2020 Gunnar Hagen 30K and 10K Classic

Sunday, January 5, 2020 10:00 AM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Easton, WA, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 85
Handicap: Age- & gender-graded
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Wednesday, January 22, 2020 9:51 PM (GMT-8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 10K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1201Isak LarsonEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U2018M 29:07.0--100%39.27%35.36%0.999391.82%
2206Delaney JacksonAuburn, WA - Momentum Northwest U1614F 33:50.4+4:43.4+16.22%86.04%29.42%24.87%0.816696.68%
3237Brian Abrams M762M 34:41.5+5:34.5+19.15%83.93%27.65%22.98%0.799596.32%
4202Garrett MullingsEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U1817M 34:55.2+5:48.2+19.93%83.38%27.17%22.47%0.991677.16%
5226Todd MerkensSeattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club M340M 37:54.0+8:47.0+30.17%76.82%20.95%15.86%0.964073.12%
6204Catherine BouvetBOTHELL, WA - Momentum U1614F 38:55.1+9:48.1+33.66%74.81%18.83%13.60%0.816684.07%
7234Sadie HanscomMomentum Northwest U1816F 39:14.1+10:07.1+34.75%74.21%18.17%12.89%0.845580.53%
8214Isabel MennaLeavenworth, WA - LWSC U1614F 39:27.8+10:20.8+35.54%73.78%17.69%12.39%0.816682.91%
9205Alice FarrellLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth U1612F 39:57.6+10:50.6+37.24%72.86%16.66%11.29%0.781985.50%
10221Bert PschunderRedmond, WA M764M 40:10.3+11:03.3+37.97%72.48%16.22%10.82%0.784684.76%
11212Gwen EvansBellevue, WA - Momentum Northwest U1613F 40:17.3+11:10.3+38.37%72.27%15.97%10.56%0.800182.88%
1212Bruce ChristophersonNewcastle, WA M657M 40:39.2+11:32.2+39.62%71.62%15.21%9.75%0.836978.53%
13203Samantha WinelandBellevue, WA - Momentum Northwest U1816F 40:44.3+11:37.3+39.91%71.47%15.03%9.56%0.845577.56%
14219Noah RossignolMapleton, ME SR22M 41:22.2+12:15.2+42.08%70.38%13.72%8.16%1.000064.58%
15225Erik BrooksSeattle, WA - Kongsberger M866M 42:28.7+13:21.7+45.89%68.54%11.40%5.69%0.769681.73%
16216Silas CollinsSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1612M 43:06.6+13:59.6+48.06%67.54%10.09%4.29%0.899668.89%
17213Kennedy KleinSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1615F 44:54.7+15:47.7+54.25%64.83%6.33%0.29%0.831471.55%
18227Jim SlyfieldKirkland, WA - KSC M762M 45:10.5+16:03.5+55.15%64.45%5.78%-0.29%0.799573.97%
19218Tyra ChristophersonNewcastle, WA SR21F 45:51.8+16:44.8+57.52%63.49%4.35%-1.82%0.880866.14%
20217Quentin FarrellLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth U1615M 45:55.1+16:48.1+57.70%63.41%4.23%-1.94%0.965660.26%
21208Oscar HajdukSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1614M 46:50.6+17:43.6+60.88%62.16%2.30%-4.00%0.947660.19%
22210Nila DudleySeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1816F 48:03.0+18:56.0+65.03%60.60%-0.22%-6.68%0.845565.76%
23220Amy ZarrettSeattle, WA M344F 48:22.8+19:15.8+66.16%60.18%-0.90%-7.41%0.830866.47%
24224David MinerSeattle, WA M445M 48:33.9+19:26.9+66.79%59.95%-1.29%-7.82%0.926759.36%
25233Richard RiceSeattle, WA M869M 48:59.3+19:52.3+68.25%59.44%-2.17%-8.76%0.747173.00%
26228Laura BoveeSeattle, WA M342F 50:27.9+21:20.9+73.32%57.70%-5.25%-12.04%0.844262.71%
27229Lindsay SheridanWest Richland, WA M235F 51:25.6+22:18.6+76.62%56.62%-7.26%-14.17%0.874659.40%
28236Elise VoorheesMomentum U1613F 55:38.9+26:31.9+91.12%52.32%-16.06%-23.54%0.800160.00%
29232Ted YoungWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic M1079M 55:46.5+26:39.5+91.56%52.20%-16.33%-23.83%0.637475.15%
30223Anthony DorschSeattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club M551M 1:04:22.1+35:15.1+121.07%45.23%-34.25%-42.90%0.881847.07%
31207Cray OemigKirkland, WA - Momentum Northwest U1614M 1:13:09.4+44:02.4+151.25%39.80%-52.58%-62.41%0.947638.54%
32231Steve TanimotoSeattle, WA - Seattle M970M 1:15:23.2+46:16.2+158.91%38.62%-57.23%-67.36%0.739147.95%
33211Wyatt MullingsEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U1615M 1:20:14.3+51:07.3+175.58%36.29%-67.35%-78.14%0.965634.48%
34235Levi HanscomMomentum Northwest U1612M 1:24:10.2+55:03.2+189.08%34.59%-75.55%-86.86%0.899635.28%
-209Devynne SalazarKirkland, WA - Kirkland U1613F DNF-----0.8001-
  • 10K Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1206Delaney JacksonAuburn, WA - Momentum Northwest U1614F 33:50.4--100%23.24%20.98%0.816696.68%
2204Catherine BouvetBOTHELL, WA - Momentum U1614F 38:55.1+5:04.7+15.01%86.95%11.72%9.12%0.816684.07%
3234Sadie HanscomMomentum Northwest U1816F 39:14.1+5:23.7+15.94%86.25%11.00%8.38%0.845580.53%
4214Isabel MennaLeavenworth, WA - LWSC U1614F 39:27.8+5:37.4+16.62%85.75%10.48%7.85%0.816682.91%
5205Alice FarrellLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth U1612F 39:57.6+6:07.2+18.09%84.68%9.36%6.69%0.781985.50%
6212Gwen EvansBellevue, WA - Momentum Northwest U1613F 40:17.3+6:26.9+19.06%83.99%8.61%5.92%0.800182.88%
7203Samantha WinelandBellevue, WA - Momentum Northwest U1816F 40:44.3+6:53.9+20.39%83.07%7.59%4.87%0.845577.56%
8213Kennedy KleinSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1615F 44:54.7+11:04.3+32.72%75.35%-1.88%-4.87%0.831471.55%
9218Tyra ChristophersonNewcastle, WA SR21F 45:51.8+12:01.4+35.53%73.78%-4.03%-7.09%0.880866.14%
10210Nila DudleySeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1816F 48:03.0+14:12.6+41.99%70.43%-8.99%-12.20%0.845565.76%
11220Amy ZarrettSeattle, WA M344F 48:22.8+14:32.4+42.97%69.95%-9.74%-12.97%0.830866.47%
12228Laura BoveeSeattle, WA M342F 50:27.9+16:37.5+49.13%67.06%-14.47%-17.84%0.844262.71%
13229Lindsay SheridanWest Richland, WA M235F 51:25.6+17:35.2+51.97%65.80%-16.65%-20.09%0.874659.40%
14236Elise VoorheesMomentum U1613F 55:38.9+21:48.5+64.45%60.81%-26.23%-29.94%0.800160.00%
-209Devynne SalazarKirkland, WA - Kirkland U1613F DNF-----0.8001-
  • 10K Female - M2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1229Lindsay SheridanWest Richland, WA M235F 51:25.6--100%0.00%0.00%0.874659.40%
  • 10K Female - M3
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1220Amy ZarrettSeattle, WA M344F 48:22.8--100%2.11%2.11%0.830866.47%
2228Laura BoveeSeattle, WA M342F 50:27.9+2:05.1+4.31%95.87%-2.11%-2.11%0.844262.71%
  • 10K Female - SR
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1218Tyra ChristophersonNewcastle, WA SR21F 45:51.8--100%0.00%0.00%0.880866.14%
  • 10K Female - U16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1206Delaney JacksonAuburn, WA - Momentum Northwest U1614F 33:50.4--100%19.16%15.32%0.816696.68%
2204Catherine BouvetBOTHELL, WA - Momentum U1614F 38:55.1+5:04.7+15.01%86.95%7.03%2.61%0.816684.07%
3214Isabel MennaLeavenworth, WA - LWSC U1614F 39:27.8+5:37.4+16.62%85.75%5.73%1.24%0.816682.91%
4205Alice FarrellLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth U1612F 39:57.6+6:07.2+18.09%84.68%4.54%0.00%0.781985.50%
5212Gwen EvansBellevue, WA - Momentum Northwest U1613F 40:17.3+6:26.9+19.06%83.99%3.76%-0.82%0.800182.88%
6213Kennedy KleinSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1615F 44:54.7+11:04.3+32.72%75.35%-7.29%-12.39%0.831471.55%
7236Elise VoorheesMomentum U1613F 55:38.9+21:48.5+64.45%60.81%-32.93%-39.26%0.800160.00%
-209Devynne SalazarKirkland, WA - Kirkland U1613F DNF-----0.8001-
  • 10K Female - U18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1234Sadie HanscomMomentum Northwest U1816F 39:14.1--100%8.06%3.69%0.845580.53%
2203Samantha WinelandBellevue, WA - Momentum Northwest U1816F 40:44.3+1:30.2+3.83%96.31%4.54%0.00%0.845577.56%
3210Nila DudleySeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1816F 48:03.0+8:48.9+22.47%81.65%-12.60%-17.95%0.845565.76%
  • 10K Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1201Isak LarsonEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U2018M 29:07.0--100%42.51%36.07%0.999391.82%
2237Brian Abrams M762M 34:41.5+5:34.5+19.15%83.93%31.51%23.83%0.799596.32%
3202Garrett MullingsEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U1817M 34:55.2+5:48.2+19.93%83.38%31.06%23.33%0.991677.16%
4226Todd MerkensSeattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club M340M 37:54.0+8:47.0+30.17%76.82%25.17%16.79%0.964073.12%
5221Bert PschunderRedmond, WA M764M 40:10.3+11:03.3+37.97%72.48%20.69%11.80%0.784684.76%
612Bruce ChristophersonNewcastle, WA M657M 40:39.2+11:32.2+39.62%71.62%19.74%10.74%0.836978.53%
7219Noah RossignolMapleton, ME SR22M 41:22.2+12:15.2+42.08%70.38%18.32%9.17%1.000064.58%
8225Erik BrooksSeattle, WA - Kongsberger M866M 42:28.7+13:21.7+45.89%68.54%16.13%6.74%0.769681.73%
9216Silas CollinsSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1612M 43:06.6+13:59.6+48.06%67.54%14.89%5.35%0.899668.89%
10227Jim SlyfieldKirkland, WA - KSC M762M 45:10.5+16:03.5+55.15%64.45%10.81%0.82%0.799573.97%
11217Quentin FarrellLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth U1615M 45:55.1+16:48.1+57.70%63.41%9.34%-0.82%0.965660.26%
12208Oscar HajdukSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1614M 46:50.6+17:43.6+60.88%62.16%7.52%-2.85%0.947660.19%
13224David MinerSeattle, WA M445M 48:33.9+19:26.9+66.79%59.95%4.12%-6.63%0.926759.36%
14233Richard RiceSeattle, WA M869M 48:59.3+19:52.3+68.25%59.44%3.28%-7.56%0.747173.00%
15232Ted YoungWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic M1079M 55:46.5+26:39.5+91.56%52.20%-10.12%-22.46%0.637475.15%
16223Anthony DorschSeattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club M551M 1:04:22.1+35:15.1+121.07%45.23%-27.08%-41.32%0.881847.07%
17207Cray OemigKirkland, WA - Momentum Northwest U1614M 1:13:09.4+44:02.4+151.25%39.80%-44.44%-60.62%0.947638.54%
18231Steve TanimotoSeattle, WA - Seattle M970M 1:15:23.2+46:16.2+158.91%38.62%-48.84%-65.52%0.739147.95%
19211Wyatt MullingsEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U1615M 1:20:14.3+51:07.3+175.58%36.29%-58.42%-76.17%0.965634.48%
20235Levi HanscomMomentum Northwest U1612M 1:24:10.2+55:03.2+189.08%34.59%-66.18%-84.80%0.899635.28%
  • 10K Male - M10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1232Ted YoungWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic M1079M 55:46.5--100%0.00%0.00%0.637475.15%
  • 10K Male - M3
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1226Todd MerkensSeattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club M340M 37:54.0--100%0.00%0.00%0.964073.12%
  • 10K Male - M4
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1224David MinerSeattle, WA M445M 48:33.9--100%0.00%0.00%0.926759.36%
  • 10K Male - M5
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1223Anthony DorschSeattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club M551M 1:04:22.1--100%0.00%0.00%0.881847.07%
  • 10K Male - M6
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
112Bruce ChristophersonNewcastle, WA M657M 40:39.2--100%0.00%0.00%0.836978.53%
  • 10K Male - M7
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1237Brian Abrams M762M 34:41.5--100%13.30%13.64%0.799596.32%
2221Bert PschunderRedmond, WA M764M 40:10.3+5:28.8+15.80%86.36%-0.40%0.00%0.784684.76%
3227Jim SlyfieldKirkland, WA - KSC M762M 45:10.5+10:29.0+30.22%76.79%-12.90%-12.45%0.799573.97%
  • 10K Male - M8
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1225Erik BrooksSeattle, WA - Kongsberger M866M 42:28.7--100%7.12%7.12%0.769681.73%
2233Richard RiceSeattle, WA M869M 48:59.3+6:30.6+15.33%86.71%-7.12%-7.12%0.747173.00%
  • 10K Male - M9
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1231Steve TanimotoSeattle, WA - Seattle M970M 1:15:23.2--100%0.00%0.00%0.739147.95%
  • 10K Male - SR
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1219Noah RossignolMapleton, ME SR22M 41:22.2--100%0.00%0.00%1.000064.58%
  • 10K Male - U16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1216Silas CollinsSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1612M 43:06.6--100%30.74%28.15%0.899668.89%
2217Quentin FarrellLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth U1615M 45:55.1+2:48.5+6.51%93.88%26.22%23.47%0.965660.26%
3208Oscar HajdukSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1614M 46:50.6+3:44.0+8.66%92.03%24.74%21.93%0.947660.19%
4207Cray OemigKirkland, WA - Momentum Northwest U1614M 1:13:09.4+30:02.8+69.70%58.93%-17.54%-21.93%0.947638.54%
5211Wyatt MullingsEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U1615M 1:20:14.3+37:07.7+86.12%53.73%-28.92%-33.73%0.965634.48%
6235Levi HanscomMomentum Northwest U1612M 1:24:10.2+41:03.6+95.24%51.22%-35.24%-40.28%0.899635.28%
  • 10K Male - U18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1202Garrett MullingsEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U1817M 34:55.2--100%0.00%0.00%0.991677.16%
  • 10K Male - U20
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1201Isak LarsonEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U2018M 29:07.0--100%0.00%0.00%0.999391.82%
  • 30K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
18Rune HarkestadBellevue, WA - Kongsberger M655M 1:31:40.3--100%28.76%26.83%0.8572108.38%
29Jeff HashimotoEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg/Kongsbergers M448M 1:33:25.4+1:45.1+1.91%98.13%27.39%25.43%0.911799.99%
31Michael KarasKirkland, WA M239M 1:36:40.8+5:00.5+5.46%94.82%24.86%22.83%0.978490.04%
44Chad GreggWinthrop, WA - Methow Nordic M235M 1:38:29.6+6:49.3+7.44%93.07%23.45%21.38%0.995086.90%
52Brad BauerEdmonds, WA - Blizeyewear And Start Ski Wax M445M 1:39:06.7+7:26.4+8.12%92.49%22.97%20.89%0.935091.90%
643SERGEY AVDYUSHKINSpokane, WA - Spokane M551M 1:39:30.2+7:49.9+8.54%92.13%22.67%20.58%0.888496.34%
716Michael HamiltonSeattle, WA - Seattle Nordic M238M 1:47:52.7+16:12.4+17.68%84.98%16.16%13.89%0.983780.26%
811Ben LarsonSeattle, WA - Boreas Racing M340M 1:48:09.9+16:29.6+17.99%84.75%15.94%13.66%0.972580.96%
915Chris QueitzschSeattle, WA - Seattle M131M 1:48:24.0+16:43.7+18.25%84.57%15.75%13.48%1.000078.57%
1038Jordan GoldwargSeattle, WA M238M 1:49:20.9+17:40.6+19.28%83.83%15.02%12.72%0.983779.18%
115Kevin FarrellLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth M344M 1:49:41.0+18:00.7+19.65%83.58%14.76%12.45%0.942882.36%
1220Peter BovengSeattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club M761M 1:52:12.8+20:32.5+22.41%81.69%12.79%10.43%0.810693.63%
1314Peter SpiegelLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth M656M 1:52:36.9+20:56.6+22.85%81.40%12.48%10.11%0.849589.02%
1418Sarah WidderSeattle, WA M134F 1:52:55.1+21:14.8+23.18%81.18%12.24%9.87%0.898783.93%
1510Will BrunnquellSeattle, WA M131M 1:52:59.4+21:19.1+23.26%81.13%12.19%9.81%1.000075.38%
167Justin WadeSeattle, WA M237M 1:54:05.2+22:24.9+24.45%80.35%11.34%8.94%0.988275.54%
1717Nora GilbertsonLake Elmo, MN - Angry Snowflakes United SR25F 1:54:55.8+23:15.5+25.37%79.76%10.68%8.27%0.902882.08%
1819Laura MooreSeattle, WA - Angry Snowflakes United SR23F 1:58:17.2+26:36.9+29.03%77.50%8.07%5.59%0.902879.75%
1921Jeff DengelEllensburg, WA - Webskis M342M 1:58:23.6+26:43.3+29.15%77.43%7.99%5.50%0.958475.06%
2013Tim BurnhamCashmere, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Club M760M 1:59:23.8+27:43.5+30.24%76.78%7.21%4.70%0.818387.17%
2126Dave BergartSeattle, WA - Kongsberger M340M 2:02:03.9+30:23.6+33.15%75.10%5.13%2.57%0.972571.74%
226David EvansSeattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club M658M 2:04:59.0+33:18.7+36.34%73.35%2.87%0.24%0.833981.72%
233Justin CarvittoLeavenworth, WA - LWSC M341M 2:05:17.1+33:36.8+36.67%73.17%2.63%0.00%0.965870.39%
2435Hugh OwenEast Wenatchee M764M 2:07:31.3+35:51.0+39.11%71.89%0.89%-1.79%0.787284.84%
2522Marlene FarrellLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth M344F 2:09:57.2+38:16.9+41.76%70.54%-1.00%-3.73%0.850577.06%
2634Hayden EvansSeattle, WA - Bates College Nordic Club U2019M 2:15:35.8+43:55.5+47.92%67.61%-5.38%-8.23%1.000062.81%
2723Ginny PriceWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic M867F 2:15:58.8+44:18.5+48.33%67.42%-5.68%-8.54%0.631499.19%
2830Doug CollinsSeattle, WA M446M 2:17:41.1+46:00.8+50.19%66.58%-7.00%-9.90%0.927366.71%
2937John RenehanSeattle, WA - Seattle SR28M 2:18:01.1+46:20.8+50.56%66.42%-7.26%-10.16%1.000061.71%
3045Tyler MillerSeattle, WA M239M 2:18:05.5+46:25.2+50.64%66.38%-7.32%-10.22%0.978463.04%
3146WD FrankYakima, WA - Yakima M867M 2:20:49.0+49:08.7+53.61%65.10%-9.44%-12.40%0.763979.17%
3248Douglas HoltanBellevue, WA - Kongsbergers M552M 2:21:36.7+49:56.4+54.48%64.73%-10.06%-13.03%0.880668.30%
3329Teresa DepreySeattle, WA - Seattle M553F 2:23:09.1+51:28.8+56.16%64.04%-11.25%-14.26%0.767477.53%
3424Adam TuffBellevue, WA SR26M 2:25:43.7+54:03.4+58.97%62.91%-13.26%-16.32%1.000058.44%
3528Carey GazisEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg/Kongsbergers M657F 2:28:43.3+57:03.0+62.23%61.64%-15.58%-18.71%0.728678.60%
3632Ethan BouvetBOTHELL, WA - Momentum U1817M 2:28:47.8+57:07.5+62.31%61.61%-15.64%-18.77%0.991657.72%
3733Greg BellingerSeattle, WA M448M 2:30:42.7+59:02.4+64.40%60.83%-17.13%-20.30%0.911761.98%
3831Erik WirthBainbridge Island, WA - Konsberger M449M 2:33:40.8+1:02:00.5+67.64%59.65%-19.44%-22.66%0.903961.31%
3950Brett Hanscom M449M 2:34:07.1+1:02:26.8+68.12%59.48%-19.78%-23.01%0.903961.14%
4042Richard KnowlesHaines, OR - Haines M970M 2:36:08.7+1:04:28.4+70.33%58.71%-21.35%-24.63%0.740573.66%
4125Barb KellyLeavenworth, WA - LWSC M656F 2:36:21.3+1:04:41.0+70.56%58.63%-21.51%-24.80%0.738273.78%
4251Helen Miller SR25F 2:47:15.6+1:15:35.3+82.46%54.81%-29.99%-33.50%0.902856.40%
4339Kirk SwansonRedmond, WA M130M 2:48:21.8+1:16:41.5+83.66%54.45%-30.85%-34.38%1.000050.59%
4447Spider BurbankSeattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club M865M 2:49:59.6+1:18:19.3+85.44%53.93%-32.11%-35.69%0.779464.28%
4536Jodie MinerSeattle, WA M343F 2:51:24.1+1:19:43.8+86.97%53.48%-33.21%-36.81%0.857757.93%
-44Suzanne CorkranSeattle, WA - Seattle M868F DNF-----0.6218-
-49James FeltyBremerton, WA - Kongsbergers Ski Club M761M DNF-----0.8106-
-41Milly DetelsBoston, MA U2019F DNF-----0.9028-
-27Dominic PriceSeattle, WA SR27M DNF-----1.0000-
-40Marcia OstromLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth M657F DNF-----0.7286-
  • 30K Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
118Sarah WidderSeattle, WA M134F 1:52:55.1--100%19.28%19.09%0.898783.93%
217Nora GilbertsonLake Elmo, MN - Angry Snowflakes United SR25F 1:54:55.8+2:00.7+1.78%98.25%17.85%17.65%0.902882.08%
319Laura MooreSeattle, WA - Angry Snowflakes United SR23F 1:58:17.2+5:22.1+4.75%95.46%15.45%15.25%0.902879.75%
422Marlene FarrellLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth M344F 2:09:57.2+17:02.1+15.09%86.89%7.11%6.89%0.850577.06%
523Ginny PriceWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic M867F 2:15:58.8+23:03.7+20.42%83.04%2.80%2.57%0.631499.19%
629Teresa DepreySeattle, WA - Seattle M553F 2:23:09.1+30:14.0+26.77%78.88%-2.33%-2.57%0.767477.53%
728Carey GazisEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg/Kongsbergers M657F 2:28:43.3+35:48.2+31.71%75.93%-6.31%-6.56%0.728678.60%
825Barb KellyLeavenworth, WA - LWSC M656F 2:36:21.3+43:26.2+38.47%72.22%-11.77%-12.03%0.738273.78%
951Helen Miller SR25F 2:47:15.6+54:20.5+48.12%67.51%-19.56%-19.84%0.902856.40%
1036Jodie MinerSeattle, WA M343F 2:51:24.1+58:29.0+51.79%65.88%-22.52%-22.81%0.857757.93%
-44Suzanne CorkranSeattle, WA - Seattle M868F DNF-----0.6218-
-41Milly DetelsBoston, MA U2019F DNF-----0.9028-
-40Marcia OstromLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth M657F DNF-----0.7286-
  • 30K Female - M1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
118Sarah WidderSeattle, WA M134F 1:52:55.1--100%0.00%0.00%0.898783.93%
  • 30K Female - M3
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
122Marlene FarrellLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth M344F 2:09:57.2--100%13.75%13.75%0.850577.06%
236Jodie MinerSeattle, WA M343F 2:51:24.1+41:26.9+31.89%75.82%-13.75%-13.75%0.857757.93%
  • 30K Female - M5
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
129Teresa DepreySeattle, WA - Seattle M553F 2:23:09.1--100%0.00%0.00%0.767477.53%
  • 30K Female - M6
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
128Carey GazisEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg/Kongsbergers M657F 2:28:43.3--100%2.50%2.50%0.728678.60%
225Barb KellyLeavenworth, WA - LWSC M656F 2:36:21.3+7:38.0+5.13%95.12%-2.50%-2.50%0.738273.78%
-40Marcia OstromLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth M657F DNF-----0.7286-
  • 30K Female - M8
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
123Ginny PriceWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic M867F 2:15:58.8--100%0.00%0.00%0.631499.19%
-44Suzanne CorkranSeattle, WA - Seattle M868F DNF-----0.6218-
  • 30K Female - SR
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
117Nora GilbertsonLake Elmo, MN - Angry Snowflakes United SR25F 1:54:55.8--100%13.91%2.84%0.902882.08%
219Laura MooreSeattle, WA - Angry Snowflakes United SR23F 1:58:17.2+3:21.4+2.92%97.16%11.39%0.00%0.902879.75%
351Helen Miller SR25F 2:47:15.6+52:19.8+45.53%68.71%-25.30%-41.40%0.902856.40%
  • 30K Female - U20
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
-41Milly DetelsBoston, MA U2019F DNF-----0.9028-
  • 30K Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
18Rune HarkestadBellevue, WA - Kongsberger M655M 1:31:40.3--100%26.93%24.90%0.8572108.38%
29Jeff HashimotoEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg/Kongsbergers M448M 1:33:25.4+1:45.1+1.91%98.13%25.54%23.46%0.911799.99%
31Michael KarasKirkland, WA M239M 1:36:40.8+5:00.5+5.46%94.82%22.94%20.80%0.978490.04%
44Chad GreggWinthrop, WA - Methow Nordic M235M 1:38:29.6+6:49.3+7.44%93.07%21.50%19.31%0.995086.90%
52Brad BauerEdmonds, WA - Blizeyewear And Start Ski Wax M445M 1:39:06.7+7:26.4+8.12%92.49%21.00%18.80%0.935091.90%
643SERGEY AVDYUSHKINSpokane, WA - Spokane M551M 1:39:30.2+7:49.9+8.54%92.13%20.69%18.48%0.888496.34%
716Michael HamiltonSeattle, WA - Seattle Nordic M238M 1:47:52.7+16:12.4+17.68%84.98%14.02%11.62%0.983780.26%
811Ben LarsonSeattle, WA - Boreas Racing M340M 1:48:09.9+16:29.6+17.99%84.75%13.79%11.39%0.972580.96%
915Chris QueitzschSeattle, WA - Seattle M131M 1:48:24.0+16:43.7+18.25%84.57%13.60%11.19%1.000078.57%
1038Jordan GoldwargSeattle, WA M238M 1:49:20.9+17:40.6+19.28%83.83%12.85%10.42%0.983779.18%
115Kevin FarrellLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth M344M 1:49:41.0+18:00.7+19.65%83.58%12.58%10.14%0.942882.36%
1220Peter BovengSeattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club M761M 1:52:12.8+20:32.5+22.41%81.69%10.56%8.07%0.810693.63%
1314Peter SpiegelLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth M656M 1:52:36.9+20:56.6+22.85%81.40%10.24%7.74%0.849589.02%
1410Will BrunnquellSeattle, WA M131M 1:52:59.4+21:19.1+23.26%81.13%9.94%7.43%1.000075.38%
157Justin WadeSeattle, WA M237M 1:54:05.2+22:24.9+24.45%80.35%9.07%6.54%0.988275.54%
1621Jeff DengelEllensburg, WA - Webskis M342M 1:58:23.6+26:43.3+29.15%77.43%5.64%3.01%0.958475.06%
1713Tim BurnhamCashmere, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Club M760M 1:59:23.8+27:43.5+30.24%76.78%4.84%2.19%0.818387.17%
1826Dave BergartSeattle, WA - Kongsberger M340M 2:02:03.9+30:23.6+33.15%75.10%2.71%0.00%0.972571.74%
196David EvansSeattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club M658M 2:04:59.0+33:18.7+36.34%73.35%0.38%-2.39%0.833981.72%
203Justin CarvittoLeavenworth, WA - LWSC M341M 2:05:17.1+33:36.8+36.67%73.17%0.14%-2.64%0.965870.39%
2135Hugh OwenEast Wenatchee M764M 2:07:31.3+35:51.0+39.11%71.89%-1.64%-4.47%0.787284.84%
2234Hayden EvansSeattle, WA - Bates College Nordic Club U2019M 2:15:35.8+43:55.5+47.92%67.61%-8.08%-11.09%1.000062.81%
2330Doug CollinsSeattle, WA M446M 2:17:41.1+46:00.8+50.19%66.58%-9.74%-12.80%0.927366.71%
2437John RenehanSeattle, WA - Seattle SR28M 2:18:01.1+46:20.8+50.56%66.42%-10.01%-13.07%1.000061.71%
2545Tyler MillerSeattle, WA M239M 2:18:05.5+46:25.2+50.64%66.38%-10.06%-13.13%0.978463.04%
2646WD FrankYakima, WA - Yakima M867M 2:20:49.0+49:08.7+53.61%65.10%-12.24%-15.36%0.763979.17%
2748Douglas HoltanBellevue, WA - Kongsbergers M552M 2:21:36.7+49:56.4+54.48%64.73%-12.87%-16.01%0.880668.30%
2824Adam TuffBellevue, WA SR26M 2:25:43.7+54:03.4+58.97%62.91%-16.15%-19.39%1.000058.44%
2932Ethan BouvetBOTHELL, WA - Momentum U1817M 2:28:47.8+57:07.5+62.31%61.61%-18.60%-21.90%0.991657.72%
3033Greg BellingerSeattle, WA M448M 2:30:42.7+59:02.4+64.40%60.83%-20.12%-23.47%0.911761.98%
3131Erik WirthBainbridge Island, WA - Konsberger M449M 2:33:40.8+1:02:00.5+67.64%59.65%-22.49%-25.90%0.903961.31%
3250Brett Hanscom M449M 2:34:07.1+1:02:26.8+68.12%59.48%-22.84%-26.26%0.903961.14%
3342Richard KnowlesHaines, OR - Haines M970M 2:36:08.7+1:04:28.4+70.33%58.71%-24.45%-27.92%0.740573.66%
3439Kirk SwansonRedmond, WA M130M 2:48:21.8+1:16:41.5+83.66%54.45%-34.19%-37.93%1.000050.59%
3547Spider BurbankSeattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club M865M 2:49:59.6+1:18:19.3+85.44%53.93%-35.49%-39.26%0.779464.28%
-49James FeltyBremerton, WA - Kongsbergers Ski Club M761M DNF-----0.8106-
-27Dominic PriceSeattle, WA SR27M DNF-----1.0000-
  • 30K Male - M1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
115Chris QueitzschSeattle, WA - Seattle M131M 1:48:24.0--100%16.56%4.06%1.000078.57%
210Will BrunnquellSeattle, WA M131M 1:52:59.4+4:35.4+4.23%95.94%13.03%0.00%1.000075.38%
339Kirk SwansonRedmond, WA M130M 2:48:21.8+59:57.8+55.32%64.38%-29.59%-49.01%1.000050.59%
  • 30K Male - M2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
11Michael KarasKirkland, WA M239M 1:36:40.8--100%12.71%10.99%0.978490.04%
24Chad GreggWinthrop, WA - Methow Nordic M235M 1:38:29.6+1:48.8+1.88%98.16%11.08%9.32%0.995086.90%
316Michael HamiltonSeattle, WA - Seattle Nordic M238M 1:47:52.7+11:11.9+11.58%89.62%2.60%0.68%0.983780.26%
438Jordan GoldwargSeattle, WA M238M 1:49:20.9+12:40.1+13.10%88.41%1.28%-0.68%0.983779.18%
57Justin WadeSeattle, WA M237M 1:54:05.2+17:24.4+18.00%84.74%-3.00%-5.04%0.988275.54%
645Tyler MillerSeattle, WA M239M 2:18:05.5+41:24.7+42.83%70.01%-24.67%-27.14%0.978463.04%
  • 30K Male - M3
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
111Ben LarsonSeattle, WA - Boreas Racing M340M 1:48:09.9--100%7.33%8.64%0.972580.96%
25Kevin FarrellLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth M344M 1:49:41.0+1:31.1+1.40%98.62%6.03%7.36%0.942882.36%
321Jeff DengelEllensburg, WA - Webskis M342M 1:58:23.6+10:13.7+9.46%91.36%-1.44%0.00%0.958475.06%
426Dave BergartSeattle, WA - Kongsberger M340M 2:02:03.9+13:54.0+12.85%88.61%-4.58%-3.10%0.972571.74%
53Justin CarvittoLeavenworth, WA - LWSC M341M 2:05:17.1+17:07.2+15.83%86.34%-7.34%-5.82%0.965870.39%
  • 30K Male - M4
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
19Jeff HashimotoEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg/Kongsbergers M448M 1:33:25.4--100%28.93%35.21%0.911799.99%
22Brad BauerEdmonds, WA - Blizeyewear And Start Ski Wax M445M 1:39:06.7+5:41.3+6.09%94.26%24.60%31.27%0.935091.90%
330Doug CollinsSeattle, WA M446M 2:17:41.1+44:15.7+47.38%67.85%-4.74%4.52%0.927366.71%
433Greg BellingerSeattle, WA M448M 2:30:42.7+57:17.3+61.32%61.99%-14.65%-4.52%0.911761.98%
531Erik WirthBainbridge Island, WA - Konsberger M449M 2:33:40.8+1:00:15.4+64.50%60.79%-16.91%-6.58%0.903961.31%
650Brett Hanscom M449M 2:34:07.1+1:00:41.7+64.97%60.62%-17.24%-6.88%0.903961.14%
  • 30K Male - M5
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
143SERGEY AVDYUSHKINSpokane, WA - Spokane M551M 1:39:30.2--100%17.46%17.46%0.888496.34%
248Douglas HoltanBellevue, WA - Kongsbergers M552M 2:21:36.7+42:06.5+42.32%70.26%-17.46%-17.46%0.880668.30%
  • 30K Male - M6
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
18Rune HarkestadBellevue, WA - Kongsberger M655M 1:31:40.3--100%16.48%18.60%0.8572108.38%
214Peter SpiegelLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth M656M 1:52:36.9+20:56.6+22.85%81.40%-2.60%0.00%0.849589.02%
36David EvansSeattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club M658M 2:04:59.0+33:18.7+36.34%73.35%-13.87%-10.98%0.833981.72%
  • 30K Male - M7
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
120Peter BovengSeattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club M761M 1:52:12.8--100%6.26%6.02%0.810693.63%
213Tim BurnhamCashmere, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Club M760M 1:59:23.8+7:11.0+6.40%93.98%0.26%0.00%0.818387.17%
335Hugh OwenEast Wenatchee M764M 2:07:31.3+15:18.5+13.64%88.00%-6.52%-6.81%0.787284.84%
-49James FeltyBremerton, WA - Kongsbergers Ski Club M761M DNF-----0.8106-
  • 30K Male - M8
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
146WD FrankYakima, WA - Yakima M867M 2:20:49.0--100%9.39%9.39%0.763979.17%
247Spider BurbankSeattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club M865M 2:49:59.6+29:10.6+20.72%82.84%-9.39%-9.39%0.779464.28%
  • 30K Male - M9
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
142Richard KnowlesHaines, OR - Haines M970M 2:36:08.7--100%0.00%0.00%0.740573.66%
  • 30K Male - SR
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
137John RenehanSeattle, WA - Seattle SR28M 2:18:01.1--100%2.72%2.72%1.000061.71%
224Adam TuffBellevue, WA SR26M 2:25:43.7+7:42.6+5.59%94.71%-2.72%-2.72%1.000058.44%
-27Dominic PriceSeattle, WA SR27M DNF-----1.0000-
  • 30K Male - U18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
132Ethan BouvetBOTHELL, WA - Momentum U1817M 2:28:47.8--100%0.00%0.00%0.991657.72%
  • 30K Male - U20
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
134Hayden EvansSeattle, WA - Bates College Nordic Club U2019M 2:15:35.8--100%0.00%0.00%1.000062.81%