Green Thumb Fen 10 - 2019

Sunday, October 27, 2019 10:55 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: West Walton, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 373
Timed on: samsung SM-T330
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Tuesday, October 29, 2019 13:10 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Sublime Racing Ltd.
Race website: www.sublimeracing.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1183Dominic WatsonPETERBOROUGH AC Male Open25M 56:09.4--100%35.89%34.10%
2151Rodrigo SantosRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male Open31M 56:33.9+0:24.5+0.73%99.28%35.42%33.62%
3269Jon AshfordRYSTON RUNNERS Male 50-5450M 56:47.3+0:37.9+1.12%98.89%35.17%33.36%
4303Kirk BrawnPETERBOROUGH AC Male 40-4443M 56:48.2+0:38.8+1.15%98.86%35.15%33.34%
5187Ty FarrerHUNTS AC Male 45-4946M 57:19.8+1:10.4+2.09%97.95%34.55%32.72%
6416Martin Amos Male Open36M 57:31.2+1:21.8+2.43%97.63%34.33%32.50%
7159Simon MeadRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Male 45-4947M 57:39.6+1:30.2+2.68%97.39%34.17%32.34%
8224Ryan FaulknerREADING ROAD RUNNERS Male Open25M 57:44.0+1:34.6+2.81%97.27%34.09%32.25%
9418Martin GichuhiBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 40-4440M 57:50.5+1:41.1+3.00%97.09%33.97%32.12%
10226Steve LomaxYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male Open37M 58:11.6+2:02.2+3.63%96.50%33.57%31.71%
11186Neil ShortenRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 40-4441M 58:34.9+2:25.5+4.32%95.86%33.12%31.26%
1279Paul MingayCOLCHESTER HARRIERS AC Male 60-6462M 58:38.1+2:28.7+4.41%95.77%33.06%31.19%
13398Mark PopplePETERBOROUGH AC Male Open28M 58:41.4+2:32.0+4.51%95.68%33.00%31.13%
1480Chris CookeSAINT EDMUND PACERS Male 55-5958M 59:00.4+2:51.0+5.08%95.17%32.64%30.76%
15193Simon WrightNORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male 40-4440M 59:39.9+3:30.5+6.25%94.12%31.89%29.98%
16315Phil WestKETTERING TOWN HARRIERS Male 45-4949M 59:48.7+3:39.3+6.51%93.89%31.72%29.81%
17417Mat PorterNORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male 45-4946M 1:00:05.7+3:56.3+7.01%93.45%31.39%29.48%
18247Johanna O’ReganRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female 35-3936F 1:00:45.1+4:35.7+8.18%92.44%30.64%28.71%
19188Rod MckeeHUNTS AC Male 45-4949M 1:00:59.5+4:50.1+8.61%92.07%30.37%28.43%
20414Miguel Cann Male 55-5955M 1:01:09.9+5:00.5+8.92%91.81%30.17%28.22%
21129Duane TomaselliHUNTS AC Male 40-4441M 1:02:01.3+5:51.9+10.44%90.54%29.19%27.22%
22412Luke BrownMARCH AC Male Open25M 1:02:02.2+5:52.8+10.47%90.52%29.18%27.20%
23419Mark AldersonPANVAC Male 45-4945M 1:02:07.2+5:57.8+10.62%90.40%29.08%27.10%
24181Jeff LucasWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 40-4443M 1:02:07.6+5:58.2+10.63%90.39%29.07%27.10%
2563Lewis SaundersFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male Open29M 1:03:54.8+7:45.4+13.81%87.86%27.04%25.00%
26207Robert MorganBIGGLESWADE AC Male 40-4443M 1:03:59.4+7:50.0+13.95%87.76%26.95%24.91%
279Wayne BradleyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 45-4949M 1:04:07.3+7:57.9+14.18%87.58%26.80%24.75%
2883Michael BallRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male Open32M 1:04:26.5+8:17.1+14.75%87.14%26.43%24.38%
2934Dan McdonaldWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 40-4442M 1:04:51.4+8:42.0+15.49%86.59%25.96%23.89%
3090Andy ColeMARCH AC Male 50-5451M 1:04:53.0+8:43.6+15.54%86.55%25.93%23.86%
31405Scott LloydPACTRAC TRIATHLON Male 40-4444M 1:05:03.5+8:54.1+15.85%86.32%25.73%23.66%
32310Maggie SkinnerPETERBOROUGH AC Female 35-3939F 1:05:10.6+9:01.2+16.06%86.16%25.59%23.52%
33290David CampbellCOLCHESTER HARRIERS AC Male 40-4443M 1:05:15.7+9:06.3+16.21%86.05%25.50%23.42%
3478Benjamin CollisonWEST NORFOLK AC Male Open37M 1:05:18.2+9:08.8+16.29%85.99%25.45%23.37%
35338Samantha CullenEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female Open32F 1:05:24.1+9:14.7+16.46%85.86%25.34%23.25%
3688Richard HillELY RUNNERS Male 40-4443M 1:05:39.3+9:29.9+16.91%85.53%25.05%22.96%
37354Lee JohnsonTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male Open37M 1:05:44.4+9:35.0+17.07%85.42%24.95%22.86%
3865Kevin FarquharRYSTON RUNNERS Male Open38M 1:06:11.4+10:02.0+17.87%84.84%24.44%22.33%
39227Rimvydas MudurasFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male Open29M 1:06:17.2+10:07.8+18.04%84.72%24.33%22.21%
40392Paul HouldenPETERBOROUGH AC Male Open27M 1:06:17.9+10:08.5+18.06%84.70%24.31%22.20%
41381Stuart HodgkinsonSTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 45-4948M 1:06:26.2+10:16.8+18.31%84.53%24.15%22.04%
42245Todd Lake Male 55-5955M 1:06:32.3+10:22.9+18.49%84.40%24.04%21.92%
43296Sarah DavisRUGBY & NORTHAMPTON ATHLETES CLUB Female 50-5452F 1:06:39.8+10:30.4+18.71%84.24%23.90%21.77%
44408Dan Vajzovic Male 45-4946M 1:07:08.6+10:59.2+19.56%83.64%23.35%21.21%
45291Peter Lloyd Male 40-4442M 1:07:09.9+11:00.5+19.60%83.61%23.32%21.18%
46323Michael BranstonYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 45-4945M 1:07:21.6+11:12.2+19.95%83.37%23.10%20.95%
47289Andrew LarhamMARCH AC Male 60-6461M 1:07:24.7+11:15.3+20.04%83.30%23.04%20.89%
48404Daniel ClarkBOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male Open35M 1:07:38.4+11:29.0+20.45%83.02%22.78%20.63%
4941Andrew KeirWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male Open38M 1:07:50.5+11:41.1+20.81%82.78%22.55%20.39%
50162Paul BaxterBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 55-5957M 1:07:54.9+11:45.5+20.94%82.69%22.47%20.30%
5144Billy SlavenWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male Open31M 1:08:04.7+11:55.3+21.23%82.49%22.28%20.11%
52126Daniella HartPETERBOROUGH AC Female Open28F 1:08:15.9+12:06.5+21.56%82.26%22.07%19.89%
53167Tony SavageRYSTON RUNNERS Male 55-5958M 1:08:19.3+12:09.9+21.66%82.19%22.00%19.83%
54371Steven RobinettMARCH AC Male Open35M 1:08:34.6+12:25.2+22.12%81.89%21.71%19.53%
55282Stuart CrosbyWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 45-4946M 1:08:52.5+12:43.1+22.65%81.53%21.37%19.18%
5698Elisabeth Sennitt CloughPETERBOROUGH AC Female 40-4444F 1:09:01.5+12:52.1+22.92%81.36%21.20%19.00%
5723Phillip HamlynWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 50-5450M 1:09:04.8+12:55.4+23.01%81.29%21.14%18.94%
582Charles ArnoldBIGGLESWADE AC Male 60-6463M 1:09:15.5+13:06.1+23.33%81.08%20.93%18.73%
59100Hugh BurtonYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 50-5450M 1:09:22.3+13:12.9+23.53%80.95%20.80%18.59%
60137Steve PaulEASTERN MASTERS AC Male 55-5958M 1:09:55.6+13:46.2+24.52%80.31%20.17%17.94%
61288Geraldine LarhamMARCH AC Female 45-4949F 1:10:25.4+14:16.0+25.41%79.74%19.60%17.36%
62217Gary PerrymanSUDBURY JOGGERS Male 45-4946M 1:11:04.3+14:54.9+26.56%79.01%18.86%16.60%
63195Rickie TrundleTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4440M 1:11:08.4+14:59.0+26.68%78.94%18.78%16.52%
64191Darren Thorpe Male 40-4440M 1:11:14.0+15:04.6+26.85%78.83%18.68%16.41%
65270Jason BlackNORFOLK GAZELLES AC Male 45-4949M 1:11:23.3+15:13.9+27.12%78.66%18.50%16.23%
66324Stephen AshurstRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Male 55-5956M 1:11:27.6+15:18.2+27.25%78.58%18.42%16.14%
67257Darren Maddison Male 40-4443M 1:11:31.1+15:21.7+27.36%78.52%18.35%16.07%
68285Natalie MorganBIGGLESWADE AC Female 40-4443F 1:11:35.0+15:25.6+27.47%78.45%18.28%16.00%
694Stephen PrettySAINT EDMUND PACERS Male 60-6462M 1:11:54.0+15:44.6+28.03%78.10%17.92%15.63%
7073Martin HeeleyRYSTON RUNNERS Male 45-4946M 1:11:57.8+15:48.4+28.15%78.04%17.85%15.55%
71143Barry GravesELY RUNNERS Male 60-6461M 1:12:04.0+15:54.6+28.33%77.92%17.73%15.43%
72168Nick WilliamsTAUNTON AC Male Open35M 1:12:14.5+16:05.1+28.64%77.73%17.53%15.23%
7333Marc SampsonWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 40-4444M 1:12:17.6+16:08.2+28.74%77.68%17.47%15.17%
7414Andy SavageYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 55-5956M 1:12:17.8+16:08.4+28.74%77.68%17.46%15.16%
75147Pete JohnsonRYSTON RUNNERS Male 65-6965M 1:12:19.4+16:10.0+28.79%77.65%17.43%15.13%
76144Jonathan HawesRYSTON RUNNERS Male 45-4945M 1:12:20.4+16:11.0+28.82%77.63%17.42%15.11%
77135Philip NeacyTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4440M 1:12:27.8+16:18.4+29.04%77.50%17.27%14.97%
78101Laura GrimerNENE VALLEY HARRIERS Female 40-4441F 1:12:30.0+16:20.6+29.10%77.46%17.23%14.92%
79400Jonathan BeesleyTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4440M 1:12:35.5+16:26.1+29.27%77.36%17.13%14.82%
80278William Spray Male Open23M 1:12:42.3+16:32.9+29.47%77.24%17.00%14.68%
81125Jeremy GreenWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 55-5955M 1:12:57.4+16:48.0+29.92%76.97%16.71%14.39%
8254Joanna GriffinELY RUNNERS Female 35-3936F 1:12:59.2+16:49.8+29.97%76.94%16.68%14.35%
83251Gina CraneYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 40-4444F 1:13:02.2+16:52.8+30.06%76.89%16.62%14.29%
84254Christopher PrinceFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male Open23M 1:13:09.3+16:59.9+30.27%76.76%16.48%14.15%
85284Steve HickingbottomBIRSTALL RC Male 60-6462M 1:13:10.9+17:01.5+30.32%76.74%16.45%14.12%
86265Roon Wilson Male Open35M 1:13:11.3+17:01.9+30.33%76.73%16.45%14.12%
87139Chris Brown Male 55-5955M 1:13:27.1+17:17.7+30.80%76.45%16.15%13.81%
8813Martin Randall Male Open36M 1:13:35.9+17:26.5+31.06%76.30%15.98%13.63%
8926Roger SayerWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 65-6969M 1:13:38.0+17:28.6+31.12%76.27%15.94%13.59%
90287Simon GilbeyWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 55-5955M 1:13:42.5+17:33.1+31.25%76.19%15.85%13.50%
91304James Carton Male Open23M 1:13:42.8+17:33.4+31.26%76.18%15.85%13.50%
9228Richard MoiseyWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 50-5452M 1:13:45.1+17:35.7+31.33%76.14%15.80%13.45%
93356Scott MeadowsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 40-4440M 1:13:51.8+17:42.4+31.53%76.03%15.68%13.32%
94357Ben Meadows Male 40-4440M 1:13:51.9+17:42.5+31.53%76.03%15.67%13.32%
9561Matthew MasonELY RUNNERS Male 50-5450M 1:13:59.4+17:50.0+31.76%75.90%15.53%13.17%
9635Derek SmithWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 55-5955M 1:14:00.7+17:51.3+31.79%75.88%15.51%13.15%
97145Hayley HawesRYSTON RUNNERS Female 35-3938F 1:14:06.2+17:56.8+31.96%75.78%15.40%13.04%
98280Maurice HemingwayRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 60-6464M 1:14:17.0+18:07.6+32.28%75.60%15.20%12.83%
99368David NewtonBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 70+70M 1:14:48.4+18:39.0+33.21%75.07%14.60%12.22%
100318Russell ScrivenerRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 50-5454M 1:14:48.9+18:39.5+33.23%75.06%14.59%12.21%
101238Rodney HallWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 50-5453M 1:15:00.6+18:51.2+33.57%74.87%14.37%11.98%
102149Sadie BoorWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 45-4946F 1:15:09.4+19:00.0+33.83%74.72%14.20%11.81%
103295Kerry MunnKETTERING TOWN HARRIERS Female 55-5958F 1:15:21.7+19:12.3+34.20%74.52%13.97%11.56%
104164Rob SleightEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 50-5453M 1:15:27.4+19:18.0+34.37%74.42%13.86%11.45%
105384John ParkerBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 45-4945M 1:15:38.9+19:29.5+34.71%74.23%13.64%11.23%
10686Mitchell Wesley Male 50-5454M 1:15:41.6+19:32.2+34.79%74.19%13.59%11.18%
107378Del Fergusson Male 50-5452M 1:15:44.2+19:34.8+34.87%74.15%13.54%11.12%
108263Darren Smith Male Open29M 1:15:50.5+19:41.1+35.05%74.04%13.42%11.00%
109271Mark ClementsBEDFORD HARRIERS AC Male Open37M 1:15:52.0+19:42.6+35.10%74.02%13.39%10.97%
110239Mark MillinsonSTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 55-5955M 1:16:00.4+19:51.0+35.35%73.88%13.23%10.81%
111169Ellie SteerTAUNTON AC Female Open27F 1:16:04.4+19:55.0+35.47%73.82%13.15%10.73%
112114Martyn Benstead Male 40-4443M 1:16:07.6+19:58.2+35.56%73.77%13.09%10.67%
113395Ian WilsonBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 45-4947M 1:16:13.3+20:03.9+35.73%73.68%12.98%10.56%
114344Laura MarshBEDFORD HARRIERS AC Female 45-4946F 1:16:18.7+20:09.3+35.89%73.59%12.88%10.45%
115279Owen JaryRYSTON RUNNERS Male 45-4947M 1:16:22.2+20:12.8+35.99%73.53%12.81%10.38%
115407Mike HalcombYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 40-4443M 1:16:22.2+20:12.8+35.99%73.53%12.81%10.38%
117185Kelly O’DonoghueWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 40-4442F 1:16:30.4+20:21.0+36.24%73.40%12.66%10.22%
1181Shane GoldsmithBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 50-5450M 1:16:38.1+20:28.7+36.47%73.28%12.51%10.07%
11997Alan BurginHUNTS AC Male 65-6967M 1:16:42.6+20:33.2+36.60%73.21%12.43%9.98%
120204Nigel SealeFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 55-5959M 1:16:50.0+20:40.6+36.82%73.09%12.29%9.84%
121228David Bell Male 45-4947M 1:16:51.7+20:42.3+36.87%73.06%12.25%9.80%
122274Barry Ward Male Open35M 1:16:52.3+20:42.9+36.89%73.05%12.24%9.79%
123109Steve HopePACTRAC TRIATHLON Male 55-5958M 1:16:53.1+20:43.7+36.91%73.04%12.23%9.78%
124382Claire PiercyYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 45-4947F 1:17:02.9+20:53.5+37.20%72.88%12.04%9.59%
125198Wendy PerkinsPETERBOROUGH AC Female 35-3939F 1:17:11.4+21:02.0+37.45%72.75%11.88%9.42%
126176Rebecca WittonBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 45-4945F 1:17:24.5+21:15.1+37.84%72.55%11.63%9.16%
127150Philip HousdenBIGGLESWADE AC Male 65-6969M 1:17:43.6+21:34.2+38.41%72.25%11.27%8.79%
128385Mark CrookRYSTON RUNNERS Male 50-5454M 1:17:50.7+21:41.3+38.62%72.14%11.13%8.65%
129367Matthew ThompsonEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male Open38M 1:17:55.5+21:46.1+38.76%72.07%11.04%8.56%
130232Joseph PemberyRENEGADE RUNNERS Male Open17M 1:17:57.9+21:48.5+38.83%72.03%10.99%8.51%
131403M SheldonRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Male 40-4443M 1:18:05.6+21:56.2+39.06%71.91%10.85%8.36%
132209Eamonn MccuskerRYSTON RUNNERS Male 65-6966M 1:18:16.1+22:06.7+39.37%71.75%10.65%8.15%
133170Andy ScottWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 55-5959M 1:18:16.2+22:06.8+39.38%71.75%10.65%8.15%
1348Ann WoodWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 55-5958F 1:18:20.7+22:11.3+39.51%71.68%10.56%8.06%
135307Abigail BranstonYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female Open17F 1:18:25.1+22:15.7+39.64%71.61%10.48%7.98%
136220David CharmanBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 55-5956M 1:18:31.3+22:21.9+39.83%71.52%10.36%7.86%
137241Stephen EkeRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 50-5453M 1:18:52.6+22:43.2+40.46%71.20%9.95%7.44%
138127Linda MarshallRYSTON RUNNERS Female 50-5454F 1:18:57.4+22:48.0+40.60%71.12%9.86%7.35%
139340Mark MattlessTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4946M 1:18:58.3+22:48.9+40.63%71.11%9.84%7.33%
140255Alice EdwardsBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 45-4947F 1:18:59.3+22:49.9+40.66%71.09%9.83%7.31%
141103Gary IngreyTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 60-6460M 1:19:08.7+22:59.3+40.94%70.95%9.65%7.12%
14289Diane BaldwinMARSHALL MILTON KEYNES Female 60-6462F 1:19:16.9+23:07.5+41.18%70.83%9.49%6.96%
143388Jud Gray Male 40-4444M 1:19:21.6+23:12.2+41.32%70.76%9.40%6.87%
144244Dan ZenchukTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Male Open34M 1:19:26.4+23:17.0+41.46%70.69%9.31%6.78%
145117Sharron TomsYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 50-5450F 1:19:33.5+23:24.1+41.67%70.59%9.17%6.64%
1467Keith StanleyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 60-6464M 1:19:35.7+23:26.3+41.74%70.55%9.13%6.60%
14751Thomas FaircloughWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 65-6969M 1:19:44.9+23:35.5+42.01%70.42%8.96%6.42%
148236Peter RidleyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 70+73M 1:19:56.7+23:47.3+42.36%70.24%8.73%6.19%
149275Sophie WatsonPETERBOROUGH AC Female Open26F 1:20:03.2+23:53.8+42.55%70.15%8.61%6.06%
150365Annette NewtonBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 65+67F 1:20:05.2+23:55.8+42.61%70.12%8.57%6.02%
15175Jim HayesNORTH NORFOLK BEACH RUNNERS Male 70+73M 1:20:24.1+24:14.7+43.17%69.85%8.21%5.65%
15210Michelle BarkerWYMONDHAM AC Female 35-3938F 1:20:25.6+24:16.2+43.22%69.82%8.18%5.62%
15381Jenny SheahanEASTERN MASTERS AC Female 55-5958F 1:20:53.5+24:44.1+44.05%69.42%7.65%5.08%
15430Rod McdonaldWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 60-6461M 1:20:56.1+24:46.7+44.12%69.38%7.60%5.02%
155119Steven Bell Male 40-4441M 1:21:22.8+25:13.4+44.92%69.01%7.09%4.50%
156351Stephen RhodesTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 55-5955M 1:21:28.9+25:19.5+45.10%68.92%6.98%4.38%
157256Jason HawesRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 45-4947M 1:21:33.7+25:24.3+45.24%68.85%6.89%4.29%
158235David MailCAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC Male 65-6965M 1:22:04.7+25:55.3+46.16%68.42%6.30%3.68%
159261Brendan Graaf Male Open30M 1:22:11.3+26:01.9+46.36%68.33%6.17%3.55%
160253Amanda BrittonYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 45-4947F 1:22:15.0+26:05.6+46.47%68.28%6.10%3.48%
161243Ian MilburnFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 70+75M 1:22:22.6+26:13.2+46.69%68.17%5.96%3.33%
16282David Sheahan Male 55-5959M 1:22:37.0+26:27.6+47.12%67.97%5.68%3.05%
16211Hazel ThornLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4442F 1:22:37.0+26:27.6+47.12%67.97%5.68%3.05%
164369Claire AshtonBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 45-4947F 1:22:46.3+26:36.9+47.39%67.85%5.51%2.87%
16536Ian HumphriesWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 45-4947M 1:22:49.6+26:40.2+47.49%67.80%5.44%2.80%
166312Amy BaxterTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3937F 1:22:51.4+26:42.0+47.55%67.78%5.41%2.77%
167242Steven Bowdery Male 40-4442M 1:23:02.3+26:52.9+47.87%67.63%5.20%2.56%
168415Helen JoyceYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 35-3938F 1:23:34.6+27:25.2+48.83%67.19%4.59%1.92%
169376Adrian Peirson Male 50-5451M 1:23:42.8+27:33.4+49.07%67.08%4.43%1.76%
170215Daniel GreenDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male Open39M 1:23:44.1+27:34.7+49.11%67.06%4.41%1.74%
171104Sarah-Jane MacdonaldTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4945F 1:23:48.0+27:38.6+49.23%67.01%4.33%1.66%
172375Joe Bennett Male Open18M 1:23:52.7+27:43.3+49.36%66.95%4.24%1.57%
173314Gerald MeahCAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC Male 60-6462M 1:23:58.0+27:48.6+49.52%66.88%4.14%1.47%
17439Josephine GarrattWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female Open33F 1:24:25.1+28:15.7+50.33%66.52%3.63%0.94%
175165Alison OrrellBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 50-5454F 1:24:27.0+28:17.6+50.38%66.50%3.59%0.90%
17685Elizabeth WhittakerBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 60-6462F 1:24:31.9+28:22.5+50.53%66.43%3.50%0.80%
177379David Grimes Male 50-5451M 1:24:36.1+28:26.7+50.65%66.38%3.42%0.72%
178394Terry FoneEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 70+76M 1:24:44.7+28:35.3+50.91%66.27%3.25%0.55%
179301Jamie BowenLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Male Open27M 1:24:49.1+28:39.7+51.04%66.21%3.17%0.47%
18029Judith ThomasWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 60-6461F 1:24:50.0+28:40.6+51.07%66.20%3.15%0.45%
18125Wendette ChristianWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 40-4443F 1:24:50.1+28:40.7+51.07%66.20%3.15%0.45%
182393Kathryn HawkswellYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 40-4443F 1:24:54.4+28:45.0+51.20%66.14%3.07%0.36%
183179Anne AshtonHINCKLEY RUNNING CLUB Female 65+65F 1:25:04.9+28:55.5+51.51%66.00%2.87%0.16%
183208Eamonn DorlingTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Male 60-6464M 1:25:04.9+28:55.5+51.51%66.00%2.87%0.16%
185276Rosa Lavelle-HillFORMULA ONE CIRCUIT CREW Female Open26F 1:25:09.0+28:59.6+51.63%65.95%2.79%0.08%
18622Rosslyn HamlynWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 50-5450F 1:25:11.2+29:01.8+51.69%65.92%2.75%0.04%
18721Claire Anderson Female 40-4442F 1:25:13.0+29:03.6+51.75%65.90%2.71%0.00%
188121Irena MarcinekRENEGADE RUNNERS Female 40-4441F 1:25:30.4+29:21.0+52.26%65.68%2.38%-0.34%
189189Stephen Faulkner Male 60-6461M 1:25:31.0+29:21.6+52.28%65.67%2.37%-0.35%
19032Kate BrownWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 50-5454F 1:25:32.1+29:22.7+52.31%65.65%2.35%-0.37%
190120Shelley YeamanRENEGADE RUNNERS Female 45-4949F 1:25:32.1+29:22.7+52.31%65.65%2.35%-0.37%
192311Nigel BushBIGGLESWADE AC Male 70+71M 1:25:36.7+29:27.3+52.45%65.59%2.26%-0.46%
19370Jessica Ward Female Open33F 1:26:01.7+29:52.3+53.19%65.28%1.79%-0.95%
19420Nicola Hickson Female 40-4442F 1:26:19.8+30:10.4+53.73%65.05%1.44%-1.31%
195259Nina KoulmanRYSTON RUNNERS Female Open17F 1:26:20.8+30:11.4+53.76%65.04%1.42%-1.33%
196258Albert Koulman Male 45-4948M 1:26:22.3+30:12.9+53.80%65.02%1.40%-1.36%
197140Brian GriffithsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 55-5957M 1:26:24.5+30:15.1+53.87%64.99%1.35%-1.40%
198298Steve StarrMARCH AC Male 50-5452M 1:26:25.9+30:16.5+53.91%64.97%1.33%-1.43%
199374Mark LouthTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Male 50-5454M 1:26:29.5+30:20.1+54.02%64.93%1.26%-1.50%
200343Robin FianderBEDFORD HARRIERS AC Male 65-6965M 1:26:30.1+30:20.7+54.04%64.92%1.25%-1.51%
20160Rupert CliftonSTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 40-4442M 1:26:34.6+30:25.2+54.17%64.86%1.16%-1.60%
202192Anna WrightNORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Female Open33F 1:26:36.8+30:27.4+54.24%64.84%1.12%-1.64%
203154Pauline StockerHUNTS AC Female 55-5959F 1:26:41.8+30:32.4+54.38%64.77%1.03%-1.74%
204294Marie WilliamsonRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Female 40-4443F 1:26:41.9+30:32.5+54.39%64.77%1.02%-1.74%
205231Michael PemberyRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 50-5453M 1:26:49.4+30:40.0+54.61%64.68%0.88%-1.89%
20684Jane AshbyRYSTON RUNNERS Female 65+71F 1:26:50.3+30:40.9+54.64%64.67%0.86%-1.90%
207141Lesley HarwoodYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 60-6460F 1:26:58.5+30:49.1+54.88%64.57%0.71%-2.06%
208283Rachel BrownRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Female 40-4440F 1:27:08.6+30:59.2+55.18%64.44%0.52%-2.26%
209334Matthew HunterTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4946M 1:27:10.6+31:01.2+55.24%64.42%0.48%-2.30%
210362Faye Buttress Female 40-4443F 1:27:26.2+31:16.8+55.70%64.23%0.18%-2.61%
211202Gary Monk Male 40-4440M 1:27:29.1+31:19.7+55.79%64.19%0.13%-2.66%
212248Paul HidesBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 55-5959M 1:27:36.1+31:26.7+56.00%64.10%-0.01%-2.80%
213305John AireyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 50-5454M 1:27:46.5+31:37.1+56.30%63.98%-0.21%-3.00%
214326Sarah JohnsonTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3937F 1:27:49.9+31:40.5+56.40%63.94%-0.27%-3.07%
215309Gillian BrightwellWELLINGBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC Female 55-5959F 1:28:00.9+31:51.5+56.73%63.80%-0.48%-3.28%
216131Jean Streeter Female 65+69F 1:28:16.8+32:07.4+57.20%63.61%-0.78%-3.59%
217341Jacqueline RichardsFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 50-5452F 1:28:17.4+32:08.0+57.22%63.60%-0.79%-3.61%
218130David Dimech Male 60-6462M 1:28:21.8+32:12.4+57.35%63.55%-0.88%-3.69%
21917Deirdre FeeWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 55-5958F 1:28:28.3+32:18.9+57.54%63.47%-1.00%-3.82%
220190Tracy MooreTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4947F 1:28:54.5+32:45.1+58.32%63.16%-1.50%-4.33%
221317Arthur SargeantTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 55-5956M 1:28:59.8+32:50.4+58.48%63.10%-1.60%-4.44%
222142Gwen GravesELY RUNNERS Female 60-6460F 1:29:01.3+32:51.9+58.52%63.08%-1.63%-4.47%
223157Elizabeth Macfarlane Female Open27F 1:29:02.8+32:53.4+58.57%63.06%-1.66%-4.49%
224223Laura MacfarlaneROYSTON RUNNERS Female Open28F 1:29:03.0+32:53.6+58.57%63.06%-1.66%-4.50%
225411Joanna Banaszek Female 45-4945F 1:29:06.7+32:57.3+58.68%63.02%-1.73%-4.57%
226153David TownsYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 65-6969M 1:29:23.2+33:13.8+59.17%62.82%-2.05%-4.89%
227118Alan Fountain Male 65-6966M 1:29:23.9+33:14.5+59.19%62.82%-2.06%-4.91%
228166Pauline SparrowRYSTON RUNNERS Female 65+68F 1:29:25.9+33:16.5+59.25%62.79%-2.10%-4.95%
229211Keith MorrisRYSTON RUNNERS Male 60-6460M 1:29:33.5+33:24.1+59.48%62.70%-2.24%-5.09%
230148Jacqui MooreBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 55-5958F 1:29:45.8+33:36.4+59.84%62.56%-2.48%-5.34%
231358Anne Coles Female 40-4443F 1:29:54.1+33:44.7+60.09%62.46%-2.63%-5.50%
23224Clark SkerrattBIGGLESWADE AC Male 65-6969M 1:29:56.7+33:47.3+60.17%62.43%-2.68%-5.55%
233221Carly ReadFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3938F 1:30:24.1+34:14.7+60.98%62.12%-3.20%-6.08%
23431Caroline SeftonWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 55-5955F 1:30:24.8+34:15.4+61.00%62.11%-3.22%-6.10%
23548Paul PlattenWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 55-5955M 1:30:42.8+34:33.4+61.54%61.91%-3.56%-6.45%
2366Gabriella WeaversRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female 50-5451F 1:30:44.2+34:34.8+61.58%61.89%-3.59%-6.48%
237234Gerard Baker Male 45-4949M 1:30:46.8+34:37.4+61.65%61.86%-3.64%-6.53%
238397Alison WrightRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female 50-5450F 1:31:06.9+34:57.5+62.25%61.63%-4.02%-6.92%
239171Jeff BeeverBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 60-6460M 1:32:04.0+35:54.6+63.95%61.00%-5.11%-8.04%
240260Malcolm HuntMARCH AC Male 60-6461M 1:32:11.8+36:02.4+64.18%60.91%-5.25%-8.19%
241178Stacie YoungsFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female Open30F 1:32:31.9+36:22.5+64.77%60.69%-5.64%-8.58%
242214Henrietta GreenDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Female 35-3939F 1:32:38.0+36:28.6+64.96%60.62%-5.75%-8.70%
243383Jason Steels-Webb Male Open34M 1:33:03.1+36:53.7+65.70%60.35%-6.23%-9.19%
244373Michael ShawBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 55-5958M 1:33:04.6+36:55.2+65.74%60.33%-6.26%-9.22%
245146Peter Downing Male 65-6967M 1:33:22.9+37:13.5+66.29%60.14%-6.61%-9.58%
246206Clive BestBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 65-6967M 1:33:46.1+37:36.7+66.98%59.89%-7.05%-10.04%
247352Kirsty Wislawski Female Open30F 1:34:13.7+38:04.3+67.80%59.60%-7.57%-10.58%
24869Steven FarquharRENEGADE RUNNERS Male Open39M 1:34:24.8+38:15.4+68.12%59.48%-7.78%-10.79%
249402Victoria OlikBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 40-4442F 1:34:25.9+38:16.5+68.16%59.47%-7.81%-10.81%
250264Lisa Wilson Female 35-3937F 1:34:26.7+38:17.3+68.18%59.46%-7.82%-10.83%
251302Trish CrightonBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 60-6463F 1:35:20.6+39:11.2+69.78%58.90%-8.85%-11.88%
252320Gary Norman Male 55-5958M 1:35:53.5+39:44.1+70.76%58.56%-9.47%-12.53%
253292Kerry Lloyd Female 40-4441F 1:36:03.3+39:53.9+71.05%58.46%-9.66%-12.72%
254325Kirsty WhiteTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female Open32F 1:36:12.9+40:03.5+71.33%58.37%-9.84%-12.91%
255180Sarah WilliamsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female Open34F 1:36:14.7+40:05.3+71.39%58.35%-9.88%-12.94%
25691Stuart Mattless Male 45-4945M 1:36:23.2+40:13.8+71.64%58.26%-10.04%-13.11%
257262Claudia Lyle Female Open28F 1:36:35.3+40:25.9+72.00%58.14%-10.27%-13.34%
258366Jonathan Ramm Male 45-4945M 1:36:45.2+40:35.8+72.29%58.04%-10.46%-13.54%
259372Helen Thompson Female Open30F 1:36:46.2+40:36.8+72.32%58.03%-10.47%-13.56%
260128Gary WhitbyRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 50-5451M 1:36:49.0+40:39.6+72.40%58.00%-10.53%-13.61%
261182Sharon ThomasWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 45-4946F 1:36:49.3+40:39.9+72.41%58.00%-10.53%-13.62%
262219Sarah Waldeck Female 45-4948F 1:36:50.2+40:40.8+72.44%57.99%-10.55%-13.64%
26352Tim CookWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 55-5959M 1:37:01.8+40:52.4+72.78%57.88%-10.77%-13.86%
26427Michael (Mike) ConnorWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 65+70M 1:37:05.7+40:56.3+72.90%57.84%-10.85%-13.94%
265229Kerrie Bell Female 45-4945F 1:37:14.1+41:04.7+73.15%57.75%-11.01%-14.10%
266319Katie ZenchukTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female Open31F 1:37:18.0+41:08.6+73.27%57.71%-11.08%-14.18%
267297Nina WrightYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 45-4948F 1:37:30.4+41:21.0+73.63%57.59%-11.32%-14.42%
268308Lesley Blakeman Female 60-6461F 1:37:33.4+41:24.0+73.72%57.56%-11.37%-14.48%
269210Paul DenyerWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 60-6464M 1:37:56.2+41:46.8+74.40%57.34%-11.81%-14.93%
27053Claire CookWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female Open26F 1:38:08.0+41:58.6+74.75%57.22%-12.03%-15.16%
271158Melvin GreenTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 50-5450M 1:38:16.3+42:06.9+75.00%57.14%-12.19%-15.32%
272194Adrian FlintoftYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 45-4948M 1:38:22.6+42:13.2+75.18%57.08%-12.31%-15.44%
273293Tricia Cole Female 50-5454F 1:38:49.3+42:39.9+75.97%56.83%-12.82%-15.97%
274386Agnese JostaMARCH AC Female 35-3936F 1:38:52.5+42:43.1+76.07%56.80%-12.88%-16.03%
27519William DiverWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 60-6463M 1:39:29.2+43:19.8+77.16%56.45%-13.58%-16.75%
276216Louise Taylor Female 45-4947F 1:39:33.7+43:24.3+77.29%56.40%-13.66%-16.83%
277230Suzanne PemberyRENEGADE RUNNERS Female 50-5453F 1:39:53.0+43:43.6+77.87%56.22%-14.03%-17.21%
278339Lawrence MatthewsRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 55-5956M 1:40:27.0+44:17.6+78.87%55.91%-14.68%-17.88%
279233Mary WebberBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 65+68F 1:41:12.2+45:02.8+80.22%55.49%-15.54%-18.76%
280329Tracy Stratton Female 40-4440F 1:41:13.0+45:03.6+80.24%55.48%-15.55%-18.78%
281331Robyn Beall Female Open29F 1:41:13.2+45:03.8+80.25%55.48%-15.56%-18.78%
28212Danielle RandallEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female Open34F 1:41:21.0+45:11.6+80.48%55.41%-15.70%-18.93%
28345Kerry Hudson Female 55-5957F 1:41:28.5+45:19.1+80.70%55.34%-15.85%-19.08%
284349Nigel BanyardKINGS LYNN TRI CLUB Male Open38M 1:42:01.9+45:52.5+81.69%55.04%-16.48%-19.73%
285313Andy WestFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4442M 1:42:12.8+46:03.4+82.01%54.94%-16.69%-19.95%
28695Amanda TeesdaleBOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 50-5451F 1:42:13.1+46:03.7+82.02%54.94%-16.69%-19.95%
287299Sharon Brigden Female 40-4444F 1:42:16.2+46:06.8+82.12%54.91%-16.75%-20.01%
288184Andrew WildingTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4440M 1:42:18.4+46:09.0+82.18%54.89%-16.80%-20.05%
289413Hon-Wai PangBRJ RUN AND TRI Male Open33M 1:42:25.9+46:16.5+82.40%54.82%-16.94%-20.20%
290300Susan PawsonBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 65+68F 1:42:26.5+46:17.1+82.42%54.82%-16.95%-20.21%
291246Jemma RedheadKINGS LYNN TRI CLUB Female 45-4945F 1:42:28.0+46:18.6+82.47%54.80%-16.98%-20.24%
292225Andy BeveridgeFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4946M 1:42:29.4+46:20.0+82.51%54.79%-17.00%-20.27%
293136Joanne AndersonMARCH AC Female 35-3935F 1:42:42.4+46:33.0+82.89%54.68%-17.25%-20.52%
29472Linda Retchless Female 60-6461F 1:42:51.8+46:42.4+83.17%54.59%-17.43%-20.71%
29540Sharon StancerWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 45-4948F 1:42:53.2+46:43.8+83.21%54.58%-17.46%-20.74%
296363Martine MoonBEDFORD HARRIERS AC Female 60-6462F 1:42:53.4+46:44.0+83.22%54.58%-17.46%-20.74%
297222Gemma ReadFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4440F 1:42:57.8+46:48.4+83.35%54.54%-17.55%-20.83%
298240Anne JohnstoneSTAMFORD STRIDERS Female 55-5955F 1:43:16.5+47:07.1+83.91%54.38%-17.90%-21.19%
29918Adam BlakeYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 50-5450M 1:43:27.1+47:17.7+84.22%54.28%-18.10%-21.40%
300380Esme Johnson Female 40-4441F 1:43:31.2+47:21.8+84.34%54.25%-18.18%-21.48%
30143Laura Harwood Female 35-3939F 1:43:36.9+47:27.5+84.51%54.20%-18.29%-21.59%
302175Deborah CookYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 45-4946F 1:43:47.7+47:38.3+84.83%54.10%-18.49%-21.80%
303321Sarah Lensen Female 45-4949F 1:44:20.8+48:11.4+85.81%53.82%-19.12%-22.45%
304124Keri Williamson Female 35-3938F 1:44:26.5+48:17.1+85.98%53.77%-19.23%-22.56%
305322Emma Langley Female 45-4946F 1:44:30.8+48:21.4+86.11%53.73%-19.31%-22.64%
306152Melanie GearingBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 45-4947F 1:44:31.9+48:22.5+86.14%53.72%-19.34%-22.67%
30771Marcus Retchless Male 65-6967M 1:44:37.7+48:28.3+86.32%53.67%-19.45%-22.78%
308138Karen FreemanYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 50-5451F 1:44:47.3+48:37.9+86.60%53.59%-19.63%-22.97%
309112Jean MaggsYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 55-5956F 1:45:35.2+49:25.8+88.02%53.19%-20.54%-23.90%
310328Nick PearsonEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 45-4949M 1:45:42.2+49:32.8+88.23%53.13%-20.67%-24.04%
311399Alan Gray Male 65-6969M 1:45:43.1+49:33.7+88.26%53.12%-20.69%-24.06%
312345Laura TrussEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 35-3939F 1:45:43.3+49:33.9+88.26%53.12%-20.69%-24.06%
31368John ArundellWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 55-5958M 1:46:04.4+49:55.0+88.89%52.94%-21.10%-24.47%
314406Ken PoppleWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 70+80M 1:46:05.4+49:56.0+88.92%52.93%-21.11%-24.49%
315132Clive Woolnough Male 55-5956M 1:46:33.9+50:24.5+89.76%52.70%-21.66%-25.05%
316353Elizabeth Gatward Female 55-5957F 1:47:01.4+50:52.0+90.58%52.47%-22.18%-25.59%
31757Stuart ByrneELY RUNNERS Male Open37M 1:47:03.2+50:53.8+90.63%52.46%-22.21%-25.62%
318342Anne-Marie MattlessTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4945F 1:47:10.6+51:01.2+90.85%52.40%-22.36%-25.77%
319252Nikki Bridges Female Open33F 1:47:16.5+51:07.1+91.03%52.35%-22.47%-25.88%
32059Ian Bridges Male 55-5957M 1:47:16.6+51:07.2+91.03%52.35%-22.47%-25.89%
321409Richard BurtonAAF Male 50-5453M 1:47:20.3+51:10.9+91.14%52.32%-22.54%-25.96%
322250Joanna SellsEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 45-4946F 1:47:36.0+51:26.6+91.61%52.19%-22.84%-26.27%
323410Barbara Welbourn Female 50-5453F 1:47:36.9+51:27.5+91.63%52.18%-22.86%-26.28%
324249Elaine McmillanEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 40-4444F 1:47:37.3+51:27.9+91.65%52.18%-22.86%-26.29%
32567Richard Wilkins Male 50-5454M 1:47:42.9+51:33.5+91.81%52.13%-22.97%-26.40%
32656Cheryl ClearyTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4949F 1:48:48.1+52:38.7+93.75%51.61%-24.21%-27.68%
327335Sarah BurtonBOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 50-5454F 1:49:56.9+53:47.5+95.79%51.08%-25.52%-29.02%
328212Dawn Cobb Female 40-4444F 1:49:57.2+53:47.8+95.80%51.07%-25.53%-29.03%
329350Sandra RhodesTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 55-5957F 1:50:18.9+54:09.5+96.44%50.91%-25.94%-29.45%
330337Richard Wheatley Male 40-4442M 1:50:30.0+54:20.6+96.77%50.82%-26.15%-29.67%
33176Tammy BellTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4949F 1:50:44.3+54:34.9+97.20%50.71%-26.42%-29.95%
332106Nathalie PalmerTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4949F 1:50:47.7+54:38.3+97.30%50.69%-26.49%-30.02%
33362Claire SibleyTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4947F 1:50:48.5+54:39.1+97.32%50.68%-26.50%-30.03%
334205Anna BestBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 65+66F 1:51:18.2+55:08.8+98.20%50.45%-27.07%-30.61%
335273Darren Fisher Male 40-4440M 1:52:16.0+56:06.6+99.92%50.02%-28.17%-31.74%
336172Jenny BryantBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 60-6463F 1:53:13.7+57:04.3+101.63%49.60%-29.26%-32.87%
337355Rebecca CochraneBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 45-4946F 1:53:15.5+57:06.1+101.68%49.58%-29.30%-32.91%
33866Martin ElsegoodRYSTON RUNNERS Male 50-5454M 1:54:17.0+58:07.6+103.51%49.14%-30.47%-34.11%
339377Samantha CrossBOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female Open33F 1:54:22.8+58:13.4+103.68%49.10%-30.58%-34.22%
340155Sue TuffRYSTON RUNNERS Female 50-5454F 1:55:21.2+59:11.8+105.41%48.68%-31.69%-35.36%
341160Jon BensteadRYSTON RUNNERS Male 55-5955M 1:55:21.4+59:12.0+105.42%48.68%-31.69%-35.37%
342401Caroline GarnerWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 45-4945F 1:56:05.3+59:55.9+106.72%48.37%-32.53%-36.23%
343173Emma WilesWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 45-4945F 1:56:05.5+59:56.1+106.73%48.37%-32.53%-36.23%
34487Christine EasthallKINGS LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female Open32F 1:56:26.9+1:00:17.5+107.36%48.22%-32.94%-36.65%
34542Raeanne ElliottYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 35-3938F 1:57:57.1+1:01:47.7+110.04%47.61%-34.66%-38.41%
34664Charles WilsonRYSTON RUNNERS Male 45-4946M 1:58:05.5+1:01:56.1+110.29%47.55%-34.82%-38.58%
34738Vanessa MarsdenWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 35-3938F 1:59:16.7+1:03:07.3+112.40%47.08%-36.17%-39.97%
348116Joanne Long Female 50-5453F 1:59:31.5+1:03:22.1+112.84%46.98%-36.45%-40.26%
349123Sally Pearton Female 60-6463F 1:59:31.7+1:03:22.3+112.85%46.98%-36.46%-40.26%
350107Marcel WilsonTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4949M 1:59:34.5+1:03:25.1+112.93%46.96%-36.51%-40.32%
351115Jane Stevenson Female 55-5956F 1:59:40.6+1:03:31.2+113.11%46.92%-36.63%-40.44%
352200Sarah FisherRENEGADE RUNNERS Female Open32F 1:59:51.7+1:03:42.3+113.44%46.85%-36.84%-40.66%
353347Amanda MargersonYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 45-4948F 1:59:53.7+1:03:44.3+113.50%46.84%-36.87%-40.69%
354203Jo BaronYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 45-4947F 1:59:53.8+1:03:44.4+113.50%46.84%-36.88%-40.70%
355360Sue DibbleBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 55-5955F 2:00:20.4+1:04:11.0+114.29%46.67%-37.38%-41.22%
356113Sharon Charles Female 40-4443F 2:00:37.1+1:04:27.7+114.79%46.56%-37.70%-41.54%
357306Helen AireyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 60-6461F 2:00:50.0+1:04:40.6+115.17%46.47%-37.95%-41.80%
35899Louise Sims Female 50-5452F 2:01:15.1+1:05:05.7+115.92%46.31%-38.42%-42.29%
359213Debra PetleyBOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 50-5450F 2:01:50.5+1:05:41.1+116.97%46.09%-39.10%-42.98%
360177Lucy HicksFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3937F 2:01:55.4+1:05:46.0+117.11%46.06%-39.19%-43.07%
36137Gillian HolmesWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 65+66F 2:02:26.5+1:06:17.1+118.04%45.86%-39.78%-43.68%
362387Wendy FarquharRYSTON RUNNERS Female 55-5956F 2:02:41.2+1:06:31.8+118.47%45.77%-40.06%-43.97%
363370Wendy EdwardsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 50-5454F 2:04:24.1+1:08:14.7+121.53%45.14%-42.02%-45.98%
364201Amanda BarnesLYNNSPORT LADYBIRDS Female 50-5452F 2:04:37.5+1:08:28.1+121.92%45.06%-42.27%-46.24%
3653Michelle TrussellRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female 45-4946F 2:05:21.9+1:09:12.5+123.24%44.79%-43.12%-47.11%
36649Denise FasslerWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 50-5454F 2:06:11.9+1:10:02.5+124.73%44.50%-44.07%-48.09%
36715Karen Willmott Female 35-3937F 2:06:29.5+1:10:20.1+125.25%44.40%-44.41%-48.44%
368332Nicole SinnottFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female Open18F 2:08:50.5+1:12:41.1+129.43%43.59%-47.09%-51.19%
369330Rod SinnottFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 50-5452M 2:08:51.1+1:12:41.7+129.45%43.58%-47.10%-51.20%
370327Kerry Boon Female Open29F 2:09:06.8+1:12:57.4+129.92%43.49%-47.40%-51.51%
371237Robert Overton Male 70+75M 2:17:25.2+1:21:15.8+144.71%40.86%-56.88%-61.26%
37247Joanne PlattenWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 45-4948F 2:23:16.9+1:27:07.5+155.15%39.19%-63.57%-68.14%
37355Carol CookWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 55-5956F 2:23:19.9+1:27:10.5+155.24%39.18%-63.63%-68.20%
  • Female - Overall
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1247Johanna O’ReganRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female 35-3936F 1:00:45.1--100%37.23%36.88%
2310Maggie SkinnerPETERBOROUGH AC Female 35-3939F 1:05:10.6+4:25.5+7.28%93.21%32.66%32.28%
3338Samantha CullenEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female Open32F 1:05:24.1+4:39.0+7.65%92.89%32.43%32.05%
4296Sarah DavisRUGBY & NORTHAMPTON ATHLETES CLUB Female 50-5452F 1:06:39.8+5:54.7+9.73%91.13%31.12%30.74%
5126Daniella HartPETERBOROUGH AC Female Open28F 1:08:15.9+7:30.8+12.37%88.99%29.47%29.07%
698Elisabeth Sennitt CloughPETERBOROUGH AC Female 40-4444F 1:09:01.5+8:16.4+13.62%88.01%28.68%28.28%
7288Geraldine LarhamMARCH AC Female 45-4949F 1:10:25.4+9:40.3+15.92%86.27%27.24%26.83%
8285Natalie MorganBIGGLESWADE AC Female 40-4443F 1:11:35.0+10:49.9+17.83%84.87%26.04%25.62%
9101Laura GrimerNENE VALLEY HARRIERS Female 40-4441F 1:12:30.0+11:44.9+19.34%83.80%25.09%24.67%
1054Joanna GriffinELY RUNNERS Female 35-3936F 1:12:59.2+12:14.1+20.14%83.24%24.59%24.17%
11251Gina CraneYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 40-4444F 1:13:02.2+12:17.1+20.22%83.18%24.54%24.11%
12145Hayley HawesRYSTON RUNNERS Female 35-3938F 1:14:06.2+13:21.1+21.98%81.98%23.44%23.01%
13149Sadie BoorWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 45-4946F 1:15:09.4+14:24.3+23.71%80.83%22.35%21.91%
14295Kerry MunnKETTERING TOWN HARRIERS Female 55-5958F 1:15:21.7+14:36.6+24.05%80.61%22.14%21.70%
15169Ellie SteerTAUNTON AC Female Open27F 1:16:04.4+15:19.3+25.22%79.86%21.40%20.96%
16344Laura MarshBEDFORD HARRIERS AC Female 45-4946F 1:16:18.7+15:33.6+25.61%79.61%21.16%20.71%
17185Kelly O’DonoghueWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 40-4442F 1:16:30.4+15:45.3+25.93%79.41%20.95%20.51%
18382Claire PiercyYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 45-4947F 1:17:02.9+16:17.8+26.83%78.85%20.40%19.95%
19198Wendy PerkinsPETERBOROUGH AC Female 35-3939F 1:17:11.4+16:26.3+27.06%78.70%20.25%19.80%
20176Rebecca WittonBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 45-4945F 1:17:24.5+16:39.4+27.42%78.48%20.02%19.57%
218Ann WoodWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 55-5958F 1:18:20.7+17:35.6+28.96%77.54%19.06%18.60%
22307Abigail BranstonYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female Open17F 1:18:25.1+17:40.0+29.08%77.47%18.98%18.52%
23127Linda MarshallRYSTON RUNNERS Female 50-5454F 1:18:57.4+18:12.3+29.97%76.94%18.42%17.96%
24255Alice EdwardsBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 45-4947F 1:18:59.3+18:14.2+30.02%76.91%18.39%17.93%
2589Diane BaldwinMARSHALL MILTON KEYNES Female 60-6462F 1:19:16.9+18:31.8+30.50%76.63%18.09%17.63%
26117Sharron TomsYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 50-5450F 1:19:33.5+18:48.4+30.96%76.36%17.80%17.34%
27275Sophie WatsonPETERBOROUGH AC Female Open26F 1:20:03.2+19:18.1+31.77%75.89%17.29%16.82%
28365Annette NewtonBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 65+67F 1:20:05.2+19:20.1+31.83%75.86%17.26%16.79%
2910Michelle BarkerWYMONDHAM AC Female 35-3938F 1:20:25.6+19:40.5+32.39%75.54%16.90%16.44%
3081Jenny SheahanEASTERN MASTERS AC Female 55-5958F 1:20:53.5+20:08.4+33.15%75.10%16.42%15.95%
31253Amanda BrittonYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 45-4947F 1:22:15.0+21:29.9+35.39%73.86%15.02%14.54%
3211Hazel ThornLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4442F 1:22:37.0+21:51.9+35.99%73.53%14.64%14.16%
33369Claire AshtonBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 45-4947F 1:22:46.3+22:01.2+36.25%73.40%14.48%14.00%
34312Amy BaxterTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3937F 1:22:51.4+22:06.3+36.39%73.32%14.39%13.91%
35415Helen JoyceYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 35-3938F 1:23:34.6+22:49.5+37.57%72.69%13.65%13.16%
36104Sarah-Jane MacdonaldTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4945F 1:23:48.0+23:02.9+37.94%72.50%13.42%12.93%
3739Josephine GarrattWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female Open33F 1:24:25.1+23:40.0+38.96%71.97%12.78%12.29%
38165Alison OrrellBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 50-5454F 1:24:27.0+23:41.9+39.01%71.94%12.75%12.26%
3985Elizabeth WhittakerBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 60-6462F 1:24:31.9+23:46.8+39.14%71.87%12.66%12.17%
4029Judith ThomasWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 60-6461F 1:24:50.0+24:04.9+39.64%71.61%12.35%11.86%
4125Wendette ChristianWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 40-4443F 1:24:50.1+24:05.0+39.64%71.61%12.35%11.86%
42393Kathryn HawkswellYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 40-4443F 1:24:54.4+24:09.3+39.76%71.55%12.28%11.78%
43179Anne AshtonHINCKLEY RUNNING CLUB Female 65+65F 1:25:04.9+24:19.8+40.05%71.40%12.10%11.60%
44276Rosa Lavelle-HillFORMULA ONE CIRCUIT CREW Female Open26F 1:25:09.0+24:23.9+40.16%71.35%12.02%11.53%
4522Rosslyn HamlynWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 50-5450F 1:25:11.2+24:26.1+40.22%71.32%11.99%11.49%
4621Claire Anderson Female 40-4442F 1:25:13.0+24:27.9+40.27%71.29%11.96%11.46%
47121Irena MarcinekRENEGADE RUNNERS Female 40-4441F 1:25:30.4+24:45.3+40.75%71.05%11.66%11.16%
4832Kate BrownWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 50-5454F 1:25:32.1+24:47.0+40.79%71.03%11.63%11.13%
48120Shelley YeamanRENEGADE RUNNERS Female 45-4949F 1:25:32.1+24:47.0+40.79%71.03%11.63%11.13%
5070Jessica Ward Female Open33F 1:26:01.7+25:16.6+41.61%70.62%11.12%10.62%
5120Nicola Hickson Female 40-4442F 1:26:19.8+25:34.7+42.10%70.37%10.81%10.30%
52259Nina KoulmanRYSTON RUNNERS Female Open17F 1:26:20.8+25:35.7+42.13%70.36%10.79%10.28%
53192Anna WrightNORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Female Open33F 1:26:36.8+25:51.7+42.57%70.14%10.51%10.01%
54154Pauline StockerHUNTS AC Female 55-5959F 1:26:41.8+25:56.7+42.71%70.07%10.43%9.92%
55294Marie WilliamsonRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Female 40-4443F 1:26:41.9+25:56.8+42.71%70.07%10.43%9.92%
5684Jane AshbyRYSTON RUNNERS Female 65+71F 1:26:50.3+26:05.2+42.94%69.96%10.28%9.77%
57141Lesley HarwoodYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 60-6460F 1:26:58.5+26:13.4+43.16%69.85%10.14%9.63%
58283Rachel BrownRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Female 40-4440F 1:27:08.6+26:23.5+43.44%69.71%9.97%9.46%
59362Faye Buttress Female 40-4443F 1:27:26.2+26:41.1+43.92%69.48%9.66%9.15%
60326Sarah JohnsonTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3937F 1:27:49.9+27:04.8+44.57%69.17%9.25%8.74%
61309Gillian BrightwellWELLINGBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC Female 55-5959F 1:28:00.9+27:15.8+44.88%69.02%9.06%8.55%
62131Jean Streeter Female 65+69F 1:28:16.8+27:31.7+45.31%68.82%8.79%8.28%
63341Jacqueline RichardsFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 50-5452F 1:28:17.4+27:32.3+45.33%68.81%8.78%8.27%
6417Deirdre FeeWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 55-5958F 1:28:28.3+27:43.2+45.63%68.67%8.59%8.08%
65190Tracy MooreTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4947F 1:28:54.5+28:09.4+46.35%68.33%8.14%7.62%
66142Gwen GravesELY RUNNERS Female 60-6460F 1:29:01.3+28:16.2+46.53%68.24%8.02%7.51%
67157Elizabeth Macfarlane Female Open27F 1:29:02.8+28:17.7+46.57%68.22%8.00%7.48%
68223Laura MacfarlaneROYSTON RUNNERS Female Open28F 1:29:03.0+28:17.9+46.58%68.22%8.00%7.48%
69411Joanna Banaszek Female 45-4945F 1:29:06.7+28:21.6+46.68%68.17%7.93%7.41%
70166Pauline SparrowRYSTON RUNNERS Female 65+68F 1:29:25.9+28:40.8+47.21%67.93%7.60%7.08%
71148Jacqui MooreBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 55-5958F 1:29:45.8+29:00.7+47.75%67.68%7.26%6.73%
72358Anne Coles Female 40-4443F 1:29:54.1+29:09.0+47.98%67.58%7.12%6.59%
73221Carly ReadFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3938F 1:30:24.1+29:39.0+48.81%67.20%6.60%6.07%
7431Caroline SeftonWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 55-5955F 1:30:24.8+29:39.7+48.82%67.19%6.59%6.06%
756Gabriella WeaversRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female 50-5451F 1:30:44.2+29:59.1+49.36%66.95%6.25%5.72%
76397Alison WrightRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female 50-5450F 1:31:06.9+30:21.8+49.98%66.68%5.86%5.33%
77178Stacie YoungsFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female Open30F 1:32:31.9+31:46.8+52.31%65.66%4.40%3.86%
78214Henrietta GreenDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Female 35-3939F 1:32:38.0+31:52.9+52.48%65.58%4.29%3.75%
79352Kirsty Wislawski Female Open30F 1:34:13.7+33:28.6+55.10%64.47%2.65%2.10%
80402Victoria OlikBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 40-4442F 1:34:25.9+33:40.8+55.44%64.33%2.44%1.88%
81264Lisa Wilson Female 35-3937F 1:34:26.7+33:41.6+55.46%64.32%2.42%1.87%
82302Trish CrightonBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 60-6463F 1:35:20.6+34:35.5+56.94%63.72%1.49%0.94%
83292Kerry Lloyd Female 40-4441F 1:36:03.3+35:18.2+58.11%63.25%0.76%0.20%
84325Kirsty WhiteTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female Open32F 1:36:12.9+35:27.8+58.37%63.14%0.59%0.03%
85180Sarah WilliamsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female Open34F 1:36:14.7+35:29.6+58.42%63.12%0.56%0.00%
86262Claudia Lyle Female Open28F 1:36:35.3+35:50.2+58.99%62.90%0.21%-0.36%
87372Helen Thompson Female Open30F 1:36:46.2+36:01.1+59.29%62.78%0.02%-0.55%
88182Sharon ThomasWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 45-4946F 1:36:49.3+36:04.2+59.37%62.75%-0.03%-0.60%
89219Sarah Waldeck Female 45-4948F 1:36:50.2+36:05.1+59.40%62.74%-0.05%-0.61%
90229Kerrie Bell Female 45-4945F 1:37:14.1+36:29.0+60.05%62.48%-0.46%-1.03%
91319Katie ZenchukTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female Open31F 1:37:18.0+36:32.9+60.16%62.44%-0.53%-1.10%
92297Nina WrightYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 45-4948F 1:37:30.4+36:45.3+60.50%62.31%-0.74%-1.31%
93308Lesley Blakeman Female 60-6461F 1:37:33.4+36:48.3+60.58%62.27%-0.79%-1.36%
9453Claire CookWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female Open26F 1:38:08.0+37:22.9+61.53%61.91%-1.39%-1.96%
95293Tricia Cole Female 50-5454F 1:38:49.3+38:04.2+62.66%61.48%-2.10%-2.68%
96386Agnese JostaMARCH AC Female 35-3936F 1:38:52.5+38:07.4+62.75%61.44%-2.16%-2.73%
97216Louise Taylor Female 45-4947F 1:39:33.7+38:48.6+63.88%61.02%-2.87%-3.45%
98230Suzanne PemberyRENEGADE RUNNERS Female 50-5453F 1:39:53.0+39:07.9+64.41%60.82%-3.20%-3.78%
99233Mary WebberBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 65+68F 1:41:12.2+40:27.1+66.59%60.03%-4.56%-5.15%
100329Tracy Stratton Female 40-4440F 1:41:13.0+40:27.9+66.61%60.02%-4.57%-5.17%
101331Robyn Beall Female Open29F 1:41:13.2+40:28.1+66.61%60.02%-4.58%-5.17%
10212Danielle RandallEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female Open34F 1:41:21.0+40:35.9+66.83%59.94%-4.71%-5.30%
10345Kerry Hudson Female 55-5957F 1:41:28.5+40:43.4+67.03%59.87%-4.84%-5.43%
10495Amanda TeesdaleBOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 50-5451F 1:42:13.1+41:28.0+68.26%59.43%-5.61%-6.21%
105299Sharon Brigden Female 40-4444F 1:42:16.2+41:31.1+68.34%59.40%-5.66%-6.26%
106300Susan PawsonBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 65+68F 1:42:26.5+41:41.4+68.62%59.30%-5.84%-6.44%
107246Jemma RedheadKINGS LYNN TRI CLUB Female 45-4945F 1:42:28.0+41:42.9+68.66%59.29%-5.87%-6.46%
108136Joanne AndersonMARCH AC Female 35-3935F 1:42:42.4+41:57.3+69.06%59.15%-6.11%-6.71%
10972Linda Retchless Female 60-6461F 1:42:51.8+42:06.7+69.32%59.06%-6.28%-6.88%
11040Sharon StancerWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 45-4948F 1:42:53.2+42:08.1+69.36%59.05%-6.30%-6.90%
111363Martine MoonBEDFORD HARRIERS AC Female 60-6462F 1:42:53.4+42:08.3+69.36%59.05%-6.30%-6.90%
112222Gemma ReadFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4440F 1:42:57.8+42:12.7+69.48%59.00%-6.38%-6.98%
113240Anne JohnstoneSTAMFORD STRIDERS Female 55-5955F 1:43:16.5+42:31.4+70.00%58.83%-6.70%-7.30%
114380Esme Johnson Female 40-4441F 1:43:31.2+42:46.1+70.40%58.69%-6.95%-7.56%
11543Laura Harwood Female 35-3939F 1:43:36.9+42:51.8+70.55%58.63%-7.05%-7.66%
116175Deborah CookYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 45-4946F 1:43:47.7+43:02.6+70.85%58.53%-7.24%-7.84%
117321Sarah Lensen Female 45-4949F 1:44:20.8+43:35.7+71.76%58.22%-7.81%-8.42%
118124Keri Williamson Female 35-3938F 1:44:26.5+43:41.4+71.92%58.17%-7.91%-8.52%
119322Emma Langley Female 45-4946F 1:44:30.8+43:45.7+72.03%58.13%-7.98%-8.59%
120152Melanie GearingBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 45-4947F 1:44:31.9+43:46.8+72.06%58.12%-8.00%-8.61%
121138Karen FreemanYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 50-5451F 1:44:47.3+44:02.2+72.49%57.98%-8.27%-8.88%
122112Jean MaggsYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 55-5956F 1:45:35.2+44:50.1+73.80%57.54%-9.09%-9.71%
123345Laura TrussEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 35-3939F 1:45:43.3+44:58.2+74.02%57.46%-9.23%-9.85%
124353Elizabeth Gatward Female 55-5957F 1:47:01.4+46:16.3+76.17%56.76%-10.57%-11.20%
125342Anne-Marie MattlessTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4945F 1:47:10.6+46:25.5+76.42%56.68%-10.73%-11.36%
126252Nikki Bridges Female Open33F 1:47:16.5+46:31.4+76.58%56.63%-10.83%-11.46%
127250Joanna SellsEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 45-4946F 1:47:36.0+46:50.9+77.11%56.46%-11.17%-11.80%
128410Barbara Welbourn Female 50-5453F 1:47:36.9+46:51.8+77.14%56.45%-11.19%-11.81%
129249Elaine McmillanEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 40-4444F 1:47:37.3+46:52.2+77.15%56.45%-11.19%-11.82%
13056Cheryl ClearyTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4949F 1:48:48.1+48:03.0+79.09%55.84%-12.41%-13.05%
131335Sarah BurtonBOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 50-5454F 1:49:56.9+49:11.8+80.98%55.25%-13.60%-14.24%
132212Dawn Cobb Female 40-4444F 1:49:57.2+49:12.1+80.99%55.25%-13.60%-14.24%
133350Sandra RhodesTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 55-5957F 1:50:18.9+49:33.8+81.58%55.07%-13.98%-14.62%
13476Tammy BellTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4949F 1:50:44.3+49:59.2+82.28%54.86%-14.41%-15.06%
135106Nathalie PalmerTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4949F 1:50:47.7+50:02.6+82.37%54.83%-14.47%-15.12%
13662Claire SibleyTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4947F 1:50:48.5+50:03.4+82.40%54.83%-14.48%-15.13%
137205Anna BestBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 65+66F 1:51:18.2+50:33.1+83.21%54.58%-15.00%-15.65%
138172Jenny BryantBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 60-6463F 1:53:13.7+52:28.6+86.38%53.65%-16.99%-17.65%
139355Rebecca CochraneBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 45-4946F 1:53:15.5+52:30.4+86.43%53.64%-17.02%-17.68%
140377Samantha CrossBOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female Open33F 1:54:22.8+53:37.7+88.27%53.11%-18.18%-18.84%
141155Sue TuffRYSTON RUNNERS Female 50-5454F 1:55:21.2+54:36.1+89.88%52.67%-19.18%-19.85%
142401Caroline GarnerWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 45-4945F 1:56:05.3+55:20.2+91.09%52.33%-19.94%-20.62%
143173Emma WilesWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 45-4945F 1:56:05.5+55:20.4+91.09%52.33%-19.94%-20.62%
14487Christine EasthallKINGS LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female Open32F 1:56:26.9+55:41.8+91.68%52.17%-20.31%-20.99%
14542Raeanne ElliottYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 35-3938F 1:57:57.1+57:12.0+94.15%51.51%-21.87%-22.55%
14638Vanessa MarsdenWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 35-3938F 1:59:16.7+58:31.6+96.34%50.93%-23.24%-23.93%
147116Joanne Long Female 50-5453F 1:59:31.5+58:46.4+96.74%50.83%-23.49%-24.19%
148123Sally Pearton Female 60-6463F 1:59:31.7+58:46.6+96.75%50.83%-23.49%-24.19%
149115Jane Stevenson Female 55-5956F 1:59:40.6+58:55.5+96.99%50.76%-23.65%-24.35%
150200Sarah FisherRENEGADE RUNNERS Female Open32F 1:59:51.7+59:06.6+97.30%50.68%-23.84%-24.54%
151347Amanda MargersonYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 45-4948F 1:59:53.7+59:08.6+97.35%50.67%-23.87%-24.57%
152203Jo BaronYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 45-4947F 1:59:53.8+59:08.7+97.36%50.67%-23.87%-24.57%
153360Sue DibbleBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 55-5955F 2:00:20.4+59:35.3+98.09%50.48%-24.33%-25.04%
154113Sharon Charles Female 40-4443F 2:00:37.1+59:52.0+98.54%50.37%-24.62%-25.32%
155306Helen AireyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 60-6461F 2:00:50.0+1:00:04.9+98.90%50.28%-24.84%-25.55%
15699Louise Sims Female 50-5452F 2:01:15.1+1:00:30.0+99.59%50.10%-25.27%-25.98%
157213Debra PetleyBOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 50-5450F 2:01:50.5+1:01:05.4+100.56%49.86%-25.88%-26.60%
158177Lucy HicksFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3937F 2:01:55.4+1:01:10.3+100.69%49.83%-25.97%-26.68%
15937Gillian HolmesWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 65+66F 2:02:26.5+1:01:41.4+101.54%49.62%-26.50%-27.22%
160387Wendy FarquharRYSTON RUNNERS Female 55-5956F 2:02:41.2+1:01:56.1+101.95%49.52%-26.76%-27.47%
161370Wendy EdwardsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 50-5454F 2:04:24.1+1:03:39.0+104.77%48.84%-28.53%-29.26%
162201Amanda BarnesLYNNSPORT LADYBIRDS Female 50-5452F 2:04:37.5+1:03:52.4+105.14%48.75%-28.76%-29.49%
1633Michelle TrussellRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female 45-4946F 2:05:21.9+1:04:36.8+106.36%48.46%-29.52%-30.26%
16449Denise FasslerWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 50-5454F 2:06:11.9+1:05:26.8+107.73%48.14%-30.39%-31.12%
16515Karen Willmott Female 35-3937F 2:06:29.5+1:05:44.4+108.21%48.03%-30.69%-31.43%
166332Nicole SinnottFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female Open18F 2:08:50.5+1:08:05.4+112.08%47.15%-33.12%-33.87%
167327Kerry Boon Female Open29F 2:09:06.8+1:08:21.7+112.53%47.05%-33.40%-34.15%
16847Joanne PlattenWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 45-4948F 2:23:16.9+1:22:31.8+135.85%42.40%-48.04%-48.87%
16955Carol CookWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 55-5956F 2:23:19.9+1:22:34.8+135.93%42.39%-48.09%-48.92%
  • Female - Female 35-39
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1247Johanna O’ReganRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female 35-3936F 1:00:45.1--100%35.02%34.42%
2310Maggie SkinnerPETERBOROUGH AC Female 35-3939F 1:05:10.6+4:25.5+7.28%93.21%30.29%29.64%
354Joanna GriffinELY RUNNERS Female 35-3936F 1:12:59.2+12:14.1+20.14%83.24%21.93%21.21%
4145Hayley HawesRYSTON RUNNERS Female 35-3938F 1:14:06.2+13:21.1+21.98%81.98%20.74%20.00%
5198Wendy PerkinsPETERBOROUGH AC Female 35-3939F 1:17:11.4+16:26.3+27.06%78.70%17.44%16.67%
610Michelle BarkerWYMONDHAM AC Female 35-3938F 1:20:25.6+19:40.5+32.39%75.54%13.98%13.18%
7312Amy BaxterTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3937F 1:22:51.4+22:06.3+36.39%73.32%11.38%10.55%
8415Helen JoyceYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 35-3938F 1:23:34.6+22:49.5+37.57%72.69%10.61%9.78%
9326Sarah JohnsonTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3937F 1:27:49.9+27:04.8+44.57%69.17%6.06%5.18%
10221Carly ReadFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3938F 1:30:24.1+29:39.0+48.81%67.20%3.31%2.41%
11214Henrietta GreenDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Female 35-3939F 1:32:38.0+31:52.9+52.48%65.58%0.92%0.00%
12264Lisa Wilson Female 35-3937F 1:34:26.7+33:41.6+55.46%64.32%-1.02%-1.96%
13386Agnese JostaMARCH AC Female 35-3936F 1:38:52.5+38:07.4+62.75%61.44%-5.75%-6.74%
14136Joanne AndersonMARCH AC Female 35-3935F 1:42:42.4+41:57.3+69.06%59.15%-9.85%-10.87%
1543Laura Harwood Female 35-3939F 1:43:36.9+42:51.8+70.55%58.63%-10.82%-11.85%
16124Keri Williamson Female 35-3938F 1:44:26.5+43:41.4+71.92%58.17%-11.71%-12.75%
17345Laura TrussEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 35-3939F 1:45:43.3+44:58.2+74.02%57.46%-13.08%-14.13%
1842Raeanne ElliottYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 35-3938F 1:57:57.1+57:12.0+94.15%51.51%-26.16%-27.33%
1938Vanessa MarsdenWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 35-3938F 1:59:16.7+58:31.6+96.34%50.93%-27.58%-28.76%
20177Lucy HicksFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3937F 2:01:55.4+1:01:10.3+100.69%49.83%-30.41%-31.62%
2115Karen Willmott Female 35-3937F 2:06:29.5+1:05:44.4+108.21%48.03%-35.29%-36.55%
  • Female - Female 40-44
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
198Elisabeth Sennitt CloughPETERBOROUGH AC Female 40-4444F 1:09:01.5--100%23.37%20.59%
2285Natalie MorganBIGGLESWADE AC Female 40-4443F 1:11:35.0+2:33.5+3.71%96.43%20.53%17.65%
3101Laura GrimerNENE VALLEY HARRIERS Female 40-4441F 1:12:30.0+3:28.5+5.03%95.21%19.51%16.59%
4251Gina CraneYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 40-4444F 1:13:02.2+4:00.7+5.81%94.51%18.92%15.97%
5185Kelly O’DonoghueWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 40-4442F 1:16:30.4+7:28.9+10.84%90.22%15.07%11.98%
611Hazel ThornLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4442F 1:22:37.0+13:35.5+19.69%83.55%8.28%4.95%
725Wendette ChristianWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 40-4443F 1:24:50.1+15:48.6+22.90%81.36%5.82%2.40%
8393Kathryn HawkswellYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 40-4443F 1:24:54.4+15:52.9+23.01%81.30%5.74%2.32%
921Claire Anderson Female 40-4442F 1:25:13.0+16:11.5+23.46%81.00%5.40%1.96%
10121Irena MarcinekRENEGADE RUNNERS Female 40-4441F 1:25:30.4+16:28.9+23.88%80.72%5.08%1.63%
1120Nicola Hickson Female 40-4442F 1:26:19.8+17:18.3+25.07%79.95%4.16%0.68%
12294Marie WilliamsonRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Female 40-4443F 1:26:41.9+17:40.4+25.60%79.62%3.75%0.26%
13283Rachel BrownRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Female 40-4440F 1:27:08.6+18:07.1+26.25%79.21%3.26%-0.26%
14362Faye Buttress Female 40-4443F 1:27:26.2+18:24.7+26.67%78.94%2.93%-0.59%
15358Anne Coles Female 40-4443F 1:29:54.1+20:52.6+30.25%76.78%0.20%-3.43%
16402Victoria OlikBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 40-4442F 1:34:25.9+25:24.4+36.81%73.10%-4.83%-8.64%
17292Kerry Lloyd Female 40-4441F 1:36:03.3+27:01.8+39.16%71.86%-6.63%-10.51%
18329Tracy Stratton Female 40-4440F 1:41:13.0+32:11.5+46.64%68.20%-12.36%-16.45%
19299Sharon Brigden Female 40-4444F 1:42:16.2+33:14.7+48.16%67.49%-13.53%-17.66%
20222Gemma ReadFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4440F 1:42:57.8+33:56.3+49.17%67.04%-14.30%-18.46%
21380Esme Johnson Female 40-4441F 1:43:31.2+34:29.7+49.97%66.68%-14.92%-19.10%
22249Elaine McmillanEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 40-4444F 1:47:37.3+38:35.8+55.92%64.14%-19.47%-23.82%
23212Dawn Cobb Female 40-4444F 1:49:57.2+40:55.7+59.29%62.78%-22.06%-26.50%
24113Sharon Charles Female 40-4443F 2:00:37.1+51:35.6+74.75%57.23%-33.90%-38.77%
  • Female - Female 45-49
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1288Geraldine LarhamMARCH AC Female 45-4949F 1:10:25.4--100%29.34%31.41%
2149Sadie BoorWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 45-4946F 1:15:09.4+4:44.0+6.72%93.70%24.59%26.80%
3344Laura MarshBEDFORD HARRIERS AC Female 45-4946F 1:16:18.7+5:53.3+8.36%92.28%23.43%25.68%
4382Claire PiercyYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 45-4947F 1:17:02.9+6:37.5+9.41%91.40%22.69%24.96%
5176Rebecca WittonBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 45-4945F 1:17:24.5+6:59.1+9.92%90.98%22.33%24.61%
6255Alice EdwardsBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 45-4947F 1:18:59.3+8:33.9+12.16%89.16%20.75%23.07%
7253Amanda BrittonYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 45-4947F 1:22:15.0+11:49.6+16.79%85.62%17.48%19.89%
8369Claire AshtonBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 45-4947F 1:22:46.3+12:20.9+17.53%85.08%16.95%19.39%
9104Sarah-Jane MacdonaldTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4945F 1:23:48.0+13:22.6+18.99%84.04%15.92%18.38%
10120Shelley YeamanRENEGADE RUNNERS Female 45-4949F 1:25:32.1+15:06.7+21.46%82.33%14.18%16.69%
11190Tracy MooreTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4947F 1:28:54.5+18:29.1+26.25%79.21%10.79%13.41%
12411Joanna Banaszek Female 45-4945F 1:29:06.7+18:41.3+26.54%79.03%10.59%13.21%
13182Sharon ThomasWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 45-4946F 1:36:49.3+26:23.9+37.49%72.74%2.85%5.70%
14219Sarah Waldeck Female 45-4948F 1:36:50.2+26:24.8+37.51%72.72%2.84%5.69%
15229Kerrie Bell Female 45-4945F 1:37:14.1+26:48.7+38.07%72.43%2.44%5.30%
16297Nina WrightYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 45-4948F 1:37:30.4+27:05.0+38.46%72.22%2.17%5.04%
17216Louise Taylor Female 45-4947F 1:39:33.7+29:08.3+41.38%70.73%0.11%3.03%
18246Jemma RedheadKINGS LYNN TRI CLUB Female 45-4945F 1:42:28.0+32:02.6+45.50%68.73%-2.81%0.20%
1940Sharon StancerWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 45-4948F 1:42:53.2+32:27.8+46.10%68.45%-3.23%-0.20%
20175Deborah CookYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 45-4946F 1:43:47.7+33:22.3+47.39%67.85%-4.14%-1.09%
21321Sarah Lensen Female 45-4949F 1:44:20.8+33:55.4+48.17%67.49%-4.70%-1.63%
22322Emma Langley Female 45-4946F 1:44:30.8+34:05.4+48.41%67.38%-4.86%-1.79%
23152Melanie GearingBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 45-4947F 1:44:31.9+34:06.5+48.43%67.37%-4.88%-1.81%
24342Anne-Marie MattlessTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4945F 1:47:10.6+36:45.2+52.19%65.71%-7.53%-4.38%
25250Joanna SellsEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 45-4946F 1:47:36.0+37:10.6+52.79%65.45%-7.96%-4.79%
2656Cheryl ClearyTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4949F 1:48:48.1+38:22.7+54.50%64.73%-9.17%-5.97%
2776Tammy BellTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4949F 1:50:44.3+40:18.9+57.25%63.59%-11.11%-7.85%
28106Nathalie PalmerTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4949F 1:50:47.7+40:22.3+57.33%63.56%-11.17%-7.91%
2962Claire SibleyTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4947F 1:50:48.5+40:23.1+57.35%63.55%-11.18%-7.92%
30355Rebecca CochraneBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 45-4946F 1:53:15.5+42:50.1+60.83%62.18%-13.64%-10.31%
31401Caroline GarnerWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 45-4945F 1:56:05.3+45:39.9+64.84%60.66%-16.48%-13.06%
32173Emma WilesWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 45-4945F 1:56:05.5+45:40.1+64.85%60.66%-16.48%-13.07%
33347Amanda MargersonYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 45-4948F 1:59:53.7+49:28.3+70.25%58.74%-20.30%-16.77%
34203Jo BaronYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 45-4947F 1:59:53.8+49:28.4+70.25%58.74%-20.30%-16.77%
353Michelle TrussellRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female 45-4946F 2:05:21.9+54:56.5+78.02%56.17%-25.78%-22.10%
3647Joanne PlattenWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 45-4948F 2:23:16.9+1:12:51.5+103.46%49.15%-43.76%-39.55%
  • Female - Female 50-54
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1296Sarah DavisRUGBY & NORTHAMPTON ATHLETES CLUB Female 50-5452F 1:06:39.8--100%34.14%34.03%
2127Linda MarshallRYSTON RUNNERS Female 50-5454F 1:18:57.4+12:17.6+18.44%84.43%22.00%21.86%
3117Sharron TomsYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 50-5450F 1:19:33.5+12:53.7+19.34%83.79%21.40%21.27%
4165Alison OrrellBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 50-5454F 1:24:27.0+17:47.2+26.68%78.94%16.57%16.43%
522Rosslyn HamlynWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 50-5450F 1:25:11.2+18:31.4+27.79%78.26%15.84%15.70%
632Kate BrownWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 50-5454F 1:25:32.1+18:52.3+28.31%77.94%15.50%15.35%
7341Jacqueline RichardsFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 50-5452F 1:28:17.4+21:37.6+32.44%75.50%12.78%12.63%
86Gabriella WeaversRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female 50-5451F 1:30:44.2+24:04.4+36.11%73.47%10.36%10.21%
9397Alison WrightRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female 50-5450F 1:31:06.9+24:27.1+36.68%73.16%9.99%9.83%
10293Tricia Cole Female 50-5454F 1:38:49.3+32:09.5+48.24%67.46%2.37%2.21%
11230Suzanne PemberyRENEGADE RUNNERS Female 50-5453F 1:39:53.0+33:13.2+49.83%66.74%1.33%1.16%
1295Amanda TeesdaleBOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 50-5451F 1:42:13.1+35:33.3+53.34%65.22%-0.98%-1.16%
13138Karen FreemanYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 50-5451F 1:44:47.3+38:07.5+57.19%63.62%-3.52%-3.70%
14410Barbara Welbourn Female 50-5453F 1:47:36.9+40:57.1+61.43%61.95%-6.31%-6.50%
15335Sarah BurtonBOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 50-5454F 1:49:56.9+43:17.1+64.93%60.63%-8.62%-8.80%
16155Sue TuffRYSTON RUNNERS Female 50-5454F 1:55:21.2+48:41.4+73.04%57.79%-13.96%-14.15%
17116Joanne Long Female 50-5453F 1:59:31.5+52:51.7+79.30%55.77%-18.08%-18.28%
1899Louise Sims Female 50-5452F 2:01:15.1+54:35.3+81.89%54.98%-19.78%-19.99%
19213Debra PetleyBOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 50-5450F 2:01:50.5+55:10.7+82.77%54.71%-20.37%-20.57%
20370Wendy EdwardsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 50-5454F 2:04:24.1+57:44.3+86.61%53.59%-22.90%-23.11%
21201Amanda BarnesLYNNSPORT LADYBIRDS Female 50-5452F 2:04:37.5+57:57.7+86.95%53.49%-23.12%-23.33%
2249Denise FasslerWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 50-5454F 2:06:11.9+59:32.1+89.31%52.82%-24.67%-24.89%
  • Female - Female 55-59
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1295Kerry MunnKETTERING TOWN HARRIERS Female 55-5958F 1:15:21.7--100%25.15%25.73%
28Ann WoodWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 55-5958F 1:18:20.7+2:59.0+3.96%96.19%22.19%22.79%
381Jenny SheahanEASTERN MASTERS AC Female 55-5958F 1:20:53.5+5:31.8+7.34%93.16%19.66%20.28%
4154Pauline StockerHUNTS AC Female 55-5959F 1:26:41.8+11:20.1+15.04%86.93%13.89%14.56%
5309Gillian BrightwellWELLINGBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC Female 55-5959F 1:28:00.9+12:39.2+16.79%85.62%12.58%13.26%
617Deirdre FeeWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 55-5958F 1:28:28.3+13:06.6+17.40%85.18%12.13%12.81%
7148Jacqui MooreBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 55-5958F 1:29:45.8+14:24.1+19.11%83.96%10.85%11.54%
831Caroline SeftonWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 55-5955F 1:30:24.8+15:03.1+19.97%83.35%10.20%10.90%
945Kerry Hudson Female 55-5957F 1:41:28.5+26:06.8+34.65%74.27%-0.78%0.00%
10240Anne JohnstoneSTAMFORD STRIDERS Female 55-5955F 1:43:16.5+27:54.8+37.04%72.97%-2.57%-1.77%
11112Jean MaggsYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 55-5956F 1:45:35.2+30:13.5+40.11%71.37%-4.87%-4.05%
12353Elizabeth Gatward Female 55-5957F 1:47:01.4+31:39.7+42.01%70.42%-6.29%-5.47%
13350Sandra RhodesTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 55-5957F 1:50:18.9+34:57.2+46.38%68.31%-9.56%-8.71%
14115Jane Stevenson Female 55-5956F 1:59:40.6+44:18.9+58.80%62.97%-18.86%-17.94%
15360Sue DibbleBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 55-5955F 2:00:20.4+44:58.7+59.68%62.62%-19.52%-18.59%
16387Wendy FarquharRYSTON RUNNERS Female 55-5956F 2:02:41.2+47:19.5+62.80%61.43%-21.85%-20.90%
1755Carol CookWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 55-5956F 2:23:19.9+1:07:58.2+90.19%52.58%-42.35%-41.25%
  • Female - Female 60-64
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
189Diane BaldwinMARSHALL MILTON KEYNES Female 60-6462F 1:19:16.9--100%19.16%17.80%
285Elizabeth WhittakerBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 60-6462F 1:24:31.9+5:15.0+6.62%93.79%13.81%12.36%
329Judith ThomasWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 60-6461F 1:24:50.0+5:33.1+7.00%93.46%13.50%12.04%
4141Lesley HarwoodYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 60-6460F 1:26:58.5+7:41.6+9.70%91.15%11.32%9.82%
5142Gwen GravesELY RUNNERS Female 60-6460F 1:29:01.3+9:44.4+12.29%89.06%9.23%7.70%
6302Trish CrightonBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 60-6463F 1:35:20.6+16:03.7+20.26%83.15%2.78%1.15%
7308Lesley Blakeman Female 60-6461F 1:37:33.4+18:16.5+23.05%81.27%0.53%-1.15%
872Linda Retchless Female 60-6461F 1:42:51.8+23:34.9+29.74%77.07%-4.88%-6.65%
9363Martine MoonBEDFORD HARRIERS AC Female 60-6462F 1:42:53.4+23:36.5+29.78%77.05%-4.91%-6.68%
10172Jenny BryantBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 60-6463F 1:53:13.7+33:56.8+42.82%70.02%-15.45%-17.40%
11123Sally Pearton Female 60-6463F 1:59:31.7+40:14.8+50.76%66.33%-21.88%-23.93%
12306Helen AireyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 60-6461F 2:00:50.0+41:33.1+52.41%65.61%-23.21%-25.28%
  • Female - Female 65+
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1365Annette NewtonBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 65+67F 1:20:05.2--100%16.88%10.45%
2179Anne AshtonHINCKLEY RUNNING CLUB Female 65+65F 1:25:04.9+4:59.7+6.24%94.13%11.69%4.86%
384Jane AshbyRYSTON RUNNERS Female 65+71F 1:26:50.3+6:45.1+8.43%92.23%9.87%2.90%
4131Jean Streeter Female 65+69F 1:28:16.8+8:11.6+10.23%90.72%8.37%1.29%
5166Pauline SparrowRYSTON RUNNERS Female 65+68F 1:29:25.9+9:20.7+11.67%89.55%7.18%0.00%
6233Mary WebberBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 65+68F 1:41:12.2+21:07.0+26.37%79.13%-5.04%-13.16%
7300Susan PawsonBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 65+68F 1:42:26.5+22:21.3+27.91%78.18%-6.33%-14.55%
8205Anna BestBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 65+66F 1:51:18.2+31:13.0+38.98%71.95%-15.53%-24.46%
937Gillian HolmesWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 65+66F 2:02:26.5+42:21.3+52.89%65.41%-27.09%-36.91%
  • Female - Female Open
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1338Samantha CullenEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female Open32F 1:05:24.1--100%31.19%31.32%
2126Daniella HartPETERBOROUGH AC Female Open28F 1:08:15.9+2:51.8+4.38%95.81%28.18%28.31%
3169Ellie SteerTAUNTON AC Female Open27F 1:16:04.4+10:40.3+16.32%85.97%19.96%20.11%
4307Abigail BranstonYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female Open17F 1:18:25.1+13:01.0+19.90%83.40%17.50%17.65%
5275Sophie WatsonPETERBOROUGH AC Female Open26F 1:20:03.2+14:39.1+22.40%81.70%15.78%15.93%
639Josephine GarrattWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female Open33F 1:24:25.1+19:01.0+29.08%77.47%11.18%11.35%
7276Rosa Lavelle-HillFORMULA ONE CIRCUIT CREW Female Open26F 1:25:09.0+19:44.9+30.20%76.81%10.41%10.58%
870Jessica Ward Female Open33F 1:26:01.7+20:37.6+31.54%76.02%9.49%9.65%
9259Nina KoulmanRYSTON RUNNERS Female Open17F 1:26:20.8+20:56.7+32.03%75.74%9.16%9.32%
10192Anna WrightNORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Female Open33F 1:26:36.8+21:12.7+32.43%75.51%8.87%9.04%
11157Elizabeth Macfarlane Female Open27F 1:29:02.8+23:38.7+36.15%73.45%6.31%6.48%
12223Laura MacfarlaneROYSTON RUNNERS Female Open28F 1:29:03.0+23:38.9+36.16%73.44%6.31%6.48%
13178Stacie YoungsFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female Open30F 1:32:31.9+27:07.8+41.48%70.68%2.65%2.82%
14352Kirsty Wislawski Female Open30F 1:34:13.7+28:49.6+44.08%69.41%0.86%1.04%
15325Kirsty WhiteTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female Open32F 1:36:12.9+30:48.8+47.11%67.97%-1.23%-1.04%
16180Sarah WilliamsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female Open34F 1:36:14.7+30:50.6+47.16%67.95%-1.26%-1.07%
17262Claudia Lyle Female Open28F 1:36:35.3+31:11.2+47.68%67.71%-1.62%-1.44%
18372Helen Thompson Female Open30F 1:36:46.2+31:22.1+47.96%67.58%-1.81%-1.63%
19319Katie ZenchukTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female Open31F 1:37:18.0+31:53.9+48.77%67.22%-2.37%-2.18%
2053Claire CookWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female Open26F 1:38:08.0+32:43.9+50.05%66.65%-3.25%-3.06%
21331Robyn Beall Female Open29F 1:41:13.2+35:49.1+54.77%64.61%-6.49%-6.30%
2212Danielle RandallEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female Open34F 1:41:21.0+35:56.9+54.97%64.53%-6.63%-6.44%
23252Nikki Bridges Female Open33F 1:47:16.5+41:52.4+64.02%60.97%-12.86%-12.66%
24377Samantha CrossBOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female Open33F 1:54:22.8+48:58.7+74.89%57.18%-20.34%-20.12%
2587Christine EasthallKINGS LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female Open32F 1:56:26.9+51:02.8+78.05%56.16%-22.51%-22.29%
26200Sarah FisherRENEGADE RUNNERS Female Open32F 1:59:51.7+54:27.6+83.27%54.56%-26.11%-25.88%
27332Nicole SinnottFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female Open18F 2:08:50.5+1:03:26.4+97.00%50.76%-35.55%-35.31%
28327Kerry Boon Female Open29F 2:09:06.8+1:03:42.7+97.42%50.65%-35.84%-35.59%
  • Male - Overall
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1183Dominic WatsonPETERBOROUGH AC Male Open25M 56:09.4--100%29.78%26.85%
2151Rodrigo SantosRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male Open31M 56:33.9+0:24.5+0.73%99.28%29.27%26.32%
3269Jon AshfordRYSTON RUNNERS Male 50-5450M 56:47.3+0:37.9+1.12%98.89%29.00%26.03%
4303Kirk BrawnPETERBOROUGH AC Male 40-4443M 56:48.2+0:38.8+1.15%98.86%28.98%26.01%
5187Ty FarrerHUNTS AC Male 45-4946M 57:19.8+1:10.4+2.09%97.95%28.32%25.32%
6416Martin Amos Male Open36M 57:31.2+1:21.8+2.43%97.63%28.08%25.08%
7159Simon MeadRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Male 45-4947M 57:39.6+1:30.2+2.68%97.39%27.91%24.89%
8224Ryan FaulknerREADING ROAD RUNNERS Male Open25M 57:44.0+1:34.6+2.81%97.27%27.81%24.80%
9418Martin GichuhiBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 40-4440M 57:50.5+1:41.1+3.00%97.09%27.68%24.66%
10226Steve LomaxYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male Open37M 58:11.6+2:02.2+3.63%96.50%27.24%24.20%
11186Neil ShortenRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 40-4441M 58:34.9+2:25.5+4.32%95.86%26.75%23.69%
1279Paul MingayCOLCHESTER HARRIERS AC Male 60-6462M 58:38.1+2:28.7+4.41%95.77%26.69%23.62%
13398Mark PopplePETERBOROUGH AC Male Open28M 58:41.4+2:32.0+4.51%95.68%26.62%23.55%
1480Chris CookeSAINT EDMUND PACERS Male 55-5958M 59:00.4+2:51.0+5.08%95.17%26.22%23.14%
15193Simon WrightNORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male 40-4440M 59:39.9+3:30.5+6.25%94.12%25.40%22.28%
16315Phil WestKETTERING TOWN HARRIERS Male 45-4949M 59:48.7+3:39.3+6.51%93.89%25.21%22.09%
17417Mat PorterNORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male 45-4946M 1:00:05.7+3:56.3+7.01%93.45%24.86%21.72%
18188Rod MckeeHUNTS AC Male 45-4949M 1:00:59.5+4:50.1+8.61%92.07%23.74%20.55%
19414Miguel Cann Male 55-5955M 1:01:09.9+5:00.5+8.92%91.81%23.52%20.33%
20129Duane TomaselliHUNTS AC Male 40-4441M 1:02:01.3+5:51.9+10.44%90.54%22.45%19.21%
21412Luke BrownMARCH AC Male Open25M 1:02:02.2+5:52.8+10.47%90.52%22.43%19.19%
22419Mark AldersonPANVAC Male 45-4945M 1:02:07.2+5:57.8+10.62%90.40%22.33%19.08%
23181Jeff LucasWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 40-4443M 1:02:07.6+5:58.2+10.63%90.39%22.32%19.08%
2463Lewis SaundersFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male Open29M 1:03:54.8+7:45.4+13.81%87.86%20.09%16.75%
25207Robert MorganBIGGLESWADE AC Male 40-4443M 1:03:59.4+7:50.0+13.95%87.76%19.99%16.65%
269Wayne BradleyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 45-4949M 1:04:07.3+7:57.9+14.18%87.58%19.83%16.48%
2783Michael BallRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male Open32M 1:04:26.5+8:17.1+14.75%87.14%19.43%16.06%
2834Dan McdonaldWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 40-4442M 1:04:51.4+8:42.0+15.49%86.59%18.91%15.52%
2990Andy ColeMARCH AC Male 50-5451M 1:04:53.0+8:43.6+15.54%86.55%18.87%15.49%
30405Scott LloydPACTRAC TRIATHLON Male 40-4444M 1:05:03.5+8:54.1+15.85%86.32%18.65%15.26%
31290David CampbellCOLCHESTER HARRIERS AC Male 40-4443M 1:05:15.7+9:06.3+16.21%86.05%18.40%14.99%
3278Benjamin CollisonWEST NORFOLK AC Male Open37M 1:05:18.2+9:08.8+16.29%85.99%18.35%14.94%
3388Richard HillELY RUNNERS Male 40-4443M 1:05:39.3+9:29.9+16.91%85.53%17.91%14.48%
34354Lee JohnsonTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male Open37M 1:05:44.4+9:35.0+17.07%85.42%17.80%14.37%
3565Kevin FarquharRYSTON RUNNERS Male Open38M 1:06:11.4+10:02.0+17.87%84.84%17.24%13.78%
36227Rimvydas MudurasFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male Open29M 1:06:17.2+10:07.8+18.04%84.72%17.12%13.66%
37392Paul HouldenPETERBOROUGH AC Male Open27M 1:06:17.9+10:08.5+18.06%84.70%17.10%13.64%
38381Stuart HodgkinsonSTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 45-4948M 1:06:26.2+10:16.8+18.31%84.53%16.93%13.46%
39245Todd Lake Male 55-5955M 1:06:32.3+10:22.9+18.49%84.40%16.80%13.33%
40408Dan Vajzovic Male 45-4946M 1:07:08.6+10:59.2+19.56%83.64%16.05%12.54%
41291Peter Lloyd Male 40-4442M 1:07:09.9+11:00.5+19.60%83.61%16.02%12.51%
42323Michael BranstonYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 45-4945M 1:07:21.6+11:12.2+19.95%83.37%15.78%12.26%
43289Andrew LarhamMARCH AC Male 60-6461M 1:07:24.7+11:15.3+20.04%83.30%15.71%12.19%
44404Daniel ClarkBOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male Open35M 1:07:38.4+11:29.0+20.45%83.02%15.43%11.89%
4541Andrew KeirWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male Open38M 1:07:50.5+11:41.1+20.81%82.78%15.17%11.63%
46162Paul BaxterBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 55-5957M 1:07:54.9+11:45.5+20.94%82.69%15.08%11.54%
4744Billy SlavenWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male Open31M 1:08:04.7+11:55.3+21.23%82.49%14.88%11.32%
48167Tony SavageRYSTON RUNNERS Male 55-5958M 1:08:19.3+12:09.9+21.66%82.19%14.57%11.01%
49371Steven RobinettMARCH AC Male Open35M 1:08:34.6+12:25.2+22.12%81.89%14.26%10.67%
50282Stuart CrosbyWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 45-4946M 1:08:52.5+12:43.1+22.65%81.53%13.88%10.29%
5123Phillip HamlynWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 50-5450M 1:09:04.8+12:55.4+23.01%81.29%13.63%10.02%
522Charles ArnoldBIGGLESWADE AC Male 60-6463M 1:09:15.5+13:06.1+23.33%81.08%13.40%9.79%
53100Hugh BurtonYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 50-5450M 1:09:22.3+13:12.9+23.53%80.95%13.26%9.64%
54137Steve PaulEASTERN MASTERS AC Male 55-5958M 1:09:55.6+13:46.2+24.52%80.31%12.57%8.92%
55217Gary PerrymanSUDBURY JOGGERS Male 45-4946M 1:11:04.3+14:54.9+26.56%79.01%11.14%7.42%
56195Rickie TrundleTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4440M 1:11:08.4+14:59.0+26.68%78.94%11.05%7.34%
57191Darren Thorpe Male 40-4440M 1:11:14.0+15:04.6+26.85%78.83%10.93%7.21%
58270Jason BlackNORFOLK GAZELLES AC Male 45-4949M 1:11:23.3+15:13.9+27.12%78.66%10.74%7.01%
59324Stephen AshurstRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Male 55-5956M 1:11:27.6+15:18.2+27.25%78.58%10.65%6.92%
60257Darren Maddison Male 40-4443M 1:11:31.1+15:21.7+27.36%78.52%10.58%6.84%
614Stephen PrettySAINT EDMUND PACERS Male 60-6462M 1:11:54.0+15:44.6+28.03%78.10%10.10%6.35%
6273Martin HeeleyRYSTON RUNNERS Male 45-4946M 1:11:57.8+15:48.4+28.15%78.04%10.02%6.26%
63143Barry GravesELY RUNNERS Male 60-6461M 1:12:04.0+15:54.6+28.33%77.92%9.89%6.13%
64168Nick WilliamsTAUNTON AC Male Open35M 1:12:14.5+16:05.1+28.64%77.73%9.67%5.90%
6533Marc SampsonWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 40-4444M 1:12:17.6+16:08.2+28.74%77.68%9.61%5.83%
6614Andy SavageYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 55-5956M 1:12:17.8+16:08.4+28.74%77.68%9.60%5.83%
67147Pete JohnsonRYSTON RUNNERS Male 65-6965M 1:12:19.4+16:10.0+28.79%77.65%9.57%5.79%
68144Jonathan HawesRYSTON RUNNERS Male 45-4945M 1:12:20.4+16:11.0+28.82%77.63%9.55%5.77%
69135Philip NeacyTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4440M 1:12:27.8+16:18.4+29.04%77.50%9.40%5.61%
70400Jonathan BeesleyTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4440M 1:12:35.5+16:26.1+29.27%77.36%9.24%5.44%
71278William Spray Male Open23M 1:12:42.3+16:32.9+29.47%77.24%9.09%5.30%
72125Jeremy GreenWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 55-5955M 1:12:57.4+16:48.0+29.92%76.97%8.78%4.97%
73254Christopher PrinceFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male Open23M 1:13:09.3+16:59.9+30.27%76.76%8.53%4.71%
74284Steve HickingbottomBIRSTALL RC Male 60-6462M 1:13:10.9+17:01.5+30.32%76.74%8.50%4.68%
75265Roon Wilson Male Open35M 1:13:11.3+17:01.9+30.33%76.73%8.49%4.67%
76139Chris Brown Male 55-5955M 1:13:27.1+17:17.7+30.80%76.45%8.16%4.32%
7713Martin Randall Male Open36M 1:13:35.9+17:26.5+31.06%76.30%7.98%4.13%
7826Roger SayerWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 65-6969M 1:13:38.0+17:28.6+31.12%76.27%7.93%4.09%
79287Simon GilbeyWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 55-5955M 1:13:42.5+17:33.1+31.25%76.19%7.84%3.99%
80304James Carton Male Open23M 1:13:42.8+17:33.4+31.26%76.18%7.83%3.98%
8128Richard MoiseyWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 50-5452M 1:13:45.1+17:35.7+31.33%76.14%7.79%3.93%
82356Scott MeadowsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 40-4440M 1:13:51.8+17:42.4+31.53%76.03%7.65%3.79%
83357Ben Meadows Male 40-4440M 1:13:51.9+17:42.5+31.53%76.03%7.64%3.79%
8461Matthew MasonELY RUNNERS Male 50-5450M 1:13:59.4+17:50.0+31.76%75.90%7.49%3.62%
8535Derek SmithWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 55-5955M 1:14:00.7+17:51.3+31.79%75.88%7.46%3.60%
86280Maurice HemingwayRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 60-6464M 1:14:17.0+18:07.6+32.28%75.60%7.12%3.24%
87368David NewtonBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 70+70M 1:14:48.4+18:39.0+33.21%75.07%6.47%2.56%
88318Russell ScrivenerRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 50-5454M 1:14:48.9+18:39.5+33.23%75.06%6.46%2.55%
89238Rodney HallWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 50-5453M 1:15:00.6+18:51.2+33.57%74.87%6.21%2.29%
90164Rob SleightEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 50-5453M 1:15:27.4+19:18.0+34.37%74.42%5.65%1.71%
91384John ParkerBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 45-4945M 1:15:38.9+19:29.5+34.71%74.23%5.41%1.46%
9286Mitchell Wesley Male 50-5454M 1:15:41.6+19:32.2+34.79%74.19%5.36%1.40%
93378Del Fergusson Male 50-5452M 1:15:44.2+19:34.8+34.87%74.15%5.30%1.35%
94263Darren Smith Male Open29M 1:15:50.5+19:41.1+35.05%74.04%5.17%1.21%
95271Mark ClementsBEDFORD HARRIERS AC Male Open37M 1:15:52.0+19:42.6+35.10%74.02%5.14%1.18%
96239Mark MillinsonSTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 55-5955M 1:16:00.4+19:51.0+35.35%73.88%4.97%1.00%
97114Martyn Benstead Male 40-4443M 1:16:07.6+19:58.2+35.56%73.77%4.82%0.84%
98395Ian WilsonBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 45-4947M 1:16:13.3+20:03.9+35.73%73.68%4.70%0.72%
99279Owen JaryRYSTON RUNNERS Male 45-4947M 1:16:22.2+20:12.8+35.99%73.53%4.51%0.52%
99407Mike HalcombYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 40-4443M 1:16:22.2+20:12.8+35.99%73.53%4.51%0.52%
1011Shane GoldsmithBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 50-5450M 1:16:38.1+20:28.7+36.47%73.28%4.18%0.18%
10297Alan BurginHUNTS AC Male 65-6967M 1:16:42.6+20:33.2+36.60%73.21%4.09%0.08%
103204Nigel SealeFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 55-5959M 1:16:50.0+20:40.6+36.82%73.09%3.93%-0.08%
104228David Bell Male 45-4947M 1:16:51.7+20:42.3+36.87%73.06%3.90%-0.12%
105274Barry Ward Male Open35M 1:16:52.3+20:42.9+36.89%73.05%3.88%-0.13%
106109Steve HopePACTRAC TRIATHLON Male 55-5958M 1:16:53.1+20:43.7+36.91%73.04%3.87%-0.15%
107150Philip HousdenBIGGLESWADE AC Male 65-6969M 1:17:43.6+21:34.2+38.41%72.25%2.81%-1.24%
108385Mark CrookRYSTON RUNNERS Male 50-5454M 1:17:50.7+21:41.3+38.62%72.14%2.67%-1.40%
109367Matthew ThompsonEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male Open38M 1:17:55.5+21:46.1+38.76%72.07%2.57%-1.50%
110232Joseph PemberyRENEGADE RUNNERS Male Open17M 1:17:57.9+21:48.5+38.83%72.03%2.52%-1.55%
111403M SheldonRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Male 40-4443M 1:18:05.6+21:56.2+39.06%71.91%2.36%-1.72%
112209Eamonn MccuskerRYSTON RUNNERS Male 65-6966M 1:18:16.1+22:06.7+39.37%71.75%2.14%-1.95%
113170Andy ScottWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 55-5959M 1:18:16.2+22:06.8+39.38%71.75%2.14%-1.95%
114220David CharmanBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 55-5956M 1:18:31.3+22:21.9+39.83%71.52%1.82%-2.28%
115241Stephen EkeRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 50-5453M 1:18:52.6+22:43.2+40.46%71.20%1.38%-2.74%
116340Mark MattlessTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4946M 1:18:58.3+22:48.9+40.63%71.11%1.26%-2.87%
117103Gary IngreyTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 60-6460M 1:19:08.7+22:59.3+40.94%70.95%1.04%-3.09%
118388Jud Gray Male 40-4444M 1:19:21.6+23:12.2+41.32%70.76%0.77%-3.37%
119244Dan ZenchukTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Male Open34M 1:19:26.4+23:17.0+41.46%70.69%0.67%-3.48%
1207Keith StanleyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 60-6464M 1:19:35.7+23:26.3+41.74%70.55%0.48%-3.68%
12151Thomas FaircloughWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 65-6969M 1:19:44.9+23:35.5+42.01%70.42%0.29%-3.88%
122236Peter RidleyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 70+73M 1:19:56.7+23:47.3+42.36%70.24%0.04%-4.13%
12375Jim HayesNORTH NORFOLK BEACH RUNNERS Male 70+73M 1:20:24.1+24:14.7+43.17%69.85%-0.53%-4.73%
12430Rod McdonaldWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 60-6461M 1:20:56.1+24:46.7+44.12%69.38%-1.20%-5.42%
125119Steven Bell Male 40-4441M 1:21:22.8+25:13.4+44.92%69.01%-1.75%-6.00%
126351Stephen RhodesTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 55-5955M 1:21:28.9+25:19.5+45.10%68.92%-1.88%-6.14%
127256Jason HawesRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 45-4947M 1:21:33.7+25:24.3+45.24%68.85%-1.98%-6.24%
128235David MailCAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC Male 65-6965M 1:22:04.7+25:55.3+46.16%68.42%-2.63%-6.91%
129261Brendan Graaf Male Open30M 1:22:11.3+26:01.9+46.36%68.33%-2.76%-7.06%
130243Ian MilburnFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 70+75M 1:22:22.6+26:13.2+46.69%68.17%-3.00%-7.30%
13182David Sheahan Male 55-5959M 1:22:37.0+26:27.6+47.12%67.97%-3.30%-7.61%
13236Ian HumphriesWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 45-4947M 1:22:49.6+26:40.2+47.49%67.80%-3.56%-7.89%
133242Steven Bowdery Male 40-4442M 1:23:02.3+26:52.9+47.87%67.63%-3.83%-8.16%
134376Adrian Peirson Male 50-5451M 1:23:42.8+27:33.4+49.07%67.08%-4.67%-9.04%
135215Daniel GreenDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male Open39M 1:23:44.1+27:34.7+49.11%67.06%-4.70%-9.07%
136375Joe Bennett Male Open18M 1:23:52.7+27:43.3+49.36%66.95%-4.88%-9.26%
137314Gerald MeahCAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC Male 60-6462M 1:23:58.0+27:48.6+49.52%66.88%-4.99%-9.37%
138379David Grimes Male 50-5451M 1:24:36.1+28:26.7+50.65%66.38%-5.78%-10.20%
139394Terry FoneEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 70+76M 1:24:44.7+28:35.3+50.91%66.27%-5.96%-10.39%
140301Jamie BowenLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Male Open27M 1:24:49.1+28:39.7+51.04%66.21%-6.05%-10.48%
141208Eamonn DorlingTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Male 60-6464M 1:25:04.9+28:55.5+51.51%66.00%-6.38%-10.82%
142189Stephen Faulkner Male 60-6461M 1:25:31.0+29:21.6+52.28%65.67%-6.93%-11.39%
143311Nigel BushBIGGLESWADE AC Male 70+71M 1:25:36.7+29:27.3+52.45%65.59%-7.04%-11.51%
144258Albert Koulman Male 45-4948M 1:26:22.3+30:12.9+53.80%65.02%-7.99%-12.50%
145140Brian GriffithsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 55-5957M 1:26:24.5+30:15.1+53.87%64.99%-8.04%-12.55%
146298Steve StarrMARCH AC Male 50-5452M 1:26:25.9+30:16.5+53.91%64.97%-8.07%-12.58%
147374Mark LouthTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Male 50-5454M 1:26:29.5+30:20.1+54.02%64.93%-8.14%-12.66%
148343Robin FianderBEDFORD HARRIERS AC Male 65-6965M 1:26:30.1+30:20.7+54.04%64.92%-8.16%-12.67%
14960Rupert CliftonSTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 40-4442M 1:26:34.6+30:25.2+54.17%64.86%-8.25%-12.77%
150231Michael PemberyRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 50-5453M 1:26:49.4+30:40.0+54.61%64.68%-8.56%-13.09%
151334Matthew HunterTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4946M 1:27:10.6+31:01.2+55.24%64.42%-9.00%-13.55%
152202Gary Monk Male 40-4440M 1:27:29.1+31:19.7+55.79%64.19%-9.39%-13.95%
153248Paul HidesBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 55-5959M 1:27:36.1+31:26.7+56.00%64.10%-9.53%-14.11%
154305John AireyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 50-5454M 1:27:46.5+31:37.1+56.30%63.98%-9.75%-14.33%
155130David Dimech Male 60-6462M 1:28:21.8+32:12.4+57.35%63.55%-10.48%-15.10%
156317Arthur SargeantTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 55-5956M 1:28:59.8+32:50.4+58.48%63.10%-11.28%-15.92%
157153David TownsYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 65-6969M 1:29:23.2+33:13.8+59.17%62.82%-11.76%-16.43%
158118Alan Fountain Male 65-6966M 1:29:23.9+33:14.5+59.19%62.82%-11.78%-16.45%
159211Keith MorrisRYSTON RUNNERS Male 60-6460M 1:29:33.5+33:24.1+59.48%62.70%-11.98%-16.66%
16024Clark SkerrattBIGGLESWADE AC Male 65-6969M 1:29:56.7+33:47.3+60.17%62.43%-12.46%-17.16%
16148Paul PlattenWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 55-5955M 1:30:42.8+34:33.4+61.54%61.91%-13.42%-18.16%
162234Gerard Baker Male 45-4949M 1:30:46.8+34:37.4+61.65%61.86%-13.51%-18.25%
163171Jeff BeeverBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 60-6460M 1:32:04.0+35:54.6+63.95%61.00%-15.12%-19.92%
164260Malcolm HuntMARCH AC Male 60-6461M 1:32:11.8+36:02.4+64.18%60.91%-15.28%-20.09%
165383Jason Steels-Webb Male Open34M 1:33:03.1+36:53.7+65.70%60.35%-16.35%-21.21%
166373Michael ShawBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 55-5958M 1:33:04.6+36:55.2+65.74%60.33%-16.38%-21.24%
167146Peter Downing Male 65-6967M 1:33:22.9+37:13.5+66.29%60.14%-16.76%-21.64%
168206Clive BestBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 65-6967M 1:33:46.1+37:36.7+66.98%59.89%-17.24%-22.14%
16969Steven FarquharRENEGADE RUNNERS Male Open39M 1:34:24.8+38:15.4+68.12%59.48%-18.05%-22.98%
170320Gary Norman Male 55-5958M 1:35:53.5+39:44.1+70.76%58.56%-19.90%-24.91%
17191Stuart Mattless Male 45-4945M 1:36:23.2+40:13.8+71.64%58.26%-20.52%-25.55%
172366Jonathan Ramm Male 45-4945M 1:36:45.2+40:35.8+72.29%58.04%-20.97%-26.03%
173128Gary WhitbyRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 50-5451M 1:36:49.0+40:39.6+72.40%58.00%-21.05%-26.11%
17452Tim CookWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 55-5959M 1:37:01.8+40:52.4+72.78%57.88%-21.32%-26.39%
17527Michael (Mike) ConnorWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 65+70M 1:37:05.7+40:56.3+72.90%57.84%-21.40%-26.47%
176210Paul DenyerWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 60-6464M 1:37:56.2+41:46.8+74.40%57.34%-22.45%-27.57%
177158Melvin GreenTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 50-5450M 1:38:16.3+42:06.9+75.00%57.14%-22.87%-28.01%
178194Adrian FlintoftYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 45-4948M 1:38:22.6+42:13.2+75.18%57.08%-23.00%-28.14%
17919William DiverWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 60-6463M 1:39:29.2+43:19.8+77.16%56.45%-24.39%-29.59%
180339Lawrence MatthewsRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 55-5956M 1:40:27.0+44:17.6+78.87%55.91%-25.60%-30.84%
181349Nigel BanyardKINGS LYNN TRI CLUB Male Open38M 1:42:01.9+45:52.5+81.69%55.04%-27.57%-32.90%
182313Andy WestFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4442M 1:42:12.8+46:03.4+82.01%54.94%-27.80%-33.14%
183184Andrew WildingTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4440M 1:42:18.4+46:09.0+82.18%54.89%-27.92%-33.26%
184413Hon-Wai PangBRJ RUN AND TRI Male Open33M 1:42:25.9+46:16.5+82.40%54.82%-28.07%-33.42%
185225Andy BeveridgeFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4946M 1:42:29.4+46:20.0+82.51%54.79%-28.15%-33.50%
18618Adam BlakeYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 50-5450M 1:43:27.1+47:17.7+84.22%54.28%-29.35%-34.75%
18771Marcus Retchless Male 65-6967M 1:44:37.7+48:28.3+86.32%53.67%-30.82%-36.29%
188328Nick PearsonEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 45-4949M 1:45:42.2+49:32.8+88.23%53.13%-32.17%-37.69%
189399Alan Gray Male 65-6969M 1:45:43.1+49:33.7+88.26%53.12%-32.18%-37.70%
19068John ArundellWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 55-5958M 1:46:04.4+49:55.0+88.89%52.94%-32.63%-38.17%
191406Ken PoppleWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 70+80M 1:46:05.4+49:56.0+88.92%52.93%-32.65%-38.19%
192132Clive Woolnough Male 55-5956M 1:46:33.9+50:24.5+89.76%52.70%-33.24%-38.81%
19357Stuart ByrneELY RUNNERS Male Open37M 1:47:03.2+50:53.8+90.63%52.46%-33.85%-39.44%
19459Ian Bridges Male 55-5957M 1:47:16.6+51:07.2+91.03%52.35%-34.13%-39.73%
195409Richard BurtonAAF Male 50-5453M 1:47:20.3+51:10.9+91.14%52.32%-34.21%-39.82%
19667Richard Wilkins Male 50-5454M 1:47:42.9+51:33.5+91.81%52.13%-34.68%-40.31%
197337Richard Wheatley Male 40-4442M 1:50:30.0+54:20.6+96.77%50.82%-38.16%-43.93%
198273Darren Fisher Male 40-4440M 1:52:16.0+56:06.6+99.92%50.02%-40.37%-46.23%
19966Martin ElsegoodRYSTON RUNNERS Male 50-5454M 1:54:17.0+58:07.6+103.51%49.14%-42.89%-48.86%
200160Jon BensteadRYSTON RUNNERS Male 55-5955M 1:55:21.4+59:12.0+105.42%48.68%-44.24%-50.26%
20164Charles WilsonRYSTON RUNNERS Male 45-4946M 1:58:05.5+1:01:56.1+110.29%47.55%-47.66%-53.82%
202107Marcel WilsonTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4949M 1:59:34.5+1:03:25.1+112.93%46.96%-49.51%-55.75%
203330Rod SinnottFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 50-5452M 2:08:51.1+1:12:41.7+129.45%43.58%-61.11%-67.84%
204237Robert Overton Male 70+75M 2:17:25.2+1:21:15.8+144.71%40.86%-71.82%-79.00%
  • Male - Male 40-44
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1303Kirk BrawnPETERBOROUGH AC Male 40-4443M 56:48.2--100%24.38%21.52%
2418Martin GichuhiBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 40-4440M 57:50.5+1:02.3+1.83%98.20%23.00%20.08%
3186Neil ShortenRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 40-4441M 58:34.9+1:46.7+3.13%96.96%22.01%19.06%
4193Simon WrightNORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male 40-4440M 59:39.9+2:51.7+5.04%95.20%20.57%17.57%
5129Duane TomaselliHUNTS AC Male 40-4441M 1:02:01.3+5:13.1+9.19%91.59%17.43%14.31%
6181Jeff LucasWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 40-4443M 1:02:07.6+5:19.4+9.37%91.43%17.29%14.16%
7207Robert MorganBIGGLESWADE AC Male 40-4443M 1:03:59.4+7:11.2+12.65%88.77%14.81%11.59%
834Dan McdonaldWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 40-4442M 1:04:51.4+8:03.2+14.18%87.58%13.66%10.39%
9405Scott LloydPACTRAC TRIATHLON Male 40-4444M 1:05:03.5+8:15.3+14.53%87.31%13.39%10.11%
10290David CampbellCOLCHESTER HARRIERS AC Male 40-4443M 1:05:15.7+8:27.5+14.89%87.04%13.12%9.83%
1188Richard HillELY RUNNERS Male 40-4443M 1:05:39.3+8:51.1+15.58%86.52%12.60%9.29%
12291Peter Lloyd Male 40-4442M 1:07:09.9+10:21.7+18.24%84.57%10.58%7.20%
13195Rickie TrundleTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4440M 1:11:08.4+14:20.2+25.24%79.85%5.29%1.71%
14191Darren Thorpe Male 40-4440M 1:11:14.0+14:25.8+25.40%79.74%5.17%1.58%
15257Darren Maddison Male 40-4443M 1:11:31.1+14:42.9+25.91%79.42%4.79%1.19%
1633Marc SampsonWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 40-4444M 1:12:17.6+15:29.4+27.27%78.57%3.76%0.12%
17135Philip NeacyTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4440M 1:12:27.8+15:39.6+27.57%78.39%3.53%-0.12%
18400Jonathan BeesleyTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4440M 1:12:35.5+15:47.3+27.79%78.25%3.36%-0.29%
19356Scott MeadowsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 40-4440M 1:13:51.8+17:03.6+30.03%76.90%1.67%-2.05%
20357Ben Meadows Male 40-4440M 1:13:51.9+17:03.7+30.04%76.90%1.67%-2.05%
21114Martyn Benstead Male 40-4443M 1:16:07.6+19:19.4+34.02%74.62%-1.35%-5.18%
22407Mike HalcombYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 40-4443M 1:16:22.2+19:34.0+34.45%74.38%-1.67%-5.52%
23403M SheldonRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Male 40-4443M 1:18:05.6+21:17.4+37.48%72.74%-3.96%-7.90%
24388Jud Gray Male 40-4444M 1:19:21.6+22:33.4+39.71%71.58%-5.65%-9.65%
25119Steven Bell Male 40-4441M 1:21:22.8+24:34.6+43.27%69.80%-8.34%-12.44%
26242Steven Bowdery Male 40-4442M 1:23:02.3+26:14.1+46.19%68.41%-10.55%-14.73%
2760Rupert CliftonSTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 40-4442M 1:26:34.6+29:46.4+52.41%65.61%-15.26%-19.62%
28202Gary Monk Male 40-4440M 1:27:29.1+30:40.9+54.01%64.93%-16.47%-20.87%
29313Andy WestFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4442M 1:42:12.8+45:24.6+79.94%55.57%-36.07%-41.22%
30184Andrew WildingTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4440M 1:42:18.4+45:30.2+80.11%55.52%-36.20%-41.35%
31337Richard Wheatley Male 40-4442M 1:50:30.0+53:41.8+94.53%51.41%-47.11%-52.67%
32273Darren Fisher Male 40-4440M 1:52:16.0+55:27.8+97.64%50.60%-49.46%-55.11%
  • Male - Male 45-49
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1187Ty FarrerHUNTS AC Male 45-4946M 57:19.8--100%27.46%24.50%
2159Simon MeadRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Male 45-4947M 57:39.6+0:19.8+0.58%99.43%27.04%24.07%
3315Phil WestKETTERING TOWN HARRIERS Male 45-4949M 59:48.7+2:28.9+4.33%95.85%24.32%21.23%
4417Mat PorterNORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male 45-4946M 1:00:05.7+2:45.9+4.82%95.40%23.96%20.86%
5188Rod MckeeHUNTS AC Male 45-4949M 1:00:59.5+3:39.7+6.39%94.00%22.82%19.68%
6419Mark AldersonPANVAC Male 45-4945M 1:02:07.2+4:47.4+8.36%92.29%21.39%18.19%
79Wayne BradleyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 45-4949M 1:04:07.3+6:47.5+11.85%89.41%18.86%15.56%
8381Stuart HodgkinsonSTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 45-4948M 1:06:26.2+9:06.4+15.88%86.29%15.93%12.51%
9408Dan Vajzovic Male 45-4946M 1:07:08.6+9:48.8+17.12%85.38%15.04%11.58%
10323Michael BranstonYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 45-4945M 1:07:21.6+10:01.8+17.50%85.11%14.76%11.29%
11282Stuart CrosbyWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 45-4946M 1:08:52.5+11:32.7+20.14%83.24%12.85%9.30%
12217Gary PerrymanSUDBURY JOGGERS Male 45-4946M 1:11:04.3+13:44.5+23.97%80.67%10.07%6.40%
13270Jason BlackNORFOLK GAZELLES AC Male 45-4949M 1:11:23.3+14:03.5+24.52%80.31%9.67%5.99%
1473Martin HeeleyRYSTON RUNNERS Male 45-4946M 1:11:57.8+14:38.0+25.52%79.67%8.94%5.23%
15144Jonathan HawesRYSTON RUNNERS Male 45-4945M 1:12:20.4+15:00.6+26.18%79.25%8.46%4.73%
16384John ParkerBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 45-4945M 1:15:38.9+18:19.1+31.95%75.78%4.28%0.38%
17395Ian WilsonBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 45-4947M 1:16:13.3+18:53.5+32.95%75.21%3.55%-0.38%
18279Owen JaryRYSTON RUNNERS Male 45-4947M 1:16:22.2+19:02.4+33.21%75.07%3.36%-0.57%
19228David Bell Male 45-4947M 1:16:51.7+19:31.9+34.07%74.59%2.74%-1.22%
20340Mark MattlessTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4946M 1:18:58.3+21:38.5+37.75%72.60%0.07%-4.00%
21256Jason HawesRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 45-4947M 1:21:33.7+24:13.9+42.27%70.29%-3.21%-7.41%
2236Ian HumphriesWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 45-4947M 1:22:49.6+25:29.8+44.47%69.22%-4.81%-9.08%
23258Albert Koulman Male 45-4948M 1:26:22.3+29:02.5+50.66%66.38%-9.29%-13.74%
24334Matthew HunterTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4946M 1:27:10.6+29:50.8+52.06%65.76%-10.31%-14.80%
25234Gerard Baker Male 45-4949M 1:30:46.8+33:27.0+58.35%63.15%-14.87%-19.55%
2691Stuart Mattless Male 45-4945M 1:36:23.2+39:03.4+68.13%59.48%-21.97%-26.93%
27366Jonathan Ramm Male 45-4945M 1:36:45.2+39:25.4+68.77%59.25%-22.43%-27.42%
28194Adrian FlintoftYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 45-4948M 1:38:22.6+41:02.8+71.60%58.28%-24.48%-29.55%
29225Andy BeveridgeFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4946M 1:42:29.4+45:09.6+78.77%55.94%-29.69%-34.97%
30328Nick PearsonEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 45-4949M 1:45:42.2+48:22.4+84.38%54.24%-33.76%-39.20%
3164Charles WilsonRYSTON RUNNERS Male 45-4946M 1:58:05.5+1:00:45.7+105.99%48.55%-49.43%-55.52%
32107Marcel WilsonTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4949M 1:59:34.5+1:02:14.7+108.57%47.94%-51.31%-57.47%
  • Male - Male 50-54
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1269Jon AshfordRYSTON RUNNERS Male 50-5450M 56:47.3--100%33.06%28.00%
290Andy ColeMARCH AC Male 50-5451M 1:04:53.0+8:05.7+14.25%87.52%23.52%17.74%
323Phillip HamlynWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 50-5450M 1:09:04.8+12:17.5+21.64%82.21%18.57%12.42%
4100Hugh BurtonYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 50-5450M 1:09:22.3+12:35.0+22.16%81.86%18.23%12.05%
528Richard MoiseyWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 50-5452M 1:13:45.1+16:57.8+29.87%77.00%13.06%6.50%
661Matthew MasonELY RUNNERS Male 50-5450M 1:13:59.4+17:12.1+30.29%76.75%12.78%6.20%
7318Russell ScrivenerRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 50-5454M 1:14:48.9+18:01.6+31.74%75.91%11.81%5.15%
8238Rodney HallWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 50-5453M 1:15:00.6+18:13.3+32.09%75.71%11.58%4.90%
9164Rob SleightEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 50-5453M 1:15:27.4+18:40.1+32.87%75.26%11.05%4.34%
1086Mitchell Wesley Male 50-5454M 1:15:41.6+18:54.3+33.29%75.02%10.77%4.04%
11378Del Fergusson Male 50-5452M 1:15:44.2+18:56.9+33.37%74.98%10.72%3.98%
121Shane GoldsmithBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 50-5450M 1:16:38.1+19:50.8+34.95%74.10%9.66%2.84%
13385Mark CrookRYSTON RUNNERS Male 50-5454M 1:17:50.7+21:03.4+37.08%72.95%8.24%1.31%
14241Stephen EkeRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 50-5453M 1:18:52.6+22:05.3+38.90%72.00%7.02%0.00%
15376Adrian Peirson Male 50-5451M 1:23:42.8+26:55.5+47.41%67.84%1.32%-6.13%
16379David Grimes Male 50-5451M 1:24:36.1+27:48.8+48.98%67.12%0.27%-7.26%
17298Steve StarrMARCH AC Male 50-5452M 1:26:25.9+29:38.6+52.20%65.70%-1.88%-9.58%
18374Mark LouthTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Male 50-5454M 1:26:29.5+29:42.2+52.31%65.66%-1.95%-9.65%
19231Michael PemberyRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 50-5453M 1:26:49.4+30:02.1+52.89%65.41%-2.35%-10.07%
20305John AireyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 50-5454M 1:27:46.5+30:59.2+54.57%64.70%-3.47%-11.28%
21128Gary WhitbyRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 50-5451M 1:36:49.0+40:01.7+70.49%58.66%-14.13%-22.74%
22158Melvin GreenTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 50-5450M 1:38:16.3+41:29.0+73.05%57.79%-15.84%-24.59%
2318Adam BlakeYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 50-5450M 1:43:27.1+46:39.8+82.17%54.89%-21.95%-31.16%
24409Richard BurtonAAF Male 50-5453M 1:47:20.3+50:33.0+89.01%52.91%-26.53%-36.08%
2567Richard Wilkins Male 50-5454M 1:47:42.9+50:55.6+89.68%52.72%-26.97%-36.56%
2666Martin ElsegoodRYSTON RUNNERS Male 50-5454M 1:54:17.0+57:29.7+101.24%49.69%-34.72%-44.89%
27330Rod SinnottFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 50-5452M 2:08:51.1+1:12:03.8+126.90%44.07%-51.89%-63.36%
  • Male - Male 55-59
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
180Chris CookeSAINT EDMUND PACERS Male 55-5958M 59:00.4--100%28.46%24.61%
2414Miguel Cann Male 55-5955M 1:01:09.9+2:09.5+3.66%96.47%25.84%21.85%