KOMIA Talvijuoksusarja 3/5

Saturday, January 11, 2020 13:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Helsinki, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 47
Timed on: LENOVO 2351AJ6
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Saturday, January 11, 2020 14:03 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KOMIA Flow
Race website: https://www.komiaflow.fi

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 2 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1105Helka Keski-SänttiYKV Tytöt 11 v 9:34--100%7.17%8.01%4:47
2106Venla Keski-SänttiYKV Tytöt 9 v 10:24+0:50+8.71%91.99%-0.92%0.00%5:12
3102Minttu PatanaKOMIA Flow Tytöt 9 v 10:57+1:23+14.46%87.37%-6.25%-5.29%5:29
  • 2 - Tytöt 11 v
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1105Helka Keski-SänttiYKV Tytöt 11 v 9:34--100%0.00%0.00%4:47
  • 2 - Tytöt 9 v
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1106Venla Keski-SänttiYKV Tytöt 9 v 10:24--100%2.58%2.58%5:12
2102Minttu PatanaKOMIA Flow Tytöt 9 v 10:57+0:33+5.29%94.98%-2.58%-2.58%5:29
  • 5 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
170Antti Ranta-ahoVasa IS Miehet 17:06--100%23.27%20.22%3:25
255Jukka-Pekka KatajistoRasti-Kurikka Miehet 18:23+1:17+7.50%93.02%17.51%14.23%3:41
389Eero MarkkilaRasti-Kurikka Miehet 18:48+1:42+9.94%90.96%15.64%12.29%3:46
  • 5 - Miehet
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
170Antti Ranta-ahoVasa IS Miehet 17:06--100%19.78%17.66%3:25
255Jukka-Pekka KatajistoRasti-Kurikka Miehet 18:23+1:17+7.50%93.02%13.76%11.48%3:41
389Eero MarkkilaRasti-Kurikka Miehet 18:48+1:42+9.94%90.96%11.81%9.47%3:46
  • 5 - Naiset
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
163Satu RautiainenÄänekosken Urheilijat Naiset 19:28--100%17.87%14.43%3:54
252Johanna KriikkulaRasti-Kurikka Naiset 19:45+0:17+1.46%98.57%16.67%13.19%3:57
350Elina RinkinevaRasti-Jussit Naiset 21:21+1:53+9.67%91.18%9.92%6.15%4:16
  • 10 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1213Jukka RahkonenPolvijärven Urheilijat Miehet 35:34--100%21.62%17.83%3:33
2224Hannu KellokoskiVetelin Urheilijat Miehet 38:11+2:37+7.36%93.15%15.85%11.78%3:49
3222Katja MustonenKoiviston Kipinä Naiset 40:10+4:36+12.93%88.55%11.48%7.20%4:01
  • 10 - Miehet
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1213Jukka RahkonenPolvijärven Urheilijat Miehet 35:34--100%14.34%17.70%3:33
2224Hannu KellokoskiVetelin Urheilijat Miehet 38:11+2:37+7.36%93.15%8.04%11.65%3:49
3216Pekka SalomäkiLapua Miehet 42:44+7:10+20.15%83.23%-2.92%1.12%4:16
  • 10 - Naiset
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1222Katja MustonenKoiviston Kipinä Naiset 40:10--100%20.90%20.41%4:01
2219T Tuovila Naiset 49:34+9:24+23.40%81.04%2.38%1.78%4:57
3212Johanna SalomäkiLapua Naiset 50:28+10:18+25.64%79.59%0.61%0.00%5:03