Staplestown

Saturday, January 18, 2020 07:31 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Ballagh Wood, Ireland
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 126
Timed on: samsung SM-T510
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Tuesday, January 21, 2020 19:41 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Staplestown

  • Full - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
146Conor Barry45M 3:11:07.3--100%17.48%17.88%08:03:13.2
249Dino HigginsM 3:17:38.2+6:30.9+3.41%96.70%14.67%15.08%08:03:13.2
386Sean Greensit50M 3:20:06.6+8:59.3+4.70%95.51%13.60%14.02%08:03:13.2
484Robert Warman50M 3:24:39.9+13:32.6+7.09%93.38%11.63%12.06%08:03:13.2
557Jacqui Dunphy40F 3:25:25.4+14:18.1+7.48%93.04%11.31%11.74%08:03:13.2
679Paul Wynne45M 3:25:29.0+14:21.7+7.51%93.01%11.28%11.71%08:03:13.2
765Leeroy Graham35M 3:33:35.0+22:27.7+11.75%89.48%7.78%8.23%08:03:13.2
881Phillip VintM 3:34:55.1+23:47.8+12.45%88.93%7.21%7.66%08:03:13.2
988888Anne JenningsF 3:38:26.4+27:19.1+14.29%87.49%5.69%6.14%08:03:13.2
1053Gregory Paul OBeirne55M 3:39:39.7+28:32.4+14.93%87.01%5.16%5.62%08:03:13.2
1156Henry Cahill45M 3:40:37.6+29:30.3+15.44%86.63%4.74%5.20%08:03:13.2
1271Mark CliffordM 3:40:50.0+29:42.7+15.55%86.55%4.65%5.11%08:03:13.2
1370Mark Byrne40M 3:40:52.0+29:44.7+15.56%86.53%4.64%5.10%08:03:13.2
1442Alan Clifford40M 3:42:52.4+31:45.1+16.61%85.75%3.77%4.24%08:03:13.2
15549Ger Oneil35M 3:50:17.3+39:10.0+20.49%82.99%0.57%1.05%08:03:13.2
1685Sarah Kearns45F 3:50:18.4+39:11.1+20.50%82.99%0.56%1.04%08:03:13.2
1780Peter Doyle50M 3:52:42.3+41:35.0+21.76%82.13%-0.47%0.01%08:03:13.2
1894Linda Sheridan40F 3:52:44.2+41:36.9+21.77%82.12%-0.49%0.00%08:03:13.2
1997Paschal Murphy40M 3:53:48.3+42:41.0+22.33%81.74%-0.95%-0.46%08:03:13.2
2055Helen O Connor40F 3:55:31.7+44:24.4+23.23%81.15%-1.69%-1.20%08:03:13.2
2151Eddie Hamilton45M 3:56:18.8+45:11.5+23.65%80.88%-2.03%-1.54%08:03:13.2
2274Nicola Veale40F 3:57:40.1+46:32.8+24.35%80.42%-2.62%-2.12%08:03:13.2
2382Rebecca Carolan45F 3:57:41.1+46:33.8+24.36%80.41%-2.62%-2.13%08:03:13.2
2495John ChapmanM 3:58:22.6+47:15.3+24.73%80.18%-2.92%-2.42%08:03:13.2
2560John Kissane50M 3:59:58.1+48:50.8+25.56%79.64%-3.61%-3.11%08:03:13.2
2696William WalshM 4:05:30.3+54:23.0+28.45%77.85%-6.00%-5.49%08:03:13.2
2750Eddie Donegan45M 4:06:49.3+55:42.0+29.14%77.43%-6.57%-6.05%08:03:13.2
2883Robert CumminsM 4:08:47.4+57:40.1+30.17%76.82%-7.42%-6.90%08:03:13.2
2958JJ Cosgrove40M 4:09:34.1+58:26.8+30.58%76.58%-7.75%-7.23%08:03:13.2
3067Louise HeraghtyF 4:09:41.2+58:33.9+30.64%76.54%-7.81%-7.28%08:03:13.2
3140Adrian Kevin Campbell35M 4:10:41.0+59:33.7+31.16%76.24%-8.24%-7.71%08:03:13.2
3243Anthony KennellyM 4:11:20.4+1:00:13.1+31.51%76.04%-8.52%-7.99%08:03:13.2
33553Marco NutiM 4:25:51.7+1:14:44.4+39.11%71.89%-14.79%-14.23%08:03:13.2
3459John Cleaver45M 4:25:52.6+1:14:45.3+39.11%71.88%-14.80%-14.24%08:03:13.2
3544Brian FaganM 4:50:33.4+1:39:26.1+52.03%65.78%-25.45%-24.84%08:03:13.2
  • Full Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
157Jacqui Dunphy40F 3:25:25.4--100%11.05%12.26%08:03:13.2
288888Anne JenningsF 3:38:26.4+13:01.0+6.34%94.04%5.41%6.70%08:03:13.2
385Sarah Kearns45F 3:50:18.4+24:53.0+12.11%89.20%0.27%1.63%08:03:13.2
494Linda Sheridan40F 3:52:44.2+27:18.8+13.30%88.26%-0.78%0.60%08:03:13.2
555Helen O Connor40F 3:55:31.7+30:06.3+14.66%87.22%-1.99%-0.60%08:03:13.2
674Nicola Veale40F 3:57:40.1+32:14.7+15.70%86.43%-2.92%-1.51%08:03:13.2
782Rebecca Carolan45F 3:57:41.1+32:15.7+15.70%86.43%-2.92%-1.52%08:03:13.2
867Louise HeraghtyF 4:09:41.2+44:15.8+21.55%82.27%-8.12%-6.64%08:03:13.2
  • Full Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
146Conor Barry45M 3:11:07.3--100%17.55%17.87%08:03:13.2
249Dino HigginsM 3:17:38.2+6:30.9+3.41%96.70%14.74%15.07%08:03:13.2
386Sean Greensit50M 3:20:06.6+8:59.3+4.70%95.51%13.67%14.01%08:03:13.2
484Robert Warman50M 3:24:39.9+13:32.6+7.09%93.38%11.71%12.05%08:03:13.2
579Paul Wynne45M 3:25:29.0+14:21.7+7.51%93.01%11.36%11.70%08:03:13.2
665Leeroy Graham35M 3:33:35.0+22:27.7+11.75%89.48%7.86%8.22%08:03:13.2
781Phillip VintM 3:34:55.1+23:47.8+12.45%88.93%7.29%7.64%08:03:13.2
853Gregory Paul OBeirne55M 3:39:39.7+28:32.4+14.93%87.01%5.24%5.61%08:03:13.2
956Henry Cahill45M 3:40:37.6+29:30.3+15.44%86.63%4.82%5.19%08:03:13.2
1071Mark CliffordM 3:40:50.0+29:42.7+15.55%86.55%4.73%5.10%08:03:13.2
1170Mark Byrne40M 3:40:52.0+29:44.7+15.56%86.53%4.72%5.09%08:03:13.2
1242Alan Clifford40M 3:42:52.4+31:45.1+16.61%85.75%3.85%4.22%08:03:13.2
13549Ger Oneil35M 3:50:17.3+39:10.0+20.49%82.99%0.66%1.04%08:03:13.2
1480Peter Doyle50M 3:52:42.3+41:35.0+21.76%82.13%-0.39%0.00%08:03:13.2
1597Paschal Murphy40M 3:53:48.3+42:41.0+22.33%81.74%-0.86%-0.47%08:03:13.2
1651Eddie Hamilton45M 3:56:18.8+45:11.5+23.65%80.88%-1.94%-1.55%08:03:13.2
1795John ChapmanM 3:58:22.6+47:15.3+24.73%80.18%-2.83%-2.44%08:03:13.2
1860John Kissane50M 3:59:58.1+48:50.8+25.56%79.64%-3.52%-3.12%08:03:13.2
1996William WalshM 4:05:30.3+54:23.0+28.45%77.85%-5.91%-5.50%08:03:13.2
2050Eddie Donegan45M 4:06:49.3+55:42.0+29.14%77.43%-6.48%-6.07%08:03:13.2
2183Robert CumminsM 4:08:47.4+57:40.1+30.17%76.82%-7.33%-6.91%08:03:13.2
2258JJ Cosgrove40M 4:09:34.1+58:26.8+30.58%76.58%-7.66%-7.25%08:03:13.2
2340Adrian Kevin Campbell35M 4:10:41.0+59:33.7+31.16%76.24%-8.14%-7.73%08:03:13.2
2443Anthony KennellyM 4:11:20.4+1:00:13.1+31.51%76.04%-8.43%-8.01%08:03:13.2
25553Marco NutiM 4:25:51.7+1:14:44.4+39.11%71.89%-14.69%-14.25%08:03:13.2
2659John Cleaver45M 4:25:52.6+1:14:45.3+39.11%71.88%-14.70%-14.25%08:03:13.2
2744Brian FaganM 4:50:33.4+1:39:26.1+52.03%65.78%-25.34%-24.86%08:03:13.2
  • Full Early - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
164Laura Cunningham50F 4:21:40.2--100%11.17%8.66%07:31:31.7
241Adrienne Muldowney45F 4:21:40.8+0:00.6+0.00%100.00%11.17%8.65%07:31:31.7
275Oran Cunningham55M 4:21:40.8+0:00.6+0.00%100.00%11.17%8.65%07:31:31.7
276ORNA DOYLE50F 4:21:40.8+0:00.6+0.00%100.00%11.17%8.65%07:31:31.7
278Pat Carroll40M 4:21:40.8+0:00.6+0.00%100.00%11.17%8.65%07:31:31.7
6556Peter O TooleM 4:27:09.0+5:28.8+2.09%97.95%9.31%6.74%07:31:31.7
7540Eadaoin McNamara45F 4:27:09.4+5:29.2+2.10%97.95%9.31%6.74%07:31:31.7
8541Brian Lee40M 4:27:38.4+5:58.2+2.28%97.77%9.14%6.57%07:31:31.7
9546Edward JarlosM 4:30:05.3+8:25.1+3.22%96.88%8.31%5.72%07:31:31.7
10558Ruin LamiM 4:40:31.2+18:51.0+7.20%93.28%4.77%2.08%07:31:31.7
11548Eric HewstonM 4:46:14.9+24:34.7+9.39%91.41%2.83%0.08%07:31:31.7
12552Liz MorrinF 4:46:28.0+24:47.8+9.48%91.34%2.75%0.00%07:31:31.7
13551Jerry O'Connor55M 4:48:55.2+27:15.0+10.41%90.57%1.92%-0.86%07:31:31.7
14562Steven Charles Williamson40M 4:48:59.1+27:18.9+10.44%90.55%1.90%-0.88%07:31:31.7
15542Carmel Faherty50F 4:49:15.3+27:35.1+10.54%90.46%1.81%-0.97%07:31:31.7
16550James MccannM 5:05:00.1+43:19.9+16.56%85.79%-3.54%-6.47%07:31:31.7
17578Larry RigneyM 5:08:06.9+46:26.7+17.75%84.93%-4.60%-7.56%07:31:31.7
18545Danilo SamcioM 5:10:59.5+49:19.3+18.85%84.14%-5.57%-8.56%07:31:31.7
19547Eileen Downey45F 5:13:37.5+51:57.3+19.86%83.43%-6.47%-9.48%07:31:31.7
20564Wilbert Gamas50M 5:36:21.8+1:14:41.6+28.54%77.79%-14.19%-17.42%07:31:31.7
21563Tim PhelanM 6:01:14.1+1:39:33.9+38.05%72.44%-22.63%-26.10%07:31:31.7
22561Sheila Fitzgibbons50F 6:09:33.2+1:47:53.0+41.23%70.81%-25.45%-29.00%07:31:31.7
23579Dave BradyM 6:09:33.5+1:47:53.3+41.23%70.81%-25.45%-29.01%07:31:31.7
  • Full Early Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
164Laura Cunningham50F 4:21:40.2--100%9.42%5.47%07:31:31.7
241Adrienne Muldowney45F 4:21:40.8+0:00.6+0.00%100.00%9.42%5.47%07:31:31.7
276ORNA DOYLE50F 4:21:40.8+0:00.6+0.00%100.00%9.42%5.47%07:31:31.7
4540Eadaoin McNamara45F 4:27:09.4+5:29.2+2.10%97.95%7.52%3.49%07:31:31.7
5552Liz MorrinF 4:46:28.0+24:47.8+9.48%91.34%0.84%-3.49%07:31:31.7
6542Carmel Faherty50F 4:49:15.3+27:35.1+10.54%90.46%-0.13%-4.50%07:31:31.7
7547Eileen Downey45F 5:13:37.5+51:57.3+19.86%83.43%-8.56%-13.30%07:31:31.7
8561Sheila Fitzgibbons50F 6:09:33.2+1:47:53.0+41.23%70.81%-27.92%-33.50%07:31:31.7
  • Full Early Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
175Oran Cunningham55M 4:21:40.8--100%12.07%9.43%07:31:31.7
178Pat Carroll40M 4:21:40.8--100%12.07%9.43%07:31:31.7
3556Peter O TooleM 4:27:09.0+5:28.2+2.09%97.95%10.24%7.53%07:31:31.7
4541Brian Lee40M 4:27:38.4+5:57.6+2.28%97.77%10.07%7.37%07:31:31.7
5546Edward JarlosM 4:30:05.3+8:24.5+3.21%96.89%9.25%6.52%07:31:31.7
6558Ruin LamiM 4:40:31.2+18:50.4+7.20%93.28%5.74%2.91%07:31:31.7
7548Eric HewstonM 4:46:14.9+24:34.1+9.39%91.42%3.82%0.92%07:31:31.7
8551Jerry O'Connor55M 4:48:55.2+27:14.4+10.41%90.57%2.92%0.00%07:31:31.7
9562Steven Charles Williamson40M 4:48:59.1+27:18.3+10.43%90.55%2.90%-0.02%07:31:31.7
10550James MccannM 5:05:00.1+43:19.3+16.56%85.80%-2.48%-5.57%07:31:31.7
11578Larry RigneyM 5:08:06.9+46:26.1+17.74%84.93%-3.53%-6.64%07:31:31.7
12545Danilo SamcioM 5:10:59.5+49:18.7+18.84%84.14%-4.50%-7.64%07:31:31.7
13564Wilbert Gamas50M 5:36:21.8+1:14:41.0+28.54%77.80%-13.02%-16.42%07:31:31.7
14563Tim PhelanM 6:01:14.1+1:39:33.3+38.04%72.44%-21.38%-25.03%07:31:31.7
15579Dave BradyM 6:09:33.5+1:47:52.7+41.23%70.81%-24.17%-27.91%07:31:31.7
  • Half - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1233Thomas CollinsM 1:16:35.4--100%23.50%14.42%09:05:58.8
2224Hugh HuntM 1:18:56.1+2:20.7+3.06%97.03%21.16%11.80%09:05:58.8
3215Cathal MchaleM 1:18:57.3+2:21.9+3.09%97.00%21.14%11.78%09:05:58.8
4217Colm CunninghamM 1:19:20.0+2:44.6+3.58%96.54%20.76%11.36%09:05:58.8
5218Colm MurrayM 1:20:33.6+3:58.2+5.18%95.07%19.53%9.99%09:05:58.8
6211Alastair Higgins45M 1:20:44.2+4:08.8+5.41%94.86%19.36%9.79%09:05:58.8
7228Niall LarkinM 1:21:19.6+4:44.2+6.18%94.18%18.77%9.13%09:05:58.8
8212Andrew FlynnM 1:23:08.4+6:33.0+8.55%92.12%16.95%7.11%09:05:58.8
9298Keith RussellM 1:29:11.9+12:36.5+16.46%85.86%10.90%0.34%09:05:58.8
10786Paul SullivanM 1:29:30.0+12:54.6+16.86%85.58%10.60%0.00%09:05:58.8
11219Emmet Thornburgh25M 1:39:38.3+23:02.9+30.09%76.87%0.48%-11.33%09:05:58.8
12234Tim Ryan40M 1:46:01.8+29:26.4+38.44%72.23%-5.91%-18.47%09:05:58.8
13214Barry Foy55M 1:47:28.6+30:53.2+40.33%71.26%-7.35%-20.09%09:05:58.8
14231Orla Finn 2F 1:54:57.2+38:21.8+50.09%66.63%-14.82%-28.44%09:05:58.8
15216Colm Anderson55M 2:01:02.9+44:27.5+58.05%63.27%-20.91%-35.25%09:05:58.8
16225Jackie BranniganF 2:01:43.4+45:08.0+58.93%62.92%-21.58%-36.00%09:05:58.8
17223Helen VintF 2:03:43.2+47:07.8+61.54%61.91%-23.58%-38.23%09:05:58.8
18213Anne Brennan45F 2:07:27.6+50:52.2+66.42%60.09%-27.31%-42.41%09:05:58.8
19268James DennehyM 2:41:50.7+1:25:15.3+111.31%47.32%-61.66%-80.83%09:05:58.8
  • Half Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1231Orla Finn 2F 1:54:57.2--100%5.75%6.33%09:05:58.8
2225Jackie BranniganF 2:01:43.4+6:46.2+5.89%94.44%0.20%0.81%09:05:58.8
3223Helen VintF 2:03:43.2+8:46.0+7.63%92.91%-1.44%-0.81%09:05:58.8
4213Anne Brennan45F 2:07:27.6+12:30.4+10.88%90.19%-4.51%-3.86%09:05:58.8
  • Half Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1233Thomas CollinsM 1:16:35.4--100%18.77%7.88%09:05:58.8
2224Hugh HuntM 1:18:56.1+2:20.7+3.06%97.03%16.28%5.06%09:05:58.8
3215Cathal MchaleM 1:18:57.3+2:21.9+3.09%97.00%16.26%5.03%09:05:58.8
4217Colm CunninghamM 1:19:20.0+2:44.6+3.58%96.54%15.86%4.58%09:05:58.8
5218Colm MurrayM 1:20:33.6+3:58.2+5.18%95.07%14.56%3.10%09:05:58.8
6211Alastair Higgins45M 1:20:44.2+4:08.8+5.41%94.86%14.37%2.89%09:05:58.8
7228Niall LarkinM 1:21:19.6+4:44.2+6.18%94.18%13.75%2.18%09:05:58.8
8212Andrew FlynnM 1:23:08.4+6:33.0+8.55%92.12%11.82%0.00%09:05:58.8
9298Keith RussellM 1:29:11.9+12:36.5+16.46%85.86%5.40%-7.29%09:05:58.8
10786Paul SullivanM 1:29:30.0+12:54.6+16.86%85.58%5.08%-7.65%09:05:58.8
11219Emmet Thornburgh25M 1:39:38.3+23:02.9+30.09%76.87%-5.67%-19.84%09:05:58.8
12234Tim Ryan40M 1:46:01.8+29:26.4+38.44%72.23%-12.45%-27.53%09:05:58.8
13214Barry Foy55M 1:47:28.6+30:53.2+40.33%71.26%-13.99%-29.27%09:05:58.8
14216Colm Anderson55M 2:01:02.9+44:27.5+58.05%63.27%-28.38%-45.60%09:05:58.8
15268James DennehyM 2:41:50.7+1:25:15.3+111.31%47.32%-71.65%-94.67%09:05:58.8
  • 5 mile - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
11Ger CopelandM 30:58.5--100%39.10%37.40%09:05:58.8
2207Raymond Lenehan50M 36:06.0+5:07.5+16.55%85.80%29.02%27.04%09:05:58.8
3205Ann McDonnell50F 46:06.4+15:07.9+48.85%67.18%9.35%6.82%09:05:58.8
42Ken ByrneM 47:10.0+16:11.5+52.27%65.67%7.26%4.68%09:05:58.8
5209Siobhán Mulvey50F 51:47.7+20:49.2+67.22%59.80%-1.84%-4.68%09:05:58.8
6206Anne HamiltonF 53:56.7+22:58.2+74.16%57.42%-6.06%-9.02%09:05:58.8
7242Denise PurtellF 1:08:44.0+37:45.5+121.90%45.07%-35.14%-38.91%09:05:58.8
8210Teresa McCarthy55F 1:12:04.2+41:05.7+132.67%42.98%-41.70%-45.65%09:05:58.8
  • 5 mile Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1205Ann McDonnell50F 46:06.4--100%21.23%14.53%09:05:58.8
2209Siobhán Mulvey50F 51:47.7+5:41.3+12.34%89.02%11.51%3.99%09:05:58.8
3206Anne HamiltonF 53:56.7+7:50.3+17.00%85.47%7.83%0.00%09:05:58.8
4242Denise PurtellF 1:08:44.0+22:37.6+49.07%67.08%-17.43%-27.41%09:05:58.8
5210Teresa McCarthy55F 1:12:04.2+25:57.8+56.31%63.97%-23.13%-33.60%09:05:58.8
  • 5 mile Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
11Ger CopelandM 30:58.5--100%18.66%14.20%09:05:58.8
2207Raymond Lenehan50M 36:06.0+5:07.5+16.55%85.80%5.20%0.00%09:05:58.8
32Ken ByrneM 47:10.0+16:11.5+52.27%65.67%-23.86%-30.66%09:05:58.8
  • 15 mile - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1255Paul MartinM 1:36:38.7--100%22.96%19.38%09:05:58.8
2264David Browne40M 1:39:07.8+2:29.1+2.57%97.49%20.98%17.30%09:05:58.8
3297Mark MessittM 1:39:48.6+3:09.9+3.27%96.83%20.44%16.74%09:05:58.8
4243Didier Da Costa45M 1:42:29.8+5:51.1+6.05%94.29%18.30%14.50%09:05:58.8
5299Darren MurphyM 1:44:28.7+7:50.0+8.11%92.50%16.72%12.84%09:05:58.8
6240Danny DirdeiM 1:45:43.3+9:04.6+9.39%91.41%15.73%11.80%09:05:58.8
7246Foy Richard40M 1:53:12.8+16:34.1+17.14%85.37%9.76%5.56%09:05:58.8
8244Donal O GogainM 1:54:12.4+17:33.7+18.17%84.62%8.97%4.73%09:05:58.8
9238Brendan PollardM 1:54:32.0+17:53.3+18.51%84.38%8.71%4.45%09:05:58.8
10249Graham BrowneM 1:57:16.7+20:38.0+21.35%82.41%6.52%2.16%09:05:58.8
11260Vikki BROWNE35F 1:57:59.7+21:21.0+22.09%81.91%5.95%1.57%09:05:58.8
12257Stephen Martin35M 2:01:45.0+25:06.3+25.98%79.38%2.95%-1.57%09:05:58.8
13237Barry Dunlevy40M 2:01:56.8+25:18.1+26.18%79.25%2.80%-1.73%09:05:58.8
14252Louise EnglishF 2:03:28.2+26:49.5+27.76%78.27%1.58%-3.00%09:05:58.8
15251Karina Cash35F 2:03:44.1+27:05.4+28.03%78.11%1.37%-3.22%09:05:58.8
16250Karen ClarkeF 2:04:22.2+27:43.5+28.69%77.71%0.86%-3.75%09:05:58.8
17241David Tyhuis45M 2:09:31.2+32:52.5+34.02%74.62%-3.24%-8.05%09:05:58.8
18254Noeleen O BrienF 2:12:03.6+35:24.9+36.64%73.18%-5.27%-10.17%09:05:58.8
19245Emma Kenny40F 2:29:18.5+52:39.8+54.49%64.73%-19.01%-24.56%09:05:58.8
20239Conor Fitzpatrick30M 2:30:19.6+53:40.9+55.55%64.29%-19.83%-25.41%09:05:58.8
21256Sandra Cassin50F 2:58:36.2+1:21:57.5+84.80%54.11%-42.37%-48.99%09:05:58.8
22283Teresa TaffeeF 3:39:23.6+2:02:44.9+127.01%44.05%-74.88%-83.02%09:05:58.8
  • 15 mile Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1260Vikki BROWNE35F 1:57:59.7--100%19.25%7.97%09:05:58.8
2252Louise EnglishF 2:03:28.2+5:28.5+4.64%95.57%15.50%3.70%09:05:58.8
3251Karina Cash35F 2:03:44.1+5:44.4+4.86%95.36%15.32%3.49%09:05:58.8
4250Karen ClarkeF 2:04:22.2+6:22.5+5.40%94.87%14.88%3.00%09:05:58.8
5254Noeleen O BrienF 2:12:03.6+14:03.9+11.92%89.35%9.62%-3.00%09:05:58.8
6245Emma Kenny40F 2:29:18.5+31:18.8+26.54%79.03%-2.18%-16.45%09:05:58.8
7256Sandra Cassin50F 2:58:36.2+1:00:36.5+51.37%66.07%-22.23%-39.30%09:05:58.8
8283Teresa TaffeeF 3:39:23.6+1:41:23.9+85.93%53.78%-50.15%-71.11%09:05:58.8
  • 15 mile Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1255Paul MartinM 1:36:38.7--100%14.96%15.01%09:05:58.8
2264David Browne40M 1:39:07.8+2:29.1+2.57%97.49%12.77%12.82%09:05:58.8
3297Mark MessittM 1:39:48.6+3:09.9+3.27%96.83%12.18%12.22%09:05:58.8
4243Didier Da Costa45M 1:42:29.8+5:51.1+6.05%94.29%9.81%9.86%09:05:58.8
5299Darren MurphyM 1:44:28.7+7:50.0+8.11%92.50%8.07%8.12%09:05:58.8
6240Danny DirdeiM 1:45:43.3+9:04.6+9.39%91.41%6.97%7.03%09:05:58.8
7246Foy Richard40M 1:53:12.8+16:34.1+17.14%85.37%0.38%0.44%09:05:58.8
8244Donal O GogainM 1:54:12.4+17:33.7+18.17%84.62%-0.49%-0.44%09:05:58.8
9238Brendan PollardM 1:54:32.0+17:53.3+18.51%84.38%-0.78%-0.72%09:05:58.8
10249Graham BrowneM 1:57:16.7+20:38.0+21.35%82.41%-3.20%-3.14%09:05:58.8
11257Stephen Martin35M 2:01:45.0+25:06.3+25.98%79.38%-7.13%-7.07%09:05:58.8
12237Barry Dunlevy40M 2:01:56.8+25:18.1+26.18%79.25%-7.30%-7.24%09:05:58.8
13241David Tyhuis45M 2:09:31.2+32:52.5+34.02%74.62%-13.97%-13.90%09:05:58.8
14239Conor Fitzpatrick30M 2:30:19.6+53:40.9+55.55%64.29%-32.28%-32.20%09:05:58.8
  • 20 mile - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1300Gavin KellyM 2:04:00.2--100%24.48%20.90%09:05:58.8
2274Matthew CollinsM 2:04:38.3+0:38.1+0.51%99.49%24.10%20.50%09:05:58.8
3272Kevin English35M 2:11:22.5+7:22.3+5.94%94.39%19.99%16.20%09:05:58.8
4281Stephen O SullivanM 2:16:51.6+12:51.4+10.37%90.61%16.65%12.70%09:05:58.8
5270Joey Marrinan35M 2:17:30.0+13:29.8+10.88%90.18%16.26%12.29%09:05:58.8
6275Mick SilkeM 2:17:53.5+13:53.3+11.20%89.93%16.02%12.04%09:05:58.8
7280Stephen ConnonM 2:19:19.2+15:19.0+12.35%89.01%15.15%11.13%09:05:58.8
8279Sonya And Ena Tobin40F 2:35:48.9+31:48.7+25.65%79.58%5.11%0.61%09:05:58.8
9262Brendan KeaneM 2:36:32.4+32:32.2+26.24%79.22%4.67%0.15%09:05:58.8
10282Susan Gannon35F 2:37:00.5+33:00.3+26.62%78.98%4.38%-0.15%09:05:58.8
11261Ben White45M 2:37:20.4+33:20.2+26.88%78.81%4.18%-0.36%09:05:58.8
12271John McCann45M 2:39:12.1+35:11.9+28.38%77.89%3.05%-1.55%09:05:58.8
13269Joanne RiceF 2:41:57.9+37:57.7+30.61%76.56%1.36%-3.31%09:05:58.8
14267Eva Tomonyiczka40F 3:03:54.2+59:54.0+48.31%67.43%-12.00%-17.30%09:05:58.8
1573Michael Andrews40M 3:25:23.8+1:21:23.6+65.64%60.37%-25.09%-31.01%08:03:13.2
16265Eddie Breen25M 3:44:13.1+1:40:12.9+80.82%55.30%-36.55%-43.02%09:05:58.8
17266Eugene HamiltonM 3:47:54.4+1:43:54.2+83.79%54.41%-38.79%-45.37%09:05:58.8
18277Ross KinsellaM 3:54:47.2+1:50:47.0+89.34%52.82%-42.98%-49.76%08:03:13.2
-278Sean Cassin50M DNF-----09:05:58.8
  • 20 mile Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1279Sonya And Ena Tobin40F 2:35:48.9--100%5.38%2.30%09:05:58.8
2282Susan Gannon35F 2:37:00.5+1:11.6+0.77%99.24%4.65%1.55%09:05:58.8
3269Joanne RiceF 2:41:57.9+6:09.0+3.95%96.20%1.64%-1.55%09:05:58.8
4267Eva Tomonyiczka40F 3:03:54.2+28:05.3+18.03%84.73%-11.68%-15.31%09:05:58.8
  • 20 mile Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1300Gavin KellyM 2:04:00.2--100%24.42%16.17%09:05:58.8
2274Matthew CollinsM 2:04:38.3+0:38.1+0.51%99.49%24.03%15.75%09:05:58.8
3272Kevin English35M 2:11:22.5+7:22.3+5.94%94.39%19.93%11.19%09:05:58.8
4281Stephen O SullivanM 2:16:51.6+12:51.4+10.37%90.61%16.58%7.48%09:05:58.8
5270Joey Marrinan35M 2:17:30.0+13:29.8+10.88%90.18%16.19%7.05%09:05:58.8
6275Mick SilkeM 2:17:53.5+13:53.3+11.20%89.93%15.96%6.79%09:05:58.8
7280Stephen ConnonM 2:19:19.2+15:19.0+12.35%89.01%15.08%5.82%09:05:58.8
8262Brendan KeaneM 2:36:32.4+32:32.2+26.24%79.22%4.59%-5.82%09:05:58.8
9261Ben White45M 2:37:20.4+33:20.2+26.88%78.81%4.10%-6.36%09:05:58.8
10271John McCann45M 2:39:12.1+35:11.9+28.38%77.89%2.97%-7.62%09:05:58.8
1173Michael Andrews40M 3:25:23.8+1:21:23.6+65.64%60.37%-25.19%-38.85%08:03:13.2
12265Eddie Breen25M 3:44:13.1+1:40:12.9+80.82%55.30%-36.66%-51.57%09:05:58.8
13266Eugene HamiltonM 3:47:54.4+1:43:54.2+83.79%54.41%-38.91%-54.06%09:05:58.8
14277Ross KinsellaM 3:54:47.2+1:50:47.0+89.34%52.82%-43.10%-58.71%08:03:13.2
-278Sean Cassin50M DNF-----09:05:58.8