Uninats 2019 - Muni Uphill

Sunday, October 6, 2019 14:06 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling
Location: Stromlo, Australia
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 19
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Sunday, October 6, 2019 17:06 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Australian Unicycle Society (AUS)
Race website: www.unicycling.org.au
Race notes
The no bibs were accidental taps
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Expert - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1101Mark LavisOpenM 3:47.3--100%52.54%46.13%
225Ashley CurtisOpenM 4:38.8+0:51.5+22.66%81.53%41.79%33.93%
336Boris Harwood-EdwardsOpenM 6:40.2+2:52.9+76.07%56.80%16.44%5.15%
483Riley StevensonOpenM 7:23.7+3:36.4+95.20%51.23%7.36%-5.15%
588Rueben WightonJuniorM 9:47.0+5:59.7+158.25%38.72%-22.56%-39.12%
678Craig ShepherdOpenM 15:36.7+11:49.4+312.10%24.27%-95.57%-121.99%
-70Oscar NitzOpenM DSQ-----
  • Expert Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1101Mark LavisOpenM 3:47.3--100%52.54%46.13%
225Ashley CurtisOpenM 4:38.8+0:51.5+22.66%81.53%41.79%33.93%
336Boris Harwood-EdwardsOpenM 6:40.2+2:52.9+76.07%56.80%16.44%5.15%
483Riley StevensonOpenM 7:23.7+3:36.4+95.20%51.23%7.36%-5.15%
588Rueben WightonJuniorM 9:47.0+5:59.7+158.25%38.72%-22.56%-39.12%
678Craig ShepherdOpenM 15:36.7+11:49.4+312.10%24.27%-95.57%-121.99%
-70Oscar NitzOpenM DSQ-----
  • Expert Male - Junior
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
188Rueben WightonJuniorM 9:47.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Expert Male - Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1101Mark LavisOpenM 3:47.3--100%50.30%43.20%
225Ashley CurtisOpenM 4:38.8+0:51.5+22.66%81.53%39.04%30.33%
336Boris Harwood-EdwardsOpenM 6:40.2+2:52.9+76.07%56.80%12.49%0.00%
483Riley StevensonOpenM 7:23.7+3:36.4+95.20%51.23%2.98%-10.87%
578Craig ShepherdOpenM 15:36.7+11:49.4+312.10%24.27%-104.81%-134.06%
-70Oscar NitzOpenM DSQ-----
  • Novice - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
137George Harwood-EdwardsJuniorM 4:41.5--100%40.44%42.03%
271Felix PickOpenM 6:12.1+1:30.6+32.18%75.65%21.27%23.37%
323Lucas CottamJuniorM 6:12.6+1:31.1+32.36%75.55%21.17%23.27%
421David CottamMastersM 6:29.1+1:47.6+38.22%72.35%17.67%19.87%
58Joseph BaronioOpenM 6:35.2+1:53.7+40.39%71.23%16.38%18.62%
616George CarraMastersM 7:40.6+2:59.1+63.62%61.12%2.55%5.15%
756Summer LewisJuniorF 8:30.6+3:49.1+81.39%55.13%-8.03%-5.15%
872Xanthe PickJuniorF 8:54.5+4:13.0+89.88%52.67%-13.09%-10.07%
944Fin HuttonOpenM 9:04.8+4:23.3+93.53%51.67%-15.27%-12.19%
109Ryan BassoJuniorM 9:55.6+5:14.1+111.58%47.26%-26.02%-22.65%
1110Gregory BooneMastersM 9:57.9+5:16.4+112.40%47.08%-26.50%-23.13%
1255Ben LewisMastersM 10:17.1+5:35.6+119.22%45.62%-30.57%-27.08%
  • Novice Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
156Summer LewisJuniorF 8:30.6--100%2.29%2.29%
272Xanthe PickJuniorF 8:54.5+0:23.9+4.68%95.53%-2.29%-2.29%
  • Novice Female - Junior
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
156Summer LewisJuniorF 8:30.6--100%2.29%2.29%
272Xanthe PickJuniorF 8:54.5+0:23.9+4.68%95.53%-2.29%-2.29%
  • Novice Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
137George Harwood-EdwardsJuniorM 4:41.5--100%39.15%34.21%
271Felix PickOpenM 6:12.1+1:30.6+32.18%75.65%19.57%13.04%
323Lucas CottamJuniorM 6:12.6+1:31.1+32.36%75.55%19.46%12.92%
421David CottamMastersM 6:29.1+1:47.6+38.22%72.35%15.90%9.07%
58Joseph BaronioOpenM 6:35.2+1:53.7+40.39%71.23%14.58%7.64%
616George CarraMastersM 7:40.6+2:59.1+63.62%61.12%0.44%-7.64%
744Fin HuttonOpenM 9:04.8+4:23.3+93.53%51.67%-17.76%-27.32%
89Ryan BassoJuniorM 9:55.6+5:14.1+111.58%47.26%-28.74%-39.19%
910Gregory BooneMastersM 9:57.9+5:16.4+112.40%47.08%-29.23%-39.73%
1055Ben LewisMastersM 10:17.1+5:35.6+119.22%45.62%-33.38%-44.22%
  • Novice Male - Junior
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
137George Harwood-EdwardsJuniorM 4:41.5--100%32.42%24.45%
223Lucas CottamJuniorM 6:12.6+1:31.1+32.36%75.55%10.55%0.00%
39Ryan BassoJuniorM 9:55.6+5:14.1+111.58%47.26%-42.98%-59.85%
  • Novice Male - Masters
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
121David CottamMastersM 6:29.1--100%24.62%26.48%
216George CarraMastersM 7:40.6+1:11.5+18.38%84.48%10.77%12.97%
310Gregory BooneMastersM 9:57.9+3:28.8+53.66%65.08%-15.83%-12.97%
455Ben LewisMastersM 10:17.1+3:48.0+58.60%63.05%-19.55%-16.60%
  • Novice Male - Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
171Felix PickOpenM 6:12.1--100%14.92%5.85%
28Joseph BaronioOpenM 6:35.2+0:23.1+6.21%94.15%9.64%0.00%
344Fin HuttonOpenM 9:04.8+2:52.7+46.41%68.30%-24.56%-37.85%