2019 Central West Interclub 2 Clandulla

Sunday, October 6, 2019 09:43 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Clandulla, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 41
Race type: Flexible relay
Timed on: samsung SM-T530
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Monday, October 7, 2019 15:09 (GMT+11)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2019 Central West  Interclub 2 Clandulla

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1228, 407PB’SWSMTB Teams Junior 3:37:24.91--100%0.00%0.00%
2341Gabriel Geach - AndrewsWSMTB Solo Junior -u13 -1 lap1-----
3281Stephen TomczykWSMTB Solo Male +40 -5 laps1-----
4418Dan Watson Solo Male -5 laps1-----
5287Craig StofmeelWSMTB Solo Male +40 -5 laps1-----
6441Peter BeggsCTMBC Solo Male +40 -5 laps1-----
7385, 264Are We There YetOrange Mountain Bike Club Team Open -5 laps2-----
8360David MitchellBathurst Mountain Bike Club Solo Male -5 laps1-----
943, 37Richard and Flynn r goCTMBC Team Open -5 laps3-----
10284Craig HuttonCTMBC Solo Male -6 laps1-----
11278, 251Gus & EdnaWSMTB Team Open -6 laps2-----
12395, 451Mrs Price Is RightWSMTB Team Open -6 laps1-----
13374, 297Team ShicarntiaWSMTB Team Open -6 laps2-----
14296Evan CratchleyWSMTB Solo Male -6 laps1-----
15239Aidan GoslingOrange Mountain Bike Club Solo Junior -u13 -6 laps1-----
16437Dale WallaceDubbo MTB Club E bike -6 laps1-----
17393James SirmaisWSMTB Solo Male +40 -6 laps1-----
18342Marty TinkDubbo MTB Club Solo Male -6 laps1-----
19231Jack StrbikWSMTB Solo Junior -U17 -7 laps1-----
20366Jason FisherClandulla Solo Single speed -7 laps1-----
21266Phillip Smith Solo Male -7 laps1-----
22364Mark KrawiarzClandulla Solo Single speed -7 laps1-----
23163Bruce HuttonCTMBC Solo Male +40 -7 laps1-----
24295, 380DoingstuffWSMTB Team Open -7 laps1-----
25445Matt DoyleWSMTB Solo Male +40 -7 laps1-----
26233Grant PerryCTMBC Solo Junior -U17 -7 laps1-----
27269Anthony - StrbikWSMTB Solo Male +40 -8 laps1-----
28394Paul McAlpineBathurst Mountain Bike Club Solo Male +40 -8 laps1-----
29290Andrew CookDubbo MTB Club Solo Male -8 laps1-----
30483Tim Rowe Solo Male -8 laps1-----
31268Sam HussainWSMTB Solo Male -8 laps1-----
32250Paxton FisherClandulla Solo Junior -U17 -8 laps1-----
33271Rafferty FisherClandulla Solo Junior -U17 -8 laps1-----
34257Scott ClarkDubbo Solo Male +40 -9 laps1-----
35335Tim ScottBathurst Mountain Bike Club Solo Male -9 laps1-----
36315, 376The cheneys Team Open -9 laps1-----
37252, 373PB’S MumsWSMTB team Female -9 laps1-----
38298Luke HodgesLuke Hodges Solo MaleM -10 laps1-----
39352Harley EndacottHarley Endacott Solo MaleM -10 laps1-----
40490Dave StandfieldDave Standfield - Clandulla Solo Single speedM -10 laps1-----
-283Andrew JamesBathurst Mountain Bike Club Solo Male DNF0-----
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1341Gabriel Geach - AndrewsWSMTB Solo Junior -u13 3:11:22.01-----
2281Stephen TomczykWSMTB Solo Male +40 3:19:39.11-----
3418Dan Watson Solo Male 3:20:56.91-----
4287Craig StofmeelWSMTB Solo Male +40 3:29:34.71-----
5441Peter BeggsCTMBC Solo Male +40 3:29:55.71-----
6360David MitchellBathurst Mountain Bike Club Solo Male 3:30:48.91-----
7284Craig HuttonCTMBC Solo Male 2:55:11.31-----
8296Evan CratchleyWSMTB Solo Male 3:09:34.01-----
9239Aidan GoslingOrange Mountain Bike Club Solo Junior -u13 3:12:06.71-----
10437Dale WallaceDubbo MTB Club E bike 3:17:33.51-----
11393James SirmaisWSMTB Solo Male +40 3:24:42.11-----
12342Marty TinkDubbo MTB Club Solo Male 3:28:41.91-----
13231Jack StrbikWSMTB Solo Junior -U17 2:23:33.51-----
14366Jason FisherClandulla Solo Single speed 2:46:06.31-----
15266Phillip Smith Solo Male 2:46:10.21-----
16364Mark KrawiarzClandulla Solo Single speed 2:51:57.41-----
17163Bruce HuttonCTMBC Solo Male +40 3:02:51.81-----
18445Matt DoyleWSMTB Solo Male +40 3:33:46.91-----
19233Grant PerryCTMBC Solo Junior -U17 3:51:32.21-----
20269Anthony - StrbikWSMTB Solo Male +40 1:49:34.11-----
21394Paul McAlpineBathurst Mountain Bike Club Solo Male +40 2:37:24.11-----
22290Andrew CookDubbo MTB Club Solo Male 2:39:24.91-----
23483Tim Rowe Solo Male 2:45:07.51-----
24268Sam HussainWSMTB Solo Male 2:49:44.11-----
25250Paxton FisherClandulla Solo Junior -U17 3:29:15.71-----
26271Rafferty FisherClandulla Solo Junior -U17 3:29:26.01-----
27257Scott ClarkDubbo Solo Male +40 1:36:04.51-----
28335Tim ScottBathurst Mountain Bike Club Solo Male 1:41:18.71-----
29298Luke HodgesLuke Hodges Solo MaleM 44:43.21-----
30352Harley EndacottHarley Endacott Solo MaleM 51:53.81-----
31490Dave StandfieldDave Standfield - Clandulla Solo Single speedM 2:29:06.21-----
-283Andrew JamesBathurst Mountain Bike Club Solo Male DNF0-----
  • Male - E bike
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1437Dale WallaceDubbo MTB Club E bike 3:17:33.51--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - Solo Junior -u13
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1341Gabriel Geach - AndrewsWSMTB Solo Junior -u13 3:11:22.01--100%0.00%0.00%
2239Aidan GoslingOrange Mountain Bike Club Solo Junior -u13 3:12:06.71-----
  • Male - Solo Junior -U17
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1231Jack StrbikWSMTB Solo Junior -U17 2:23:33.51--100%23.45%23.45%
2233Grant PerryCTMBC Solo Junior -U17 3:51:32.21+1:27:58.7+61.28%62.00%-23.45%-23.45%
3250Paxton FisherClandulla Solo Junior -U17 3:29:15.71-----
4271Rafferty FisherClandulla Solo Junior -U17 3:29:26.01-----
  • Male - Solo Male
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1418Dan Watson Solo Male 3:20:56.91--100%2.40%2.40%
2360David MitchellBathurst Mountain Bike Club Solo Male 3:30:48.91+9:52.0+4.91%95.32%-2.40%-2.40%
3284Craig HuttonCTMBC Solo Male 2:55:11.31-----
4296Evan CratchleyWSMTB Solo Male 3:09:34.01-----
5342Marty TinkDubbo MTB Club Solo Male 3:28:41.91-----
6266Phillip Smith Solo Male 2:46:10.21-----
7290Andrew CookDubbo MTB Club Solo Male 2:39:24.91-----
8483Tim Rowe Solo Male 2:45:07.51-----
9268Sam HussainWSMTB Solo Male 2:49:44.11-----
10335Tim ScottBathurst Mountain Bike Club Solo Male 1:41:18.71-----
11298Luke HodgesLuke Hodges Solo MaleM 44:43.21-----
12352Harley EndacottHarley Endacott Solo MaleM 51:53.81-----
-283Andrew JamesBathurst Mountain Bike Club Solo Male DNF0-----
  • Male - Solo Male +40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1281Stephen TomczykWSMTB Solo Male +40 3:19:39.11--100%3.26%4.74%
2287Craig StofmeelWSMTB Solo Male +40 3:29:34.71+9:55.6+4.97%95.26%-1.55%0.00%
3441Peter BeggsCTMBC Solo Male +40 3:29:55.71+10:16.6+5.15%95.10%-1.72%-0.17%
4393James SirmaisWSMTB Solo Male +40 3:24:42.11-----
5163Bruce HuttonCTMBC Solo Male +40 3:02:51.81-----
6445Matt DoyleWSMTB Solo Male +40 3:33:46.91-----
7269Anthony - StrbikWSMTB Solo Male +40 1:49:34.11-----
8394Paul McAlpineBathurst Mountain Bike Club Solo Male +40 2:37:24.11-----
9257Scott ClarkDubbo Solo Male +40 1:36:04.51-----
  • Male - Solo Single speed
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1366Jason FisherClandulla Solo Single speed 2:46:06.31--100%1.73%1.73%
2364Mark KrawiarzClandulla Solo Single speed 2:51:57.41+5:51.1+3.52%96.60%-1.73%-1.73%
3490Dave StandfieldDave Standfield - Clandulla Solo Single speedM 2:29:06.21-----
  • No gender - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1228, 407PB’SWSMTB Teams Junior 3:37:24.91--100%0.00%0.00%
2385, 264Are We There YetOrange Mountain Bike Club Team Open 3:30:39.12-----
343, 37Richard and Flynn r goCTMBC Team Open 3:48:38.33-----
4278, 251Gus & EdnaWSMTB Team Open 3:01:01.22-----
5395, 451Mrs Price Is RightWSMTB Team Open 3:05:48.21-----
6374, 297Team ShicarntiaWSMTB Team Open 3:09:06.12-----
7295, 380DoingstuffWSMTB Team Open 3:16:41.51-----
8315, 376The cheneys Team Open 1:52:11.01-----
9252, 373PB’S MumsWSMTB team Female 2:36:53.81-----
  • No gender - team Female
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1252, 373PB’S MumsWSMTB team Female 2:36:53.81--100%0.00%0.00%
  • No gender - Team Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1385, 264Are We There YetOrange Mountain Bike Club Team Open 3:30:39.12--100%4.09%4.09%
243, 37Richard and Flynn r goCTMBC Team Open 3:48:38.33+17:59.2+8.54%92.13%-4.09%-4.09%
3278, 251Gus & EdnaWSMTB Team Open 3:01:01.22-----
4395, 451Mrs Price Is RightWSMTB Team Open 3:05:48.21-----
5374, 297Team ShicarntiaWSMTB Team Open 3:09:06.12-----
6295, 380DoingstuffWSMTB Team Open 3:16:41.51-----
7315, 376The cheneys Team Open 1:52:11.01-----
  • No gender - Teams Junior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1228, 407PB’SWSMTB Teams Junior 3:37:24.91--100%0.00%0.00%