Trail Kids 3km race - Fairmont Resort

Sunday, February 23, 2020 08:15 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Leura, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 32
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Sunday, February 23, 2020 13:52 (GMT+11)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Trail Kids 3km race - Fairmont Resort

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
133ELIJAH GOSBY11+11M 13:37.4--100%29.79%29.72%08:15:23.7
210CRUZ HAMILTON9 to 109M 14:16.9+0:39.5+4.83%95.39%26.40%26.33%08:15:23.7
39KAI CULLENS9 to 1010M 16:19.8+2:42.4+19.87%83.43%15.84%15.76%08:15:23.7
48TAJ HINKLEY9 to 109M 16:26.1+2:48.7+20.64%82.89%15.30%15.22%08:15:23.7
519BAILEY MCENNALLY11+11M 16:59.2+3:21.8+24.69%80.20%12.46%12.37%08:15:23.7
624FERGUS JACKSON11+11M 17:01.3+3:23.9+24.94%80.04%12.28%12.19%08:15:23.7
731EVE GOSBY9 to 109F 17:52.6+4:15.2+31.22%76.21%7.87%7.78%08:15:23.7
87NOAH GOLDS9 to 109M 17:55.8+4:18.4+31.61%75.98%7.59%7.51%08:15:23.7
929ELLIE TAYLOR9 to 1010F 18:08.0+4:30.6+33.10%75.13%6.55%6.46%08:15:23.7
1032ISLA GOSBY5 to 87F 18:11.5+4:34.1+33.53%74.89%6.25%6.16%08:15:23.7
1121JESPER SCHACK-EVANS9 to 1010M 18:14.8+4:37.4+33.94%74.66%5.96%5.87%08:15:23.7
1213ALEXANDER ROGERSON5 to 88M 18:21.8+4:44.4+34.79%74.19%5.36%5.27%08:15:23.7
1314SOL DOWNIE5 to 85M 18:29.5+4:52.1+35.74%73.67%4.70%4.61%08:15:23.7
1428RYAN PUNTORIERO5 to 87M 18:41.1+5:03.7+37.15%72.91%3.70%3.61%08:15:23.7
1518ZAC ROSSETTO5 to 88M 19:16.9+5:39.5+41.53%70.65%0.63%0.53%08:15:23.7
161DANE SCHWARTZ9 to 109M 19:23.1+5:45.7+42.29%70.28%0.10%0.00%08:15:23.7
1736Lara Schwartz5 to 87F 19:24.4+5:47.0+42.45%70.20%-0.02%-0.11%08:15:23.7
1835Amber Schwartz5 to 87F 19:25.7+5:48.3+42.61%70.12%-0.13%-0.22%08:15:23.7
1922JAMES DARCY5 to 88M 19:27.5+5:50.1+42.83%70.01%-0.28%-0.38%08:15:23.7
2017CHLOE CLIFTON9 to 109F 19:29.3+5:51.9+43.05%69.91%-0.44%-0.53%08:15:23.7
2125ASTRID TOOHER-CUSH9 to 1010F 20:16.1+6:38.7+48.78%67.21%-4.46%-4.56%08:15:23.7
2212OLIVIA ROGERSON9 to 109F 20:17.9+6:40.5+49.00%67.12%-4.61%-4.71%08:15:23.7
234LUKE GRAY5 to 88M 21:23.5+7:46.1+57.02%63.69%-10.25%-10.35%08:15:23.7
246LACHLAN SMITH5 to 87M 22:13.0+8:35.6+63.08%61.32%-14.50%-14.61%08:15:23.7
2534JAMIE DECLAUZEL9 to 1010M 22:15.4+8:38.0+63.37%61.21%-14.70%-14.81%08:15:23.7
2630ZOE TAYLOR5 to 87F 22:18.1+8:40.7+63.70%61.09%-14.94%-15.05%08:15:23.7
2727CLODAGH TOOHER-CUSH5 to 86F 22:41.2+9:03.8+66.53%60.05%-16.92%-17.03%08:15:23.7
2823ETHAN DARCY5 to 87M 22:42.2+9:04.8+66.65%60.01%-17.01%-17.12%08:15:23.7
2920BROC WELSH11+12M 22:48.7+9:11.3+67.45%59.72%-17.56%-17.68%08:15:23.7
3026ANNIKA TOOHER-CUSH5 to 88F 22:52.6+9:15.2+67.92%59.55%-17.90%-18.01%08:15:23.7
315KAVIN SEYON5 to 88M 24:39.4+11:02.0+80.99%55.25%-27.07%-27.19%08:15:23.7
-11COOPER CRONSHAW9 to 1010M DNF-----08:15:23.7
  • Long Course 3km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
131EVE GOSBY9 to 109F 17:52.6--100%11.00%8.27%08:15:23.7
229ELLIE TAYLOR9 to 1010F 18:08.0+0:15.4+1.44%98.58%9.73%6.95%08:15:23.7
332ISLA GOSBY5 to 87F 18:11.5+0:18.9+1.76%98.27%9.44%6.65%08:15:23.7
436Lara Schwartz5 to 87F 19:24.4+1:31.8+8.56%92.12%3.39%0.42%08:15:23.7
535Amber Schwartz5 to 87F 19:25.7+1:33.1+8.68%92.01%3.28%0.31%08:15:23.7
617CHLOE CLIFTON9 to 109F 19:29.3+1:36.7+9.02%91.73%2.98%0.00%08:15:23.7
725ASTRID TOOHER-CUSH9 to 1010F 20:16.1+2:23.5+13.38%88.20%-0.90%-4.00%08:15:23.7
812OLIVIA ROGERSON9 to 109F 20:17.9+2:25.3+13.55%88.07%-1.05%-4.16%08:15:23.7
930ZOE TAYLOR5 to 87F 22:18.1+4:25.5+24.75%80.16%-11.03%-14.44%08:15:23.7
1027CLODAGH TOOHER-CUSH5 to 86F 22:41.2+4:48.6+26.91%78.80%-12.94%-16.41%08:15:23.7
1126ANNIKA TOOHER-CUSH5 to 88F 22:52.6+5:00.0+27.97%78.14%-13.89%-17.39%08:15:23.7
  • Long Course 3km Female - 5 to 8
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
132ISLA GOSBY5 to 87F 18:11.5--100%12.60%12.81%08:15:23.7
236Lara Schwartz5 to 87F 19:24.4+1:12.9+6.68%93.74%6.77%6.99%08:15:23.7
335Amber Schwartz5 to 87F 19:25.7+1:14.2+6.80%93.63%6.66%6.89%08:15:23.7
430ZOE TAYLOR5 to 87F 22:18.1+4:06.6+22.59%81.57%-7.14%-6.89%08:15:23.7
527CLODAGH TOOHER-CUSH5 to 86F 22:41.2+4:29.7+24.71%80.19%-8.99%-8.73%08:15:23.7
626ANNIKA TOOHER-CUSH5 to 88F 22:52.6+4:41.1+25.75%79.52%-9.90%-9.64%08:15:23.7
  • Long Course 3km Female - 9 to 10
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
131EVE GOSBY9 to 109F 17:52.6--100%6.96%8.27%08:15:23.7
229ELLIE TAYLOR9 to 1010F 18:08.0+0:15.4+1.44%98.58%5.62%6.95%08:15:23.7
317CHLOE CLIFTON9 to 109F 19:29.3+1:36.7+9.02%91.73%-1.43%0.00%08:15:23.7
425ASTRID TOOHER-CUSH9 to 1010F 20:16.1+2:23.5+13.38%88.20%-5.49%-4.00%08:15:23.7
512OLIVIA ROGERSON9 to 109F 20:17.9+2:25.3+13.55%88.07%-5.65%-4.16%08:15:23.7
  • Long Course 3km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
133ELIJAH GOSBY11+11M 13:37.4--100%28.40%26.71%08:15:23.7
210CRUZ HAMILTON9 to 109M 14:16.9+0:39.5+4.83%95.39%24.94%23.17%08:15:23.7
39KAI CULLENS9 to 1010M 16:19.8+2:42.4+19.87%83.43%14.18%12.15%08:15:23.7
48TAJ HINKLEY9 to 109M 16:26.1+2:48.7+20.64%82.89%13.63%11.58%08:15:23.7
519BAILEY MCENNALLY11+11M 16:59.2+3:21.8+24.69%80.20%10.73%8.62%08:15:23.7
624FERGUS JACKSON11+11M 17:01.3+3:23.9+24.94%80.04%10.54%8.43%08:15:23.7
77NOAH GOLDS9 to 109M 17:55.8+4:18.4+31.61%75.98%5.77%3.54%08:15:23.7
821JESPER SCHACK-EVANS9 to 1010M 18:14.8+4:37.4+33.94%74.66%4.11%1.84%08:15:23.7
913ALEXANDER ROGERSON5 to 88M 18:21.8+4:44.4+34.79%74.19%3.49%1.21%08:15:23.7
1014SOL DOWNIE5 to 85M 18:29.5+4:52.1+35.74%73.67%2.82%0.52%08:15:23.7
1128RYAN PUNTORIERO5 to 87M 18:41.1+5:03.7+37.15%72.91%1.80%-0.52%08:15:23.7
1218ZAC ROSSETTO5 to 88M 19:16.9+5:39.5+41.53%70.65%-1.33%-3.73%08:15:23.7
131DANE SCHWARTZ9 to 109M 19:23.1+5:45.7+42.29%70.28%-1.88%-4.29%08:15:23.7
1422JAMES DARCY5 to 88M 19:27.5+5:50.1+42.83%70.01%-2.26%-4.68%08:15:23.7
154LUKE GRAY5 to 88M 21:23.5+7:46.1+57.02%63.69%-12.42%-15.08%08:15:23.7
166LACHLAN SMITH5 to 87M 22:13.0+8:35.6+63.08%61.32%-16.76%-19.52%08:15:23.7
1734JAMIE DECLAUZEL9 to 1010M 22:15.4+8:38.0+63.37%61.21%-16.97%-19.73%08:15:23.7
1823ETHAN DARCY5 to 87M 22:42.2+9:04.8+66.65%60.01%-19.32%-22.14%08:15:23.7
1920BROC WELSH11+12M 22:48.7+9:11.3+67.45%59.72%-19.89%-22.72%08:15:23.7
205KAVIN SEYON5 to 88M 24:39.4+11:02.0+80.99%55.25%-29.58%-32.65%08:15:23.7
-11COOPER CRONSHAW9 to 1010M DNF-----08:15:23.7
  • Long Course 3km Male - 11+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
133ELIJAH GOSBY11+11M 13:37.4--100%22.64%19.88%08:15:23.7
219BAILEY MCENNALLY11+11M 16:59.2+3:21.8+24.69%80.20%3.54%0.10%08:15:23.7
324FERGUS JACKSON11+11M 17:01.3+3:23.9+24.94%80.04%3.35%-0.10%08:15:23.7
420BROC WELSH11+12M 22:48.7+9:11.3+67.45%59.72%-29.53%-34.15%08:15:23.7
  • Long Course 3km Male - 5 to 8
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
113ALEXANDER ROGERSON5 to 88M 18:21.8--100%10.78%5.63%08:15:23.7
214SOL DOWNIE5 to 85M 18:29.5+0:07.7+0.70%99.31%10.16%4.97%08:15:23.7
328RYAN PUNTORIERO5 to 87M 18:41.1+0:19.3+1.75%98.28%9.22%3.97%08:15:23.7
418ZAC ROSSETTO5 to 88M 19:16.9+0:55.1+5.00%95.24%6.32%0.91%08:15:23.7
522JAMES DARCY5 to 88M 19:27.5+1:05.7+5.96%94.37%5.46%0.00%08:15:23.7
64LUKE GRAY5 to 88M 21:23.5+3:01.7+16.49%85.84%-3.93%-9.94%08:15:23.7
76LACHLAN SMITH5 to 87M 22:13.0+3:51.2+20.98%82.66%-7.94%-14.18%08:15:23.7
823ETHAN DARCY5 to 87M 22:42.2+4:20.4+23.63%80.88%-10.30%-16.68%08:15:23.7
95KAVIN SEYON5 to 88M 24:39.4+6:17.6+34.27%74.48%-19.79%-26.72%08:15:23.7
  • Long Course 3km Male - 9 to 10
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
110CRUZ HAMILTON9 to 109M 14:16.9--100%19.94%20.35%08:15:23.7
29KAI CULLENS9 to 1010M 16:19.8+2:02.9+14.34%87.46%8.45%8.92%08:15:23.7
38TAJ HINKLEY9 to 109M 16:26.1+2:09.2+15.08%86.90%7.86%8.34%08:15:23.7
47NOAH GOLDS9 to 109M 17:55.8+3:38.9+25.55%79.65%-0.52%0.00%08:15:23.7
521JESPER SCHACK-EVANS9 to 1010M 18:14.8+3:57.9+27.76%78.27%-2.29%-1.77%08:15:23.7
61DANE SCHWARTZ9 to 109M 19:23.1+5:06.2+35.73%73.67%-8.67%-8.11%08:15:23.7
734JAMIE DECLAUZEL9 to 1010M 22:15.4+7:58.5+55.84%64.17%-24.77%-24.13%08:15:23.7
-11COOPER CRONSHAW9 to 1010M DNF-----08:15:23.7