SQ Single Series - Race 2 Redcliffe U12

Saturday, September 14, 2019 09:16 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - outrigger
Location: Clontarf, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 11
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Thursday, October 24, 2019 23:52 (GMT+10)
Organized by: AOCRA South Queensland Zone
Race website: http://www.aocra.com.au/sqzone/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
12973Taisha EketoneScarborough 12 & Under Girls OC1 6:37.4--100%18.10%18.10%
23779Ethan BirtwistleOutrigger Australia 12 & Under Boys OC1 6:50.8+0:13.4+3.37%96.74%15.34%15.33%
33168Kapuarangi MokarakaRedcliffe 12 & Under Boys OC1 6:59.2+0:21.8+5.49%94.80%13.60%13.60%
4945Tori-Lee RixonGold Coast 12 & Under Girls OC1 7:09.7+0:32.3+8.13%92.48%11.44%11.44%
52999Aeisha PoutuBayside 12 & Under Girls OC1 7:17.4+0:40.0+10.07%90.86%9.85%9.85%
62103Breyze RangiGold Coast 12 & Under Girls V1 8:05.2+1:27.8+22.09%81.90%0.00%0.00%
73415Alex BurtonMooloolaba 12 & Under Boys V1 8:30.7+1:53.3+28.51%77.81%-5.25%-5.26%
8215Jai KingiMooloolaba 12 & Under Boys OC1 8:47.6+2:10.2+32.76%75.32%-8.74%-8.74%
91012Joshua RikaRedcliffe 12 & Under Boys OC1 9:10.2+2:32.8+38.45%72.23%-13.39%-13.40%
108978Kodi TurtonGold Coast 12 & Under Girls OC1 9:30.1+2:52.7+43.46%69.71%-17.50%-17.50%
113032Pheonix VeveRedcliffe 12 & Under Girls OC1 9:59.0+3:21.6+50.73%66.34%-23.45%-23.45%
  • 12 & Under Boys OC1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
13779Ethan BirtwistleOutrigger Australia 12 & Under Boys OC1 6:50.8--100%13.87%13.22%
23168Kapuarangi MokarakaRedcliffe 12 & Under Boys OC1 6:59.2+0:08.4+2.04%98.00%12.11%11.45%
3215Jai KingiMooloolaba 12 & Under Boys OC1 8:47.6+1:56.8+28.43%77.86%-10.62%-11.45%
41012Joshua RikaRedcliffe 12 & Under Boys OC1 9:10.2+2:19.4+33.93%74.66%-15.36%-16.22%
  • 12 & Under Boys V1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
13415Alex BurtonMooloolaba 12 & Under Boys V1 8:30.7--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 12 & Under Girls OC1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
12973Taisha EketoneScarborough 12 & Under Girls OC1 6:37.4--100%18.35%9.14%
2945Tori-Lee RixonGold Coast 12 & Under Girls OC1 7:09.7+0:32.3+8.13%92.48%11.72%1.76%
32999Aeisha PoutuBayside 12 & Under Girls OC1 7:17.4+0:40.0+10.07%90.86%10.13%0.00%
48978Kodi TurtonGold Coast 12 & Under Girls OC1 9:30.1+2:52.7+43.46%69.71%-17.13%-30.34%
53032Pheonix VeveRedcliffe 12 & Under Girls OC1 9:59.0+3:21.6+50.73%66.34%-23.07%-36.95%
  • 12 & Under Girls V1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
12103Breyze RangiGold Coast 12 & Under Girls V1 8:05.2--100%0.00%0.00%