CODopoly 2020 Day 1

Monday, March 16, 2020 09:58 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Telford, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 34
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Friday, March 20, 2020 11:34 (GMT+0)
Organized by: How Hard Can it Be Events
Race website: www.codrc.co.uk

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Full - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Finish time
119charlie sharpe 3:14:42.1--100%39.24%40.93%
221Damian McIntyre 4:00:51.1+46:09.0+23.70%80.84%24.84%26.92%
3175Gemma Mallett 4:11:13.1+56:31.0+29.03%77.50%21.60%23.78%
415Becky Williams 4:31:09.8+1:16:27.7+39.27%71.80%15.38%17.73%
5176Phillip Box 4:39:40.2+1:24:58.1+43.64%69.62%12.72%15.15%
614stephen hayes 4:40:36.6+1:25:54.5+44.12%69.39%12.43%14.86%
720Costas Flevas 4:43:27.4+1:28:45.3+45.59%68.69%11.54%14.00%
81Adrian Pilbeam 4:47:00.1+1:32:18.0+47.41%67.84%10.44%12.92%
9183Alice Robinson 4:59:55.8+1:45:13.7+54.05%64.92%6.40%9.00%
1016Bethan Taylor-Jones 5:06:48.8+1:52:06.7+57.58%63.46%4.25%6.91%
1111Peter Stone 5:16:16.7+2:01:34.6+62.44%61.56%1.30%4.04%
122Angelo Mastropietro 5:24:29.8+2:09:47.7+66.66%60.00%-1.26%1.54%
1313Sam Hemming 5:29:35.2+2:14:53.1+69.28%59.07%-2.85%0.00%
1410Paul Edwards 5:30:53.8+2:16:11.7+69.95%58.84%-3.26%-0.40%
154John Curtis 5:30:59.5+2:16:17.4+70.00%58.82%-3.29%-0.43%
16182Liz Peel 5:31:37.0+2:16:54.9+70.32%58.71%-3.49%-0.62%
178Michelle Bird 5:42:17.6+2:27:35.5+75.80%56.88%-6.82%-3.86%
18177James Newman 5:49:33.5+2:34:51.4+79.54%55.70%-9.08%-6.06%
18178Mike Saunders 5:49:33.5+2:34:51.4+79.54%55.70%-9.08%-6.06%
2024Mark Bradshaw 5:56:54.6+2:42:12.5+83.31%54.55%-11.38%-8.29%
217Lucus 6:02:51.5+2:48:09.4+86.37%53.66%-13.24%-10.09%
225John Kew 6:09:28.6+2:54:46.5+89.77%52.70%-15.30%-12.10%
2318bill mitchell 6:27:35.8+3:12:53.7+99.07%50.23%-20.96%-17.60%
2425Pauline Howes 6:56:48.3+3:42:06.2+114.07%46.71%-30.07%-26.46%
2517Bill Howes 6:56:49.4+3:42:07.3+114.08%46.71%-30.08%-26.47%
  • Half - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Finish time
123Laura Ashton 1:53:20.6--100%29.33%22.36%
2181Matthew Ashton 2:16:19.0+22:58.4+20.27%83.15%15.00%6.63%
33Eszter Scmidt-Hantos 2:20:22.5+27:01.9+23.85%80.74%12.47%3.85%
4179Stuart Fergy 2:21:29.6+28:09.0+24.84%80.11%11.77%3.08%
522Jason hewitt 2:30:29.2+37:08.6+32.77%75.32%6.17%-3.08%
6180Mark Little 2:36:40.5+43:19.9+38.23%72.34%2.31%-7.32%
76Karen Clayton 3:38:21.8+1:45:01.2+92.66%51.91%-36.16%-49.57%
812Rahul Vashisht 3:45:56.6+1:52:36.0+99.34%50.16%-40.88%-54.77%
  • 10K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Finish time
1184Julie Kaur 1:21:52.6--100%0.00%0.00%