2020 Duff& Phelps VRC Race Series - Race 3

Saturday, March 7, 2020 10:12 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Hong Kong, Hong Kong
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 76
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Thursday, June 18, 2020 13:20 (GMT+8)
Organized by: VRC Paddle Club
Race website: http://vrcpaddleclub.com/events/vrc-race-series

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Long Course - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1138Andrew LawsonSki maleM 1:22:27.2--100%20.65%20.05%12.0
2102Craig NortjeSki maleM 1:23:18.5+0:51.3+1.04%98.97%19.83%19.22%11.9
3118Rob WallSki maleM 1:24:00.7+1:33.5+1.89%98.15%19.15%18.54%11.8
4106Bruno NeukirchSki maleM 1:26:33.5+4:06.3+4.98%95.26%16.70%16.07%11.4
5120Frank BrassardSki maleM 1:29:05.0+6:37.8+8.04%92.56%14.27%13.62%11.1
6222Jack SeymourOC1 maleM 1:30:53.5+8:26.3+10.23%90.72%12.53%11.87%10.9
7234Nick ScottOC1 maleM 1:33:28.1+11:00.9+13.36%88.22%10.05%9.37%10.6
8101SmoresSki double mixedF/M 1:33:47.3+11:20.1+13.75%87.91%9.74%9.06%10.6
9250Ruaraidh SmeatonOC1 maleM 1:36:24.5+13:57.3+16.92%85.53%7.22%6.52%10.3
10225Brian BigosOC1 maleM 1:37:09.6+14:42.4+17.84%84.86%6.50%5.79%10.2
11185Benny ChanSki maleM 1:38:09.9+15:42.7+19.06%83.99%5.53%4.81%10.1
12246Jeremy YoungOC1 maleM 1:38:36.9+16:09.7+19.60%83.61%5.10%4.38%10.0
13232Ryan LopesOC1 maleM 1:39:02.4+16:35.2+20.12%83.25%4.69%3.96%10.0
14116David JohnSki maleM 1:39:41.4+17:14.2+20.90%82.71%4.07%3.33%9.9
15269Tom ArmisteadOC1 maleM 1:39:47.3+17:20.1+21.02%82.63%3.97%3.24%9.9
16122Claudia TarrSki femaleF 1:40:03.9+17:36.7+21.36%82.40%3.70%2.97%9.9
17107Bruno ArboitSki maleM 1:40:07.0+17:39.8+21.42%82.36%3.65%2.92%9.9
18252Papa DOC1 maleM 1:40:19.2+17:52.0+21.67%82.19%3.46%2.72%9.9
19100Justin MurraySki maleM 1:40:25.8+17:58.6+21.80%82.10%3.35%2.62%9.9
20260Zach TuckwellOC1 maleM 1:40:33.5+18:06.3+21.96%82.00%3.23%2.49%9.9
21123Tatjana BaehrSki femaleF 1:40:42.9+18:15.7+22.15%81.87%3.08%2.34%9.8
22103The FalconsSki double maleM 1:41:09.9+18:42.7+22.69%81.50%2.65%1.90%9.8
23228Inigo Sanchez ArroteguiOC1 maleM 1:41:55.1+19:27.9+23.61%80.90%1.92%1.17%9.7
24241Kwok Zu LimOC1 maleM 1:42:29.7+20:02.5+24.31%80.45%1.37%0.61%9.7
25282Jess KingOC1 femaleF 1:42:55.5+20:28.3+24.83%80.11%0.95%0.20%9.6
26236Doug WoodringOC1 maleM 1:43:19.9+20:52.7+25.32%79.79%0.56%-0.20%9.6
27111Duncan FullerSki maleM 1:43:24.2+20:57.0+25.41%79.74%0.49%-0.27%9.6
28253Stephanie TovoliOC1 femaleF 1:44:58.4+22:31.2+27.31%78.55%-1.02%-1.79%9.4
29231Marcelo RosasOC1 maleM 1:45:16.8+22:49.6+27.68%78.32%-1.31%-2.09%9.4
30220Francesca Zino RoperOC1 femaleF 1:45:25.8+22:58.6+27.87%78.21%-1.46%-2.23%9.4
31114Harry ArmisteadSki maleM 1:46:07.5+23:40.3+28.71%77.69%-2.13%-2.91%9.3
32109Monika GoluchSki femaleF 1:46:24.6+23:57.4+29.05%77.49%-2.40%-3.18%9.3
33238Barney RiggsOC1 maleM 1:46:53.2+24:26.0+29.63%77.14%-2.86%-3.64%9.3
34239Tim FangOC1 maleM 1:47:42.8+25:15.6+30.64%76.55%-3.66%-4.45%9.2
35255Ignacio MartinezOC1 maleM 1:48:20.2+25:53.0+31.39%76.11%-4.26%-5.05%9.1
36290Ignacio BarrenengoaOC1 maleM 1:49:08.1+26:40.9+32.36%75.55%-5.02%-5.82%9.1
37206Liz AsperOC1 femaleF 1:49:30.7+27:03.5+32.82%75.29%-5.39%-6.19%9.0
38208Steve PalmierV1 femaleM 1:50:49.4+28:22.2+34.41%74.40%-6.65%-7.46%8.9
39299Fraser DouglasOC1 maleM 1:50:50.3+28:23.1+34.43%74.39%-6.66%-7.48%8.9
40204Andrew MeeOC1 maleM 1:50:52.6+28:25.4+34.47%74.36%-6.70%-7.51%8.9
41202Kristian ZiegenbeinOC1 maleM 1:51:15.6+28:48.4+34.94%74.11%-7.07%-7.88%8.9
42262Elita SeowOC1 femaleF 1:52:28.8+30:01.6+36.42%73.30%-8.24%-9.07%8.8
43240Christina ParkOC1 femaleF 1:55:13.6+32:46.4+39.75%71.56%-10.89%-11.73%8.6
44261Heather HutchingsOC1 femaleF 1:55:42.0+33:14.8+40.32%71.26%-11.34%-12.19%8.6
45218Erin JuhlOC1 femaleF 1:56:15.6+33:48.4+41.00%70.92%-11.88%-12.73%8.5
46137Peter AustinSki maleM 1:56:55.3+34:28.1+41.80%70.52%-12.52%-13.37%8.5
47108Sylvie BoidronSki femaleF 2:00:08.0+37:40.8+45.70%68.63%-15.61%-16.49%8.2
48248Sarah WilsonOC1 femaleF 2:00:14.6+37:47.4+45.83%68.57%-15.71%-16.60%8.2
49289Gary WuOC1 maleM 2:04:17.2+41:50.0+50.74%66.34%-19.60%-20.52%8.0
50201Katie TownsendOC1 femaleF 2:11:00.5+48:33.3+58.89%62.94%-26.07%-27.03%7.6
-200James NewtonOC1 maleM DNF------
  • Long Course Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1122Claudia TarrSki femaleF 1:40:03.9--100%10.26%9.85%9.9
2123Tatjana BaehrSki femaleF 1:40:42.9+0:39.0+0.65%99.35%9.68%9.26%9.8
3282Jess KingOC1 femaleF 1:42:55.5+2:51.6+2.86%97.22%7.70%7.27%9.6
4253Stephanie TovoliOC1 femaleF 1:44:58.4+4:54.5+4.91%95.32%5.86%5.43%9.4
5220Francesca Zino RoperOC1 femaleF 1:45:25.8+5:21.9+5.36%94.91%5.45%5.01%9.4
6109Monika GoluchSki femaleF 1:46:24.6+6:20.7+6.34%94.04%4.57%4.13%9.3
7206Liz AsperOC1 femaleF 1:49:30.7+9:26.8+9.44%91.37%1.79%1.34%9.0
8262Elita SeowOC1 femaleF 1:52:28.8+12:24.9+12.41%88.96%-0.87%-1.34%8.8
9240Christina ParkOC1 femaleF 1:55:13.6+15:09.7+15.15%86.84%-3.34%-3.81%8.6
10261Heather HutchingsOC1 femaleF 1:55:42.0+15:38.1+15.62%86.49%-3.76%-4.24%8.6
11218Erin JuhlOC1 femaleF 1:56:15.6+16:11.7+16.18%86.07%-4.26%-4.74%8.5
12108Sylvie BoidronSki femaleF 2:00:08.0+20:04.1+20.06%83.29%-7.74%-8.23%8.2
13248Sarah WilsonOC1 femaleF 2:00:14.6+20:10.7+20.17%83.22%-7.84%-8.33%8.2
14201Katie TownsendOC1 femaleF 2:11:00.5+30:56.6+30.92%76.38%-17.49%-18.03%7.6
  • Long Course Female - OC1 female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1282Jess KingOC1 femaleF 1:42:55.5--100%9.22%9.60%9.6
2253Stephanie TovoliOC1 femaleF 1:44:58.4+2:02.9+1.99%98.05%7.41%7.80%9.4
3220Francesca Zino RoperOC1 femaleF 1:45:25.8+2:30.3+2.43%97.62%7.01%7.40%9.4
4206Liz AsperOC1 femaleF 1:49:30.7+6:35.2+6.40%93.99%3.41%3.81%9.0
5262Elita SeowOC1 femaleF 1:52:28.8+9:33.3+9.28%91.51%0.79%1.21%8.8
6240Christina ParkOC1 femaleF 1:55:13.6+12:18.1+11.95%89.32%-1.63%-1.21%8.6
7261Heather HutchingsOC1 femaleF 1:55:42.0+12:46.5+12.41%88.96%-2.05%-1.62%8.6
8218Erin JuhlOC1 femaleF 1:56:15.6+13:20.1+12.96%88.53%-2.54%-2.11%8.5
9248Sarah WilsonOC1 femaleF 2:00:14.6+17:19.1+16.83%85.60%-6.06%-5.61%8.2
10201Katie TownsendOC1 femaleF 2:11:00.5+28:05.0+27.29%78.56%-15.55%-15.07%7.6
  • Long Course Female - Ski female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1122Claudia TarrSki femaleF 1:40:03.9--100%6.33%3.38%9.9
2123Tatjana BaehrSki femaleF 1:40:42.9+0:39.0+0.65%99.35%5.72%2.75%9.8
3109Monika GoluchSki femaleF 1:46:24.6+6:20.7+6.34%94.04%0.39%-2.75%9.3
4108Sylvie BoidronSki femaleF 2:00:08.0+20:04.1+20.06%83.29%-12.45%-16.00%8.2
  • Long Course Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1138Andrew LawsonSki maleM 1:22:27.2--100%18.50%18.00%12.0
2102Craig NortjeSki maleM 1:23:18.5+0:51.3+1.04%98.97%17.65%17.15%11.9
3118Rob WallSki maleM 1:24:00.7+1:33.5+1.89%98.15%16.96%16.45%11.8
4106Bruno NeukirchSki maleM 1:26:33.5+4:06.3+4.98%95.26%14.44%13.92%11.4
5120Frank BrassardSki maleM 1:29:05.0+6:37.8+8.04%92.56%11.94%11.41%11.1
6222Jack SeymourOC1 maleM 1:30:53.5+8:26.3+10.23%90.72%10.16%9.61%10.9
7234Nick ScottOC1 maleM 1:33:28.1+11:00.9+13.36%88.22%7.61%7.05%10.6
8250Ruaraidh SmeatonOC1 maleM 1:36:24.5+13:57.3+16.92%85.53%4.70%4.13%10.3
9225Brian BigosOC1 maleM 1:37:09.6+14:42.4+17.84%84.86%3.96%3.38%10.2
10185Benny ChanSki maleM 1:38:09.9+15:42.7+19.06%83.99%2.97%2.38%10.1
11246Jeremy YoungOC1 maleM 1:38:36.9+16:09.7+19.60%83.61%2.52%1.93%10.0
12232Ryan LopesOC1 maleM 1:39:02.4+16:35.2+20.12%83.25%2.10%1.51%10.0
13116David JohnSki maleM 1:39:41.4+17:14.2+20.90%82.71%1.46%0.86%9.9
14269Tom ArmisteadOC1 maleM 1:39:47.3+17:20.1+21.02%82.63%1.36%0.77%9.9
15107Bruno ArboitSki maleM 1:40:07.0+17:39.8+21.42%82.36%1.04%0.44%9.9
16252Papa DOC1 maleM 1:40:19.2+17:52.0+21.67%82.19%0.84%0.24%9.9
17100Justin MurraySki maleM 1:40:25.8+17:58.6+21.80%82.10%0.73%0.13%9.9
18260Zach TuckwellOC1 maleM 1:40:33.5+18:06.3+21.96%82.00%0.60%0.00%9.9
19103The FalconsSki double maleM 1:41:09.9+18:42.7+22.69%81.50%0.00%-0.60%9.8
20228Inigo Sanchez ArroteguiOC1 maleM 1:41:55.1+19:27.9+23.61%80.90%-0.74%-1.35%9.7
21241Kwok Zu LimOC1 maleM 1:42:29.7+20:02.5+24.31%80.45%-1.31%-1.93%9.7
22236Doug WoodringOC1 maleM 1:43:19.9+20:52.7+25.32%79.79%-2.14%-2.76%9.6
23111Duncan FullerSki maleM 1:43:24.2+20:57.0+25.41%79.74%-2.21%-2.83%9.6
24231Marcelo RosasOC1 maleM 1:45:16.8+22:49.6+27.68%78.32%-4.07%-4.70%9.4
25114Harry ArmisteadSki maleM 1:46:07.5+23:40.3+28.71%77.69%-4.90%-5.54%9.3
26238Barney RiggsOC1 maleM 1:46:53.2+24:26.0+29.63%77.14%-5.65%-6.29%9.3
27239Tim FangOC1 maleM 1:47:42.8+25:15.6+30.64%76.55%-6.47%-7.12%9.2
28255Ignacio MartinezOC1 maleM 1:48:20.2+25:53.0+31.39%76.11%-7.09%-7.74%9.1
29290Ignacio BarrenengoaOC1 maleM 1:49:08.1+26:40.9+32.36%75.55%-7.88%-8.53%9.1
30208Steve PalmierV1 femaleM 1:50:49.4+28:22.2+34.41%74.40%-9.54%-10.21%8.9
31299Fraser DouglasOC1 maleM 1:50:50.3+28:23.1+34.43%74.39%-9.56%-10.22%8.9
32204Andrew MeeOC1 maleM 1:50:52.6+28:25.4+34.47%74.36%-9.60%-10.26%8.9
33202Kristian ZiegenbeinOC1 maleM 1:51:15.6+28:48.4+34.94%74.11%-9.98%-10.64%8.9
34137Peter AustinSki maleM 1:56:55.3+34:28.1+41.80%70.52%-15.57%-16.27%8.5
35289Gary WuOC1 maleM 2:04:17.2+41:50.0+50.74%66.34%-22.85%-23.60%8.0
-200James NewtonOC1 maleM DNF------
  • Long Course Male - OC1 male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1222Jack SeymourOC1 maleM 1:30:53.5--100%12.39%11.32%10.9
2234Nick ScottOC1 maleM 1:33:28.1+2:34.6+2.83%97.24%9.90%8.81%10.6
3250Ruaraidh SmeatonOC1 maleM 1:36:24.5+5:31.0+6.07%94.28%7.07%5.94%10.3
4225Brian BigosOC1 maleM 1:37:09.6+6:16.1+6.90%93.55%6.35%5.21%10.2
5246Jeremy YoungOC1 maleM 1:38:36.9+7:43.4+8.50%92.17%4.94%3.79%10.0
6232Ryan LopesOC1 maleM 1:39:02.4+8:08.9+8.96%91.77%4.53%3.37%10.0
7269Tom ArmisteadOC1 maleM 1:39:47.3+8:53.8+9.79%91.08%3.81%2.64%9.9
8252Papa DOC1 maleM 1:40:19.2+9:25.7+10.37%90.60%3.30%2.12%9.9
9260Zach TuckwellOC1 maleM 1:40:33.5+9:40.0+10.64%90.39%3.07%1.89%9.9
10228Inigo Sanchez ArroteguiOC1 maleM 1:41:55.1+11:01.6+12.13%89.18%1.76%0.56%9.7
11241Kwok Zu LimOC1 maleM 1:42:29.7+11:36.2+12.77%88.68%1.20%0.00%9.7
12236Doug WoodringOC1 maleM 1:43:19.9+12:26.4+13.69%87.96%0.40%-0.82%9.6
13231Marcelo RosasOC1 maleM 1:45:16.8+14:23.3+15.83%86.33%-1.48%-2.72%9.4
14238Barney RiggsOC1 maleM 1:46:53.2+15:59.7+17.60%85.04%-3.03%-4.28%9.3
15239Tim FangOC1 maleM 1:47:42.8+16:49.3+18.51%84.38%-3.83%-5.09%9.2
16255Ignacio MartinezOC1 maleM 1:48:20.2+17:26.7+19.19%83.90%-4.43%-5.70%9.1
17290Ignacio BarrenengoaOC1 maleM 1:49:08.1+18:14.6+20.07%83.28%-5.20%-6.48%9.1
18299Fraser DouglasOC1 maleM 1:50:50.3+19:56.8+21.95%82.00%-6.84%-8.14%8.9
19204Andrew MeeOC1 maleM 1:50:52.6+19:59.1+21.99%81.98%-6.88%-8.18%8.9
20202Kristian ZiegenbeinOC1 maleM 1:51:15.6+20:22.1+22.41%81.69%-7.25%-8.55%8.9
21289Gary WuOC1 maleM 2:04:17.2+33:23.7+36.74%73.13%-19.80%-21.26%8.0
-200James NewtonOC1 maleM DNF------
  • Long Course Male - Ski double male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1103The FalconsSki double maleM 1:41:09.9--100%0.00%0.00%9.8
  • Long Course Male - Ski male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1138Andrew LawsonSki maleM 1:22:27.2--100%13.98%16.65%12.0
2102Craig NortjeSki maleM 1:23:18.5+0:51.3+1.04%98.97%13.09%15.79%11.9
3118Rob WallSki maleM 1:24:00.7+1:33.5+1.89%98.15%12.36%15.08%11.8
4106Bruno NeukirchSki maleM 1:26:33.5+4:06.3+4.98%95.26%9.70%12.50%11.4
5120Frank BrassardSki maleM 1:29:05.0+6:37.8+8.04%92.56%7.07%9.95%11.1
6185Benny ChanSki maleM 1:38:09.9+15:42.7+19.06%83.99%-2.41%0.77%10.1
7116David JohnSki maleM 1:39:41.4+17:14.2+20.90%82.71%-4.00%-0.77%9.9
8107Bruno ArboitSki maleM 1:40:07.0+17:39.8+21.42%82.36%-4.45%-1.20%9.9
9100Justin MurraySki maleM 1:40:25.8+17:58.6+21.80%82.10%-4.77%-1.52%9.9
10111Duncan FullerSki maleM 1:43:24.2+20:57.0+25.41%79.74%-7.87%-4.52%9.6
11114Harry ArmisteadSki maleM 1:46:07.5+23:40.3+28.71%77.69%-10.71%-7.28%9.3
12137Peter AustinSki maleM 1:56:55.3+34:28.1+41.80%70.52%-21.98%-18.19%8.5
  • Long Course Male - V1 female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1208Steve PalmierV1 femaleM 1:50:49.4--100%0.00%0.00%8.9
  • Long Course Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1101SmoresSki double mixedF/M 1:33:47.3--100%0.00%0.00%10.6
  • Long Course Female/Male - Ski double mixed
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1101SmoresSki double mixedF/M 1:33:47.3--100%0.00%0.00%10.6
  • Sprint Course - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
188Fang & SimonRower 2M 44:00.0--100%18.63%17.84%13.1
256Mark And PaulRower 2M 45:13.0+1:13.0+2.77%97.31%16.38%15.57%12.7
360LBC Alex & WillRower 2M 45:24.0+1:24.0+3.18%96.92%16.05%15.23%12.7
461LBC TimOC6 StandardF/M 47:07.3+3:07.3+7.09%93.38%12.86%12.02%12.2
562RHKYC MelissaOC6 StandardF/M 47:54.5+3:54.5+8.88%91.84%11.41%10.55%12.0
658Stormies - ChristianOC6 StandardF/M 49:14.9+5:14.9+11.93%89.34%8.93%8.04%11.7
754LSD - Lantau Stormy DragonsOC6 StandardF/M 49:48.8+5:48.8+13.21%88.33%7.88%6.99%11.6
857Ryan FongRower 1M 50:19.0+6:19.0+14.36%87.45%6.95%6.05%11.4
9230Duncan SmithOC1 maleM 51:12.4+7:12.4+16.38%85.93%5.31%4.39%11.2
10121Luca BenagliaSki maleM 51:18.0+7:18.0+16.59%85.77%5.14%4.21%11.2
1155Lamma DanOC6 StandardF/M 51:22.6+7:22.6+16.77%85.64%4.99%4.07%11.2
12192Helen WoodSki femaleF 52:53.0+8:53.0+20.19%83.20%2.21%1.26%10.9
13212Tony RenoOC1 maleM 53:33.4+9:33.4+21.72%82.16%0.96%0.00%10.8
14215Isma & BlancaOC1 maleM 53:37.4+9:37.4+21.87%82.05%0.84%-0.12%10.7
15254Adam FungOC2 femaleF 53:57.0+9:57.0+22.61%81.56%0.23%-0.73%10.7
16258Martina RedaelliOC1 femaleF 53:58.7+9:58.7+22.68%81.51%0.18%-0.79%10.7
17221Vicente Di ClementeOC1 maleM 55:26.1+11:26.1+25.99%79.37%-2.51%-3.51%10.4
1859HKOCC DaveOC6 StandardF/M 55:33.6+11:33.6+26.27%79.19%-2.74%-3.74%10.4
1950VRC JennieOC6 StandardF/M 56:29.0+12:29.0+28.37%77.90%-4.45%-5.46%10.2
20288Noelle GahanOC1 femaleF 57:06.5+13:06.5+29.79%77.05%-5.61%-6.63%10.1
21233Kam FungOC1 maleM 57:13.0+13:13.0+30.04%76.90%-5.81%-6.83%10.1
22256TbaOC1 maleM 59:09.0+15:09.0+34.43%74.39%-9.38%-10.44%9.7
23249Nick SmithOC1 maleM 1:07:44.3+23:44.3+53.95%64.96%-25.26%-26.48%8.5
24242Cristina/Maria Castillo/VillaOC2 mixedF/M 1:08:51.6+24:51.6+56.50%63.90%-27.34%-28.57%8.4
25257Lesley HobbsOC1 femaleF 1:13:28.2+29:28.2+66.98%59.89%-35.86%-37.18%7.8
  • Sprint Course Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1192Helen WoodSki femaleF 52:53.0--100%9.26%2.03%10.9
2254Adam FungOC2 femaleF 53:57.0+1:04.0+2.02%98.02%7.43%0.05%10.7
3258Martina RedaelliOC1 femaleF 53:58.7+1:05.7+2.07%97.97%7.38%0.00%10.7
4288Noelle GahanOC1 femaleF 57:06.5+4:13.5+7.99%92.60%2.01%-5.80%10.1
5257Lesley HobbsOC1 femaleF 1:13:28.2+20:35.2+38.93%71.98%-26.07%-36.11%7.8
  • Sprint Course Female - OC1 female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1258Martina RedaelliOC1 femaleF 53:58.7--100%12.26%5.48%10.7
2288Noelle GahanOC1 femaleF 57:06.5+3:07.8+5.80%94.52%7.17%0.00%10.1
3257Lesley HobbsOC1 femaleF 1:13:28.2+19:29.5+36.11%73.47%-19.43%-28.65%7.8
  • Sprint Course Female - OC2 female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1254Adam FungOC2 femaleF 53:57.0--100%0.00%0.00%10.7
  • Sprint Course Female - Ski female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1192Helen WoodSki femaleF 52:53.0--100%0.00%0.00%10.9
  • Sprint Course Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
188Fang & SimonRower 2M 44:00.0--100%16.74%16.08%13.1
256Mark And PaulRower 2M 45:13.0+1:13.0+2.77%97.31%14.44%13.76%12.7
360LBC Alex & WillRower 2M 45:24.0+1:24.0+3.18%96.92%14.09%13.41%12.7
457Ryan FongRower 1M 50:19.0+6:19.0+14.36%87.45%4.79%4.03%11.4
5230Duncan SmithOC1 maleM 51:12.4+7:12.4+16.38%85.93%3.10%2.33%11.2
6121Luca BenagliaSki maleM 51:18.0+7:18.0+16.59%85.77%2.93%2.15%11.2
7212Tony RenoOC1 maleM 53:33.4+9:33.4+21.72%82.16%-1.34%-2.15%10.8
8215Isma & BlancaOC1 maleM 53:37.4+9:37.4+21.87%82.05%-1.47%-2.28%10.7
9221Vicente Di ClementeOC1 maleM 55:26.1+11:26.1+25.99%79.37%-4.90%-5.73%10.4
10233Kam FungOC1 maleM 57:13.0+13:13.0+30.04%76.90%-8.27%-9.13%10.1
11256TbaOC1 maleM 59:09.0+15:09.0+34.43%74.39%-11.93%-12.82%9.7
12249Nick SmithOC1 maleM 1:07:44.3+23:44.3+53.95%64.96%-28.18%-29.20%8.5
  • Sprint Course Male - OC1 male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1230Duncan SmithOC1 maleM 51:12.4--100%9.92%7.63%11.2
2212Tony RenoOC1 maleM 53:33.4+2:21.0+4.59%95.61%5.79%3.39%10.8
3215Isma & BlancaOC1 maleM 53:37.4+2:25.0+4.72%95.49%5.67%3.27%10.7
4221Vicente Di ClementeOC1 maleM 55:26.1+4:13.7+8.26%92.37%2.48%0.00%10.4
5233Kam FungOC1 maleM 57:13.0+6:00.6+11.74%89.50%-0.65%-3.21%10.1
6256TbaOC1 maleM 59:09.0+7:56.6+15.51%86.57%-4.05%-6.70%9.7
7249Nick SmithOC1 maleM 1:07:44.3+16:31.9+32.28%75.59%-19.16%-22.19%8.5
  • Sprint Course Male - Rower 1
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
157Ryan FongRower 1M 50:19.0--100%0.00%0.00%11.4
  • Sprint Course Male - Rower 2
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
188Fang & SimonRower 2M 44:00.0--100%1.94%2.69%13.1
256Mark And PaulRower 2M 45:13.0+1:13.0+2.77%97.31%-0.77%0.00%12.7
360LBC Alex & WillRower 2M 45:24.0+1:24.0+3.18%96.92%-1.18%-0.41%12.7
  • Sprint Course Male - Ski male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1121Luca BenagliaSki maleM 51:18.0--100%0.00%0.00%11.2
  • Sprint Course Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
161LBC TimOC6 StandardF/M 47:07.3--100%11.59%6.86%12.2
262RHKYC MelissaOC6 StandardF/M 47:54.5+0:47.2+1.67%98.36%10.11%5.31%12.0
358Stormies - ChristianOC6 StandardF/M 49:14.9+2:07.6+4.51%95.68%7.60%2.66%11.7
454LSD - Lantau Stormy DragonsOC6 StandardF/M 49:48.8+2:41.5+5.71%94.60%6.54%1.54%11.6
555Lamma DanOC6 StandardF/M 51:22.6+4:15.3+9.03%91.72%3.60%-1.54%11.2
659HKOCC DaveOC6 StandardF/M 55:33.6+8:26.3+17.91%84.81%-4.25%-9.81%10.4
750VRC JennieOC6 StandardF/M 56:29.0+9:21.7+19.87%83.43%-5.98%-11.64%10.2
8242Cristina/Maria Castillo/VillaOC2 mixedF/M 1:08:51.6+21:44.3+46.13%68.43%-29.20%-36.10%8.4
  • Sprint Course Female/Male - OC2 mixed
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1242Cristina/Maria Castillo/VillaOC2 mixedF/M 1:08:51.6--100%0.00%0.00%8.4
  • Sprint Course Female/Male - OC6 Standard
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
161LBC TimOC6 StandardF/M 47:07.3--100%7.74%5.40%12.2
262RHKYC MelissaOC6 StandardF/M 47:54.5+0:47.2+1.67%98.36%6.20%3.82%12.0
358Stormies - ChristianOC6 StandardF/M 49:14.9+2:07.6+4.51%95.68%3.57%1.13%11.7
454LSD - Lantau Stormy DragonsOC6 StandardF/M 49:48.8+2:41.5+5.71%94.60%2.47%0.00%11.6
555Lamma DanOC6 StandardF/M 51:22.6+4:15.3+9.03%91.72%-0.59%-3.14%11.2
659HKOCC DaveOC6 StandardF/M 55:33.6+8:26.3+17.91%84.81%-8.79%-11.54%10.4
750VRC JennieOC6 StandardF/M 56:29.0+9:21.7+19.87%83.43%-10.59%-13.39%10.2