2020 Makaha Time Trial

Saturday, February 22, 2020 7:05 AM (GMT-10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Waianae, HI, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 85
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Saturday, February 22, 2020 5:56 PM (GMT-10)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
17Nicholas BrownM Time Trial 35-4937M 22:20.2--100%25.58%20.17%
25Kenji TakanishiM Time Trial 35-4938M 22:23.7+0:03.5+0.26%99.74%25.39%19.97%
38Peter ThompsonM Time Trial 23-3429M 22:51.5+0:31.3+2.34%97.72%23.85%18.31%
43Ray BrustM Time Trial 50-5959M 22:57.2+0:37.0+2.76%97.31%23.53%17.97%
52Collen KeltonM Time Trial 35-4937M 23:02.7+0:42.5+3.17%96.93%23.22%17.64%
66Patrick EllisonM Time Trial 35-4949M 23:03.5+0:43.3+3.23%96.87%23.18%17.59%
74Bjorn MarsenM Time Trial 35-4949M 23:16.0+0:55.8+4.16%96.00%22.49%16.85%
878Jan KunstM Time Trial 35-4944M 23:21.6+1:01.4+4.58%95.62%22.17%16.52%
921Joel VowellM Time Trial 50-5950M 23:21.9+1:01.7+4.60%95.60%22.16%16.50%
1043Everett JellinekM Road Bike31M 23:47.7+1:27.5+6.53%93.87%20.73%14.96%
119Joshua LudwigM Time Trial 35-4942M 23:53.3+1:33.1+6.95%93.50%20.41%14.63%
1213Greg WolfM Time Trial 50-5955M 24:12.3+1:52.1+8.36%92.28%19.36%13.50%
1377Tim ConnellyM Time Trial 50-5951M 24:13.3+1:53.1+8.44%92.22%19.30%13.44%
1481Binney WilliamsonM Road Bike56M 24:17.5+1:57.3+8.75%91.95%19.07%13.19%
1525Jason DrummondM Time Trial 35-4938M 24:31.6+2:11.4+9.80%91.07%18.29%12.35%
1610Tony KotasM Time Trial 50-5950M 24:40.0+2:19.8+10.43%90.55%17.82%11.85%
1776Andrew UtamaM Time Trial 23-3431M 24:42.4+2:22.2+10.61%90.41%17.69%11.70%
1822Holli FinnerenF Time Trial 23-3433F 24:57.7+2:37.5+11.75%89.48%16.84%10.79%
1987Bryan GuentherM Time Trial 50-5954M 24:58.6+2:38.4+11.82%89.43%16.79%10.74%
2037Mieko OchsnerF Time Trial 35-4943F 24:59.6+2:39.4+11.89%89.37%16.73%10.68%
2127Carly KillamF Time Trial 35-4935F 25:13.3+2:53.1+12.92%88.56%15.97%9.86%
2244Kevin KawainuiM Road Bike58M 25:24.1+3:03.9+13.72%87.93%15.37%9.22%
2355Andrew StiegmannM Road Bike35M 25:36.6+3:16.4+14.65%87.22%14.68%8.48%
2442Kevin HilleryM Handcycle29M 25:46.3+3:26.1+15.38%86.67%14.14%7.90%
2514Scott HansenM Time Trial 35-4943M 25:57.2+3:37.0+16.19%86.06%13.53%7.25%
2641Marlene ZeugF Time Trial 35-4946F 26:00.3+3:40.1+16.42%85.89%13.36%7.06%
2783Eric RobinsonM Time Trial 23-3430M 26:14.6+3:54.4+17.49%85.11%12.57%6.21%
2831Katharina BinzenhoeferF Time Trial 19-2221F 26:14.9+3:54.7+17.51%85.10%12.55%6.19%
2969Tayro Acosta-MaedaM Road Bike39M 26:15.7+3:55.5+17.57%85.05%12.51%6.15%
3075Mike AbbottM Time Trial 60-6960M 26:20.4+4:00.2+17.92%84.80%12.25%5.87%
3139Robert LatourM Time Trial 50-5956M 26:27.6+4:07.4+18.46%84.42%11.85%5.44%
3272Austin HenryM Road Bike27M 26:35.4+4:15.2+19.04%84.00%11.41%4.97%
3340Cheyne Hokama-KealohiM Time Trial 16-1818M 26:42.0+4:21.8+19.53%83.66%11.05%4.58%
3485Wojciech SzymanskiM Time Trial 70+70M 26:43.0+4:22.8+19.61%83.61%10.99%4.52%
3528Carrie CaetonF Time Trial 35-4945F 26:45.4+4:25.2+19.79%83.48%10.86%4.38%
3624Josh GallardoM Time Trial 35-4938M 27:02.6+4:42.4+21.07%82.60%9.90%3.35%
3746Matthew AsadaM Road Bike32M 27:06.6+4:46.4+21.37%82.39%9.68%3.12%
3812Edward BirminghamM Time Trial 50-5956M 27:07.2+4:47.0+21.41%82.36%9.65%3.08%
3919Jason HetzelM Time Trial 35-4941M 27:12.6+4:52.4+21.82%82.09%9.35%2.76%
4023Atomman KimmM Time Trial 60-6964M 27:33.9+5:13.7+23.41%81.03%8.17%1.49%
4129Lorin BirminghamF Time Trial 50-5957F 27:46.8+5:26.6+24.37%80.41%7.45%0.72%
4258Albert TaylorM Road Bike33M 27:58.6+5:38.4+25.25%79.84%6.79%0.02%
4391Matt ShimadaM Time Trial 23-3421M 27:59.2+5:39.0+25.29%79.81%6.76%-0.02%
4417Edward Maldonado IiiM Time Trial 35-4936M 28:00.1+5:39.9+25.36%79.77%6.71%-0.07%
4520Wolf MarsenM Time Trial 14-1514M 28:11.8+5:51.6+26.23%79.22%6.06%-0.77%
4647Chris HoughtlingM Road Bike51M 28:14.0+5:53.8+26.40%79.11%5.94%-0.90%
4718Roy KanemitsuM Time Trial 60-6962M 28:54.9+6:34.7+29.45%77.25%3.67%-3.34%
4880Micah WattsM Time Trial 35-4943M 29:17.3+6:57.1+31.12%76.26%2.42%-4.67%
4930Monique Van Der AaF Time Trial 50-5955F 29:18.8+6:58.6+31.23%76.20%2.34%-4.76%
5050Evan BassettM Road Bike25M 29:28.7+7:08.5+31.97%75.77%1.79%-5.35%
5116Shawndy SpencerM Time Trial 35-4947M 29:33.1+7:12.9+32.30%75.59%1.55%-5.61%
5274Joshua BenignoM Time Trial 16-1816M 29:45.8+7:25.6+33.25%75.05%0.84%-6.37%
5351Jeffery DichoM Road Bike29M 29:47.0+7:26.8+33.34%75.00%0.77%-6.44%
5426Michael CacalM Time Trial 23-3433M 29:47.5+7:27.3+33.38%74.98%0.75%-6.47%
5535Claudia CristF Time Trial 35-4947F 29:53.6+7:33.4+33.83%74.72%0.41%-6.83%
5671David ParagesM Road Bike46M 29:54.2+7:34.0+33.88%74.70%0.38%-6.87%
5753Ian MoradaM Road Bike41M 30:01.4+7:41.2+34.41%74.40%-0.02%-7.30%
5890Ezra GinesM Road Bike16M 30:06.5+7:46.3+34.79%74.19%-0.31%-7.60%
5970Daniel DicklerM Road Bike49M 31:00.7+8:40.5+38.84%72.03%-3.32%-10.83%
6048Garry Kirkland IIM Road Bike41M 31:35.0+9:14.8+41.40%70.72%-5.22%-12.87%
6159Justin Jay VinoyaM Road Bike22M 31:36.1+9:15.9+41.48%70.68%-5.28%-12.94%
6261Keith MinnM Time Trial 60-6969M 31:44.8+9:24.6+42.13%70.36%-5.77%-13.46%
6360Joshua KimM Road Bike18M 31:45.3+9:25.1+42.17%70.34%-5.79%-13.49%
6433Tiana SpencerF Time Trial 35-4943F 32:08.9+9:48.7+43.93%69.48%-7.10%-14.89%
6534April LamF Time Trial 60-6961F 32:46.8+10:26.6+46.75%68.14%-9.21%-17.15%
6656Sonny GanadenM Road Bike38M 32:59.7+10:39.5+47.72%67.70%-9.92%-17.92%
671Maika EldredgeM Time Trial 10-1111M 33:00.5+10:40.3+47.78%67.67%-9.97%-17.96%
6832Christiana HetzelF Time Trial 35-4943F 33:04.3+10:44.1+48.06%67.54%-10.18%-18.19%
6938Adrian Simons-WilsonF Time Trial 23-3428F 34:09.2+11:49.0+52.90%65.40%-13.78%-22.06%
7086Simeon SpencerM Time Trial 23-3425M 35:32.4+13:12.2+59.11%62.85%-18.40%-27.01%
7165Elizabeth GillaspieF Time Trial 10-1111F 35:49.8+13:29.6+60.41%62.34%-19.37%-28.05%
7288Styles Camp-MadijanonM Time Trial 12-1313M 35:55.6+13:35.4+60.84%62.17%-19.69%-28.39%
7389Maritsa BentonF Time Trial 50-5953F 36:00.8+13:40.6+61.23%62.02%-19.98%-28.70%
7464Titan KaneM Time Trial 7-99M 36:26.0+14:05.8+63.11%61.31%-21.38%-30.20%
7562Steve DavidsonM Time Trial 70+73M 37:04.5+14:44.3+65.98%60.25%-23.52%-32.50%
7663Chevelle KaneF Time Trial 10-1111F 37:36.1+15:15.9+68.34%59.40%-25.27%-34.38%
7782Taylor HelmM Time Trial 10-1111M 38:27.7+16:07.5+72.19%58.08%-28.14%-37.45%
7873Benedict AgcaoiliM Road Bike18M 38:42.0+16:21.8+73.26%57.72%-28.93%-38.30%
7979Jonnah RespicioF Time Trial 23-3428F 42:20.5+20:00.3+89.56%52.75%-41.06%-51.32%
8036Cheryl SunF Time Trial 23-3431F 45:41.4+23:21.2+104.55%48.89%-52.22%-63.29%
8166Franson EramM Road Bike13M 46:46.1+24:25.9+109.38%47.76%-55.81%-67.14%
8284Emerson MurrayM Time Trial 7-99M 48:32.1+26:11.9+117.29%46.02%-61.70%-73.45%
8349James SmithM Road Bike47M 49:32.2+27:12.0+121.77%45.09%-65.03%-77.03%
8467Satsan EramM Road Bike11M 1:12:50.6+50:30.4+226.12%30.66%-142.68%-160.33%
-52Tom AndersenM Road Bike63M DSQ-----
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
122Holli FinnerenF Time Trial 23-3433F 24:57.7--100%21.28%19.53%
237Mieko OchsnerF Time Trial 35-4943F 24:59.6+0:01.9+0.13%99.87%21.18%19.43%
327Carly KillamF Time Trial 35-4935F 25:13.3+0:15.6+1.04%98.97%20.46%18.69%
441Marlene ZeugF Time Trial 35-4946F 26:00.3+1:02.6+4.18%95.99%17.99%16.17%
531Katharina BinzenhoeferF Time Trial 19-2221F 26:14.9+1:17.2+5.15%95.10%17.23%15.38%
628Carrie CaetonF Time Trial 35-4945F 26:45.4+1:47.7+7.19%93.29%15.62%13.75%
729Lorin BirminghamF Time Trial 50-5957F 27:46.8+2:49.1+11.29%89.85%12.40%10.45%
830Monique Van Der AaF Time Trial 50-5955F 29:18.8+4:21.1+17.43%85.15%7.56%5.50%
935Claudia CristF Time Trial 35-4947F 29:53.6+4:55.9+19.76%83.50%5.73%3.63%
1033Tiana SpencerF Time Trial 35-4943F 32:08.9+7:11.2+28.79%77.65%-1.38%-3.63%
1134April LamF Time Trial 60-6961F 32:46.8+7:49.1+31.32%76.15%-3.37%-5.67%
1232Christiana HetzelF Time Trial 35-4943F 33:04.3+8:06.6+32.49%75.48%-4.29%-6.61%
1338Adrian Simons-WilsonF Time Trial 23-3428F 34:09.2+9:11.5+36.82%73.09%-7.70%-10.10%
1465Elizabeth GillaspieF Time Trial 10-1111F 35:49.8+10:52.1+43.54%69.67%-12.99%-15.50%
1589Maritsa BentonF Time Trial 50-5953F 36:00.8+11:03.1+44.27%69.31%-13.57%-16.09%
1663Chevelle KaneF Time Trial 10-1111F 37:36.1+12:38.4+50.64%66.38%-18.57%-21.21%
1779Jonnah RespicioF Time Trial 23-3428F 42:20.5+17:22.8+69.63%58.95%-33.52%-36.49%
1836Cheryl SunF Time Trial 23-3431F 45:41.4+20:43.7+83.04%54.63%-44.08%-47.29%
  • Female - F Time Trial 10-11
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
165Elizabeth GillaspieF Time Trial 10-1111F 35:49.8--100%2.41%2.41%
263Chevelle KaneF Time Trial 10-1111F 37:36.1+1:46.3+4.94%95.29%-2.41%-2.41%
  • Female - F Time Trial 19-22
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
131Katharina BinzenhoeferF Time Trial 19-2221F 26:14.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - F Time Trial 23-34
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
122Holli FinnerenF Time Trial 23-3433F 24:57.7--100%32.14%34.74%
238Adrian Simons-WilsonF Time Trial 23-3428F 34:09.2+9:11.5+36.82%73.09%7.16%10.70%
379Jonnah RespicioF Time Trial 23-3428F 42:20.5+17:22.8+69.63%58.95%-15.10%-10.70%
436Cheryl SunF Time Trial 23-3431F 45:41.4+20:43.7+83.04%54.63%-24.20%-19.46%
  • Female - F Time Trial 35-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
137Mieko OchsnerF Time Trial 35-4943F 24:59.6--100%11.68%6.59%
227Carly KillamF Time Trial 35-4935F 25:13.3+0:13.7+0.91%99.09%10.87%5.74%
341Marlene ZeugF Time Trial 35-4946F 26:00.3+1:00.7+4.05%96.11%8.10%2.81%
428Carrie CaetonF Time Trial 35-4945F 26:45.4+1:45.8+7.06%93.41%5.45%0.00%
535Claudia CristF Time Trial 35-4947F 29:53.6+4:54.0+19.61%83.61%-5.64%-11.72%
633Tiana SpencerF Time Trial 35-4943F 32:08.9+7:09.3+28.63%77.74%-13.60%-20.15%
732Christiana HetzelF Time Trial 35-4943F 33:04.3+8:04.7+32.32%75.57%-16.87%-23.60%
  • Female - F Time Trial 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
129Lorin BirminghamF Time Trial 50-5957F 27:46.8--100%10.49%5.23%
230Monique Van Der AaF Time Trial 50-5955F 29:18.8+1:32.0+5.52%94.77%5.55%0.00%
389Maritsa BentonF Time Trial 50-5953F 36:00.8+8:14.0+29.64%77.14%-16.04%-22.86%
  • Female - F Time Trial 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
134April LamF Time Trial 60-6961F 32:46.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
17Nicholas BrownM Time Trial 35-4937M 22:20.2--100%24.42%18.44%
25Kenji TakanishiM Time Trial 35-4938M 22:23.7+0:03.5+0.26%99.74%24.22%18.23%
38Peter ThompsonM Time Trial 23-3429M 22:51.5+0:31.3+2.34%97.72%22.65%16.54%
43Ray BrustM Time Trial 50-5959M 22:57.2+0:37.0+2.76%97.31%22.33%16.19%
52Collen KeltonM Time Trial 35-4937M 23:02.7+0:42.5+3.17%96.93%22.02%15.86%
66Patrick EllisonM Time Trial 35-4949M 23:03.5+0:43.3+3.23%96.87%21.98%15.81%
74Bjorn MarsenM Time Trial 35-4949M 23:16.0+0:55.8+4.16%96.00%21.27%15.05%
878Jan KunstM Time Trial 35-4944M 23:21.6+1:01.4+4.58%95.62%20.96%14.71%
921Joel VowellM Time Trial 50-5950M 23:21.9+1:01.7+4.60%95.60%20.94%14.69%
1043Everett JellinekM Road Bike31M 23:47.7+1:27.5+6.53%93.87%19.49%13.12%
119Joshua LudwigM Time Trial 35-4942M 23:53.3+1:33.1+6.95%93.50%19.17%12.78%
1213Greg WolfM Time Trial 50-5955M 24:12.3+1:52.1+8.36%92.28%18.10%11.62%
1377Tim ConnellyM Time Trial 50-5951M 24:13.3+1:53.1+8.44%92.22%18.04%11.56%
1481Binney WilliamsonM Road Bike56M 24:17.5+1:57.3+8.75%91.95%17.80%11.30%
1525Jason DrummondM Time Trial 35-4938M 24:31.6+2:11.4+9.80%91.07%17.01%10.45%
1610Tony KotasM Time Trial 50-5950M 24:40.0+2:19.8+10.43%90.55%16.54%9.93%
1776Andrew UtamaM Time Trial 23-3431M 24:42.4+2:22.2+10.61%90.41%16.40%9.79%
1887Bryan GuentherM Time Trial 50-5954M 24:58.6+2:38.4+11.82%89.43%15.49%8.80%
1944Kevin KawainuiM Road Bike58M 25:24.1+3:03.9+13.72%87.93%14.05%7.25%
2055Andrew StiegmannM Road Bike35M 25:36.6+3:16.4+14.65%87.22%13.34%6.49%
2142Kevin HilleryM Handcycle29M 25:46.3+3:26.1+15.38%86.67%12.80%5.90%
2214Scott HansenM Time Trial 35-4943M 25:57.2+3:37.0+16.19%86.06%12.18%5.24%
2383Eric RobinsonM Time Trial 23-3430M 26:14.6+3:54.4+17.49%85.11%11.20%4.18%
2469Tayro Acosta-MaedaM Road Bike39M 26:15.7+3:55.5+17.57%85.05%11.14%4.11%
2575Mike AbbottM Time Trial 60-6960M 26:20.4+4:00.2+17.92%84.80%10.87%3.82%
2639Robert LatourM Time Trial 50-5956M 26:27.6+4:07.4+18.46%84.42%10.47%3.39%
2772Austin HenryM Road Bike27M 26:35.4+4:15.2+19.04%84.00%10.03%2.91%
2840Cheyne Hokama-KealohiM Time Trial 16-1818M 26:42.0+4:21.8+19.53%83.66%9.66%2.51%
2985Wojciech SzymanskiM Time Trial 70+70M 26:43.0+4:22.8+19.61%83.61%9.60%2.45%
3024Josh GallardoM Time Trial 35-4938M 27:02.6+4:42.4+21.07%82.60%8.49%1.26%
3146Matthew AsadaM Road Bike32M 27:06.6+4:46.4+21.37%82.39%8.27%1.01%
3212Edward BirminghamM Time Trial 50-5956M 27:07.2+4:47.0+21.41%82.36%8.23%0.98%
3319Jason HetzelM Time Trial 35-4941M 27:12.6+4:52.4+21.82%82.09%7.93%0.65%
3423Atomman KimmM Time Trial 60-6964M 27:33.9+5:13.7+23.41%81.03%6.73%-0.65%
3558Albert TaylorM Road Bike33M 27:58.6+5:38.4+25.25%79.84%5.34%-2.15%
3691Matt ShimadaM Time Trial 23-3421M 27:59.2+5:39.0+25.29%79.81%5.30%-2.19%
3717Edward Maldonado IiiM Time Trial 35-4936M 28:00.1+5:39.9+25.36%79.77%5.25%-2.24%
3820Wolf MarsenM Time Trial 14-1514M 28:11.8+5:51.6+26.23%79.22%4.59%-2.95%
3947Chris HoughtlingM Road Bike51M 28:14.0+5:53.8+26.40%79.11%4.47%-3.09%
4018Roy KanemitsuM Time Trial 60-6962M 28:54.9+6:34.7+29.45%77.25%2.16%-5.58%
4180Micah WattsM Time Trial 35-4943M 29:17.3+6:57.1+31.12%76.26%0.90%-6.94%
4250Evan BassettM Road Bike25M 29:28.7+7:08.5+31.97%75.77%0.25%-7.63%
4316Shawndy SpencerM Time Trial 35-4947M 29:33.1+7:12.9+32.30%75.59%0.01%-7.90%
4474Joshua BenignoM Time Trial 16-1816M 29:45.8+7:25.6+33.25%75.05%-0.71%-8.67%
4551Jeffery DichoM Road Bike29M 29:47.0+7:26.8+33.34%75.00%-0.78%-8.75%
4626Michael CacalM Time Trial 23-3433M 29:47.5+7:27.3+33.38%74.98%-0.81%-8.78%
4771David ParagesM Road Bike46M 29:54.2+7:34.0+33.88%74.70%-1.18%-9.19%
4853Ian MoradaM Road Bike41M 30:01.4+7:41.2+34.41%74.40%-1.59%-9.62%
4990Ezra GinesM Road Bike16M 30:06.5+7:46.3+34.79%74.19%-1.88%-9.93%
5070Daniel DicklerM Road Bike49M 31:00.7+8:40.5+38.84%72.03%-4.93%-13.23%
5148Garry Kirkland IIM Road Bike41M 31:35.0+9:14.8+41.40%70.72%-6.87%-15.32%
5259Justin Jay VinoyaM Road Bike22M 31:36.1+9:15.9+41.48%70.68%-6.93%-15.39%
5361Keith MinnM Time Trial 60-6969M 31:44.8+9:24.6+42.13%70.36%-7.42%-15.92%
5460Joshua KimM Road Bike18M 31:45.3+9:25.1+42.17%70.34%-7.45%-15.95%
5556Sonny GanadenM Road Bike38M 32:59.7+10:39.5+47.72%67.70%-11.64%-20.47%
561Maika EldredgeM Time Trial 10-1111M 33:00.5+10:40.3+47.78%67.67%-11.69%-20.52%
5786Simeon SpencerM Time Trial 23-3425M 35:32.4+13:12.2+59.11%62.85%-20.26%-29.77%
5888Styles Camp-MadijanonM Time Trial 12-1313M 35:55.6+13:35.4+60.84%62.17%-21.56%-31.18%
5964Titan KaneM Time Trial 7-99M 36:26.0+14:05.8+63.11%61.31%-23.28%-33.03%
6062Steve DavidsonM Time Trial 70+73M 37:04.5+14:44.3+65.98%60.25%-25.45%-35.37%
6182Taylor HelmM Time Trial 10-1111M 38:27.7+16:07.5+72.19%58.08%-30.14%-40.44%
6273Benedict AgcaoiliM Road Bike18M 38:42.0+16:21.8+73.26%57.72%-30.95%-41.31%
6366Franson EramM Road Bike13M 46:46.1+24:25.9+109.38%47.76%-58.25%-70.77%
6484Emerson MurrayM Time Trial 7-99M 48:32.1+26:11.9+117.29%46.02%-64.23%-77.22%
6549James SmithM Road Bike47M 49:32.2+27:12.0+121.77%45.09%-67.62%-80.87%
6667Satsan EramM Road Bike11M 1:12:50.6+50:30.4+226.12%30.66%-146.48%-165.97%
-52Tom AndersenM Road Bike63M DSQ-----
  • Male - M Handcycle
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
142Kevin HilleryM Handcycle29M 25:46.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - M Road Bike
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
143Everett JellinekM Road Bike31M 23:47.7--100%27.16%20.43%
281Binney WilliamsonM Road Bike56M 24:17.5+0:29.8+2.09%97.96%25.64%18.77%
344Kevin KawainuiM Road Bike58M 25:24.1+1:36.4+6.75%93.67%22.24%15.05%
455Andrew StiegmannM Road Bike35M 25:36.6+1:48.9+7.63%92.91%21.60%14.36%
569Tayro Acosta-MaedaM Road Bike39M 26:15.7+2:28.0+10.37%90.61%19.61%12.18%
672Austin HenryM Road Bike27M 26:35.4+2:47.7+11.75%89.49%18.61%11.08%
746Matthew AsadaM Road Bike32M 27:06.6+3:18.9+13.93%87.77%17.01%9.34%
858Albert TaylorM Road Bike33M 27:58.6+4:10.9+17.57%85.05%14.36%6.44%
947Chris HoughtlingM Road Bike51M 28:14.0+4:26.3+18.65%84.28%13.57%5.58%
1050Evan BassettM Road Bike25M 29:28.7+5:41.0+23.88%80.72%9.76%1.42%
1151Jeffery DichoM Road Bike29M 29:47.0+5:59.3+25.17%79.89%8.83%0.40%
1271David ParagesM Road Bike46M 29:54.2+6:06.5+25.67%79.57%8.46%0.00%
1353Ian MoradaM Road Bike41M 30:01.4+6:13.7+26.17%79.26%8.10%-0.40%
1490Ezra GinesM Road Bike16M 30:06.5+6:18.8+26.53%79.03%7.84%-0.69%
1570Daniel DicklerM Road Bike49M 31:00.7+7:13.0+30.33%76.73%5.07%-3.71%
1648Garry Kirkland IIM Road Bike41M 31:35.0+7:47.3+32.73%75.34%3.32%-5.62%
1759Justin Jay VinoyaM Road Bike22M 31:36.1+7:48.4+32.81%75.30%3.26%-5.68%
1860Joshua KimM Road Bike18M 31:45.3+7:57.6+33.45%74.93%2.79%-6.19%
1956Sonny GanadenM Road Bike38M 32:59.7+9:12.0+38.66%72.12%-1.00%-10.34%
2073Benedict AgcaoiliM Road Bike18M 38:42.0+14:54.3+62.64%61.49%-18.46%-29.42%
2166Franson EramM Road Bike13M 46:46.1+22:58.4+96.55%50.88%-43.16%-56.40%
2249James SmithM Road Bike47M 49:32.2+25:44.5+108.18%48.04%-51.64%-65.66%
2367Satsan EramM Road Bike11M 1:12:50.6+49:02.9+206.13%32.67%-122.98%-143.60%
-52Tom AndersenM Road Bike63M DSQ-----
  • Male - M Time Trial 10-11
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11Maika EldredgeM Time Trial 10-1111M 33:00.5--100%7.63%7.63%
282Taylor HelmM Time Trial 10-1111M 38:27.7+5:27.2+16.52%85.82%-7.63%-7.63%
  • Male - M Time Trial 12-13
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
188Styles Camp-MadijanonM Time Trial 12-1313M 35:55.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - M Time Trial 14-15
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
120Wolf MarsenM Time Trial 14-1514M 28:11.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - M Time Trial 16-18
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
140Cheyne Hokama-KealohiM Time Trial 16-1818M 26:42.0--100%5.43%5.43%
274Joshua BenignoM Time Trial 16-1816M 29:45.8+3:03.8+11.47%89.71%-5.43%-5.43%
  • Male - M Time Trial 23-34
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
18Peter ThompsonM Time Trial 23-3429M 22:51.5--100%17.94%15.70%
276Andrew UtamaM Time Trial 23-3431M 24:42.4+1:50.9+8.09%92.52%11.30%8.88%
383Eric RobinsonM Time Trial 23-3430M 26:14.6+3:23.1+14.81%87.10%5.78%3.21%
491Matt ShimadaM Time Trial 23-3421M 27:59.2+5:07.7+22.44%81.68%-0.47%-3.21%
526Michael CacalM Time Trial 23-3433M 29:47.5+6:56.0+30.33%76.73%-6.95%-9.87%
686Simeon SpencerM Time Trial 23-3425M 35:32.4+12:40.9+55.48%64.32%-27.59%-31.07%
  • Male - M Time Trial 35-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
17Nicholas BrownM Time Trial 35-4937M 22:20.2--100%11.39%7.73%
25Kenji TakanishiM Time Trial 35-4938M 22:23.7+0:03.5+0.26%99.74%11.16%7.49%
32Collen KeltonM Time Trial 35-4937M 23:02.7+0:42.5+3.17%96.93%8.58%4.80%
46Patrick EllisonM Time Trial 35-4949M 23:03.5+0:43.3+3.23%96.87%8.53%4.75%
54Bjorn MarsenM Time Trial 35-4949M 23:16.0+0:55.8+4.16%96.00%7.70%3.89%
678Jan KunstM Time Trial 35-4944M 23:21.6+1:01.4+4.58%95.62%7.33%3.50%
79Joshua LudwigM Time Trial 35-4942M 23:53.3+1:33.1+6.95%93.50%5.24%1.32%
825Jason DrummondM Time Trial 35-4938M 24:31.6+2:11.4+9.80%91.07%2.71%-1.32%
914Scott HansenM Time Trial 35-4943M 25:57.2+3:37.0+16.19%86.06%-2.95%-7.21%
1024Josh GallardoM Time Trial 35-4938M 27:02.6+4:42.4+21.07%82.60%-7.28%-11.71%
1119Jason HetzelM Time Trial 35-4941M 27:12.6+4:52.4+21.82%82.09%-7.94%-12.40%
1217Edward Maldonado IiiM Time Trial 35-4936M 28:00.1+5:39.9+25.36%79.77%-11.08%-15.67%
1380Micah WattsM Time Trial 35-4943M 29:17.3+6:57.1+31.12%76.26%-16.18%-20.99%
1416Shawndy SpencerM Time Trial 35-4947M 29:33.1+7:12.9+32.30%75.59%-17.23%-22.08%
  • Male - M Time Trial 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
13Ray BrustM Time Trial 50-5959M 22:57.2--100%7.24%6.10%
221Joel VowellM Time Trial 50-5950M 23:21.9+0:24.7+1.79%98.24%5.58%4.41%
313Greg WolfM Time Trial 50-5955M 24:12.3+1:15.1+5.45%94.83%2.19%0.98%
477Tim ConnellyM Time Trial 50-5951M 24:13.3+1:16.1+5.53%94.76%2.12%0.91%
510Tony KotasM Time Trial 50-5950M 24:40.0+1:42.8+7.46%93.05%0.32%-0.91%
687Bryan GuentherM Time Trial 50-5954M 24:58.6+2:01.4+8.81%91.90%-0.93%-2.18%
739Robert LatourM Time Trial 50-5956M 26:27.6+3:30.4+15.28%86.75%-6.93%-8.25%
812Edward BirminghamM Time Trial 50-5956M 27:07.2+4:10.0+18.15%84.64%-9.59%-10.95%
  • Male - M Time Trial 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
175Mike AbbottM Time Trial 60-6960M 26:20.4--100%8.04%6.73%
223Atomman KimmM Time Trial 60-6964M 27:33.9+1:13.5+4.65%95.56%3.76%2.39%
318Roy KanemitsuM Time Trial 60-6962M 28:54.9+2:34.5+9.78%91.09%-0.95%-2.39%
461Keith MinnM Time Trial 60-6969M 31:44.8+5:24.4+20.53%82.97%-10.84%-12.42%
  • Male - M Time Trial 70+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
185Wojciech SzymanskiM Time Trial 70+70M 26:43.0--100%16.24%16.24%
262Steve DavidsonM Time Trial 70+73M 37:04.5+10:21.5+38.77%72.06%-16.24%-16.24%
  • Male - M Time Trial 7-9
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
164Titan KaneM Time Trial 7-99M 36:26.0--100%14.24%14.24%
284Emerson MurrayM Time Trial 7-99M 48:32.1+12:06.1+33.22%75.07%-14.24%-14.24%