BM Race 6 - Sutton Cup - Halcombe

Sunday, October 27, 2019 09:07 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Halcombe, New Zealand
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 31
Timed on: samsung SM-T590
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Sunday, October 27, 2019 11:20 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Bike Manawatu
Race website: www.bikemanawatu.co.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • A grade - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
178Ethan CraineA Grade 1:46:05.0--100%0.22%0.22%
244Riley TunnicliffeA Grade 1:46:16.0+0:11.0+0.17%99.83%0.05%0.04%
350Fergus LloydA Grade 1:46:18.8+0:13.8+0.22%99.78%0.00%0.00%
474Steve StannardA Grade 1:46:21.5+0:16.5+0.26%99.74%-0.04%-0.04%
545Chenuka RajapaskiA Grade 1:46:33.2+0:28.2+0.44%99.56%-0.22%-0.23%
  • A grade - A Grade
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
178Ethan CraineA Grade 1:46:05.0--100%0.22%0.22%
244Riley TunnicliffeA Grade 1:46:16.0+0:11.0+0.17%99.83%0.05%0.04%
350Fergus LloydA Grade 1:46:18.8+0:13.8+0.22%99.78%0.00%0.00%
474Steve StannardA Grade 1:46:21.5+0:16.5+0.26%99.74%-0.04%-0.04%
545Chenuka RajapaskiA Grade 1:46:33.2+0:28.2+0.44%99.56%-0.22%-0.23%
  • B grade - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
171Mike ThompsonB Grade 1:44:19.0--100%0.89%0.05%
28Christopher HarrisB Grade 1:44:19.9+0:00.9+0.01%99.99%0.88%0.04%
313James BuchananB Grade 1:44:21.4+0:02.4+0.04%99.96%0.86%0.01%
449Chris PinkneyB Grade 1:44:22.2+0:03.2+0.05%99.95%0.84%0.00%
55Tim LloydB Grade 1:44:24.6+0:05.6+0.09%99.91%0.80%-0.04%
675Toshi YamauchiB Grade 1:45:58.0+1:39.0+1.58%98.44%-0.67%-1.53%
772Mike DunneB Grade 1:49:02.9+4:43.9+4.54%95.66%-3.60%-4.48%
  • B grade - B Grade
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
171Mike ThompsonB Grade 1:44:19.0--100%0.89%0.05%
28Christopher HarrisB Grade 1:44:19.9+0:00.9+0.01%99.99%0.88%0.04%
313James BuchananB Grade 1:44:21.4+0:02.4+0.04%99.96%0.86%0.01%
449Chris PinkneyB Grade 1:44:22.2+0:03.2+0.05%99.95%0.84%0.00%
55Tim LloydB Grade 1:44:24.6+0:05.6+0.09%99.91%0.80%-0.04%
675Toshi YamauchiB Grade 1:45:58.0+1:39.0+1.58%98.44%-0.67%-1.53%
772Mike DunneB Grade 1:49:02.9+4:43.9+4.54%95.66%-3.60%-4.48%
  • C grade - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
177Dale NichollsC Grade 1:13:02.8--100%5.79%5.35%
222Lochlan FooteC Grade 1:13:02.9+0:00.1+0.00%100.00%5.79%5.35%
323Max FergusonC Grade 1:13:03.0+0:00.2+0.00%100.00%5.79%5.34%
437Sam WadeC Grade 1:13:03.6+0:00.8+0.02%99.98%5.77%5.33%
59Wilson HannonC Grade 1:16:00.0+2:57.2+4.04%96.11%1.98%1.52%
634Joshua MulcahyC Grade 1:16:01.4+2:58.6+4.08%96.08%1.95%1.49%
715Ashleigh GunnC Grade 1:17:10.5+4:07.7+5.65%94.65%0.47%0.00%
814Kyla GunnC Grade 1:17:13.0+4:10.2+5.71%94.60%0.41%-0.05%
948Phil DevlinC Grade 1:17:17.4+4:14.6+5.81%94.51%0.32%-0.15%
1076Graeme NichollsC Grade 1:17:20.9+4:18.1+5.89%94.44%0.24%-0.22%
1168Mark HudsonC Grade 1:21:57.9+8:55.1+12.21%89.12%-5.71%-6.21%
1225Andrew RichardsonC Grade 1:25:43.1+12:40.3+17.35%85.22%-10.55%-11.07%
1310Sarah WadeC Grade 1:27:02.9+14:00.1+19.17%83.92%-12.27%-12.79%
-73Jess LloydC Grade DNF-----
-2Megan BlatchfordC Grade DNF-----
  • C grade - C Grade
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
177Dale NichollsC Grade 1:13:02.8--100%5.79%5.35%
222Lochlan FooteC Grade 1:13:02.9+0:00.1+0.00%100.00%5.79%5.35%
323Max FergusonC Grade 1:13:03.0+0:00.2+0.00%100.00%5.79%5.34%
437Sam WadeC Grade 1:13:03.6+0:00.8+0.02%99.98%5.77%5.33%
59Wilson HannonC Grade 1:16:00.0+2:57.2+4.04%96.11%1.98%1.52%
634Joshua MulcahyC Grade 1:16:01.4+2:58.6+4.08%96.08%1.95%1.49%
715Ashleigh GunnC Grade 1:17:10.5+4:07.7+5.65%94.65%0.47%0.00%
814Kyla GunnC Grade 1:17:13.0+4:10.2+5.71%94.60%0.41%-0.05%
948Phil DevlinC Grade 1:17:17.4+4:14.6+5.81%94.51%0.32%-0.15%
1076Graeme NichollsC Grade 1:17:20.9+4:18.1+5.89%94.44%0.24%-0.22%
1168Mark HudsonC Grade 1:21:57.9+8:55.1+12.21%89.12%-5.71%-6.21%
1225Andrew RichardsonC Grade 1:25:43.1+12:40.3+17.35%85.22%-10.55%-11.07%
1310Sarah WadeC Grade 1:27:02.9+14:00.1+19.17%83.92%-12.27%-12.79%
-73Jess LloydC Grade DNF-----
-2Megan BlatchfordC Grade DNF-----
  • E Grade - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
135Logan MulcahyE Grade 46:35.2--100%8.95%8.83%
256Austin TunnicliffeE Grade 47:22.1+0:46.9+1.68%98.35%7.42%7.30%
369Sarah TunnicliffeE Grade 54:50.0+8:14.8+17.70%84.96%-7.17%-7.30%
424Laura RichardsonE Grade 55:52.4+9:17.2+19.93%83.38%-9.20%-9.34%
  • E Grade - E Grade
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
135Logan MulcahyE Grade 46:35.2--100%8.95%8.83%
256Austin TunnicliffeE Grade 47:22.1+0:46.9+1.68%98.35%7.42%7.30%
369Sarah TunnicliffeE Grade 54:50.0+8:14.8+17.70%84.96%-7.17%-7.30%
424Laura RichardsonE Grade 55:52.4+9:17.2+19.93%83.38%-9.20%-9.34%