Cott SLSC - Huitenga Trophy - 3 Nov 2019

Sunday, November 3, 2019 10:39 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Cottesloe, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 48
Timing mode: Name sync
Handicap: Time
Timed on: samsung SM-T390
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Wednesday, November 6, 2019 15:19 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Cottesloe Surf Life Saving Club
Race website: race.cottsurf.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category
1-Tucek JesseA 6:06.6--100%25.49%22.64%+5:30.0100.00%
2-Seidl KristianU14 6:10.6+0:04.0+1.09%98.92%24.67%21.80%+5:10.0100.00%
3-Bridgland LachlanU17 6:16.1+0:09.5+2.59%97.47%23.56%20.64%+5:00.0100.00%
4-Czaplinski FlynnU14 6:29.0+0:22.4+6.11%94.24%20.93%17.92%+4:20.0100.00%
5-Kearney LinaU17 6:29.6+0:23.0+6.27%94.10%20.81%17.79%+4:20.0100.00%
6-Czaplinski RobA 6:51.7+0:45.1+12.30%89.05%16.32%13.13%+3:30.0100.00%
7-Kennington JasonA 6:55.0+0:48.4+13.20%88.34%15.65%12.43%+4:20.0100.00%
8-Redbond PaulaA 7:03.4+0:56.8+15.49%86.58%13.94%10.66%+4:15.0100.00%
9-Fortey AdamU15 7:04.3+0:57.7+15.74%86.40%13.76%10.47%+4:20.0100.00%
10-Kennington TomU15 7:10.0+1:03.4+17.29%85.26%12.60%9.26%+3:30.0100.00%
11-Suda TaylahA 7:14.3+1:07.7+18.47%84.41%11.73%8.36%+4:00.0100.00%
12-Masters DrewA 7:18.7+1:12.1+19.67%83.57%10.83%7.43%+3:30.0100.00%
13-Chamberlain ReynoldA 7:19.7+1:13.1+19.94%83.38%10.63%7.22%+4:00.0100.00%
14-Vilkson IanA 7:21.6+1:15.0+20.46%83.02%10.24%6.82%+4:00.0100.00%
15-Kennington MylesA 7:22.6+1:16.0+20.73%82.83%10.04%6.60%+4:00.0100.00%
16-Lloyd PiperTT1 7:24.9+1:18.3+21.36%82.40%9.57%6.12%+0:00.0100.00%
17-Tucek BayA 7:26.0+1:19.4+21.66%82.20%9.35%5.89%+3:30.0100.00%
18-Brink AntonC 7:28.5+1:21.9+22.34%81.74%8.84%5.36%+1:10.0100.00%
19-Czaplinska CharlieU13 7:29.1+1:22.5+22.50%81.63%8.72%5.23%+3:00.0100.00%
20-Tucek ChloeA 7:30.2+1:23.6+22.80%81.43%8.49%5.00%+3:20.0100.00%
21-Horrex JoTT1 7:32.1+1:25.5+23.32%81.09%8.11%4.60%+0:00.0100.00%
22-Baird MarcelA 7:32.8+1:26.2+23.51%80.96%7.97%4.45%+4:00.0100.00%
23-Matier JoelleA 7:33.6+1:27.0+23.73%80.82%7.80%4.28%+3:30.0100.00%
24-Huitenga BrettC 7:52.9+1:46.3+29.00%77.52%3.88%0.21%+3:00.0100.00%
25-Berry PeterA 7:54.9+1:48.3+29.54%77.20%3.47%-0.21%+2:50.0100.00%
26-Simpson BruceA 8:18.7+2:12.1+36.03%73.51%-1.36%-5.23%+3:00.0100.00%
27-Leaversuch AuroraU19 8:23.5+2:16.9+37.34%72.81%-2.34%-6.25%+2:15.0100.00%
28-Kiperman FlaviaC 8:26.9+2:20.3+38.27%72.32%-3.03%-6.96%+2:00.0100.00%
29-Redbond StephenA 8:31.0+2:24.4+39.39%71.74%-3.86%-7.83%+3:30.0100.00%
30-Tucek PaulC 8:33.9+2:27.3+40.18%71.34%-4.45%-8.44%+1:50.0100.00%
31-Hynes NicolaA 8:36.2+2:29.6+40.81%71.02%-4.92%-8.93%+2:40.0100.00%
32-Watkins RobertA 8:38.4+2:31.8+41.41%70.72%-5.37%-9.39%+3:20.0100.00%
33-Tucek HollieU17 8:40.8+2:34.2+42.06%70.39%-5.86%-9.90%+1:30.0100.00%
34-Franz MichaelB 8:56.4+2:49.8+46.32%68.34%-9.03%-13.19%+2:10.0100.00%
35-Lloyd TiffanyTT2 8:57.3+2:50.7+46.56%68.23%-9.21%-13.38%+0:00.0100.00%
36-Kuhne PeterB 8:58.4+2:51.8+46.86%68.09%-9.43%-13.61%+2:10.0100.00%
37-Gray StuartB 9:09.6+3:03.0+49.92%66.70%-11.71%-15.97%+1:50.0100.00%
38-McAskil ElizabethB 9:12.9+3:06.3+50.82%66.30%-12.38%-16.67%+0:40.0100.00%
39-Lloyd SkylarU15 9:25.0+3:18.4+54.12%64.88%-14.84%-19.22%+0:35.0100.00%
40-Lynch Ann-MareeC 9:27.7+3:21.1+54.86%64.58%-15.39%-19.79%+1:35.0100.00%
41-Meaney LesleyB 9:28.3+3:21.7+55.02%64.51%-15.51%-19.92%+1:55.0100.00%
42-Masters StellaU19 9:29.3+3:22.7+55.29%64.39%-15.71%-20.13%+0:45.0100.00%
43-Ruiter KateU14 9:32.7+3:26.1+56.22%64.01%-16.40%-20.85%+0:25.0100.00%
44-Burridge JulianB 9:51.3+3:44.7+61.29%62.00%-20.18%-24.77%+0:40.0100.00%
45-Sotiroff KristianTT1 9:52.9+3:46.3+61.73%61.83%-20.51%-25.11%+0:00.0100.00%
46-Ruiter PaulB 10:04.8+3:58.2+64.98%60.62%-22.93%-27.62%+0:15.0100.00%
47-Heneghan PearseB 11:00.7+4:54.1+80.22%55.49%-34.29%-39.42%+0:00.0100.00%
48-Johnson GraemeC 13:00.7+6:54.1+112.96%46.96%-58.68%-64.74%+0:00.0100.00%
  • A
Place Bib Racer name Category
1-Tucek JesseA 6:06.6--100%18.89%17.49%+5:30.0100.00%
2-Czaplinski RobA 6:51.7+0:45.1+12.30%89.05%8.91%7.34%+3:30.0100.00%
3-Kennington JasonA 6:55.0+0:48.4+13.20%88.34%8.18%6.59%+4:20.0100.00%
4-Redbond PaulaA 7:03.4+0:56.8+15.49%86.58%6.32%4.70%+4:15.0100.00%
5-Suda TaylahA 7:14.3+1:07.7+18.47%84.41%3.91%2.25%+4:00.0100.00%
6-Masters DrewA 7:18.7+1:12.1+19.67%83.57%2.94%1.26%+3:30.0100.00%
7-Chamberlain ReynoldA 7:19.7+1:13.1+19.94%83.38%2.71%1.04%+4:00.0100.00%
8-Vilkson IanA 7:21.6+1:15.0+20.46%83.02%2.29%0.61%+4:00.0100.00%
9-Kennington MylesA 7:22.6+1:16.0+20.73%82.83%2.07%0.38%+4:00.0100.00%
10-Tucek BayA 7:26.0+1:19.4+21.66%82.20%1.32%-0.38%+3:30.0100.00%
11-Tucek ChloeA 7:30.2+1:23.6+22.80%81.43%0.39%-1.33%+3:20.0100.00%
12-Baird MarcelA 7:32.8+1:26.2+23.51%80.96%-0.18%-1.91%+4:00.0100.00%
13-Matier JoelleA 7:33.6+1:27.0+23.73%80.82%-0.36%-2.09%+3:30.0100.00%
14-Berry PeterA 7:54.9+1:48.3+29.54%77.20%-5.07%-6.89%+2:50.0100.00%
15-Simpson BruceA 8:18.7+2:12.1+36.03%73.51%-10.34%-12.24%+3:00.0100.00%
16-Redbond StephenA 8:31.0+2:24.4+39.39%71.74%-13.06%-15.01%+3:30.0100.00%
17-Hynes NicolaA 8:36.2+2:29.6+40.81%71.02%-14.21%-16.18%+2:40.0100.00%
18-Watkins RobertA 8:38.4+2:31.8+41.41%70.72%-14.70%-16.68%+3:20.0100.00%
  • B
Place Bib Racer name Category
1-Franz MichaelB 8:56.4--100%6.76%4.32%+2:10.0100.00%
2-Kuhne PeterB 8:58.4+0:02.0+0.37%99.63%6.41%3.96%+2:10.0100.00%
3-Gray StuartB 9:09.6+0:13.2+2.46%97.60%4.47%1.96%+1:50.0100.00%
4-McAskil ElizabethB 9:12.9+0:16.5+3.08%97.02%3.89%1.37%+0:40.0100.00%
5-Meaney LesleyB 9:28.3+0:31.9+5.95%94.39%1.22%-1.37%+1:55.0100.00%
6-Burridge JulianB 9:51.3+0:54.9+10.23%90.72%-2.78%-5.48%+0:40.0100.00%
7-Ruiter PaulB 10:04.8+1:08.4+12.75%88.69%-5.13%-7.88%+0:15.0100.00%
8-Heneghan PearseB 11:00.7+2:04.3+23.17%81.19%-14.84%-17.86%+0:00.0100.00%
  • C
Place Bib Racer name Category
1-Brink AntonC 7:28.5--100%18.22%12.13%+1:10.0100.00%
2-Huitenga BrettC 7:52.9+0:24.4+5.44%94.84%13.77%7.35%+3:00.0100.00%
3-Kiperman FlaviaC 8:26.9+0:58.4+13.02%88.48%7.57%0.69%+2:00.0100.00%
4-Tucek PaulC 8:33.9+1:05.4+14.58%87.27%6.30%-0.69%+1:50.0100.00%
5-Lynch Ann-MareeC 9:27.7+1:59.2+26.58%79.00%-3.51%-11.23%+1:35.0100.00%
6-Johnson GraemeC 13:00.7+5:32.2+74.07%57.45%-42.35%-52.96%+0:00.0100.00%
  • TT1
Place Bib Racer name Category
1-Lloyd PiperTT1 7:24.9--100%10.42%1.59%+0:00.0100.00%
2-Horrex JoTT1 7:32.1+0:07.2+1.62%98.41%8.97%0.00%+0:00.0100.00%
3-Sotiroff KristianTT1 9:52.9+2:28.0+33.27%75.04%-19.38%-31.14%+0:00.0100.00%
  • TT2
Place Bib Racer name Category
1-Lloyd TiffanyTT2 8:57.3--100%0.00%0.00%+0:00.0100.00%
  • U13
Place Bib Racer name Category
1-Czaplinska CharlieU13 7:29.1--100%0.00%0.00%+3:00.0100.00%
  • U14
Place Bib Racer name Category
1-Seidl KristianU14 6:10.6--100%16.55%4.73%+5:10.0100.00%
2-Czaplinski FlynnU14 6:29.0+0:18.4+4.96%95.27%12.41%0.00%+4:20.0100.00%
3-Ruiter KateU14 9:32.7+3:22.1+54.53%64.71%-28.96%-47.22%+0:25.0100.00%
  • U15
Place Bib Racer name Category
1-Fortey AdamU15 7:04.3--100%10.31%1.33%+4:20.0100.00%
2-Kennington TomU15 7:10.0+0:05.7+1.34%98.67%9.11%0.00%+3:30.0100.00%
3-Lloyd SkylarU15 9:25.0+2:20.7+33.16%75.10%-19.43%-31.40%+0:35.0100.00%
  • U17
Place Bib Racer name Category
1-Bridgland LachlanU17 6:16.1--100%12.30%3.47%+5:00.0100.00%
2-Kearney LinaU17 6:29.6+0:13.5+3.59%96.53%9.15%0.00%+4:20.0100.00%
3-Tucek HollieU17 8:40.8+2:24.7+38.47%72.22%-21.45%-33.68%+1:30.0100.00%
  • U19
Place Bib Racer name Category
1-Leaversuch AuroraU19 8:23.5--100%6.13%6.13%+2:15.0100.00%
2-Masters StellaU19 9:29.3+1:05.8+13.07%88.44%-6.13%-6.13%+0:45.0100.00%