EOI November Midweek

Tuesday, November 5, 2019 06:56 (GMT+0) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Dublin, Ireland
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 17
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Tuesday, November 5, 2019 13:37 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

EOI November Midweek

  • Full - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1-Garoid Pierse45M 3:23:28.5--100%32.39%34.05%
2-Gregory O'Beirne55M 3:43:11.6+19:43.1+9.69%91.17%25.84%27.66%
3-Gerry Flaherty50M 3:54:02.3+30:33.8+15.02%86.94%22.23%24.14%
4-Barry CasserlyM 3:59:29.5+36:01.0+17.70%84.96%20.42%22.38%
5-Mark ConlonM 4:25:37.4+1:02:08.9+30.54%76.60%11.74%13.91%
6-Liz Morrin45F 4:50:29.9+1:27:01.4+42.77%70.04%3.47%5.84%
7-Phelim Lynch40M 4:58:43.7+1:35:15.2+46.81%68.11%0.74%3.18%
8-Wilbert Gamas50M 5:08:31.2+1:45:02.7+51.63%65.95%-2.52%0.00%
9-Salvador Peralta45M 5:08:32.5+1:45:04.0+51.64%65.95%-2.52%0.00%
10-Collette O’Hagan70F 5:13:15.1+1:49:46.6+53.95%64.96%-4.09%-1.53%
11-Charlie O Duffy50M 5:14:26.5+1:50:58.0+54.54%64.71%-4.49%-1.92%
12-Susan KieltyF 5:40:31.7+2:17:03.2+67.36%59.75%-13.15%-10.37%
13-Caroline ConroyF 5:40:53.7+2:17:25.2+67.54%59.69%-13.28%-10.49%
14-Kathleen Cheshire50F 5:53:22.5+2:29:54.0+73.67%57.58%-17.42%-14.53%
15-Ger FayM 6:29:54.3+3:06:25.8+91.62%52.19%-29.56%-26.37%
16-Dave BradyM 6:30:35.0+3:07:06.5+91.96%52.10%-29.79%-26.59%
  • Full Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1-Liz Morrin45F 4:50:29.9--100%11.35%14.69%
2-Collette O’Hagan70F 5:13:15.1+22:45.2+7.83%92.74%4.41%8.01%
3-Susan KieltyF 5:40:31.7+50:01.8+17.22%85.31%-3.91%0.00%
4-Caroline ConroyF 5:40:53.7+50:23.8+17.35%85.22%-4.02%-0.11%
5-Kathleen Cheshire50F 5:53:22.5+1:02:52.6+21.64%82.21%-7.83%-3.77%
  • Full Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1-Garoid Pierse45M 3:23:28.5--100%29.54%31.89%
2-Gregory O'Beirne55M 3:43:11.6+19:43.1+9.69%91.17%22.71%25.29%
3-Gerry Flaherty50M 3:54:02.3+30:33.8+15.02%86.94%18.96%21.66%
4-Barry CasserlyM 3:59:29.5+36:01.0+17.70%84.96%17.07%19.83%
5-Mark ConlonM 4:25:37.4+1:02:08.9+30.54%76.60%8.02%11.08%
6-Phelim Lynch40M 4:58:43.7+1:35:15.2+46.81%68.11%-3.45%0.00%
7-Wilbert Gamas50M 5:08:31.2+1:45:02.7+51.63%65.95%-6.84%-3.28%
8-Salvador Peralta45M 5:08:32.5+1:45:04.0+51.64%65.95%-6.84%-3.29%
9-Charlie O Duffy50M 5:14:26.5+1:50:58.0+54.54%64.71%-8.89%-5.26%
10-Ger FayM 6:29:54.3+3:06:25.8+91.62%52.19%-35.02%-30.52%
11-Dave BradyM 6:30:35.0+3:07:06.5+91.96%52.10%-35.25%-30.75%
  • Half - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1-Teresa Taaffe55F 2:54:42.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Half Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1-Teresa Taaffe55F 2:54:42.5--100%0.00%0.00%