SQ Single Series - Race 3 - Bayside U12

Sunday, October 20, 2019 09:27 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - outrigger
Location: Cleveland, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 10
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Thursday, October 24, 2019 06:58 (GMT+10)
Organized by: AOCRA South Queensland Zone
Race website: http://www.aocra.com.au/sqzone/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
12973Taisha EketoneScarborough 12 & Under Girls OC1 15:29.6--100%12.46%15.06%
22850Koby BlueNoosa 12 & Under Boys OC1 15:37.2+0:07.6+0.82%99.19%11.75%14.36%
33168Kapuarangi MokarakaRedcliffe 12 & Under Boys OC1 15:50.3+0:20.7+2.23%97.82%10.51%13.17%
42999Aeisha PoutuBayside 12 & Under Girls OC1 16:58.7+1:29.1+9.58%91.25%4.07%6.92%
5423Breyze RangiGold Coast 12 & Under Girls OC1 18:03.1+2:33.5+16.51%85.83%-1.99%1.03%
62316Calais TaurimaRedcliffe 12 & Under Girls V1 18:25.7+2:56.1+18.94%84.07%-4.12%-1.03%
72722Lachlan BrownNoosa 12 & Under Boys OC1 18:29.5+2:59.9+19.35%83.79%-4.48%-1.38%
82127Aaliyah WharewakaRedcliffe 12 & Under Girls V1 18:32.1+3:02.5+19.63%83.59%-4.72%-1.62%
9945Tori-Lee RixonGold Coast 12 & Under Girls OC1 19:15.0+3:45.4+24.25%80.48%-8.76%-5.54%
103032Pheonix VeveRedcliffe 12 & Under Girls OC1 20:18.2+4:48.6+31.05%76.31%-14.71%-11.31%
  • 12 & Under Boys OC1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
12850Koby BlueNoosa 12 & Under Boys OC1 15:37.2--100%6.19%1.38%
23168Kapuarangi MokarakaRedcliffe 12 & Under Boys OC1 15:50.3+0:13.1+1.40%98.62%4.87%0.00%
32722Lachlan BrownNoosa 12 & Under Boys OC1 18:29.5+2:52.3+18.38%84.47%-11.06%-16.75%
  • 12 & Under Girls OC1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
12973Taisha EketoneScarborough 12 & Under Girls OC1 15:29.6--100%14.00%14.17%
22999Aeisha PoutuBayside 12 & Under Girls OC1 16:58.7+1:29.1+9.58%91.25%5.76%5.95%
3423Breyze RangiGold Coast 12 & Under Girls OC1 18:03.1+2:33.5+16.51%85.83%-0.20%0.00%
4945Tori-Lee RixonGold Coast 12 & Under Girls OC1 19:15.0+3:45.4+24.25%80.48%-6.85%-6.64%
53032Pheonix VeveRedcliffe 12 & Under Girls OC1 20:18.2+4:48.6+31.05%76.31%-12.70%-12.47%
  • 12 & Under Girls V1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
12316Calais TaurimaRedcliffe 12 & Under Girls V1 18:25.7--100%0.29%0.29%
22127Aaliyah WharewakaRedcliffe 12 & Under Girls V1 18:32.1+0:06.4+0.58%99.42%-0.29%-0.29%