Founders Classic

Sunday, February 16, 2020 1:01 PM (GMT-6) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Mora, MN, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 24
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Sunday, February 16, 2020 3:29 PM (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 5km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1451Sydney Bullard13-Oct-202011F 34:52.0--100%18.55%7.72%
2457Stephen Bullard60+63M 34:55.8+0:03.8+0.18%99.82%18.40%7.55%
3471Paul Kunkel13-Oct-202010M 37:46.9+2:54.9+8.36%92.28%11.74%0.00%
4473Jeremy Kunkel13-Oct-202012M 44:12.5+9:20.5+26.79%78.87%-3.27%-17.01%
5458Katrina Sweet14-1919F 1:02:15.0+27:23.0+78.54%56.01%-45.42%-64.76%
  • 5km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1451Sydney Bullard13-Oct-202011F 34:52.0--100%28.20%28.20%
2458Katrina Sweet14-1919F 1:02:15.0+27:23.0+78.54%56.01%-28.20%-28.20%
  • 5km Female - 13-Oct-2020
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1451Sydney Bullard13-Oct-202011F 34:52.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5km Female - 14-19
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1458Katrina Sweet14-1919F 1:02:15.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1457Stephen Bullard60+63M 34:55.8--100%10.37%7.55%
2471Paul Kunkel13-Oct-202010M 37:46.9+2:51.1+8.16%92.45%3.06%0.00%
3473Jeremy Kunkel13-Oct-202012M 44:12.5+9:16.7+26.56%79.01%-13.43%-17.01%
  • 5km Male - 13-Oct-2020
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1471Paul Kunkel13-Oct-202010M 37:46.9--100%7.84%7.84%
2473Jeremy Kunkel13-Oct-202012M 44:12.5+6:25.6+17.01%85.46%-7.84%-7.84%
  • 5km Male - 60+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1457Stephen Bullard60+63M 34:55.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
12500Pedro Pesta50-5956M 38:03.5--100%40.45%27.54%
22506Paige Larson20-2924F 41:33.1+3:29.6+9.18%91.59%34.99%20.89%
32501John Sickler60+62M 44:13.0+6:09.5+16.18%86.07%30.82%15.82%
42505Lola Schwinghamer14-1915F 49:00.0+10:56.5+28.75%77.67%23.33%6.71%
52545Terry Salmela60+69M 49:54.4+11:50.9+31.13%76.26%21.92%4.99%
62502Kari Bullard40-4945F 52:31.6+14:28.1+38.02%72.46%17.82%0.00%
72503Tom Giese60+72M 56:21.7+18:18.2+48.09%67.53%11.82%-7.30%
82185Tate Herzog13-Oct-202012M 1:22:39.0+44:35.5+117.17%46.05%-29.31%-57.35%
92504Jodi Bakke40-4941F 1:26:19.2+48:15.7+126.81%44.09%-35.06%-64.34%
102187Norah Herzog13-Oct-202010F 1:41:13.4+1:03:09.9+165.97%37.60%-58.37%-92.71%
112214Melissa Herzog30-3939F 1:41:14.6+1:03:11.1+166.02%37.59%-58.40%-92.75%
  • 10km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
12506Paige Larson20-2924F 41:33.1--100%42.27%40.15%
22505Lola Schwinghamer14-1915F 49:00.0+7:26.9+17.93%84.80%31.92%29.42%
32502Kari Bullard40-4945F 52:31.6+10:58.5+26.41%79.11%27.02%24.34%
42504Jodi Bakke40-4941F 1:26:19.2+44:46.1+107.74%48.14%-19.93%-24.34%
52187Norah Herzog13-Oct-202010F 1:41:13.4+59:40.3+143.61%41.05%-40.63%-45.81%
62214Melissa Herzog30-3939F 1:41:14.6+59:41.5+143.66%41.04%-40.66%-45.83%
  • 10km Female - 13-Oct-2020
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
12187Norah Herzog13-Oct-202010F 1:41:13.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10km Female - 14-19
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
12505Lola Schwinghamer14-1915F 49:00.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10km Female - 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
12506Paige Larson20-2924F 41:33.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10km Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
12214Melissa Herzog30-3939F 1:41:14.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10km Female - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
12502Kari Bullard40-4945F 52:31.6--100%24.34%24.34%
22504Jodi Bakke40-4941F 1:26:19.2+33:47.6+64.34%60.85%-24.34%-24.34%
  • 10km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
12500Pedro Pesta50-5956M 38:03.5--100%29.83%23.74%
22501John Sickler60+62M 44:13.0+6:09.5+16.18%86.07%18.48%11.40%
32545Terry Salmela60+69M 49:54.4+11:50.9+31.13%76.26%7.99%0.00%
42503Tom Giese60+72M 56:21.7+18:18.2+48.09%67.53%-3.91%-12.93%
52185Tate Herzog13-Oct-202012M 1:22:39.0+44:35.5+117.17%46.05%-52.38%-65.61%
  • 10km Male - 13-Oct-2020
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
12185Tate Herzog13-Oct-202012M 1:22:39.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10km Male - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
12500Pedro Pesta50-5956M 38:03.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10km Male - 60+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
12501John Sickler60+62M 44:13.0--100%11.85%11.40%
22545Terry Salmela60+69M 49:54.4+5:41.4+12.87%88.60%0.51%0.00%
32503Tom Giese60+72M 56:21.7+12:08.7+27.47%78.45%-12.36%-12.93%
  • 20km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
13585Joe Martin20-2925M 1:02:13.2--100%28.69%24.30%
23587Chip Gerdin50-5956M 1:12:33.0+10:19.8+16.60%85.76%16.86%11.74%
33510Lucas Olen40-4941M 1:13:46.2+11:33.0+18.56%84.34%15.46%10.25%
43512Wade Webber60+66M 1:20:15.4+18:02.2+28.99%77.53%8.02%2.36%
53508Adam Kerr30-3932M 1:24:08.2+21:55.0+35.22%73.95%3.58%-2.36%
63504Michael Sweet60+62M 1:29:52.3+27:39.1+44.44%69.23%-3.00%-9.34%
73506Mary Luoma60+60F 1:34:40.5+32:27.3+52.16%65.72%-8.50%-15.18%
83509Jessica Olen40-4940F 2:20:34.9+1:18:21.7+125.94%44.26%-61.11%-71.03%
  • 20km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
13506Mary Luoma60+60F 1:34:40.5--100%19.51%19.51%
23509Jessica Olen40-4940F 2:20:34.9+45:54.4+48.49%67.35%-19.51%-19.51%
  • 20km Female - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
13509Jessica Olen40-4940F 2:20:34.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 20km Female - 60+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
13506Mary Luoma60+60F 1:34:40.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 20km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
13585Joe Martin20-2925M 1:02:13.2--100%19.34%19.21%
23587Chip Gerdin50-5956M 1:12:33.0+10:19.8+16.60%85.76%5.94%5.80%
33510Lucas Olen40-4941M 1:13:46.2+11:33.0+18.56%84.34%4.36%4.21%
43512Wade Webber60+66M 1:20:15.4+18:02.2+28.99%77.53%-4.05%-4.21%
53508Adam Kerr30-3932M 1:24:08.2+21:55.0+35.22%73.95%-9.08%-9.25%
63504Michael Sweet60+62M 1:29:52.3+27:39.1+44.44%69.23%-16.51%-16.70%
  • 20km Male - 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
13585Joe Martin20-2925M 1:02:13.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 20km Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
13508Adam Kerr30-3932M 1:24:08.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 20km Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
13510Lucas Olen40-4941M 1:13:46.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 20km Male - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
13587Chip Gerdin50-5956M 1:12:33.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 20km Male - 60+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
13512Wade Webber60+66M 1:20:15.4--100%5.65%5.65%
23504Michael Sweet60+62M 1:29:52.3+9:36.9+11.98%89.30%-5.65%-5.65%