KOMIA Talvijuoksusarja 3/5

Saturday, January 11, 2020 13:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Helsinki, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 47
Timed on: LENOVO 2351AJ6
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Saturday, January 11, 2020 14:03 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KOMIA Flow
Race website: https://www.komiaflow.fi

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 2 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1105Helka Keski-SänttiYKV Tytöt 11 v 9:34--100%7.17%8.01%4:4713:00:02
2106Venla Keski-SänttiYKV Tytöt 9 v 10:24+0:50+8.71%91.99%-0.92%0.00%5:1213:00:02
3102Minttu PatanaKOMIA Flow Tytöt 9 v 10:57+1:23+14.46%87.37%-6.25%-5.29%5:2913:00:02
  • 2 - Tytöt 11 v
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1105Helka Keski-SänttiYKV Tytöt 11 v 9:34--100%0.00%0.00%4:4713:00:02
  • 2 - Tytöt 9 v
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1106Venla Keski-SänttiYKV Tytöt 9 v 10:24--100%2.58%2.58%5:1213:00:02
2102Minttu PatanaKOMIA Flow Tytöt 9 v 10:57+0:33+5.29%94.98%-2.58%-2.58%5:2913:00:02
  • 5 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
170Antti Ranta-ahoVasa IS Miehet 17:06--100%23.27%20.22%3:2513:00:02
255Jukka-Pekka KatajistoRasti-Kurikka Miehet 18:23+1:17+7.50%93.02%17.51%14.23%3:4113:00:02
389Eero MarkkilaRasti-Kurikka Miehet 18:48+1:42+9.94%90.96%15.64%12.29%3:4613:00:02
467Teemu RautiainenÄänekosken Urheilijat Miehet 18:54+1:48+10.53%90.48%15.19%11.82%3:4713:00:02
586Juha HuhtanenKanSu Miehet 19:24+2:18+13.45%88.14%12.95%9.49%3:5313:00:02
663Satu RautiainenÄänekosken Urheilijat Naiset 19:28+2:22+13.84%87.84%12.65%9.18%3:5413:00:02
752Johanna KriikkulaRasti-Kurikka Naiset 19:45+2:39+15.50%86.58%11.38%7.85%3:5713:00:02
882Ari PaalijärviSeinäjoki Miehet 19:52+2:46+16.18%86.07%10.86%7.31%3:5813:00:02
987Ville PitkänenRasti-Jussit Miehet 19:54+2:48+16.37%85.93%10.71%7.15%3:5913:00:02
1078Mikko PeltonenSSU-Triathlon Miehet 20:35+3:29+20.37%83.08%7.64%3.97%4:0713:00:02
1159Matti ViljakainenSSU-Triathlon Miehet 20:41+3:35+20.96%82.68%7.19%3.50%4:0813:00:02
1251Hannu NikkolaRasti-Jussit Miehet 20:46+3:40+21.44%82.34%6.82%3.11%4:0913:00:02
1361Mikko PanulaHappyOrNot Oy Miehet 20:55+3:49+22.32%81.75%6.14%2.41%4:1113:00:02
1465Teemu HaukilehtoSSU-Triathlon Miehet 21:18+4:12+24.56%80.28%4.42%0.62%4:1613:00:02
1550Elina RinkinevaRasti-Jussit Naiset 21:21+4:15+24.85%80.09%4.20%0.39%4:1613:00:02
1660Mauno LemettinenRasti-Jussit Miehet 21:23+4:17+25.05%79.97%4.05%0.23%4:1713:00:02
1781Juha ViitaSSU-Triathlon Miehet 21:29+4:23+25.63%79.60%3.60%-0.23%4:1813:00:02
1875Henna MatintupaAlajärvi Naiset 22:09+5:03+29.53%77.20%0.61%-3.34%4:2613:00:02
1971Cecilia StorgårdVasa IS Naiset 22:12+5:06+29.82%77.03%0.39%-3.58%4:2613:00:02
2088Laura Ruuska Naiset 22:21+5:15+30.70%76.51%-0.29%-4.28%4:2813:00:02
2183Heini HemminkiRasti-Kurikka Naiset 22:45+5:39+33.04%75.16%-2.08%-6.14%4:3313:00:02
2257Kristiina JoensuuLehtimäen Jyske Naiset 23:18+6:12+36.26%73.39%-4.55%-8.71%4:4013:00:02
2374Tuure Väli-ToralaIlmajoen Kisailijat Miehet 23:54+6:48+39.77%71.55%-7.24%-11.51%4:4713:00:02
2490Jukka VainionpääRasti-Jussit Miehet 23:57+6:51+40.06%71.40%-7.47%-11.74%4:4713:00:02
2566Juhani TuomaalaKK-Team Pohjalainen Miehet 24:11+7:05+41.42%70.71%-8.51%-12.83%4:5013:00:02
2668Tiina Rajaniemi Naiset 24:15+7:09+41.81%70.52%-8.81%-13.14%4:5113:00:02
2785Jari LatvalaVaasa Miehet 24:54+7:48+45.61%68.67%-11.73%-16.17%4:5913:00:02
2876Mervi TuunanenHäjyt Naiset 26:11+9:05+53.12%65.31%-17.49%-22.16%5:1413:00:02
29217Sari HirveläYKV Naiset 26:40+9:34+55.95%64.13%-19.66%-24.42%5:2013:00:02
3079Maarit MansikkamäkiSeinäjoki Naiset 28:09+11:03+64.62%60.75%-26.31%-31.34%5:3813:00:02
3184Juhani KytömäkiVaasa Miehet 28:38+11:32+67.45%59.72%-28.48%-33.59%5:4413:00:02
3253Jonna AnttilaSeinäjoki Naiset 29:33+12:27+72.81%57.87%-32.59%-37.87%5:5513:00:02
  • 5 - Miehet
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
170Antti Ranta-ahoVasa IS Miehet 17:06--100%19.78%17.66%3:2513:00:02
255Jukka-Pekka KatajistoRasti-Kurikka Miehet 18:23+1:17+7.50%93.02%13.76%11.48%3:4113:00:02
389Eero MarkkilaRasti-Kurikka Miehet 18:48+1:42+9.94%90.96%11.81%9.47%3:4613:00:02
467Teemu RautiainenÄänekosken Urheilijat Miehet 18:54+1:48+10.53%90.48%11.34%8.99%3:4713:00:02
586Juha HuhtanenKanSu Miehet 19:24+2:18+13.45%88.14%9.00%6.58%3:5313:00:02
682Ari PaalijärviSeinäjoki Miehet 19:52+2:46+16.18%86.07%6.81%4.33%3:5813:00:02
787Ville PitkänenRasti-Jussit Miehet 19:54+2:48+16.37%85.93%6.65%4.17%3:5913:00:02
878Mikko PeltonenSSU-Triathlon Miehet 20:35+3:29+20.37%83.08%3.44%0.88%4:0713:00:02
959Matti ViljakainenSSU-Triathlon Miehet 20:41+3:35+20.96%82.68%2.98%0.40%4:0813:00:02
1051Hannu NikkolaRasti-Jussit Miehet 20:46+3:40+21.44%82.34%2.58%0.00%4:0913:00:02
1161Mikko PanulaHappyOrNot Oy Miehet 20:55+3:49+22.32%81.75%1.88%-0.72%4:1113:00:02
1265Teemu HaukilehtoSSU-Triathlon Miehet 21:18+4:12+24.56%80.28%0.08%-2.57%4:1613:00:02
1360Mauno LemettinenRasti-Jussit Miehet 21:23+4:17+25.05%79.97%-0.31%-2.97%4:1713:00:02
1481Juha ViitaSSU-Triathlon Miehet 21:29+4:23+25.63%79.60%-0.78%-3.45%4:1813:00:02
1574Tuure Väli-ToralaIlmajoen Kisailijat Miehet 23:54+6:48+39.77%71.55%-12.11%-15.09%4:4713:00:02
1690Jukka VainionpääRasti-Jussit Miehet 23:57+6:51+40.06%71.40%-12.35%-15.33%4:4713:00:02
1766Juhani TuomaalaKK-Team Pohjalainen Miehet 24:11+7:05+41.42%70.71%-13.44%-16.45%4:5013:00:02
1885Jari LatvalaVaasa Miehet 24:54+7:48+45.61%68.67%-16.81%-19.90%4:5913:00:02
1984Juhani KytömäkiVaasa Miehet 28:38+11:32+67.45%59.72%-34.32%-37.88%5:4413:00:02
  • 5 - Naiset
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
163Satu RautiainenÄänekosken Urheilijat Naiset 19:28--100%17.87%14.43%3:5413:00:02
252Johanna KriikkulaRasti-Kurikka Naiset 19:45+0:17+1.46%98.57%16.67%13.19%3:5713:00:02
350Elina RinkinevaRasti-Jussit Naiset 21:21+1:53+9.67%91.18%9.92%6.15%4:1613:00:02
475Henna MatintupaAlajärvi Naiset 22:09+2:41+13.78%87.89%6.55%2.64%4:2613:00:02
571Cecilia StorgårdVasa IS Naiset 22:12+2:44+14.04%87.69%6.33%2.42%4:2613:00:02
688Laura Ruuska Naiset 22:21+2:53+14.81%87.10%5.70%1.76%4:2813:00:02
783Heini HemminkiRasti-Kurikka Naiset 22:45+3:17+16.87%85.57%4.01%0.00%4:3313:00:02
857Kristiina JoensuuLehtimäen Jyske Naiset 23:18+3:50+19.69%83.55%1.69%-2.42%4:4013:00:02
968Tiina Rajaniemi Naiset 24:15+4:47+24.57%80.27%-2.32%-6.59%4:5113:00:02
1076Mervi TuunanenHäjyt Naiset 26:11+6:43+34.50%74.35%-10.47%-15.09%5:1413:00:02
11217Sari HirveläYKV Naiset 26:40+7:12+36.99%73.00%-12.51%-17.22%5:2013:00:02
1279Maarit MansikkamäkiSeinäjoki Naiset 28:09+8:41+44.61%69.15%-18.77%-23.74%5:3813:00:02
1353Jonna AnttilaSeinäjoki Naiset 29:33+10:05+51.80%65.88%-24.68%-29.89%5:5513:00:02
  • 10 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1213Jukka RahkonenPolvijärven Urheilijat Miehet 35:34--100%21.62%17.83%3:3313:00:02
2224Hannu KellokoskiVetelin Urheilijat Miehet 38:11+2:37+7.36%93.15%15.85%11.78%3:4913:00:02
3222Katja MustonenKoiviston Kipinä Naiset 40:10+4:36+12.93%88.55%11.48%7.20%4:0113:00:02
4216Pekka SalomäkiLapua Miehet 42:44+7:10+20.15%83.23%5.83%1.27%4:1613:00:02
5220Teemu TikkaojaIK-Maraton Miehet 43:13+7:39+21.51%82.30%4.76%0.15%4:1913:00:02
680Kimmo NiskaLapua Miehet 43:16+7:42+21.65%82.20%4.65%0.04%4:2013:00:02
7221Tuomo HämäläinenSeinäjoki Miehet 43:18+7:44+21.74%82.14%4.58%-0.04%4:2013:00:02
8223Timo LauttamusKyrönmaan Power Club Miehet 44:23+8:49+24.79%80.14%2.19%-2.54%4:2613:00:02
9219T Tuovila Naiset 49:34+14:00+39.36%71.76%-9.23%-14.52%4:5713:00:02
10212Johanna SalomäkiLapua Naiset 50:28+14:54+41.89%70.48%-11.21%-16.60%5:0313:00:02
11214Kirsi Korvola-MäkinenLaihian Luja Naiset 54:57+19:23+54.50%64.73%-21.09%-26.95%5:3013:00:02
12215Laura LaitilaJalasjärven Jalas Naiset 58:44+23:10+65.14%60.56%-29.43%-35.70%5:5213:00:02
  • 10 - Miehet
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1213Jukka RahkonenPolvijärven Urheilijat Miehet 35:34--100%14.34%17.70%3:3313:00:02
2224Hannu KellokoskiVetelin Urheilijat Miehet 38:11+2:37+7.36%93.15%8.04%11.65%3:4913:00:02
3216Pekka SalomäkiLapua Miehet 42:44+7:10+20.15%83.23%-2.92%1.12%4:1613:00:02
4220Teemu TikkaojaIK-Maraton Miehet 43:13+7:39+21.51%82.30%-4.08%0.00%4:1913:00:02
580Kimmo NiskaLapua Miehet 43:16+7:42+21.65%82.20%-4.20%-0.12%4:2013:00:02
6221Tuomo HämäläinenSeinäjoki Miehet 43:18+7:44+21.74%82.14%-4.28%-0.19%4:2013:00:02
7223Timo LauttamusKyrönmaan Power Club Miehet 44:23+8:49+24.79%80.14%-6.89%-2.70%4:2613:00:02
  • 10 - Naiset
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1222Katja MustonenKoiviston Kipinä Naiset 40:10--100%20.90%20.41%4:0113:00:02
2219T Tuovila Naiset 49:34+9:24+23.40%81.04%2.38%1.78%4:5713:00:02
3212Johanna SalomäkiLapua Naiset 50:28+10:18+25.64%79.59%0.61%0.00%5:0313:00:02
4214Kirsi Korvola-MäkinenLaihian Luja Naiset 54:57+14:47+36.80%73.10%-8.22%-8.88%5:3013:00:02
5215Laura LaitilaJalasjärven Jalas Naiset 58:44+18:34+46.22%68.39%-15.67%-16.38%5:5213:00:02