Fall Trail Run

Sunday, October 6, 2019 10:07 AM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Oak Creek, CO, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 31
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Tuesday, October 8, 2019 6:15 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: Ski Haus. Catamount Ranch and Club
Race website: https://skihaussteamboat.com/ski-haus-lake-catamount-2019-pleasant-valley-race-ride-tour-series/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 1 lap - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
121Loomis, Quinnwomen 12 and under8F 26:17.8--100%37.34%7.71%
222O"Connell, Amywomen 13 and over41F 26:33.9+0:16.1+1.02%98.99%36.70%6.77%
323O'Connell, Kellenmen 12 and under5M 26:35.1+0:17.3+1.10%98.92%36.65%6.70%
420Loomis, Axelmen 12 and under5M 26:36.2+0:18.4+1.17%98.85%36.61%6.64%
532Artemis Lookiswomen 13 and overF 26:37.1+0:19.3+1.22%98.79%36.57%6.59%
630Theo Givnishmen 12 and underF/M 28:27.2+2:09.4+8.20%92.42%32.20%0.15%
729Todd Givnishmen 13 and over38M 28:29.7+2:11.9+8.36%92.29%32.10%0.00%
833Scott Loomismen 13 and overM 35:04.9+8:47.1+33.41%74.96%16.40%-23.12%
92Bishop, Emmettmen 12 and under5M 45:43.7+19:25.9+73.89%57.51%-8.96%-60.48%
103Bishop, Franziskawomen 13 and over38F 45:44.3+19:26.5+73.93%57.49%-8.99%-60.51%
114Bostrom, Susannewomen 13 and over66F 1:08:59.9+42:42.1+162.38%38.11%-64.41%-142.14%
129Holec, Anitawomen 13 and over71F 1:20:11.6+53:53.8+204.96%32.79%-91.09%-181.43%
1310Holec, Sidneywomen 13 and over72F 1:20:12.2+53:54.4+204.99%32.79%-91.11%-181.46%
  • 1 lap Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
121Loomis, Quinnwomen 12 and under8F 26:17.8--100%48.09%42.51%
222O"Connell, Amywomen 13 and over41F 26:33.9+0:16.1+1.02%98.99%47.56%41.92%
332Artemis Lookiswomen 13 and overF 26:37.1+0:19.3+1.22%98.79%47.46%41.80%
43Bishop, Franziskawomen 13 and over38F 45:44.3+19:26.5+73.93%57.49%9.71%0.00%
54Bostrom, Susannewomen 13 and over66F 1:08:59.9+42:42.1+162.38%38.11%-36.20%-50.85%
69Holec, Anitawomen 13 and over71F 1:20:11.6+53:53.8+204.96%32.79%-58.30%-75.33%
710Holec, Sidneywomen 13 and over72F 1:20:12.2+53:54.4+204.99%32.79%-58.32%-75.35%
  • 1 lap Female - women 12 and under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
121Loomis, Quinnwomen 12 and under8F 26:17.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 1 lap Female - women 13 and over
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
122O"Connell, Amywomen 13 and over41F 26:33.9--100%51.45%53.69%
232Artemis Lookiswomen 13 and overF 26:37.1+0:03.2+0.20%99.80%51.35%53.60%
33Bishop, Franziskawomen 13 and over38F 45:44.3+19:10.4+72.18%58.08%16.41%20.27%
44Bostrom, Susannewomen 13 and over66F 1:08:59.9+42:26.0+159.73%38.50%-26.09%-20.27%
59Holec, Anitawomen 13 and over71F 1:20:11.6+53:37.7+201.88%33.13%-46.55%-39.79%
610Holec, Sidneywomen 13 and over72F 1:20:12.2+53:38.3+201.91%33.12%-46.57%-39.80%
  • 1 lap Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
123O'Connell, Kellenmen 12 and under5M 26:35.1--100%18.20%6.70%
220Loomis, Axelmen 12 and under5M 26:36.2+0:01.1+0.07%99.93%18.14%6.64%
329Todd Givnishmen 13 and over38M 28:29.7+1:54.6+7.18%93.30%12.32%0.00%
433Scott Loomismen 13 and overM 35:04.9+8:29.8+31.96%75.78%-7.95%-23.12%
52Bishop, Emmettmen 12 and under5M 45:43.7+19:08.6+72.01%58.14%-40.71%-60.48%
  • 1 lap Male - men 12 and under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
123O'Connell, Kellenmen 12 and under5M 26:35.1--100%19.37%0.07%
220Loomis, Axelmen 12 and under5M 26:36.2+0:01.1+0.07%99.93%19.32%0.00%
32Bishop, Emmettmen 12 and under5M 45:43.7+19:08.6+72.01%58.14%-38.69%-71.89%
  • 1 lap Male - men 13 and over
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
129Todd Givnishmen 13 and over38M 28:29.7--100%10.36%10.36%
233Scott Loomismen 13 and overM 35:04.9+6:35.2+23.12%81.22%-10.36%-10.36%
  • 1 lap Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
130Theo Givnishmen 12 and underF/M 28:27.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 1 lap Female/Male - men 12 and under
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
130Theo Givnishmen 12 and underF/M 28:27.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 2 lap - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
127Schmidt, Owenmen 12 and under7M 28:22.8--100%40.99%32.83%
225Schmidt, Damianmen 13 and over47M 28:23.9+0:01.1+0.06%99.94%40.96%32.79%
328Oliver Browningmen 13 and over11M 31:03.3+2:40.5+9.43%91.39%35.43%26.50%
419Loomis, Antigonewomen 12 and under10F 35:03.7+6:40.9+23.54%80.94%27.10%17.02%
526Schmidt, Kristinewomen 13 and over44F 39:20.2+10:57.4+38.61%72.15%18.21%6.90%
635Christine Noblewomen 13 and overF 40:17.6+11:54.8+41.98%70.43%16.22%4.64%
731Paul Komormen 13 and over58F/M 42:15.2+13:52.4+48.88%67.17%12.15%0.00%
811Hughes, Barbarawomen 13 and over68F 47:15.9+18:53.1+66.54%60.04%1.73%-11.86%
912Hughes, Michaelmen 13 and over74M 47:17.1+18:54.3+66.61%60.02%1.69%-11.91%
1034Peggy Friaswomen 13 and overF 1:08:54.2+40:31.4+142.79%41.19%-43.26%-63.07%
111Ames, Kirstenwomen 13 and over58F 1:11:24.7+43:01.9+151.63%39.74%-48.48%-69.01%
1217Kish, Erniemen 13 and over65M 1:12:47.4+44:24.6+156.48%38.99%-51.34%-72.27%
1318Kish, Lindawomen 13 and over66F 1:12:49.3+44:26.5+156.60%38.97%-51.41%-72.35%
  • 2 lap Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
119Loomis, Antigonewomen 12 and under10F 35:03.7--100%34.57%25.82%
226Schmidt, Kristinewomen 13 and over44F 39:20.2+4:16.5+12.19%89.13%26.59%16.77%
335Christine Noblewomen 13 and overF 40:17.6+5:13.9+14.92%87.02%24.80%14.75%
411Hughes, Barbarawomen 13 and over68F 47:15.9+12:12.2+34.81%74.18%11.79%0.00%
534Peggy Friaswomen 13 and overF 1:08:54.2+33:50.5+96.52%50.89%-28.59%-45.78%
61Ames, Kirstenwomen 13 and over58F 1:11:24.7+36:21.0+103.67%49.10%-33.27%-51.09%
718Kish, Lindawomen 13 and over66F 1:12:49.3+37:45.6+107.70%48.15%-35.90%-54.07%
  • 2 lap Female - women 12 and under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
119Loomis, Antigonewomen 12 and under10F 35:03.7--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 2 lap Female - women 13 and over
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
126Schmidt, Kristinewomen 13 and over44F 39:20.2--100%30.59%32.28%
235Christine Noblewomen 13 and overF 40:17.6+0:57.4+2.43%97.63%28.90%30.63%
311Hughes, Barbarawomen 13 and over68F 47:15.9+7:55.7+20.16%83.23%16.60%18.63%
434Peggy Friaswomen 13 and overF 1:08:54.2+29:34.0+75.16%57.09%-21.58%-18.63%
51Ames, Kirstenwomen 13 and over58F 1:11:24.7+32:04.5+81.54%55.08%-26.01%-22.95%
618Kish, Lindawomen 13 and over66F 1:12:49.3+33:29.1+85.12%54.02%-28.50%-25.37%
  • 2 lap Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
127Schmidt, Owenmen 12 and under7M 28:22.8--100%31.75%8.61%
225Schmidt, Damianmen 13 and over47M 28:23.9+0:01.1+0.06%99.94%31.70%8.55%
328Oliver Browningmen 13 and over11M 31:03.3+2:40.5+9.43%91.39%25.32%0.00%
412Hughes, Michaelmen 13 and over74M 47:17.1+18:54.3+66.61%60.02%-13.72%-52.26%
517Kish, Erniemen 13 and over65M 1:12:47.4+44:24.6+156.48%38.99%-75.05%-134.39%
  • 2 lap Male - men 12 and under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
127Schmidt, Owenmen 12 and under7M 28:22.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 2 lap Male - men 13 and over
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
125Schmidt, Damianmen 13 and over47M 28:23.9--100%36.73%27.50%
228Oliver Browningmen 13 and over11M 31:03.3+2:39.4+9.36%91.45%30.81%20.72%
312Hughes, Michaelmen 13 and over74M 47:17.1+18:53.2+66.51%60.06%-5.35%-20.72%
417Kish, Erniemen 13 and over65M 1:12:47.4+44:23.5+156.32%39.01%-62.18%-85.83%
  • 2 lap Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
131Paul Komormen 13 and over58F/M 42:15.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 2 lap Female/Male - men 13 and over
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
131Paul Komormen 13 and over58F/M 42:15.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3 lap - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
124Rogers, Eddiemen 13 and over35M 41:28.6--100%21.79%25.85%
26Goldsmith, Emiwomen 12 and under9F 55:45.6+14:17.0+34.44%74.38%-5.14%0.31%
37Goldsmith, Loriwomen 13 and over43F 55:56.0+14:27.4+34.85%74.15%-5.46%0.00%
45Goldsmith, Billmen 13 and over46M 55:58.1+14:29.5+34.94%74.11%-5.53%-0.06%
58Goldsmith, Milesmen 12 and under7M 56:02.2+14:33.6+35.10%74.02%-5.66%-0.18%
  • 3 lap Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
16Goldsmith, Emiwomen 12 and under9F 55:45.6--100%0.16%0.16%
27Goldsmith, Loriwomen 13 and over43F 55:56.0+0:10.4+0.31%99.69%-0.16%-0.16%
  • 3 lap Female - women 12 and under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
16Goldsmith, Emiwomen 12 and under9F 55:45.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3 lap Female - women 13 and over
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
17Goldsmith, Loriwomen 13 and over43F 55:56.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3 lap Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
124Rogers, Eddiemen 13 and over35M 41:28.6--100%18.93%25.89%
25Goldsmith, Billmen 13 and over46M 55:58.1+14:29.5+34.94%74.11%-9.40%0.00%
38Goldsmith, Milesmen 12 and under7M 56:02.2+14:33.6+35.10%74.02%-9.53%-0.12%
  • 3 lap Male - men 12 and under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
18Goldsmith, Milesmen 12 and under7M 56:02.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3 lap Male - men 13 and over
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
124Rogers, Eddiemen 13 and over35M 41:28.6--100%14.87%14.87%
25Goldsmith, Billmen 13 and over46M 55:58.1+14:29.5+34.94%74.11%-14.87%-14.87%