Heřmanická OSMIČKA - 2019: děti a žactvo

Sunday, September 29, 2019 10:01 (GMT+2) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Horní Heřmanice, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 148
Timed on: Hewlett-Packard HP Slate 8 Pro
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Sunday, September 29, 2019 21:37 (GMT+2)
Organized by: XCT Horní Heřmanice
Race website: www.xct.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • mladší žáci, 2 km
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
179FAJFR MarekKB Žamberk mladší žáci, 2 km2006M 9:21.9--100%6.37%4.62%
261KNÁPEK ŠimonKB Letohrad mladší žáci, 2 km2007M 9:26.4+0:04.5+0.80%99.21%5.62%3.85%
367SUCHODOL ŠtěpánKB Letohrad mladší žáci, 2 km2006M 9:27.2+0:05.3+0.94%99.07%5.49%3.72%
486HÁJEK DominikOB Česká Třebová mladší žáci, 2 km2006M 9:29.3+0:07.4+1.32%98.70%5.14%3.36%
59CHALOUPEK ONDREJATLETIKA TJ LANSKROUN mladší žáci, 2 km2007M 9:44.2+0:22.3+3.97%96.18%2.65%0.83%
663BARVÍNEK DanielKB Letohrad mladší žáci, 2 km2006M 9:49.1+0:27.2+4.84%95.38%1.84%0.00%
760MÁLEK MichaelKB Letohrad mladší žáci, 2 km2007M 9:57.0+0:35.1+6.25%94.12%0.52%-1.34%
880MAREŠ VítKCK Jablonné Nad Orlicí mladší žáci, 2 km2007M 10:05.0+0:43.1+7.67%92.88%-0.81%-2.70%
9132DVOREČEK PřemyslTJ Spartak Letohrad mladší žáci, 2 km2007M 10:13.8+0:51.9+9.24%91.54%-2.28%-4.19%
1062SUCHODOL OndřejKB Letohrad mladší žáci, 2 km2007M 10:17.3+0:55.4+9.86%91.03%-2.86%-4.79%
11102ZICHA JakubSokol Klášterec Nad Orlicí mladší žáci, 2 km2006M 12:10.2+2:48.3+29.95%76.95%-21.67%-23.95%
  • mladší žákyně, 2 km
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1159HEJLOVÁ KatkaIscarex Junior Team Č.T. mladší žákyně, 2 km2006F 10:16.8--100%14.98%7.05%
266KUBOVÁ LucieKB Letohrad mladší žákyně, 2 km2006F 10:29.7+0:12.9+2.09%97.95%13.20%5.11%
322PETROVÁ ŠtěpánkaIscarex Junior Team Česká Třebová mladší žákyně, 2 km2007F 10:55.3+0:38.5+6.24%94.12%9.67%1.25%
465LÁNOVÁ TerezaKB Letohrad mladší žákyně, 2 km2006F 11:03.3+0:46.5+7.54%92.99%8.57%0.05%
5103KRISTEJNOVÁ AnetaSokol Klášterec Nad Orlicí mladší žákyně, 2 km2007F 11:03.9+0:47.1+7.64%92.91%8.48%-0.05%
611SKALICKÁ NikolAtletika TJ Lanškroun mladší žákyně, 2 km2007F 11:32.9+1:16.1+12.34%89.02%4.49%-4.42%
7104PÁCHOVÁ KarolínaSokol Klášterec Nad Orlicí mladší žákyně, 2 km2007F 13:43.1+3:26.3+33.45%74.94%-13.46%-24.04%
8134NUNOVÁ MarkétaHorní Heřamanice mladší žákyně, 2 km2007F 17:38.6+7:21.8+71.63%58.27%-45.92%-59.52%
  • mrňata, 50m
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1130BERANOVÁ LucieLanškroun mrňata, 50m2016F 0:12.7--100%64.15%50.29%
297MÁLKOVÁ VeronikaSK Žamberk mrňata, 50m2017F 0:17.7+0:05.0+39.37%71.75%50.04%30.72%
3121DRESLEROVÁ AmalieVyprachtice mrňata, 50m2016F 0:22.3+0:09.6+75.59%56.95%37.05%12.72%
489SVOJANOVSKÁ NikolRudoltice mrňata, 50m2016F 0:23.7+0:11.0+86.61%53.59%33.10%7.24%
5125ANDRLE TomášHorní Heřmanice mrňata, 50m2017M 0:27.4+0:14.7+115.75%46.35%22.65%-7.24%
6157KLEIN JakubSK Štíty mrňata, 50m2017M 0:32.2+0:19.5+153.54%39.44%9.10%-26.03%
7139BRZOBOHATÝ LudvíkTJ Šumperk mrňata, 50m2018M 0:33.0+0:20.3+159.84%38.48%6.85%-29.16%
823MAREŠ JakubJablonné nad Orlicí mrňata, 50m2017M 1:54.4+1:41.7+800.79%11.10%-222.94%-347.75%
  • nejmladší žáci I., 500m
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1152STEJSKAL AdamAtletika Jablonné nad Orlicí nejmladší žáci I., 500m2012M 2:19.7--100%12.07%13.50%
283VINKLER OndřejMistrovice nejmladší žáci I., 500m2012M 2:23.6+0:03.9+2.79%97.28%9.62%11.08%
3113VAŠINA MatějSokol Klášterec Nad Orlicí nejmladší žáci I., 500m2012M 2:30.4+0:10.7+7.66%92.89%5.34%6.87%
4149REIMER Tobiáš Pavel nejmladší žáci I., 500m2012M 2:52.6+0:32.9+23.55%80.94%-8.63%-6.87%
529DUŠEK AdamKB Letohrad nejmladší žáci I., 500m2012M 2:53.2+0:33.5+23.98%80.66%-9.01%-7.24%
690KLEIN RadimSK Štíty nejmladší žáci I., 500m2013M 2:53.8+0:34.1+24.41%80.38%-9.39%-7.62%
  • nejmladší žáci II., 750m
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11SVOJANOVSKÝ MiroslavActivity Lanškroun nejmladší žáci II., 750m2011M 3:43.7--100%10.87%8.45%
248VESELÝ JanKB Letohrad nejmladší žáci II., 750m2010M 3:46.1+0:02.4+1.07%98.94%9.92%7.47%
347VESELÝ JakubKB Letohrad nejmladší žáci II., 750m2010M 3:46.8+0:03.1+1.39%98.63%9.64%7.18%
48MAREŠ OndřejAtletika Jablonné nad Orlicí nejmladší žáci II., 750m2010M 3:47.8+0:04.1+1.83%98.20%9.24%6.77%
5136KOUBA RadimIscarex Junior Team Č.T. nejmladší žáci II., 750m2011M 3:51.0+0:07.3+3.26%96.84%7.97%5.46%
6151STEJSKAL PetrJablonné nad Orlicí nejmladší žáci II., 750m2011M 4:03.0+0:19.3+8.63%92.06%3.18%0.55%
730JANSA ŠtěpánKB Letohrad nejmladší žáci II., 750m2011M 4:05.7+0:22.0+9.83%91.05%2.11%-0.55%
8154BRUSENBAUCH AlanIscarec Junior Team nejmladší žáci II., 750m2011M 4:09.0+0:25.3+11.31%89.84%0.79%-1.90%
931VÁCHA JanKB Letohrad nejmladší žáci II., 750m2011M 4:16.5+0:32.8+14.66%87.21%-2.19%-4.97%
10120DRESLER LukašVyprachtice nejmladší žáci II., 750m2011M 4:42.8+0:59.1+26.42%79.10%-12.67%-15.74%
1143KLOHNA RadovanKB Letohrad nejmladší žáci II., 750m2010M 4:45.1+1:01.4+27.45%78.46%-13.59%-16.68%
1285DOSTÁLEK Šimon JosefMy Od Kopřivy nejmladší žáci II., 750m2010M 5:14.4+1:30.7+40.55%71.15%-25.26%-28.67%
  • nejmladší žáci III., 1km
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1117RAŠNER JiříTJ Šumperk nejmladší žáci III., 1km2008M 4:26.6--100%14.85%15.47%
212HEGER ŠimonAtletika TJ Lanškroun nejmladší žáci III., 1km2008M 4:29.5+0:02.9+1.09%98.92%13.92%14.55%
350HANUŠ AdamKB Letohrad nejmladší žáci III., 1km2008M 4:32.0+0:05.4+2.03%98.01%13.13%13.76%
4142ŘEHÁK LubomírActivity Lanškroun nejmladší žáci III., 1km2009M 4:33.9+0:07.3+2.74%97.33%12.52%13.16%
581VINKLER ŠtěpánMistrovice nejmladší žáci III., 1km2008M 4:39.3+0:12.7+4.76%95.45%10.79%11.45%
651JANSA MatějKB Letohrad nejmladší žáci III., 1km2008M 4:40.4+0:13.8+5.18%95.08%10.44%11.10%
7108KRISTEJN JiříSokol Klášterec Nad Orlicí nejmladší žáci III., 1km2009M 4:48.8+0:22.2+8.33%92.31%7.76%8.43%
8127ZAJÍČEK VojtěchAtletika TJ Lanškroun nejmladší žáci III., 1km2008M 4:50.1+0:23.5+8.81%91.90%7.34%8.02%
936STEJSKAL DanielKB Letohrad nejmladší žáci III., 1km2009M 4:51.7+0:25.1+9.41%91.40%6.83%7.51%
10147FAJFR AlešSokol Žamberk nejmladší žáci III., 1km2009M 4:58.5+0:31.9+11.97%89.31%4.66%5.36%
1182VINKLER MatoušMistrovice nejmladší žáci III., 1km2009M 4:59.3+0:32.7+12.27%89.07%4.41%5.10%
123GREGORA LukášActivity Lanškroun nejmladší žáci III., 1km2008M 5:09.1+0:42.5+15.94%86.25%1.28%2.00%
1356PALÁN ŠimonKB Letohrad nejmladší žáci III., 1km2008M 5:12.9+0:46.3+17.37%85.20%0.06%0.79%
14110ROUS MartinSokol Klášterec Nad Orlicí nejmladší žáci III., 1km2009M 5:17.9+0:51.3+19.24%83.86%-1.53%-0.79%
15109PÁCHA OndřejSokol Klášterec Nad Orlicí nejmladší žáci III., 1km2009M 5:22.4+0:55.8+20.93%82.69%-2.97%-2.22%
1614BRYCHTA JakubCerekvice Nad Loučnou nejmladší žáci III., 1km2008M 5:26.6+1:00.0+22.51%81.63%-4.31%-3.55%
1796JIRKŮ RadekSK Žamberk nejmladší žáci III., 1km2009M 5:28.1+1:01.5+23.07%81.26%-4.79%-4.03%
1834NOVÝ JakubKB Letohrad nejmladší žáci III., 1km2009M 5:30.1+1:03.5+23.82%80.76%-5.43%-4.66%
19143RYBIČKA DominikIscarex Junior Team Č.T. nejmladší žáci III., 1km2009M 5:31.3+1:04.7+24.27%80.47%-5.81%-5.04%
20150STEJSKAL PavelJablonné nad Orlicí nejmladší žáci III., 1km2009M 5:32.5+1:05.9+24.72%80.18%-6.20%-5.42%
21105SUCHODOL LukášSokol Klášterec Nad Orlicí nejmladší žáci III., 1km2008M 5:41.8+1:15.2+28.21%78.00%-9.17%-8.37%
22128RESLER FilipAtletika TJ Lanškroun nejmladší žáci III., 1km2009M 5:44.8+1:18.2+29.33%77.32%-10.13%-9.32%
2340VLAŠIC JakubKB Letohrad nejmladší žáci III., 1km2009M 5:45.9+1:19.3+29.74%77.07%-10.48%-9.67%
2495ZEZULKA AntonínSK Žamberk nejmladší žáci III., 1km2008M 6:00.8+1:34.2+35.33%73.89%-15.24%-14.39%
2594FALTUS TomášSK Žamberk nejmladší žáci III., 1km2008M 6:02.4+1:35.8+35.93%73.57%-15.75%-14.90%
2657PECHÁČEK DominikKB Letohrad nejmladší žáci III., 1km2008M 6:03.8+1:37.2+36.46%73.28%-16.19%-15.35%
  • nejmladší žákyně I., 500m
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
15GREGOROVÁ EliškaActivity Lanškroun nejmladší žákyně I., 500m2012F 2:12.5--100%19.92%19.45%
2124BÍLÁ EmmaXCT Horní Heřmanice nejmladší žákyně I., 500m2013F 2:30.1+0:17.6+13.28%88.27%9.28%8.75%
316BRYCHTOVÁ KristýnaCerekvice Nad Loučnou nejmladší žákyně I., 500m2013F 2:32.2+0:19.7+14.87%87.06%8.01%7.48%
428KOPECKÁ TerezaKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně I., 500m2012F 2:39.4+0:26.9+20.30%83.12%3.66%3.10%
527PŘIBYLOVÁ BeataKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně I., 500m2013F 2:40.0+0:27.5+20.75%82.81%3.30%2.74%
624VÁCHOVÁ AdélaKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně I., 500m2013F 2:42.2+0:29.7+22.42%81.69%1.97%1.40%
7158MOTLOVÁ Mia nejmladší žákyně I., 500m2013F 2:44.5+0:32.0+24.15%80.55%0.58%0.00%
825KOUTNÍKOVÁ ViktorieKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně I., 500m2013F 2:46.3+0:33.8+25.51%79.68%-0.51%-1.09%
9145ROUSOVÁ TerezaTJ Sokol Klášterec nejmladší žákyně I., 500m2012F 2:52.6+0:40.1+30.26%76.77%-4.31%-4.92%
10122KNÁPKOVÁ RozálieXCT.Cz Horní Heřmanice nejmladší žákyně I., 500m2013F 2:56.2+0:43.7+32.98%75.20%-6.49%-7.11%
1126ŠROLEROVÁ VeronikaKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně I., 500m2013F 2:57.8+0:45.3+34.19%74.52%-7.46%-8.09%
12131BERANOVÁ TerezaAtletika TJ Lanškroun nejmladší žákyně I., 500m2013F 3:08.2+0:55.7+42.04%70.40%-13.74%-14.41%
1388DUFKOVÁ MariePardubice nejmladší žákyně I., 500m2013F 3:09.0+0:56.5+42.64%70.11%-14.23%-14.89%
  • nejmladší žákyně II., 750
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
120DEJDAROVÁ TerezaIscarex Junior Team Česká Třebová nejmladší žákyně II., 7502010F 3:46.5--100%12.71%12.58%
244MÁLKOVÁ LucieKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně II., 7502010F 3:49.8+0:03.3+1.46%98.56%11.44%11.31%
315BRYCHTOVÁ VeronikaCerekvice Nad Loučnou nejmladší žákyně II., 7502010F 3:51.4+0:04.9+2.16%97.88%10.82%10.69%
46KREJČÍ MagdalenaAK Slovan Moravská Třebová nejmladší žákyně II., 7502010F 3:52.1+0:05.6+2.47%97.59%10.55%10.42%
54GREGOROVÁ AnnaActivity Lanškroun nejmladší žákyně II., 7502010F 3:54.8+0:08.3+3.66%96.47%9.51%9.38%
649JAKEŠOVÁ LucieKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně II., 7502010F 4:03.7+0:17.2+7.59%92.94%6.08%5.94%
745STRATILOVÁ AnnaKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně II., 7502010F 4:13.1+0:26.6+11.74%89.49%2.46%2.32%
8140PRCHALOVÁ MagdalenaTJ Spartak nejmladší žákyně II., 7502010F 4:18.1+0:31.6+13.95%87.76%0.53%0.39%
9112MORAVCOVÁ ElenaSokol Klášterec Nad Orlicí nejmladší žákyně II., 7502011F 4:19.1+0:32.6+14.39%87.42%0.14%0.00%
1010SKALICKÁ NelaAtletika TJ Lanškroun nejmladší žákyně II., 7502011F 4:22.6+0:36.1+15.94%86.25%-1.21%-1.35%
117KREJČÍ JolanaAK Slovan Moravská Třebová nejmladší žákyně II., 7502010F 4:23.0+0:36.5+16.11%86.12%-1.36%-1.51%
1241KNÁPKOVÁ AnežkaKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně II., 7502010F 4:25.0+0:38.5+17.00%85.47%-2.13%-2.28%
13115NĚMCOVÁ NatálieTJ Jiskra Litomyšl nejmladší žákyně II., 7502011F 4:29.8+0:43.3+19.12%83.95%-3.98%-4.13%
1446RYBOVÁ EllaKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně II., 7502010F 4:35.9+0:49.4+21.81%82.09%-6.33%-6.48%
15129KŘIVOHLÁVKOVÁ ViktorieHorní Čermná nejmladší žákyně II., 7502010F 4:47.1+1:00.6+26.75%78.89%-10.65%-10.81%
16144KREOSOVÁ EliškaKus Sopotnice nejmladší žákyně II., 7502010F 5:05.4+1:18.9+34.83%74.17%-17.70%-17.87%
1742KOPECKÁ KláraKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně II., 7502010F 5:13.6+1:27.1+38.45%72.23%-20.86%-21.03%
  • nejmladší žákyně III.,1km
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1146STEKLÁ BarboraTJ Svitavy nejmladší žákyně III.,1km2008F 4:37.4--100%17.37%16.42%
2137KOUBOVÁ ElenIscarex Junior Team Č.T. nejmladší žákyně III.,1km2009F 4:49.7+0:12.3+4.43%95.75%13.71%12.71%
353ŠTRUNCOVÁ EllaKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně III.,1km2008F 4:57.0+0:19.6+7.07%93.40%11.54%10.52%
452FALTUSOVÁ EmaKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně III.,1km2008F 5:04.7+0:27.3+9.84%91.04%9.24%8.20%
554MIKYSKOVÁ DarjaKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně III.,1km2008F 5:06.1+0:28.7+10.35%90.62%8.82%7.77%
638SVOBODOVÁ KláraKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně III.,1km2009F 5:08.6+0:31.2+11.25%89.89%8.08%7.02%
7155BRUSENBAUCHOVÁ NelaTJ LOKO ČT nejmladší žákyně III.,1km2008F 5:15.9+0:38.5+13.88%87.81%5.91%4.82%
8106ZVERCOVÁ MarieSokol Klášterec Nad Orlicí nejmladší žákyně III.,1km2008F 5:25.8+0:48.4+17.45%85.14%2.96%1.84%
9107KVAČKOVÁ ViktorieSokol Klášterec Nad Orlicí nejmladší žákyně III.,1km2008F 5:28.0+0:50.6+18.24%84.57%2.30%1.18%
1039ŠPINLEROVÁ VanesaKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně III.,1km2009F 5:31.9+0:54.5+19.65%83.58%1.14%0.00%
1135KUBOVÁ KláraKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně III.,1km2009F 5:34.0+0:56.6+20.40%83.05%0.51%-0.63%
1292JEDLIČKOVÁ TerezaSK Žamberk nejmladší žákyně III.,1km2008F 5:43.5+1:06.1+23.83%80.76%-2.32%-3.50%
1393HARTMANNOVÁ BarboraSK Žamberk nejmladší žákyně III.,1km2009F 5:51.7+1:14.3+26.78%78.87%-4.76%-5.97%
14133STARÁ EmaKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně III.,1km2009F 5:58.6+1:21.2+29.27%77.36%-6.81%-8.04%
1537STRATILOVÁ EliškaKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně III.,1km2009F 5:59.9+1:22.5+29.74%77.08%-7.20%-8.44%
1632FERANCOVÁ VendulaKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně III.,1km2009F 6:03.9+1:26.5+31.18%76.23%-8.39%-9.64%
17111ZVERCOVÁ AdélkaSokol Klášterec Nad Orlicí nejmladší žákyně III.,1km2009F 6:09.2+1:31.8+33.09%75.14%-9.97%-11.24%
1833KOUTNÍKOVÁ RozárieKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně III.,1km2009F 6:12.5+1:35.1+34.28%74.47%-10.95%-12.23%
19123BÍLÁ EllaNEPTUN Praha nejmladší žákyně III.,1km2009F 7:20.4+2:43.0+58.76%62.99%-31.18%-32.69%
  • předškolní chlapci, 180m
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1148KLEMENT Daniel předškolní chlapci, 180m2015M 0:54.0--100%4.99%5.76%
2114VAŠINA TadeášSokol Klášterec Nad Orlicí předškolní chlapci, 180m2014M 0:57.3+0:03.3+6.11%94.24%-0.82%0.00%
317PETR RostislavČeská Třebová předškolní chlapci, 180m2014M 0:59.2+0:05.2+9.63%91.22%-4.16%-3.32%
  • předškolní dívky, 180m
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1153JANDEJSKOVÁ EliškaAtletika TJ Lanškroun předškolní dívky, 180m2014F 0:53.9--100%18.37%14.17%
2135VENCLOVÁ EliškaPřívrat předškolní dívky, 180m2014F 0:58.1+0:04.2+7.79%92.77%12.01%7.48%
3118BRZOBOHATÁ JohannaTJ Šumperk předškolní dívky, 180m2014F 1:00.8+0:06.9+12.80%88.65%7.93%3.18%
484VINKLEROVÁ LucieMistrovice předškolní dívky, 180m2015F 1:04.8+0:10.9+20.22%83.18%1.87%-3.18%
5126KRISTEJNOVÁ Šarlota předškolní dívky, 180m2015F 1:14.3+0:20.4+37.85%72.54%-12.52%-18.31%
6141PŘIBYLOVÁ AgatkaLA Táta TEAM předškolní dívky, 180m2015F 1:24.3+0:30.4+56.40%63.94%-27.66%-34.24%
  • starší žáci, 3 km
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
174FIŠER RadekKB Letohrad starší žáci, 3 km2005M 13:55.4--100%5.61%3.26%
2119VACEK MichalVencl Tým Ústí Nad Orlicí starší žáci, 3 km2004M 14:07.6+0:12.2+1.46%98.56%4.23%1.85%
3138POTOČEK VojtěchTJ Sokol Jaroměř starší žáci, 3 km2004M 14:39.5+0:44.1+5.28%94.99%0.63%-1.85%
413BOREK ViktorBrzdy Horní Čermná starší žáci, 3 km2004M 16:17.8+2:22.4+17.05%85.44%-10.48%-13.23%
  • starší žákyně, 3 km
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
119SERBOUSKOVÁ SáraIscarex Junior Team Č.T. starší žákyně, 3 km2004F 15:17.6--100%14.37%14.21%
277HRUBÁ KláraKB Letohrad starší žákyně, 3 km2004F 15:35.5+0:17.9+1.95%98.09%12.70%12.54%
370MOSKVOVÁ AgátaKB Letohrad starší žákyně, 3 km2005F 15:38.3+0:20.7+2.26%97.79%12.44%12.28%
478KUBÍČKOVÁ AdélaKB Letohrad starší žákyně, 3 km2005F 15:42.7+0:25.1+2.74%97.34%12.03%11.86%
576HOLČÁKOVÁ AdélaKB Letohrad starší žákyně, 3 km2004F 16:46.4+1:28.8+9.68%91.18%6.09%5.91%
6160DVOŘÁKOVÁ EmaIskarex junior team starší žákyně, 3 km2004F 17:00.9+1:43.3+11.26%89.88%4.73%4.55%
775CHUDĚJOVÁ AndreaKB Letohrad starší žákyně, 3 km2004F 17:20.1+2:02.5+13.35%88.22%2.94%2.76%
871ŠROLEROVÁ JanaKB Letohrad starší žákyně, 3 km2005F 17:49.6+2:32.0+16.56%85.79%0.19%0.00%
973MARKOVÁ NikolaKB Letohrad starší žákyně, 3 km2005F 18:06.9+2:49.3+18.45%84.42%-1.42%-1.62%
1072KUBÍČKOVÁ ZuzanaKB Letohrad starší žákyně, 3 km2005F 18:07.3+2:49.7+18.49%84.39%-1.46%-1.65%
1191MÁLKOVÁ KarolínaSK Žamberk starší žákyně, 3 km2004F 18:33.0+3:15.4+21.29%82.44%-3.86%-4.06%
12101BEDNÁŘOVÁ NatálieSokol Klášterec Nad Orlicí starší žákyně, 3 km2005F 18:35.5+3:17.9+21.57%82.26%-4.09%-4.29%
1399SUCHODOLOVÁ TerezaSokol Klášterec Nad Orlicí starší žákyně, 3 km2005F 19:24.9+4:07.3+26.95%78.77%-8.70%-8.91%
14100ZVERCOVÁ ZdislavaSokol Klášterec Nad Orlicí starší žákyně, 3 km2005F 21:03.8+5:46.2+37.73%72.61%-17.93%-18.16%
15156HERMANOVÁ EliškaTJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí starší žákyně, 3 km2005F 22:52.0+7:34.4+49.52%66.88%-28.03%-28.27%