07.6+126.25%44.20%-51.29%-54.11%8:24.8
501127Tomáš Kubík Žáci 6 - 10 let2010M 37:56.2+21:12.2+126.71%44.11%-51.59%-54.42%8:25.8
511016Dalibor ChocholoušDubina Pardubice Muži 18 +1946M 38:20.0+21:36.0+129.08%43.65%-53.18%-56.04%8:31.1
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Male - Junioři 15 - 17 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11052Matyáš BačaCzech Tri K. Team Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 19:02.8--100%15.40%15.40%4:14.0
21023Patrik Novák Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 25:58.8+6:56.0+36.40%73.31%-15.40%-15.40%5:46.4
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Male - Muži 18 +
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11017Tomáš MocekPardubice Muži 18 +1979M 16:44.0--100%30.45%27.10%3:43.1
21065Václav RohlíkAC Pardubice Muži 18 +1980M 17:30.4+0:46.4+4.62%95.58%27.23%23.73%3:53.4
31122Kamil JílekBK Čestice Muži 18 +1973M 17:47.5+1:03.5+6.32%94.05%26.05%22.49%3:57.2
41051Jan BačaCzech Tri K. Team Muži 18 +1976M 18:18.9+1:34.9+9.45%91.36%23.87%20.21%4:04.2
51092Radek EisPodmoklany Muži 18 +1986M 18:37.6+1:53.6+11.31%89.84%22.58%18.86%4:08.4
61111Martin EisPodmoklany Muži 18 +1988M 19:13.4+2:29.4+14.88%87.05%20.10%16.26%4:16.3
71087Jan ŠenkýřSRTG Pardubice Muži 18 +1992M 20:01.9+3:17.9+19.71%83.53%16.74%12.74%4:27.1
81081Vítězslav Šourek Muži 18 +1981M 20:07.3+3:23.3+20.25%83.16%16.36%12.34%4:28.3
91124Pert BeranSokol Bezděkov Muži 18 +1993M 20:14.4+3:30.4+20.96%82.67%15.87%11.83%4:29.9
101027Lukáš PodzimekRůžová prasátka Muži 18 +1979M 20:23.8+3:39.8+21.89%82.04%15.22%11.14%4:32.0
111032Jakub NovákPřelouč Muži 18 +1983M 20:32.7+3:48.7+22.78%81.45%14.60%10.50%4:33.9
121048Daniel PavlisEnervite Team Muži 18 +1985M 20:44.0+4:00.0+23.90%80.71%13.82%9.68%4:36.4
131030Adam MalínskýPřelouč Muži 18 +2002M 21:34.0+4:50.0+28.88%77.59%10.36%6.05%4:47.6
141009Patrik Blažek Muži 18 +1999M 22:29.6+5:45.6+34.42%74.39%6.50%2.01%4:59.9
151123Martin Moravčík Muži 18 +1991M 22:34.9+5:50.9+34.95%74.10%6.14%1.63%5:01.1
161055Tomáš Bárta St. Muži 18 +1961M 22:42.1+5:58.1+35.67%73.71%5.64%1.10%5:02.7
171037Lukáš DařbujánPardubice Muži 18 +1977M 22:55.1+6:11.1+36.96%73.01%4.74%0.16%5:05.6
181043Štěpán FrošCafe Bajer Muži 18 +1973M 22:57.3+6:13.3+37.18%72.90%4.58%0.00%5:06.1
191106David Marel Muži 18 +1999M 23:50.3+7:06.3+42.46%70.20%0.91%-3.85%5:17.8
201110Leoš Hodík Muži 18 +1973M 23:57.8+7:13.8+43.21%69.83%0.39%-4.39%5:19.5
211020Dušan JiráskoSK Srch Muži 18 +1973M 24:34.0+7:50.0+46.81%68.11%-2.11%-7.02%5:27.6
221019Lubomír JiráskoSK Srch Muži 18 +1971M 24:50.5+8:06.5+48.46%67.36%-3.26%-8.22%5:31.2
231047Ondřej Kučera Muži 18 +1983M 24:58.3+8:14.3+49.23%67.01%-3.80%-8.79%5:33.0
241002Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 25:01.0+8:17.0+49.50%66.89%-3.98%-8.98%5:33.6
251120Radek FriedlPardubice Muži 18 +1979M 26:11.0+9:27.0+56.47%63.91%-8.83%-14.06%5:49.1
261025Oldřich DanihelkaNCS Run Muži 18 +1976M 26:33.4+9:49.4+58.71%63.01%-10.39%-15.69%5:54.1
271095Tomáš ElichPardubice Muži 18 +1977M 28:13.3+11:29.3+68.66%59.29%-17.31%-22.94%6:16.3
281130Jiří TurekPardubice Muži 18 +1978M 28:28.5+11:44.5+70.17%58.76%-18.36%-24.05%6:19.7
291117Kamil HudskýKajman Run Muži 18 +1973M 28:37.3+11:53.3+71.05%58.46%-18.97%-24.69%6:21.6
301060Zdeněk Roček Muži 18 +1958M 28:40.0+11:56.0+71.31%58.37%-19.16%-24.88%6:22.2
311105Petr VelebaSokol Rosice Muži 18 +1975M 29:59.3+13:15.3+79.21%55.80%-24.65%-30.64%6:39.8
321061Martin SrdínkoPardubice Muži 18 +1981M 30:06.9+13:22.9+79.97%55.56%-25.18%-31.19%6:41.5
331075Aleš Fejfar Muži 18 +1969M 31:36.1+14:52.1+88.85%52.95%-31.36%-37.67%7:01.4
34168Jiří SedlákCyklokraus Přelouč Muži 18 +1958M 32:35.2+15:51.2+94.74%51.35%-35.45%-41.96%7:14.5
351016Dalibor ChocholoušDubina Pardubice Muži 18 +1946M 38:20.0+21:36.0+129.08%43.65%-59.34%-66.99%8:31.1
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Male - Žáci 11 - 14 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11125Josef VojáčekSokol Lhota pod Libčany Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 21:07.6--100%22.91%22.55%4:41.7
21040Marek VejběraNight Run Žáci 11 - 14 let2008M 21:08.9+0:01.3+0.10%99.90%22.83%22.47%4:42.0
31035Matouš DařbujánPardubice Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 24:21.5+3:13.9+15.30%86.73%11.11%10.70%5:24.8
41119Adam Friedl Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 26:04.8+4:57.2+23.45%81.01%4.83%4.39%5:47.7
51036Štěpán TurekPardubice Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 28:28.5+7:20.9+34.78%74.19%-3.91%-4.39%6:19.7
61103Ondřej Veleba Žáci 11 - 14 let2008M 29:58.1+8:50.5+41.85%70.50%-9.36%-9.86%6:39.6
71014Oliver Novák Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 30:12.7+9:05.1+43.00%69.93%-10.25%-10.76%6:42.8
81128Jan Procházka Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 37:51.6+16:44.0+79.20%55.80%-38.16%-38.80%8:24.8
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Male - Žáci 6 - 10 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11028Ondřej PodzimekSezemický bombarďák Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 23:21.0--100%17.59%15.25%5:11.3
21001Martin KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Žáci 6 - 10 let2010M 25:00.5+1:39.5+7.10%93.37%11.74%9.23%5:33.4
31053Tomáš JanáčekTOM Team Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 26:53.6+3:32.6+15.17%86.82%5.09%2.39%5:58.6
41096Jakub ElichAC Pardubice Žáci 6 - 10 let2013M 28:12.7+4:51.7+20.82%82.77%0.44%-2.39%6:16.2
51121Jonáš Hudský Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 28:36.8+5:15.8+22.54%81.61%-0.98%-3.85%6:21.5
61127Tomáš Kubík Žáci 6 - 10 let2010M 37:56.2+14:35.2+62.47%61.55%-33.88%-37.69%8:25.8
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1165Martin JorRunSport Team Muži 30 - 39 let1987M 32:32.7--100%24.09%22.55%3:41.9
2161Dalibor BartošLiaz Jablonec Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 32:43.9+0:11.2+0.57%99.43%23.65%22.11%3:43.2
3127Tomáš KučírekSK OMT Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 33:36.8+1:04.1+3.28%96.82%21.60%20.01%3:49.2
412Norbert KlvaňSokol Kolín Muži 40 - 49 let1972M 35:18.6+2:45.9+8.50%92.17%17.64%15.97%4:00.7
561Martin PěčekKOB směr Kroměříž Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 35:36.5+3:03.8+9.41%91.40%16.94%15.26%4:02.8
678Jiří DouchaHvězda Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1971M 36:15.5+3:42.8+11.41%89.76%15.43%13.71%4:07.2
730Martin Kuba Muži 40 - 49 let1972M 36:16.4+3:43.7+11.46%89.72%15.39%13.68%4:07.3
882Ondřej VrbickýPardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1996M 36:16.5+3:43.8+11.46%89.72%15.39%13.67%4:07.3
981Tomáš PlíhalSvídnický Extrém Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 36:45.3+4:12.6+12.94%88.55%14.27%12.53%4:10.6
10110Jan GogolaIMEL Muži 40 - 49 let1977M 37:05.5+4:32.8+13.97%87.74%13.48%11.73%4:12.9
11141Tomáš UherRETIA Muži 30 - 39 let1985M 37:13.4+4:40.7+14.37%87.43%13.17%11.42%4:13.8
12169Petr NosekPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1979M 37:16.9+4:44.2+14.55%87.29%13.04%11.28%4:14.2
1393Martin Prchal Muži 40 - 49 let1980M 37:32.6+4:59.9+15.36%86.69%12.43%10.66%4:16.0
1419Ondřej ŠofrPardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1985M 37:36.4+5:03.7+15.55%86.54%12.28%10.50%4:16.4
15102Ondřej MüllerKSP Pardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1988M 37:42.7+5:10.0+15.88%86.30%12.04%10.25%4:17.1
1689Tomáš BártaSrch Muži 30 - 39 let1989M 37:43.2+5:10.5+15.90%86.28%12.02%10.24%4:17.2
17118Lukáš Kubálek Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 37:45.1+5:12.4+16.00%86.21%11.94%10.16%4:17.4
1892Jan VáclavekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 37:49.1+5:16.4+16.20%86.06%11.79%10.00%4:17.9
19172Michal Kunčar Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 37:54.0+5:21.3+16.45%85.87%11.60%9.81%4:18.4
20151Jakub Lněnička Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 38:02.8+5:30.1+16.90%85.54%11.25%9.46%4:19.4
2138Zdeněk Válek Muži 30 - 39 let1990M 38:08.1+5:35.4+17.18%85.34%11.05%9.25%4:20.0
22113Vojtěch Vaníček Muži 30 - 39 let1985M 38:26.9+5:54.2+18.14%84.65%10.32%8.50%4:22.1
23171Martin ŠtěpánekPodhořany Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 38:29.9+5:57.2+18.29%84.54%10.20%8.38%4:22.5
24150Radek DvořákHasiči Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1974M 38:32.2+5:59.5+18.41%84.45%10.11%8.29%4:22.7
2567Roman JirákBřehy u Přelouče Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 38:36.4+6:03.7+18.63%84.30%9.95%8.12%4:23.2
26104Martin SoukupOpolany Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 38:49.4+6:16.7+19.29%83.83%9.44%7.61%4:24.7
27125Jakub KubíkTJ Sokol Vejvanovice Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 39:03.0+6:30.3+19.99%83.34%8.91%7.07%4:26.2
2833Martin Vacek Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 39:05.4+6:32.7+20.11%83.26%8.82%6.97%4:26.5
291Vladimír LedererCyklo RD Muži 50 - 59 let1962M 39:09.7+6:37.0+20.33%83.10%8.65%6.80%4:27.0
3017Marcela Rambová Ženy 40 - 49 let1974F 39:25.1+6:52.4+21.12%82.56%8.05%6.19%4:28.8
3111Matyáš FialaSK Ráby Muži 18 - 29 let2003M 39:33.9+7:01.2+21.57%82.26%7.71%5.84%4:29.8
32115Martin UrbanNCSRun Muži 30 - 39 let1977M 39:44.3+7:11.6+22.10%81.90%7.31%5.43%4:30.9
33138Martin Nenadál Muži 30 - 39 let1982M 39:51.4+7:18.7+22.47%81.66%7.03%5.15%4:31.7
3453Pavel ŠtysRETIA Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 40:03.3+7:30.6+23.08%81.25%6.57%4.68%4:33.1
3563Radek Kučera Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 40:11.4+7:38.7+23.49%80.98%6.25%4.36%4:34.0
36163David SuchánekPoděbrady Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 40:15.9+7:43.2+23.72%80.83%6.08%4.18%4:34.5
3760Nina JanáčkováChroustovice Ženy 30 - 39 let1988F 40:18.4+7:45.7+23.85%80.74%5.98%4.08%4:34.8
3890Dalimil KlemaPardubice Muži 50 - 59 let1970M 40:18.7+7:46.0+23.86%80.73%5.97%4.07%4:34.9
3920Radka JanyškováPolabiny 3 Ženy 30 - 39 let1988F 40:26.8+7:54.1+24.28%80.46%5.66%3.75%4:35.8
4054Petr Štembera Muži 50 - 59 let1969M 40:48.9+8:16.2+25.41%79.74%4.80%2.87%4:38.3
4148Marek ŽabčíkPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1980M 40:54.6+8:21.9+25.70%79.55%4.58%2.64%4:38.9
4299Roman JezberaSám za sebe 6 Muži 50 - 59 let1970M 41:04.1+8:31.4+26.19%79.25%4.21%2.27%4:40.0
4340Pavel PrchalGT Kolín Muži 60 - 69 let1959M 41:11.8+8:39.1+26.58%79.00%3.91%1.96%4:40.9
4439Josef ČížLázně Bohdaneč Muži 40 - 49 let1971M 41:33.8+9:01.1+27.71%78.30%3.05%1.09%4:43.4
4527Jiří ŠtěpničkaTekutá historie Muži 40 - 49 let1977M 41:36.1+9:03.4+27.83%78.23%2.96%1.00%4:43.6
4618Tomáš VítSCP Pardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1983M 41:44.5+9:11.8+28.26%77.97%2.64%0.66%4:44.6
4729Josef FraněkSchmachtl Muži 30 - 39 let1983M 42:18.0+9:45.3+29.97%76.94%1.33%-0.66%4:48.4
48167Petr SchafferMlýn Janderov Muži 60 - 69 let1960M 42:26.0+9:53.3+30.38%76.70%1.02%-0.98%4:49.3
4980Leona Blažková Ženy 40 - 49 let1980F 42:46.1+10:13.4+31.41%76.10%0.24%-1.78%4:51.6
5044Jiří HofmanČS obec legoinářská Muži 30 - 39 let1987M 42:57.4+10:24.7+31.99%75.76%-0.20%-2.23%4:52.9
5131Daniel KubíkBK Třeskoprsky Muži 40 - 49 let1979M 43:02.5+10:29.8+32.25%75.61%-0.40%-2.43%4:53.5
52106Roman Hliněnský Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 43:03.7+10:31.0+32.31%75.58%-0.44%-2.48%4:53.6
537Viktor NovákMeduna Kalírna Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 43:17.8+10:45.1+33.04%75.17%-0.99%-3.04%4:55.2
54147Michal PetráňCafe Bajer Muži 50 - 59 let1966M 43:27.5+10:54.8+33.53%74.89%-1.37%-3.42%4:56.3
55100Milan Struhár Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 43:29.8+10:57.1+33.65%74.82%-1.46%-3.51%4:56.6
56166Tomáš RálišStaré Hradiště Muži 40 - 49 let1973M 43:35.7+11:03.0+33.95%74.65%-1.69%-3.75%4:57.2
5713Jana HorákováCafe Bajer Ženy 40 - 49 let1971F 43:42.7+11:10.0+34.31%74.45%-1.96%-4.02%4:58.0
5856Radka Kučerová Ženy 40 - 49 let1979F 44:18.3+11:45.6+36.13%73.46%-3.34%-5.44%5:02.1
59170Zuzana Přikrylová Ženy 30 - 39 let1981F 44:21.4+11:48.7+36.29%73.37%-3.46%-5.56%5:02.4
60123Petr ŽákRETIA Muži 50 - 59 let1964M 44:28.7+11:56.0+36.67%73.17%-3.75%-5.85%5:03.3
6116Tereza Skořepová Ženy 40 - 49 let1978F 44:35.6+12:02.9+37.02%72.98%-4.02%-6.12%5:04.0
62145Jan Pleskač Muži 30 - 39 let1980M 44:45.2+12:12.5+37.51%72.72%-4.39%-6.50%5:05.1
63164Lenka TomášováAC GoMango Högner Ženy 30 - 39 let1981F 44:56.1+12:23.4+38.07%72.43%-4.81%-6.94%5:06.4
6473Tomáš RitterRun 4 Fun Muži 40 - 49 let1973M 45:04.4+12:31.7+38.50%72.20%-5.14%-7.26%5:07.3
65133Rudolf Fríde Muži 30 - 39 let1983M 45:24.5+12:51.8+39.52%71.67%-5.92%-8.06%5:09.6
66149Zdeněk BílýHvězda SKP Pardubice Muži 60 - 69 let1959M 45:26.2+12:53.5+39.61%71.63%-5.98%-8.13%5:09.8
6768Jana ZavřelováNěmčice Ženy 50 +1968F 45:44.6+13:11.9+40.55%71.15%-6.70%-8.86%5:11.9
68159Vojtěch JuračkaKunětice Muži 60 - 69 let1954M 45:59.9+13:27.2+41.34%70.75%-7.29%-9.47%5:13.6
69162Monika KubíkováVejvanovice Ženy 50 +1969F 46:03.8+13:31.1+41.54%70.65%-7.45%-9.62%5:14.1
7049Miloš Konvalina Muži 50 - 59 let1963M 46:10.9+13:38.2+41.90%70.47%-7.72%-9.90%5:14.9
71101Matej Polák Muži 30 - 39 let1990M 46:13.7+13:41.0+42.04%70.40%-7.83%-10.01%5:15.2
7246Dita SkalickáPardubice Ženy 40 - 49 let1975F 46:15.1+13:42.4+42.12%70.37%-7.88%-10.07%5:15.4
7326Josef BednářPočaply Muži 70 +1950M 47:43.9+15:11.2+46.66%68.18%-11.34%-13.59%5:25.4
74148Václav FarářOK LPU Pardubice Muži 60 - 69 let1952M 47:51.5+15:18.8+47.05%68.00%-11.63%-13.89%5:26.3
756Lev MatýsekZdechovice Muži 50 - 59 let1961M 47:53.1+15:20.4+47.13%67.96%-11.69%-13.96%5:26.5
76140Jan KřížPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1971M 47:55.8+15:23.1+47.27%67.90%-11.80%-14.06%5:26.8
7752Jitka CinkováAC Pardubice Ženy 50 +1968F 48:02.3+15:29.6+47.61%67.75%-12.05%-14.32%5:27.5
7855Andrea Nohýnková Ženy 40 - 49 let1977F 48:05.9+15:33.2+47.79%67.66%-12.19%-14.46%5:27.9
799Petr Rázek Muži 50 - 59 let1970M 48:22.7+15:50.0+48.65%67.27%-12.85%-15.13%5:29.9
80103Adam MartinecPátek Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 48:53.3+16:20.6+50.22%66.57%-14.03%-16.34%5:33.3
8122Andrea Nováková Ženy 30 - 39 let1989F 49:03.0+16:30.3+50.71%66.35%-14.41%-16.73%5:34.4
8266Jaroslav HubáčekStaré Hradiště Muži 50 - 59 let1966M 49:14.4+16:41.7+51.30%66.09%-14.86%-17.18%5:35.7
8315Petr Kašpar Muži 40 - 49 let1977M 50:32.5+17:59.8+55.30%64.39%-17.89%-20.28%5:44.6
8410Martina BarboříkováKIEKERT Ženy 40 - 49 let1980F 50:34.7+18:02.0+55.41%64.35%-17.98%-20.36%5:44.9
8525Milan BajerCafe Bajer Muži 60 - 69 let1955M 51:00.7+18:28.0+56.74%63.80%-18.99%-21.40%5:47.8
8665Vladimír NěmecVeská Muži 60 - 69 let1953M 52:00.6+19:27.9+59.81%62.57%-21.32%-23.77%5:54.6
87124Michaela Kamarytová Ženy 40 - 49 let1975F 52:49.4+20:16.7+62.31%61.61%-23.21%-25.71%6:00.2
88121Karel Starý Muži 40 - 49 let1980M 54:17.7+21:45.0+66.83%59.94%-26.65%-29.21%6:10.2
89158Roman KalhousVěčný vývoj Muži 60 - 69 let1959M 54:28.1+21:55.4+67.36%59.75%-27.05%-29.62%6:11.4
9043Josef MrkvaKIEKERT Muži 30 - 39 let1981M 54:32.9+22:00.2+67.61%59.66%-27.24%-29.81%6:11.9
9121Hana ŠternerováHradec Králové Ženy 50 +1963F 59:54.6+27:21.9+84.08%54.32%-39.74%-42.57%6:48.5
9224Zdeněk PetržílekKRB Chrudim Muži 60 - 69 let1955M 1:00:29.7+27:57.0+85.88%53.80%-41.11%-43.96%6:52.5
-37Erika KičinováKPA Pardubice Ženy 18 - 29 let1991F DNF------
-59Olga JurošováMaras Team Ženy 50 +1967F DNF------
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
117Marcela Rambová Ženy 40 - 49 let1974F 39:25.1--100%14.66%13.06%4:28.8
260Nina JanáčkováChroustovice Ženy 30 - 39 let1988F 40:18.4+0:53.3+2.25%97.80%12.73%11.10%4:34.8
320Radka JanyškováPolabiny 3 Ženy 30 - 39 let1988F 40:26.8+1:01.7+2.61%97.46%12.43%10.79%4:35.8
480Leona Blažková Ženy 40 - 49 let1980F 42:46.1+3:21.0+8.50%92.17%7.41%5.67%4:51.6
513Jana HorákováCafe Bajer Ženy 40 - 49 let1971F 43:42.7+4:17.6+10.89%90.18%5.36%3.59%4:58.0
656Radka Kučerová Ženy 40 - 49 let1979F 44:18.3+4:53.2+12.40%88.97%4.08%2.28%5:02.1
7170Zuzana Přikrylová Ženy 30 - 39 let1981F 44:21.4+4:56.3+12.53%88.87%3.97%2.17%5:02.4
816Tereza Skořepová Ženy 40 - 49 let1978F 44:35.6+5:10.5+13.13%88.40%3.45%1.65%5:04.0
9164Lenka TomášováAC GoMango Högner Ženy 30 - 39 let1981F 44:56.1+5:31.0+14.00%87.72%2.71%0.89%5:06.4
1068Jana ZavřelováNěmčice Ženy 50 +1968F 45:44.6+6:19.5+16.05%86.17%0.96%-0.89%5:11.9
11162Monika KubíkováVejvanovice Ženy 50 +1969F 46:03.8+6:38.7+16.86%85.57%0.27%-1.60%5:14.1
1246Dita SkalickáPardubice Ženy 40 - 49 let1975F 46:15.1+6:50.0+17.34%85.23%-0.14%-2.01%5:15.4
1352Jitka CinkováAC Pardubice Ženy 50 +1968F 48:02.3+8:37.2+21.87%82.06%-4.00%-5.95%5:27.5
1455Andrea Nohýnková Ženy 40 - 49 let1977F 48:05.9+8:40.8+22.02%81.95%-4.13%-6.09%5:27.9
1522Andrea Nováková Ženy 30 - 39 let1989F 49:03.0+9:37.9+24.43%80.36%-6.19%-8.18%5:34.4
1610Martina BarboříkováKIEKERT Ženy 40 - 49 let1980F 50:34.7+11:09.6+28.31%77.94%-9.50%-11.56%5:44.9
17124Michaela Kamarytová Ženy 40 - 49 let1975F 52:49.4+13:24.3+34.01%74.62%-14.36%-16.51%6:00.2
1821Hana ŠternerováHradec Králové Ženy 50 +1963F 59:54.6+20:29.5+51.99%65.80%-29.71%-32.14%6:48.5
-37Erika KičinováKPA Pardubice Ženy 18 - 29 let1991F DNF------
-59Olga JurošováMaras Team Ženy 50 +1967F DNF------
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Female - Ženy 18 - 29 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
-37Erika KičinováKPA Pardubice Ženy 18 - 29 let1991F DNF------
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Female - Ženy 30 - 39 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
160Nina JanáčkováChroustovice Ženy 30 - 39 let1988F 40:18.4--100%8.02%9.13%4:34.8
220Radka JanyškováPolabiny 3 Ženy 30 - 39 let1988F 40:26.8+0:08.4+0.35%99.65%7.70%8.81%4:35.8
3170Zuzana Přikrylová Ženy 30 - 39 let1981F 44:21.4+4:03.0+10.05%90.87%-1.23%0.00%5:02.4
4164Lenka TomášováAC GoMango Högner Ženy 30 - 39 let1981F 44:56.1+4:37.7+11.48%89.70%-2.55%-1.30%5:06.4
522Andrea Nováková Ženy 30 - 39 let1989F 49:03.0+8:44.6+21.69%82.17%-11.94%-10.58%5:34.4
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Female - Ženy 40 - 49 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
117Marcela Rambová Ženy 40 - 49 let1974F 39:25.1--100%14.01%11.60%4:28.8
280Leona Blažková Ženy 40 - 49 let1980F 42:46.1+3:21.0+8.50%92.17%6.70%4.09%4:51.6
313Jana HorákováCafe Bajer Ženy 40 - 49 let1971F 43:42.7+4:17.6+10.89%90.18%4.64%1.98%4:58.0
456Radka Kučerová Ženy 40 - 49 let1979F 44:18.3+4:53.2+12.40%88.97%3.35%0.65%5:02.1
516Tereza Skořepová Ženy 40 - 49 let1978F 44:35.6+5:10.5+13.13%88.40%2.72%0.00%5:04.0
646Dita SkalickáPardubice Ženy 40 - 49 let1975F 46:15.1+6:50.0+17.34%85.23%-0.90%-3.72%5:15.4
755Andrea Nohýnková Ženy 40 - 49 let1977F 48:05.9+8:40.8+22.02%81.95%-4.93%-7.86%5:27.9
810Martina BarboříkováKIEKERT Ženy 40 - 49 let1980F 50:34.7+11:09.6+28.31%77.94%-10.34%-13.42%5:44.9
9124Michaela Kamarytová Ženy 40 - 49 let1975F 52:49.4+13:24.3+34.01%74.62%-15.24%-18.46%6:00.2
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Female - Ženy 50 +
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
168Jana ZavřelováNěmčice Ženy 50 +1968F 45:44.6--100%8.40%2.78%5:11.9
2162Monika KubíkováVejvanovice Ženy 50 +1969F 46:03.8+0:19.2+0.70%99.31%7.76%2.10%5:14.1
352Jitka CinkováAC Pardubice Ženy 50 +1968F 48:02.3+2:17.7+5.02%95.22%3.81%-2.10%5:27.5
421Hana ŠternerováHradec Králové Ženy 50 +1963F 59:54.6+14:10.0+30.97%76.35%-19.97%-27.33%6:48.5
-59Olga JurošováMaras Team Ženy 50 +1967F DNF------
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1165Martin JorRunSport Team Muži 30 - 39 let1987M 32:32.7--100%22.63%20.35%3:41.9
2161Dalibor BartošLiaz Jablonec Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 32:43.9+0:11.2+0.57%99.43%22.19%19.90%3:43.2
3127Tomáš KučírekSK OMT Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 33:36.8+1:04.1+3.28%96.82%20.09%17.74%3:49.2
412Norbert KlvaňSokol Kolín Muži 40 - 49 let1972M 35:18.6+2:45.9+8.50%92.17%16.06%13.59%4:00.7
561Martin PěčekKOB směr Kroměříž Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 35:36.5+3:03.8+9.41%91.40%15.35%12.86%4:02.8
678Jiří DouchaHvězda Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1971M 36:15.5+3:42.8+11.41%89.76%13.80%11.27%4:07.2
730Martin Kuba Muži 40 - 49 let1972M 36:16.4+3:43.7+11.46%89.72%13.77%11.23%4:07.3
882Ondřej VrbickýPardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1996M 36:16.5+3:43.8+11.46%89.72%13.76%11.23%4:07.3
981Tomáš PlíhalSvídnický Extrém Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 36:45.3+4:12.6+12.94%88.55%12.62%10.05%4:10.6
10110Jan GogolaIMEL Muži 40 - 49 let1977M 37:05.5+4:32.8+13.97%87.74%11.82%9.23%4:12.9
11141Tomáš UherRETIA Muži 30 - 39 let1985M 37:13.4+4:40.7+14.37%87.43%11.51%8.91%4:13.8
12169Petr NosekPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1979M 37:16.9+4:44.2+14.55%87.29%11.37%8.76%4:14.2
1393Martin Prchal Muži 40 - 49 let1980M 37:32.6+4:59.9+15.36%86.69%10.75%8.12%4:16.0
1419Ondřej ŠofrPardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1985M 37:36.4+5:03.7+15.55%86.54%10.60%7.97%4:16.4
15102Ondřej MüllerKSP Pardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1988M 37:42.7+5:10.0+15.88%86.30%10.35%7.71%4:17.1
1689Tomáš BártaSrch Muži 30 - 39 let1989M 37:43.2+5:10.5+15.90%86.28%10.33%7.69%4:17.2
17118Lukáš Kubálek Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 37:45.1+5:12.4+16.00%86.21%10.25%7.61%4:17.4
1892Jan VáclavekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 37:49.1+5:16.4+16.20%86.06%10.09%7.45%4:17.9
19172Michal Kunčar Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 37:54.0+5:21.3+16.45%85.87%9.90%7.25%4:18.4
20151Jakub Lněnička Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 38:02.8+5:30.1+16.90%85.54%9.55%6.89%4:19.4
2138Zdeněk Válek Muži 30 - 39 let1990M 38:08.1+5:35.4+17.18%85.34%9.34%6.67%4:20.0
22113Vojtěch Vaníček Muži 30 - 39 let1985M 38:26.9+5:54.2+18.14%84.65%8.60%5.91%4:22.1
23171Martin ŠtěpánekPodhořany Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 38:29.9+5:57.2+18.29%84.54%8.48%5.79%4:22.5
24150Radek DvořákHasiči Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1974M 38:32.2+5:59.5+18.41%84.45%8.39%5.69%4:22.7
2567Roman JirákBřehy u Přelouče Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 38:36.4+6:03.7+18.63%84.30%8.22%5.52%4:23.2
26104Martin SoukupOpolany Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 38:49.4+6:16.7+19.29%83.83%7.71%4.99%4:24.7
27125Jakub KubíkTJ Sokol Vejvanovice Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 39:03.0+6:30.3+19.99%83.34%7.17%4.44%4:26.2
2833Martin Vacek Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 39:05.4+6:32.7+20.11%83.26%7.07%4.34%4:26.5
291Vladimír LedererCyklo RD Muži 50 - 59 let1962M 39:09.7+6:37.0+20.33%83.10%6.90%4.16%4:27.0
3011Matyáš FialaSK Ráby Muži 18 - 29 let2003M 39:33.9+7:01.2+21.57%82.26%5.94%3.18%4:29.8
31115Martin UrbanNCSRun Muži 30 - 39 let1977M 39:44.3+7:11.6+22.10%81.90%5.53%2.75%4:30.9
32138Martin Nenadál Muži 30 - 39 let1982M 39:51.4+7:18.7+22.47%81.66%5.25%2.46%4:31.7
3353Pavel ŠtysRETIA Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 40:03.3+7:30.6+23.08%81.25%4.78%1.98%4:33.1
3463Radek Kučera Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 40:11.4+7:38.7+23.49%80.98%4.46%1.65%4:34.0
35163David SuchánekPoděbrady Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 40:15.9+7:43.2+23.72%80.83%4.28%1.46%4:34.5
3690Dalimil KlemaPardubice Muži 50 - 59 let1970M 40:18.7+7:46.0+23.86%80.73%4.17%1.35%4:34.9
3754Petr Štembera Muži 50 - 59 let1969M 40:48.9+8:16.2+25.41%79.74%2.97%0.12%4:38.3
3848Marek ŽabčíkPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1980M 40:54.6+8:21.9+25.70%79.55%2.74%-0.12%4:38.9
3999Roman JezberaSám za sebe 6 Muži 50 - 59 let1970M 41:04.1+8:31.4+26.19%79.25%2.37%-0.50%4:40.0
4040Pavel PrchalGT Kolín Muži 60 - 69 let1959M 41:11.8+8:39.1+26.58%79.00%2.06%-0.82%4:40.9
4139Josef ČížLázně Bohdaneč Muži 40 - 49 let1971M 41:33.8+9:01.1+27.71%78.30%1.19%-1.72%4:43.4
4227Jiří ŠtěpničkaTekutá historie Muži 40 - 49 let1977M 41:36.1+9:03.4+27.83%78.23%1.10%-1.81%4:43.6
4318Tomáš VítSCP Pardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1983M 41:44.5+9:11.8+28.26%77.97%0.77%-2.15%4:44.6
4429Josef FraněkSchmachtl Muži 30 - 39 let1983M 42:18.0+9:45.3+29.97%76.94%-0.56%-3.52%4:48.4
45167Petr SchafferMlýn Janderov Muži 60 - 69 let1960M 42:26.0+9:53.3+30.38%76.70%-0.88%-3.84%4:49.3
4644Jiří HofmanČS obec legoinářská Muži 30 - 39 let1987M 42:57.4+10:24.7+31.99%75.76%-2.12%-5.12%4:52.9
4731Daniel KubíkBK Třeskoprsky Muži 40 - 49 let1979M 43:02.5+10:29.8+32.25%75.61%-2.32%-5.33%4:53.5
48106Roman Hliněnský Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 43:03.7+10:31.0+32.31%75.58%-2.37%-5.38%4:53.6
497Viktor NovákMeduna Kalírna Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 43:17.8+10:45.1+33.04%75.17%-2.93%-5.96%4:55.2
50147Michal PetráňCafe Bajer Muži 50 - 59 let1966M 43:27.5+10:54.8+33.53%74.89%-3.31%-6.35%4:56.3
51100Milan Struhár Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 43:29.8+10:57.1+33.65%74.82%-3.40%-6.45%4:56.6
52166Tomáš RálišStaré Hradiště Muži 40 - 49 let1973M 43:35.7+11:03.0+33.95%74.65%-3.64%-6.69%4:57.2
53123Petr ŽákRETIA Muži 50 - 59 let1964M 44:28.7+11:56.0+36.67%73.17%-5.74%-8.85%5:03.3
54145Jan Pleskač Muži 30 - 39 let1980M 44:45.2+12:12.5+37.51%72.72%-6.39%-9.52%5:05.1
5573Tomáš RitterRun 4 Fun Muži 40 - 49 let1973M 45:04.4+12:31.7+38.50%72.20%-7.15%-10.30%5:07.3
56133Rudolf Fríde Muži 30 - 39 let1983M 45:24.5+12:51.8+39.52%71.67%-7.95%-11.12%5:09.6
57149Zdeněk BílýHvězda SKP Pardubice Muži 60 - 69 let1959M 45:26.2+12:53.5+39.61%71.63%-8.02%-11.19%5:09.8
58159Vojtěch JuračkaKunětice Muži 60 - 69 let1954M 45:59.9+13:27.2+41.34%70.75%-9.35%-12.57%5:13.6
5949Miloš Konvalina Muži 50 - 59 let1963M 46:10.9+13:38.2+41.90%70.47%-9.79%-13.02%5:14.9
60101Matej Polák Muži 30 - 39 let1990M 46:13.7+13:41.0+42.04%70.40%-9.90%-13.13%5:15.2
6126Josef BednářPočaply Muži 70 +1950M 47:43.9+15:11.2+46.66%68.18%-13.47%-16.81%5:25.4
62148Václav FarářOK LPU Pardubice Muži 60 - 69 let1952M 47:51.5+15:18.8+47.05%68.00%-13.77%-17.12%5:26.3
636Lev MatýsekZdechovice Muži 50 - 59 let1961M 47:53.1+15:20.4+47.13%67.96%-13.84%-17.19%5:26.5
64140Jan KřížPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1971M 47:55.8+15:23.1+47.27%67.90%-13.94%-17.30%5:26.8
659Petr Rázek Muži 50 - 59 let1970M 48:22.7+15:50.0+48.65%67.27%-15.01%-18.39%5:29.9
66103Adam MartinecPátek Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 48:53.3+16:20.6+50.22%66.57%-16.22%-19.64%5:33.3
6766Jaroslav HubáčekStaré Hradiště Muži 50 - 59 let1966M 49:14.4+16:41.7+51.30%66.09%-17.06%-20.50%5:35.7
6815Petr Kašpar Muži 40 - 49 let1977M 50:32.5+17:59.8+55.30%64.39%-20.15%-23.69%5:44.6
6925Milan BajerCafe Bajer Muži 60 - 69 let1955M 51:00.7+18:28.0+56.74%63.80%-21.27%-24.84%5:47.8
7065Vladimír NěmecVeská Muži 60 - 69 let1953M 52:00.6+19:27.9+59.81%62.57%-23.64%-27.28%5:54.6
71121Karel Starý Muži 40 - 49 let1980M 54:17.7+21:45.0+66.83%59.94%-29.08%-32.87%6:10.2
72158Roman KalhousVěčný vývoj Muži 60 - 69 let1959M 54:28.1+21:55.4+67.36%59.75%-29.49%-33.30%6:11.4
7343Josef MrkvaKIEKERT Muži 30 - 39 let1981M 54:32.9+22:00.2+67.61%59.66%-29.68%-33.49%6:11.9
7424Zdeněk PetržílekKRB Chrudim Muži 60 - 69 let1955M 1:00:29.7+27:57.0+85.88%53.80%-43.81%-48.05%6:52.5
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Muži 18 - 29 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1127Tomáš KučírekSK OMT Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 33:36.8--100%12.07%12.17%3:49.2
261Martin PěčekKOB směr Kroměříž Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 35:36.5+1:59.7+5.94%94.40%6.85%6.96%4:02.8
382Ondřej VrbickýPardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1996M 36:16.5+2:39.7+7.92%92.66%5.11%5.22%4:07.3
4118Lukáš Kubálek Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 37:45.1+4:08.3+12.31%89.04%1.24%1.36%4:17.4
5172Michal Kunčar Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 37:54.0+4:17.2+12.75%88.69%0.86%0.97%4:18.4
6151Jakub Lněnička Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 38:02.8+4:26.0+13.19%88.35%0.47%0.59%4:19.4
7171Martin ŠtěpánekPodhořany Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 38:29.9+4:53.1+14.53%87.31%-0.71%-0.59%4:22.5
8125Jakub KubíkTJ Sokol Vejvanovice Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 39:03.0+5:26.2+16.17%86.08%-2.15%-2.03%4:26.2
933Martin Vacek Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 39:05.4+5:28.6+16.29%85.99%-2.26%-2.14%4:26.5
1011Matyáš FialaSK Ráby Muži 18 - 29 let2003M 39:33.9+5:57.1+17.71%84.96%-3.50%-3.38%4:29.8
11163David SuchánekPoděbrady Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 40:15.9+6:39.1+19.79%83.48%-5.33%-5.21%4:34.5
12106Roman Hliněnský Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 43:03.7+9:26.9+28.11%78.06%-12.65%-12.51%4:53.6
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Muži 30 - 39 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1165Martin JorRunSport Team Muži 30 - 39 let1987M 32:32.7--100%20.73%18.22%3:41.9
2141Tomáš UherRETIA Muži 30 - 39 let1985M 37:13.4+4:40.7+14.37%87.43%9.34%6.47%4:13.8
319Ondřej ŠofrPardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1985M 37:36.4+5:03.7+15.55%86.54%8.41%5.50%4:16.4
4102Ondřej MüllerKSP Pardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1988M 37:42.7+5:10.0+15.88%86.30%8.15%5.24%4:17.1
589Tomáš BártaSrch Muži 30 - 39 let1989M 37:43.2+5:10.5+15.90%86.28%8.13%5.22%4:17.2
638Zdeněk Válek Muži 30 - 39 let1990M 38:08.1+5:35.4+17.18%85.34%7.12%4.18%4:20.0
7113Vojtěch Vaníček Muži 30 - 39 let1985M 38:26.9+5:54.2+18.14%84.65%6.36%3.39%4:22.1
8115Martin UrbanNCSRun Muži 30 - 39 let1977M 39:44.3+7:11.6+22.10%81.90%3.21%0.15%4:30.9
9138Martin Nenadál Muži 30 - 39 let1982M 39:51.4+7:18.7+22.47%81.66%2.93%-0.15%4:31.7
1018Tomáš VítSCP Pardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1983M 41:44.5+9:11.8+28.26%77.97%-1.67%-4.89%4:44.6
1129Josef FraněkSchmachtl Muži 30 - 39 let1983M 42:18.0+9:45.3+29.97%76.94%-3.03%-6.29%4:48.4
1244Jiří HofmanČS obec legoinářská Muži 30 - 39 let1987M 42:57.4+10:24.7+31.99%75.76%-4.63%-7.94%4:52.9
13145Jan Pleskač Muži 30 - 39 let1980M 44:45.2+12:12.5+37.51%72.72%-9.00%-12.45%5:05.1
14133Rudolf Fríde Muži 30 - 39 let1983M 45:24.5+12:51.8+39.52%71.67%-10.60%-14.10%5:09.6
15101Matej Polák Muži 30 - 39 let1990M 46:13.7+13:41.0+42.04%70.40%-12.59%-16.16%5:15.2
1643Josef MrkvaKIEKERT Muži 30 - 39 let1981M 54:32.9+22:00.2+67.61%59.66%-32.86%-37.06%6:11.9
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Muži 40 - 49 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1161Dalibor BartošLiaz Jablonec Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 32:43.9--100%20.28%18.42%3:43.2
212Norbert KlvaňSokol Kolín Muži 40 - 49 let1972M 35:18.6+2:34.7+7.88%92.70%14.00%11.99%4:00.7
378Jiří DouchaHvězda Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1971M 36:15.5+3:31.6+10.77%90.27%11.69%9.63%4:07.2
430Martin Kuba Muži 40 - 49 let1972M 36:16.4+3:32.5+10.82%90.24%11.65%9.59%4:07.3
581Tomáš PlíhalSvídnický Extrém Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 36:45.3+4:01.4+12.29%89.05%10.48%8.39%4:10.6
6110Jan GogolaIMEL Muži 40 - 49 let1977M 37:05.5+4:21.6+13.32%88.25%9.66%7.55%4:12.9
7169Petr NosekPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1979M 37:16.9+4:33.0+13.90%87.80%9.20%7.08%4:14.2
893Martin Prchal Muži 40 - 49 let1980M 37:32.6+4:48.7+14.70%87.18%8.56%6.43%4:16.0
992Jan VáclavekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 37:49.1+5:05.2+15.54%86.55%7.89%5.74%4:17.9
10150Radek DvořákHasiči Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1974M 38:32.2+5:48.3+17.74%84.94%6.14%3.95%4:22.7
1167Roman JirákBřehy u Přelouče Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 38:36.4+5:52.5+17.95%84.78%5.97%3.78%4:23.2
12104Martin SoukupOpolany Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 38:49.4+6:05.5+18.61%84.31%5.44%3.24%4:24.7
1353Pavel ŠtysRETIA Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 40:03.3+7:19.4+22.37%81.72%2.44%0.17%4:33.1
1463Radek Kučera Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 40:11.4+7:27.5+22.79%81.44%2.11%-0.17%4:34.0
1548Marek ŽabčíkPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1980M 40:54.6+8:10.7+24.99%80.01%0.36%-1.96%4:38.9
1639Josef ČížLázně Bohdaneč Muži 40 - 49 let1971M 41:33.8+8:49.9+26.98%78.75%-1.23%-3.59%4:43.4
1727Jiří ŠtěpničkaTekutá historie Muži 40 - 49 let1977M 41:36.1+8:52.2+27.10%78.68%-1.32%-3.69%4:43.6
1831Daniel KubíkBK Třeskoprsky Muži 40 - 49 let1979M 43:02.5+10:18.6+31.50%76.05%-4.83%-7.28%4:53.5
197Viktor NovákMeduna Kalírna Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 43:17.8+10:33.9+32.28%75.60%-5.45%-7.91%4:55.2
20100Milan Struhár Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 43:29.8+10:45.9+32.89%75.25%-5.94%-8.41%4:56.6
21166Tomáš RálišStaré Hradiště Muži 40 - 49 let1973M 43:35.7+10:51.8+33.19%75.08%-6.18%-8.65%4:57.2
2273Tomáš RitterRun 4 Fun Muži 40 - 49 let1973M 45:04.4+12:20.5+37.71%72.62%-9.78%-12.34%5:07.3
23140Jan KřížPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1971M 47:55.8+15:11.9+46.43%68.29%-16.74%-19.46%5:26.8
24103Adam MartinecPátek Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 48:53.3+16:09.4+49.36%66.95%-19.07%-21.85%5:33.3
2515Petr Kašpar Muži 40 - 49 let1977M 50:32.5+17:48.6+54.41%64.76%-23.10%-25.97%5:44.6
26121Karel Starý Muži 40 - 49 let1980M 54:17.7+21:33.8+65.88%60.28%-32.24%-35.32%6:10.2
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Muži 50 - 59 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11Vladimír LedererCyklo RD Muži 50 - 59 let1962M 39:09.7--100%11.19%10.93%4:27.0
290Dalimil KlemaPardubice Muži 50 - 59 let1970M 40:18.7+1:09.0+2.94%97.15%8.59%8.32%4:34.9
354Petr Štembera Muži 50 - 59 let1969M 40:48.9+1:39.2+4.22%95.95%7.44%7.17%4:38.3
499Roman JezberaSám za sebe 6 Muži 50 - 59 let1970M 41:04.1+1:54.4+4.87%95.36%6.87%6.60%4:40.0
5147Michal PetráňCafe Bajer Muži 50 - 59 let1966M 43:27.5+4:17.8+10.97%90.11%1.45%1.16%4:56.3
6123Petr ŽákRETIA Muži 50 - 59 let1964M 44:28.7+5:19.0+13.58%88.05%-0.86%-1.16%5:03.3
749Miloš Konvalina Muži 50 - 59 let1963M 46:10.9+7:01.2+17.93%84.80%-4.73%-5.03%5:14.9
86Lev MatýsekZdechovice Muži 50 - 59 let1961M 47:53.1+8:43.4+22.28%81.78%-8.59%-8.91%5:26.5
99Petr Rázek Muži 50 - 59 let1970M 48:22.7+9:13.0+23.53%80.95%-9.71%-10.03%5:29.9
1066Jaroslav HubáčekStaré Hradiště Muži 50 - 59 let1966M 49:14.4+10:04.7+25.74%79.53%-11.66%-11.99%5:35.7
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Muži 60 - 69 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
140Pavel PrchalGT Kolín Muži 60 - 69 let1959M 41:11.8--100%15.91%13.92%4:40.9
2167Petr SchafferMlýn Janderov Muži 60 - 69 let1960M 42:26.0+1:14.2+3.00%97.09%13.38%11.34%4:49.3
3149Zdeněk BílýHvězda SKP Pardubice Muži 60 - 69 let1959M 45:26.2+4:14.4+10.29%90.67%7.25%5.06%5:09.8
4159Vojtěch JuračkaKunětice Muži 60 - 69 let1954M 45:59.9+4:48.1+11.66%89.56%6.11%3.89%5:13.6
5148Václav FarářOK LPU Pardubice Muži 60 - 69 let1952M 47:51.5+6:39.7+16.17%86.08%2.31%0.00%5:26.3
625Milan BajerCafe Bajer Muži 60 - 69 let1955M 51:00.7+9:48.9+23.82%80.76%-4.13%-6.59%5:47.8
765Vladimír NěmecVeská Muži 60 - 69 let1953M 52:00.6+10:48.8+26.25%79.21%-6.16%-8.67%5:54.6
8158Roman KalhousVěčný vývoj Muži 60 - 69 let1959M 54:28.1+13:16.3+32.22%75.63%-11.18%-13.81%6:11.4
924Zdeněk PetržílekKRB Chrudim Muži 60 - 69 let1955M 1:00:29.7+19:17.9+46.84%68.10%-23.48%-26.40%6:52.5
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Muži 70 +
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
126Josef BednářPočaply Muži 70 +1950M 47:43.9--100%0.00%0.00%5:25.4