MAC Virtual White Peak Festival of Running

Saturday, May 16, 2020 08:00 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Cromford, United Kingdom
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 59
Handicap: Age- & gender-graded
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Tuesday, May 19, 2020 16:22 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Matlock AC
Race notes
Activities completed over a 4 day period 15th-18th May 2020. Safe social distancing applied by all members and conducted on local courses to avoid non-essential travel
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 10K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender
1-Caitlin McCloyU1512F 40:11.0--100%33.34%37.54%0.781985.03%6:28.9
2-Logan FaireyU1110M 42:23.0+2:12.0+5.47%94.81%29.69%34.12%0.835675.44%6:50.2
3-Sophie CarringtonU1513F 56:32.0+16:21.0+40.69%71.08%6.22%12.12%0.800159.07%9:07.1
4-Zachary CloughU1513M 1:04:20.0+24:09.0+60.10%62.46%-6.72%0.00%0.925644.87%10:22.6
5-Juno MettamU119F 1:11:06.0+30:55.0+76.94%56.52%-17.94%-10.52%0.718052.33%11:28.1
5-Marlene MettamU1511F 1:11:06.0+30:55.0+76.94%56.52%-17.94%-10.52%0.762249.30%11:28.1
7-Alice SlaterU118F 1:16:21.0+36:10.0+90.00%52.63%-26.65%-18.68%0.693550.46%12:18.9
  • 10K Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender
1-Caitlin McCloyU1512F 40:11.0--100%36.27%43.48%0.781985.03%6:28.9
2-Sophie CarringtonU1513F 56:32.0+16:21.0+40.69%71.08%10.34%20.49%0.800159.07%9:07.1
3-Juno MettamU119F 1:11:06.0+30:55.0+76.94%56.52%-12.76%0.00%0.718052.33%11:28.1
3-Marlene MettamU1511F 1:11:06.0+30:55.0+76.94%56.52%-12.76%0.00%0.762249.30%11:28.1
5-Alice SlaterU118F 1:16:21.0+36:10.0+90.00%52.63%-21.09%-7.38%0.693550.46%12:18.9
  • 10K Female - U11
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender
1-Juno MettamU119F 1:11:06.0--100%3.56%3.56%0.718052.33%11:28.1
2-Alice SlaterU118F 1:16:21.0+5:15.0+7.38%93.12%-3.56%-3.56%0.693550.46%12:18.9
  • 10K Female - U15
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender
1-Caitlin McCloyU1512F 40:11.0--100%28.17%28.92%0.781985.03%6:28.9
2-Sophie CarringtonU1513F 56:32.0+16:21.0+40.69%71.08%-1.06%0.00%0.800159.07%9:07.1
3-Marlene MettamU1511F 1:11:06.0+30:55.0+76.94%56.52%-27.10%-25.77%0.762249.30%11:28.1
  • 10K Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender
1-Logan FaireyU1110M 42:23.0--100%20.57%20.57%0.835675.44%6:50.2
2-Zachary CloughU1513M 1:04:20.0+21:57.0+51.79%65.88%-20.57%-20.57%0.925644.87%10:22.6
  • 10K Male - U11
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender
1-Logan FaireyU1110M 42:23.0--100%0.00%0.00%0.835675.44%6:50.2
  • 10K Male - U15
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender
1-Zachary CloughU1513M 1:04:20.0--100%0.00%0.00%0.925644.87%10:22.6
  • 10 Mile - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender
1-Jacob JonesU1511M 1:08:35.0--100%13.80%11.07%0.869673.78%6:51.5
2-Charlie RossU15M 1:08:41.0+0:06.0+0.15%99.85%13.67%10.94%1.000064.06%6:52.1
3-Josh BrooksU1815M 1:25:33.0+16:58.0+24.74%80.17%-7.53%-10.94%0.965653.26%8:33.3
4-Sam SargeantU1514M 1:35:26.0+26:51.0+39.15%71.87%-19.95%-23.75%0.947648.66%9:32.6
  • 10 Mile Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender
1-Jacob JonesU1511M 1:08:35.0--100%13.80%11.07%0.869673.78%6:51.5
2-Charlie RossU15M 1:08:41.0+0:06.0+0.15%99.85%13.67%10.94%1.000064.06%6:52.1
3-Josh BrooksU1815M 1:25:33.0+16:58.0+24.74%80.17%-7.53%-10.94%0.965653.26%8:33.3
4-Sam SargeantU1514M 1:35:26.0+26:51.0+39.15%71.87%-19.95%-23.75%0.947648.66%9:32.6
  • 10 Mile Male - U15
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender
1-Jacob JonesU1511M 1:08:35.0--100%11.58%0.15%0.869673.78%6:51.5
2-Charlie RossU15M 1:08:41.0+0:06.0+0.15%99.85%11.45%0.00%1.000064.06%6:52.1
3-Sam SargeantU1514M 1:35:26.0+26:51.0+39.15%71.87%-23.03%-38.95%0.947648.66%9:32.6
  • 10 Mile Male - U18
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender
1-Josh BrooksU1815M 1:25:33.0--100%0.00%0.00%0.965653.26%8:33.3
  • Half Marathon - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender
1-Colin DavenportS38M 1:26:07.0--100%29.85%22.99%0.983768.92%6:34.4
2-Ian WatsonS41M 1:30:51.0+4:44.0+5.50%94.79%25.99%18.76%0.965866.54%6:56.1
3-Jack CumminsS28M 1:31:45.0+5:38.0+6.54%93.86%25.26%17.95%1.000063.63%7:00.2
4-David GreatorexS42M 1:39:52.0+13:45.0+15.97%86.23%18.64%10.69%0.958461.00%7:37.4
5-Oliver LloydU1816M 1:41:09.0+15:02.0+17.46%85.14%17.60%9.55%0.979658.92%7:43.3
6-Alison PyeS40F 1:41:45.0+15:38.0+18.15%84.64%17.11%9.01%0.865566.29%7:46.0
7-John HopkinsonS41M 1:44:08.0+18:01.0+20.92%82.70%15.17%6.88%0.965858.05%7:56.9
8-Andy MellorS47M 1:45:49.0+19:42.0+22.88%81.38%13.80%5.37%0.919560.00%8:04.7
9-Dennis BelbinS44M 1:47:53.0+21:46.0+25.28%79.82%12.11%3.52%0.942857.40%8:14.1
10-Mike LloydS42M 1:48:08.0+22:01.0+25.57%79.64%11.91%3.30%0.958456.34%8:15.3
11-Les ThurstonS70M 1:48:47.0+22:40.0+26.32%79.16%11.38%2.72%0.740572.48%8:18.2
12-James BriggsU1815M 1:49:15.0+23:08.0+26.86%78.83%11.00%2.30%0.965655.34%8:20.4
13-Lisa JonesS35F 1:51:13.0+25:06.0+29.15%77.43%9.40%0.54%0.886659.21%8:29.4
14-Naomi AburnS30F 1:51:40.0+25:33.0+29.67%77.12%9.03%0.14%0.895258.41%8:31.5
15-Jonathon TysonS53M 1:51:45.0+25:38.0+29.77%77.06%8.96%0.07%0.872859.86%8:31.8
16-David CurtisS48M 1:51:54.0+25:47.0+29.94%76.96%8.84%-0.07%0.911757.23%8:32.5
17-Ellie SalomoniS56F 1:56:00.0+29:53.0+34.70%74.24%5.50%-3.73%0.731068.86%8:51.3
18-Dennis HolmesS56M 1:56:54.0+30:47.0+35.75%73.67%4.77%-4.54%0.849558.79%8:55.4
19-Penny McCloyS51F 1:59:03.0+32:56.0+38.24%72.34%3.02%-6.46%0.778063.04%9:05.3
20-David CloughS52M 1:59:11.0+33:04.0+38.40%72.26%2.91%-6.58%0.880655.63%9:05.9
21-Alaina BondS34F 2:02:06.0+35:59.0+41.78%70.53%0.53%-9.19%0.889353.77%9:19.2
22-Rachael AyreS47F 2:08:35.0+42:28.0+49.31%66.97%-4.75%-14.99%0.815355.69%9:48.9
23-Helen EmmersonS42F 2:09:42.0+43:35.0+50.61%66.40%-5.66%-15.98%0.853652.73%9:54.0
24-Chris GillottS50M 2:09:50.0+43:43.0+50.76%66.33%-5.77%-16.10%0.896150.18%9:54.7
25-Sally OwenS51F 2:16:57.0+50:50.0+59.03%62.88%-11.57%-22.47%0.778054.80%10:27.3
26-Catherine ElseS49F 2:22:04.0+55:57.0+64.97%60.62%-15.73%-27.04%0.796851.58%10:50.7
27-Mark PollakS46M 2:22:57.0+56:50.0+66.00%60.24%-16.45%-27.83%0.927344.04%10:54.7
28-Michelle LesterS44F 2:28:49.0+1:02:42.0+72.81%57.87%-21.23%-33.08%0.839846.72%11:21.6
29-Anna BrownS43F 2:50:14.0+1:24:07.0+97.68%50.59%-38.68%-52.23%0.846940.50%12:59.7
30-Simon CroftS58M 4:58:12.0+3:32:05.0+246.27%28.88%-142.93%-166.67%0.833923.48%22:45.8
  • Half Marathon Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender
1-Alison PyeS40F 1:41:45.0--100%20.62%18.82%0.865566.29%7:46.0
2-Lisa JonesS35F 1:51:13.0+9:28.0+9.30%91.49%13.23%11.27%0.886659.21%8:29.4
3-Naomi AburnS30F 1:51:40.0+9:55.0+9.75%91.12%12.88%10.91%0.895258.41%8:31.5
4-Ellie SalomoniS56F 1:56:00.0+14:15.0+14.00%87.72%9.50%7.45%0.731068.86%8:51.3
5-Penny McCloyS51F 1:59:03.0+17:18.0+17.00%85.47%7.12%5.02%0.778063.04%9:05.3
6-Alaina BondS34F 2:02:06.0+20:21.0+20.00%83.33%4.74%2.59%0.889353.77%9:19.2
7-Rachael AyreS47F 2:08:35.0+26:50.0+26.37%79.13%-0.32%-2.59%0.815355.69%9:48.9
8-Helen EmmersonS42F 2:09:42.0+27:57.0+27.47%78.45%-1.19%-3.48%0.853652.73%9:54.0
9-Sally OwenS51F 2:16:57.0+35:12.0+34.59%74.30%-6.84%-9.26%0.778054.80%10:27.3
10-Catherine ElseS49F 2:22:04.0+40:19.0+39.62%71.62%-10.84%-13.34%0.796851.58%10:50.7
11-Michelle LesterS44F 2:28:49.0+47:04.0+46.26%68.37%-16.10%-18.73%0.839846.72%11:21.6
12-Anna BrownS43F 2:50:14.0+1:08:29.0+67.31%59.77%-32.81%-35.82%0.846940.50%12:59.7
  • Half Marathon Female - S
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender
1-Alison PyeS40F 1:41:45.0--100%20.62%18.82%0.865566.29%7:46.0
2-Lisa JonesS35F 1:51:13.0+9:28.0+9.30%91.49%13.23%11.27%0.886659.21%8:29.4
3-Naomi AburnS30F 1:51:40.0+9:55.0+9.75%91.12%12.88%10.91%0.895258.41%8:31.5
4-Ellie SalomoniS56F 1:56:00.0+14:15.0+14.00%87.72%9.50%7.45%0.731068.86%8:51.3
5-Penny McCloyS51F 1:59:03.0+17:18.0+17.00%85.47%7.12%5.02%0.778063.04%9:05.3
6-Alaina BondS34F 2:02:06.0+20:21.0+20.00%83.33%4.74%2.59%0.889353.77%9:19.2
7-Rachael AyreS47F 2:08:35.0+26:50.0+26.37%79.13%-0.32%-2.59%0.815355.69%9:48.9
8-Helen EmmersonS42F 2:09:42.0+27:57.0+27.47%78.45%-1.19%-3.48%0.853652.73%9:54.0
9-Sally OwenS51F 2:16:57.0+35:12.0+34.59%74.30%-6.84%-9.26%0.778054.80%10:27.3
10-Catherine ElseS49F 2:22:04.0+40:19.0+39.62%71.62%-10.84%-13.34%0.796851.58%10:50.7
11-Michelle LesterS44F 2:28:49.0+47:04.0+46.26%68.37%-16.10%-18.73%0.839846.72%11:21.6
12-Anna BrownS43F 2:50:14.0+1:08:29.0+67.31%59.77%-32.81%-35.82%0.846940.50%12:59.7
  • Half Marathon Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender
1-Colin DavenportS38M 1:26:07.0--100%27.72%20.60%0.983768.92%6:34.4
2-Ian WatsonS41M 1:30:51.0+4:44.0+5.50%94.79%23.74%16.24%0.965866.54%6:56.1
3-Jack CumminsS28M 1:31:45.0+5:38.0+6.54%93.86%22.99%15.41%1.000063.63%7:00.2
4-David GreatorexS42M 1:39:52.0+13:45.0+15.97%86.23%16.17%7.92%0.958461.00%7:37.4
5-Oliver LloydU1816M 1:41:09.0+15:02.0+17.46%85.14%15.10%6.74%0.979658.92%7:43.3
6-John HopkinsonS41M 1:44:08.0+18:01.0+20.92%82.70%12.59%3.99%0.965858.05%7:56.9
7-Andy MellorS47M 1:45:49.0+19:42.0+22.88%81.38%11.18%2.44%0.919560.00%8:04.7
8-Dennis BelbinS44M 1:47:53.0+21:46.0+25.28%79.82%9.45%0.53%0.942857.40%8:14.1
9-Mike LloydS42M 1:48:08.0+22:01.0+25.57%79.64%9.24%0.30%0.958456.34%8:15.3
10-Les ThurstonS70M 1:48:47.0+22:40.0+26.32%79.16%8.69%-0.30%0.740572.48%8:18.2
11-James BriggsU1815M 1:49:15.0+23:08.0+26.86%78.83%8.30%-0.73%0.965655.34%8:20.4
12-Jonathon TysonS53M 1:51:45.0+25:38.0+29.77%77.06%6.20%-3.03%0.872859.86%8:31.8
13-David CurtisS48M 1:51:54.0+25:47.0+29.94%76.96%6.07%-3.17%0.911757.23%8:32.5
14-Dennis HolmesS56M 1:56:54.0+30:47.0+35.75%73.67%1.88%-7.78%0.849558.79%8:55.4
15-David CloughS52M 1:59:11.0+33:04.0+38.40%72.26%-0.04%-9.89%0.880655.63%9:05.9
16-Chris GillottS50M 2:09:50.0+43:43.0+50.76%66.33%-8.98%-19.71%0.896150.18%9:54.7
17-Mark PollakS46M 2:22:57.0+56:50.0+66.00%60.24%-19.99%-31.80%0.927344.04%10:54.7
18-Simon CroftS58M 4:58:12.0+3:32:05.0+246.27%28.88%-150.30%-174.94%0.833923.48%22:45.8
  • Half Marathon Male - S
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender
1-Colin DavenportS38M 1:26:07.0--100%28.76%20.60%0.983768.92%6:34.4
2-Ian WatsonS41M 1:30:51.0+4:44.0+5.50%94.79%24.84%16.24%0.965866.54%6:56.1
3-Jack CumminsS28M 1:31:45.0+5:38.0+6.54%93.86%24.10%15.41%1.000063.63%7:00.2
4-David GreatorexS42M 1:39:52.0+13:45.0+15.97%86.23%17.38%7.92%0.958461.00%7:37.4
5-John HopkinsonS41M 1:44:08.0+18:01.0+20.92%82.70%13.85%3.99%0.965858.05%7:56.9
6-Andy MellorS47M 1:45:49.0+19:42.0+22.88%81.38%12.46%2.44%0.919560.00%8:04.7
7-Dennis BelbinS44M 1:47:53.0+21:46.0+25.28%79.82%10.75%0.53%0.942857.40%8:14.1
8-Mike LloydS42M 1:48:08.0+22:01.0+25.57%79.64%10.54%0.30%0.958456.34%8:15.3
9-Les ThurstonS70M 1:48:47.0+22:40.0+26.32%79.16%10.01%-0.30%0.740572.48%8:18.2
10-Jonathon TysonS53M 1:51:45.0+25:38.0+29.77%77.06%7.55%-3.03%0.872859.86%8:31.8
11-David CurtisS48M 1:51:54.0+25:47.0+29.94%76.96%7.43%-3.17%0.911757.23%8:32.5
12-Dennis HolmesS56M 1:56:54.0+30:47.0+35.75%73.67%3.29%-7.78%0.849558.79%8:55.4
13-David CloughS52M 1:59:11.0+33:04.0+38.40%72.26%1.40%-9.89%0.880655.63%9:05.9
14-Chris GillottS50M 2:09:50.0+43:43.0+50.76%66.33%-7.41%-19.71%0.896150.18%9:54.7
15-Mark PollakS46M 2:22:57.0+56:50.0+66.00%60.24%-18.26%-31.80%0.927344.04%10:54.7
16-Simon CroftS58M 4:58:12.0+3:32:05.0+246.27%28.88%-146.69%-174.94%0.833923.48%22:45.8
  • Half Marathon Male - U18
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender
1-Oliver LloydU1816M 1:41:09.0--100%3.85%3.85%0.979658.92%7:43.3
2-James BriggsU1815M 1:49:15.0+8:06.0+8.01%92.59%-3.85%-3.85%0.965655.34%8:20.4
  • Marathon - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender
1-John ThorpeS40M 2:53:32.0--100%24.73%22.55%0.972572.85%6:37.4
2-Tony BarrableS65M 2:58:35.0+5:03.0+2.91%97.17%22.54%20.30%0.779488.33%6:49.0
3-Matt HaywoodS39M 3:10:14.0+16:42.0+9.62%91.22%17.49%15.10%0.978466.06%7:15.6
4-Jim ThorneycroftS63M 3:25:04.0+31:32.0+18.17%84.62%11.05%8.48%0.795075.42%7:49.6
5-Kathryn BerrisfordS48F 3:34:38.0+41:06.0+23.68%80.85%6.90%4.21%0.818669.98%8:11.5
6-Daniel AshcroftS44M 3:38:00.0+44:28.0+25.62%79.60%5.44%2.71%0.942859.82%8:19.2
7-Nick GantS43M 3:42:17.0+48:45.0+28.09%78.07%3.59%0.80%0.950658.19%8:29.0
8-Dave ArmshawS38M 3:43:29.0+49:57.0+28.78%77.65%3.07%0.26%0.983755.93%8:31.8
8-Daniel MaskreyS37M 3:43:29.0+49:57.0+28.78%77.65%3.07%0.26%0.988255.67%8:31.8
10-Christine HowardS49F 3:44:39.0+51:07.0+29.46%77.25%2.56%-0.26%0.808667.68%8:34.5
11-Tom WoodhouseS44M 3:48:39.0+55:07.0+31.76%75.89%0.82%-2.05%0.942857.03%8:43.6
12-Jo LloydS44F 3:54:55.0+1:01:23.0+35.37%73.87%-1.89%-4.84%0.854061.28%8:58.0
13-Neil CorkerS37M 4:18:55.0+1:25:23.0+49.20%67.02%-12.30%-15.55%0.988248.05%9:52.9
14-Jake HodkinS29M 4:28:03.0+1:34:31.0+54.47%64.74%-16.26%-19.63%1.000045.87%10:13.9
14-Andy HodkinS58M 4:28:03.0+1:34:31.0+54.47%64.74%-16.26%-19.63%0.833955.00%10:13.9
16-Peter WilmotS52M 4:28:30.0+1:34:58.0+54.73%64.63%-16.46%-19.83%0.880652.00%10:14.9
17-Tessa JacksonS68F 4:33:53.0+1:40:21.0+57.83%63.36%-18.80%-22.23%0.618972.54%10:27.2
18-Rachel SargeantS43F 4:35:00.0+1:41:28.0+58.47%63.10%-19.28%-22.73%0.861551.89%10:29.8
  • Marathon Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender
1-Kathryn BerrisfordS48F 3:34:38.0--100%12.26%8.63%0.818669.98%8:11.5
2-Christine HowardS49F 3:44:39.0+10:01.0+4.67%95.54%8.16%4.37%0.808667.68%8:34.5
3-Jo LloydS44F 3:54:55.0+20:17.0+9.45%91.37%3.97%0.00%0.854061.28%8:58.0
4-Tessa JacksonS68F 4:33:53.0+59:15.0+27.61%78.37%-11.96%-16.59%0.618972.54%10:27.2
5-Rachel SargeantS43F 4:35:00.0+1:00:22.0+28.13%78.05%-12.42%-17.06%0.861551.89%10:29.8
  • Marathon Female - S
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender
1-Kathryn BerrisfordS48F 3:34:38.0--100%12.26%8.63%0.818669.98%8:11.5
2-Christine HowardS49F 3:44:39.0+10:01.0+4.67%95.54%8.16%4.37%0.808667.68%8:34.5
3-Jo LloydS44F 3:54:55.0+20:17.0+9.45%91.37%3.97%0.00%0.854061.28%8:58.0
4-Tessa JacksonS68F 4:33:53.0+59:15.0+27.61%78.37%-11.96%-16.59%0.618972.54%10:27.2
5-Rachel SargeantS43F 4:35:00.0+1:00:22.0+28.13%78.05%-12.42%-17.06%0.861551.89%10:29.8
  • Marathon Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender
1-John ThorpeS40M 2:53:32.0--100%22.92%22.35%0.972572.85%6:37.4
2-Tony BarrableS65M 2:58:35.0+5:03.0+2.91%97.17%20.68%20.09%0.779488.33%6:49.0
3-Matt HaywoodS39M 3:10:14.0+16:42.0+9.62%91.22%15.50%14.88%0.978466.06%7:15.6
4-Jim ThorneycroftS63M 3:25:04.0+31:32.0+18.17%84.62%8.92%8.24%0.795075.42%7:49.6
5-Daniel AshcroftS44M 3:38:00.0+44:28.0+25.62%79.60%3.17%2.45%0.942859.82%8:19.2
6-Nick GantS43M 3:42:17.0+48:45.0+28.09%78.07%1.27%0.54%0.950658.19%8:29.0
7-Dave ArmshawS38M 3:43:29.0+49:57.0+28.78%77.65%0.74%0.00%0.983755.93%8:31.8
7-Daniel MaskreyS37M 3:43:29.0+49:57.0+28.78%77.65%0.74%0.00%0.988255.67%8:31.8
9-Tom WoodhouseS44M 3:48:39.0+55:07.0+31.76%75.89%-1.56%-2.31%0.942857.03%8:43.6
10-Neil CorkerS37M 4:18:55.0+1:25:23.0+49.20%67.02%-15.00%-15.86%0.988248.05%9:52.9
11-Jake HodkinS29M 4:28:03.0+1:34:31.0+54.47%64.74%-19.06%-19.94%1.000045.87%10:13.9
11-Andy HodkinS58M 4:28:03.0+1:34:31.0+54.47%64.74%-19.06%-19.94%0.833955.00%10:13.9
13-Peter WilmotS52M 4:28:30.0+1:34:58.0+54.73%64.63%-19.26%-20.14%0.880652.00%10:14.9
  • Marathon Male - S
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender
1-John ThorpeS40M 2:53:32.0--100%22.92%22.35%0.972572.85%6:37.4
2-Tony BarrableS65M 2:58:35.0+5:03.0+2.91%97.17%20.68%20.09%0.779488.33%6:49.0
3-Matt HaywoodS39M 3:10:14.0+16:42.0+9.62%91.22%15.50%14.88%0.978466.06%7:15.6
4-Jim ThorneycroftS63M 3:25:04.0+31:32.0+18.17%84.62%8.92%8.24%0.795075.42%7:49.6
5-Daniel AshcroftS44M 3:38:00.0+44:28.0+25.62%79.60%3.17%2.45%0.942859.82%8:19.2
6-Nick GantS43M 3:42:17.0+48:45.0+28.09%78.07%1.27%0.54%0.950658.19%8:29.0
7-Dave ArmshawS38M 3:43:29.0+49:57.0+28.78%77.65%0.74%0.00%0.983755.93%8:31.8
7-Daniel MaskreyS37M 3:43:29.0+49:57.0+28.78%77.65%0.74%0.00%0.988255.67%8:31.8
9-Tom WoodhouseS44M 3:48:39.0+55:07.0+31.76%75.89%-1.56%-2.31%0.942857.03%8:43.6
10-Neil CorkerS37M 4:18:55.0+1:25:23.0+49.20%67.02%-15.00%-15.86%0.988248.05%9:52.9
11-Jake HodkinS29M 4:28:03.0+1:34:31.0+54.47%64.74%-19.06%-19.94%1.000045.87%10:13.9
11-Andy HodkinS58M 4:28:03.0+1:34:31.0+54.47%64.74%-19.06%-19.94%0.833955.00%10:13.9
13-Peter WilmotS52M 4:28:30.0+1:34:58.0+54.73%64.63%-19.26%-20.14%0.880652.00%10:14.9