Monte Avena Vertical

Saturday, September 7, 2019 16:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Fonzaso, Italy
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 114
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Saturday, September 7, 2019 18:42 (GMT+2)
Organized by: DolomiTiming
Race website: www.dolomitiming.it

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
186GRETTER StefanoATL. TRENTO 1990M 44:22--100%29.39%27.53%
245LINARDI TarcisioLIBERTAS VALLESABBIA 1964M 44:30+0:08+0.30%99.70%29.18%27.31%
32NOVELLO MarcoVICENZA MARATHON 1987M 44:34+0:12+0.45%99.55%29.07%27.20%
464MENEGHEL DanieleTORNADO 1987M 44:56+0:34+1.28%98.74%28.49%26.60%
554DALSANT RobertoLATTACIDI TRENTINI 1980M 46:00+1:38+3.68%96.45%26.79%24.86%
63CAMILLI AlessioPIEVE DI SOLIGO 1994M 47:18+2:56+6.61%93.80%24.72%22.73%
761PALLA Igor 1981M 47:48+3:26+7.74%92.82%23.93%21.92%
897BARCHETTI DanieleFONDISTI ALTA VAL DI NON 1988M 48:02+3:40+8.26%92.37%23.56%21.54%
9110STIFFAN DanieleFAIZANE 1986M 49:32+5:10+11.65%89.57%21.17%19.09%
10106GUERRI GabrieleSKI TEAM LAGORAI 1997M 50:14+5:52+13.22%88.32%20.06%17.94%
1170TRAMET Marco 1990M 50:17+5:55+13.34%88.23%19.98%17.86%
1283LONGHINO ValterART CLIMB 1963M 50:44+6:22+14.35%87.45%19.26%17.12%
1387GRETTER MattiaATL. TRENTO 1993M 51:15+6:53+15.51%86.57%18.44%16.28%
1498DOFF GiovanniGS PAVIONE 1978M 51:18+6:56+15.63%86.48%18.36%16.20%
1565VENUTI MatteoFELTRE 1988M 51:28+7:06+16.00%86.20%18.09%15.93%
1632SAVIANE AlessioGS TAVO 1976M 51:39+7:17+16.42%85.90%17.80%15.63%
1748ORSINGHER GiovanniSAT PRIMIERO 1969M 51:53+7:31+16.94%85.51%17.43%15.25%
18120MENEL RinaldoATL. TRICHIANA 1962M 53:13+8:51+19.95%83.37%15.31%13.07%
19101DE CARLI Enrico 1982M 53:21+8:59+20.25%83.16%15.10%12.85%
2019CONTRI LucaEMME RUNNING TEAM 1983M 53:24+9:02+20.36%83.08%15.02%12.77%
2110MACCAGNAN NicoG.S.FONZASO 1986M 53:31+9:09+20.62%82.90%14.83%12.58%
22103PIAZZI DavideAI ZEI SPORTISSIMO 1966M 53:33+9:11+20.70%82.85%14.78%12.52%
2360ROSSI GianlucaALPAGO TORNADO RUN 1963M 53:55+9:33+21.53%82.29%14.19%11.92%
2484MIOTTO Fabio 1983M 54:45+10:23+23.40%81.04%12.87%10.56%
2535POLETTI MassimoFONZASO RUNNING 1970M 54:51+10:29+23.63%80.89%12.71%10.40%
2667ZUCCOLOTTO GiovanniSWATT CLUB ASD 1992M 54:58+10:36+23.89%80.72%12.52%10.21%
2775GONZO MatteoTEAM NEW BASSANI AUTO 1984M 55:04+10:42+24.12%80.57%12.36%10.05%
2818ROLLANDINI MatteoNON SOLO RUNNING 1982M 55:49+11:27+25.81%79.49%11.17%8.82%
291PERETTI PamelaTRENTINO RUNNING TEAM 1978F 56:04+11:42+26.37%79.13%10.77%8.41%
30121MALACARNE Stefano 1989M 56:06+11:44+26.45%79.08%10.72%8.36%
3171CIBIEN Matteo 1980M 56:19+11:57+26.93%78.78%10.37%8.00%
3236SPAGNOLI GianpaoloCANALE D'AGORDO 1964M 57:01+12:39+28.51%77.81%9.26%6.86%
3330VINCO Daniel 1995M 57:27+13:05+29.49%77.23%8.57%6.15%
3482RECH NicolaASD STIZZON 1984M 57:29+13:07+29.56%77.18%8.52%6.10%
3592ROMAN PatrikCARPEN TEAM 1989M 57:36+13:14+29.83%77.03%8.33%5.91%
3689MIOTTO AlessandroCANTINA DA PAJER 1982M 57:38+13:16+29.90%76.98%8.28%5.85%
37122GABRIELI AndreaSKI TEAM LAGORAI 1980M 57:43+13:21+30.09%76.87%8.15%5.72%
3828DALLA ROSA MassimoCUS PRO PATRIA MILANO 1964M 57:50+13:28+30.35%76.71%7.96%5.53%
39111SECCO AlessandroEMME RUNNING TEAM 1989M 58:14+13:52+31.25%76.19%7.32%4.87%
40114BETTEGA Elio 1961M 58:31+14:09+31.89%75.82%6.87%4.41%
4199RECCHIA Fabio 1973M 58:34+14:12+32.01%75.75%6.79%4.33%
4259FULLIN AlexVALSCURA TEAM 1985M 58:51+14:29+32.64%75.39%6.34%3.87%
4394MAZZOCCO NicolaCARPEN TEAM 1987M 58:53+14:31+32.72%75.35%6.29%3.81%
4474MARCON FabioFONZASO RUNNING 1977M 58:55+14:33+32.79%75.30%6.24%3.76%
45117FORTUNA GraziellaA3 ASD 1973F 58:57+14:35+32.87%75.26%6.18%3.70%
4617SARTORI StefanoYOUNG RUNNING 1965M 59:16+14:54+33.58%74.86%5.68%3.19%
4714SCHENAL FrancescoPARA DELTA CLUB FELTRE 1989M 59:51+15:29+34.90%74.13%4.75%2.23%
48104LUISETTO MaurizioSRT 1974M 59:58+15:36+35.16%73.99%4.56%2.04%
4962CASTELLER FabioFONZASO RUNNING 1985M 1:00:07+15:45+35.50%73.80%4.33%1.80%
50107TATTO MicheleGRONDAFLOREX 1991M 1:00:18+15:56+35.91%73.58%4.03%1.50%
5155ANDRICH ElenaTEAM ALPENPLUS 1990F 1:00:32+16:10+36.44%73.29%3.66%1.12%
5244ZONTA Oscar 1976M 1:00:38+16:16+36.66%73.17%3.50%0.95%
5325DE BACCO LetiziaANA ATLETICA FELTRE 1987F 1:00:41+16:19+36.78%73.11%3.42%0.87%
5481LORENZI Pietro 1988M 1:00:45+16:23+36.93%73.03%3.32%0.76%
55119MIATELLO DanielaATL. TRICHIANA 1966F 1:00:55+16:33+37.30%72.83%3.05%0.49%
56108CENTA IvanSELVAREK 1980M 1:00:57+16:35+37.38%72.79%3.00%0.44%
5740CADÒ PieroCANTINA DA PAJER 1992M 1:01:12+16:50+37.94%72.49%2.60%0.03%
5850GUADAGNIN AlessandroCANTINA DA PAJER 1983M 1:01:14+16:52+38.02%72.46%2.55%-0.03%
5988BORTOLIN PaoloCANTINA DA PAJER 1983M 1:01:49+17:27+39.33%71.77%1.62%-0.98%
6069PAGNUSSAT GillesCANTINA DA PAJER 1983M 1:02:24+18:02+40.65%71.10%0.69%-1.93%
6153DE BASTIANI JuriVALSCURA TEAM 1985M 1:02:27+18:05+40.76%71.04%0.61%-2.01%
6239RATTIN DenisUS PRIMIERO ASD 1979M 1:02:29+18:07+40.83%71.01%0.56%-2.07%
6376DELLAI MicheleATL. VALLE DI CEMBRA 1975M 1:02:32+18:10+40.95%70.95%0.48%-2.15%
6451GELISIO AlessandroPODISTICA CANALET 1979M 1:02:43+18:21+41.36%70.74%0.19%-2.45%
6568ZAETTA ChiaraCANTINA DA PAJER 1992F 1:02:45+18:23+41.44%70.70%0.14%-2.50%
6696MANARIN MassimoSINTECO RUNNING TEAM 1968M 1:03:13+18:51+42.49%70.18%-0.61%-3.27%
6738DE ROCCO LucaTEAM NEW BASSANI AUTO 1990M 1:03:22+19:00+42.82%70.02%-0.85%-3.51%
688PANTE DanieleFONZASO RUNNING 1990M 1:03:40+19:18+43.50%69.69%-1.32%-4.00%
6980TODESCO ArnoUS PRIMIERO ASD 1965M 1:04:18+19:56+44.93%69.00%-2.33%-5.04%
7066ZUCCARELLO ChristianGIRO MURA FELTRE 1973M 1:04:21+19:59+45.04%68.95%-2.41%-5.12%
7185POSSAMAI RenzoSKI TEAM VETTE FELTRINE 1964M 1:04:27+20:05+45.27%68.84%-2.57%-5.28%
7237BUONOCCHIO ElisaTEAM NEW BASSANI AUTO 1986F 1:04:50+20:28+46.13%68.43%-3.18%-5.91%
73102DA CANAL Luca 1998M 1:05:02+20:40+46.58%68.22%-3.50%-6.23%
7423MAZZONI Ivano 1965M 1:05:11+20:49+46.92%68.06%-3.74%-6.48%
75112PIAZZA DavideUS CERGNAI 1991M 1:05:36+21:14+47.86%67.63%-4.40%-7.16%
7624ZANNIN Denis 1979M 1:06:04+21:42+48.91%67.15%-5.14%-7.92%
7757COSTANTINI ClaudiaVITTORIO VENETO 1980F 1:06:20+21:58+49.51%66.88%-5.57%-8.36%
78100DE CARLI NicolaGS PODISTICA CANALET 1973M 1:06:27+22:05+49.77%66.77%-5.75%-8.55%
79109ZABOT RudySELVAREK 1969M 1:06:55+22:33+50.83%66.30%-6.50%-9.31%
809GIANNINA ItaloSCI NORDICOSPORTFUL 1949M 1:07:11+22:49+51.43%66.04%-6.92%-9.75%
8195MARCHET LucianoGIRO MURA FELTRE 1964M 1:07:32+23:10+52.22%65.70%-7.48%-10.32%
82105GAETA NicolaSRT 1973M 1:07:38+23:16+52.44%65.60%-7.64%-10.48%
8390TODESCO MonicaROLMEC TEAM 1986F 1:07:57+23:35+53.16%65.29%-8.14%-11.00%
8452PAULETTI MichelePODISTICA CANALET 1973M 1:08:03+23:41+53.38%65.20%-8.30%-11.16%
8542CORSO LeonardoRUGBY FELTRE 1998M 1:08:09+23:47+53.61%65.10%-8.46%-11.33%
8626GOBBER Gianmario 1960M 1:08:19+23:57+53.98%64.94%-8.72%-11.60%
8791MARINELLO RudyROLMEC TEAM 1979M 1:08:48+24:26+55.07%64.49%-9.49%-12.39%
8858ARDUIN Bruno 1990M 1:09:14+24:52+56.05%64.08%-10.18%-13.10%
8920POTENTE Pietro 1979M 1:09:54+25:32+57.55%63.47%-11.24%-14.18%
9027COLUSSI RikiVIRTUS NEMEGGIO 1978M 1:09:57+25:35+57.66%63.43%-11.32%-14.27%
91113DE MIN Diego 1991M 1:10:10+25:48+58.15%63.23%-11.67%-14.62%
9293BONAN Jacopo 1993M 1:10:22+26:00+58.60%63.05%-11.99%-14.95%
9347DOFF SOTTA MariapaolaUS PRIMIERO ASD 1971F 1:10:39+26:17+59.24%62.80%-12.44%-15.41%
946GASPERIN Giorgio 1975M 1:10:54+26:32+59.80%62.58%-12.84%-15.82%
9546BELLOT FulvioUS PRIMIERO ASD 1955M 1:11:25+27:03+60.97%62.12%-13.66%-16.66%
9641CESCATO KettjCANTINA DA PAJER 1982F 1:12:39+28:17+63.75%61.07%-15.62%-18.68%
9716CORRENT Erica 1985F 1:13:10+28:48+64.91%60.64%-16.44%-19.52%
98115LOSS GiuseppeUS PRIMIERO ASD 1966M 1:14:05+29:43+66.98%59.89%-17.90%-21.02%
99116BETTEGA AlidaUS PRIMIERO ASD 1965F 1:14:49+30:27+68.63%59.30%-19.07%-22.22%
10056PROPERZI Ornella 1964F 1:16:12+31:50+71.75%58.22%-21.27%-24.48%
10122DEON Nadia 1965F 1:16:18+31:56+71.98%58.15%-21.43%-24.64%
10272MERLO SabinaEMMERUNNERS 1977F 1:16:27+32:05+72.31%58.03%-21.67%-24.88%
1034AGOSTINI FrancescaSAT SOPRAMONTE 1987F 1:16:41+32:19+72.84%57.86%-22.04%-25.27%
10449GAUDENZI GiulianaSAT PRIMIERO 1957F 1:16:54+32:32+73.33%57.69%-22.38%-25.62%
105118CASTELLAN Sonia 1970F 1:17:33+33:11+74.79%57.21%-23.42%-26.68%
10633GARNA CristianPODISTICA CANALET 1983M 1:17:35+33:13+74.87%57.19%-23.47%-26.74%
10734BOTTEGAL Elio Giorgio 1964M 1:18:10+33:48+76.18%56.76%-24.40%-27.69%
10831AMABILE AndreaUSSV 1988M 1:18:12+33:50+76.26%56.73%-24.45%-27.74%
1097ROSSET Giuseppe 1949M 1:20:29+36:07+81.40%55.13%-28.09%-31.47%
11078ROFFARE' MircoQUANTIN 1936M 1:20:31+36:09+81.48%55.10%-28.14%-31.53%
11173CAMPIGOTTO MarcoSAN VITTORE 1983M 1:21:33+37:11+83.81%54.40%-29.78%-33.22%
11211DECET Eleonora 1996F 1:24:01+39:39+89.37%52.81%-33.71%-37.24%
11329BONAN MarcoFONZASO RUNNING 1965M 1:29:49+45:27+102.44%49.40%-42.94%-46.72%
11421ZARDETTO Arianna 1971F 1:54:10+1:09:48+157.33%38.86%-81.69%-86.50%
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
11PERETTI PamelaTRENTINO RUNNING TEAM 1978F 56:04--100%21.95%22.83%
2117FORTUNA GraziellaA3 ASD 1973F 58:57+2:53+5.14%95.11%17.94%18.86%
355ANDRICH ElenaTEAM ALPENPLUS 1990F 1:00:32+4:28+7.97%92.62%15.73%16.68%
425DE BACCO LetiziaANA ATLETICA FELTRE 1987F 1:00:41+4:37+8.23%92.39%15.53%16.47%
5119MIATELLO DanielaATL. TRICHIANA 1966F 1:00:55+4:51+8.65%92.04%15.20%16.15%
668ZAETTA ChiaraCANTINA DA PAJER 1992F 1:02:45+6:41+11.92%89.35%12.65%13.63%
737BUONOCCHIO ElisaTEAM NEW BASSANI AUTO 1986F 1:04:50+8:46+15.64%86.48%9.75%10.76%
857COSTANTINI ClaudiaVITTORIO VENETO 1980F 1:06:20+10:16+18.31%84.52%7.66%8.69%
990TODESCO MonicaROLMEC TEAM 1986F 1:07:57+11:53+21.20%82.51%5.41%6.47%
1047DOFF SOTTA MariapaolaUS PRIMIERO ASD 1971F 1:10:39+14:35+26.01%79.36%1.65%2.75%
1141CESCATO KettjCANTINA DA PAJER 1982F 1:12:39+16:35+29.58%77.17%-1.13%0.00%
1216CORRENT Erica 1985F 1:13:10+17:06+30.50%76.63%-1.85%-0.71%
13116BETTEGA AlidaUS PRIMIERO ASD 1965F 1:14:49+18:45+33.44%74.94%-4.15%-2.98%
1456PROPERZI Ornella 1964F 1:16:12+20:08+35.91%73.58%-6.07%-4.89%
1522DEON Nadia 1965F 1:16:18+20:14+36.09%73.48%-6.21%-5.02%
1672MERLO SabinaEMMERUNNERS 1977F 1:16:27+20:23+36.36%73.34%-6.42%-5.23%
174AGOSTINI FrancescaSAT SOPRAMONTE 1987F 1:16:41+20:37+36.77%73.11%-6.75%-5.55%
1849GAUDENZI GiulianaSAT PRIMIERO 1957F 1:16:54+20:50+37.16%72.91%-7.05%-5.85%
19118CASTELLAN Sonia 1970F 1:17:33+21:29+38.32%72.30%-7.95%-6.74%
2011DECET Eleonora 1996F 1:24:01+27:57+49.85%66.73%-16.96%-15.65%
2121ZARDETTO Arianna 1971F 1:54:10+58:06+103.63%49.11%-58.93%-57.15%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
186GRETTER StefanoATL. TRENTO 1990M 44:22--100%27.03%26.20%
245LINARDI TarcisioLIBERTAS VALLESABBIA 1964M 44:30+0:08+0.30%99.70%26.81%25.98%
32NOVELLO MarcoVICENZA MARATHON 1987M 44:34+0:12+0.45%99.55%26.70%25.87%
464MENEGHEL DanieleTORNADO 1987M 44:56+0:34+1.28%98.74%26.10%25.26%
554DALSANT RobertoLATTACIDI TRENTINI 1980M 46:00+1:38+3.68%96.45%24.35%23.48%
63CAMILLI AlessioPIEVE DI SOLIGO 1994M 47:18+2:56+6.61%93.80%22.21%21.32%
761PALLA Igor 1981M 47:48+3:26+7.74%92.82%21.38%20.49%
897BARCHETTI DanieleFONDISTI ALTA VAL DI NON 1988M 48:02+3:40+8.26%92.37%21.00%20.10%
9110STIFFAN DanieleFAIZANE 1986M 49:32+5:10+11.65%89.57%18.53%17.60%
10106GUERRI GabrieleSKI TEAM LAGORAI 1997M 50:14+5:52+13.22%88.32%17.38%16.44%
1170TRAMET Marco 1990M 50:17+5:55+13.34%88.23%17.30%16.36%
1283LONGHINO ValterART CLIMB 1963M 50:44+6:22+14.35%87.45%16.56%15.61%
1387GRETTER MattiaATL. TRENTO 1993M 51:15+6:53+15.51%86.57%15.71%14.75%
1498DOFF GiovanniGS PAVIONE 1978M 51:18+6:56+15.63%86.48%15.63%14.67%
1565VENUTI MatteoFELTRE 1988M 51:28+7:06+16.00%86.20%15.35%14.39%
1632SAVIANE AlessioGS TAVO 1976M 51:39+7:17+16.42%85.90%15.05%14.08%
1748ORSINGHER GiovanniSAT PRIMIERO 1969M 51:53+7:31+16.94%85.51%14.67%13.70%
18120MENEL RinaldoATL. TRICHIANA 1962M 53:13+8:51+19.95%83.37%12.48%11.48%
19101DE CARLI Enrico 1982M 53:21+8:59+20.25%83.16%12.26%11.26%
2019CONTRI LucaEMME RUNNING TEAM 1983M 53:24+9:02+20.36%83.08%12.17%11.17%
2110MACCAGNAN NicoG.S.FONZASO 1986M 53:31+9:09+20.62%82.90%11.98%10.98%
22103PIAZZI DavideAI ZEI SPORTISSIMO 1966M 53:33+9:11+20.70%82.85%11.93%10.92%
2360ROSSI GianlucaALPAGO TORNADO RUN 1963M 53:55+9:33+21.53%82.29%11.32%10.31%
2484MIOTTO Fabio 1983M 54:45+10:23+23.40%81.04%9.95%8.93%
2535POLETTI MassimoFONZASO RUNNING 1970M 54:51+10:29+23.63%80.89%9.79%8.76%
2667ZUCCOLOTTO GiovanniSWATT CLUB ASD 1992M 54:58+10:36+23.89%80.72%9.60%8.57%
2775GONZO MatteoTEAM NEW BASSANI AUTO 1984M 55:04+10:42+24.12%80.57%9.43%8.40%
2818ROLLANDINI MatteoNON SOLO RUNNING 1982M 55:49+11:27+25.81%79.49%8.20%7.15%
29121MALACARNE Stefano 1989M 56:06+11:44+26.45%79.08%7.73%6.68%
3071CIBIEN Matteo 1980M 56:19+11:57+26.93%78.78%7.38%6.32%
3136SPAGNOLI GianpaoloCANALE D'AGORDO 1964M 57:01+12:39+28.51%77.81%6.23%5.16%
3230VINCO Daniel 1995M 57:27+13:05+29.49%77.23%5.51%4.44%
3382RECH NicolaASD STIZZON 1984M 57:29+13:07+29.56%77.18%5.46%4.38%
3492ROMAN PatrikCARPEN TEAM 1989M 57:36+13:14+29.83%77.03%5.27%4.19%
3589MIOTTO AlessandroCANTINA DA PAJER 1982M 57:38+13:16+29.90%76.98%5.21%4.13%
36122GABRIELI AndreaSKI TEAM LAGORAI 1980M 57:43+13:21+30.09%76.87%5.07%3.99%
3728DALLA ROSA MassimoCUS PRO PATRIA MILANO 1964M 57:50+13:28+30.35%76.71%4.88%3.80%
38111SECCO AlessandroEMME RUNNING TEAM 1989M 58:14+13:52+31.25%76.19%4.23%3.13%
39114BETTEGA Elio 1961M 58:31+14:09+31.89%75.82%3.76%2.66%
4099RECCHIA Fabio 1973M 58:34+14:12+32.01%75.75%3.68%2.58%
4159FULLIN AlexVALSCURA TEAM 1985M 58:51+14:29+32.64%75.39%3.21%2.11%
4294MAZZOCCO NicolaCARPEN TEAM 1987M 58:53+14:31+32.72%75.35%3.16%2.05%
4374MARCON FabioFONZASO RUNNING 1977M 58:55+14:33+32.79%75.30%3.10%2.00%
4417SARTORI StefanoYOUNG RUNNING 1965M 59:16+14:54+33.58%74.86%2.53%1.41%
4514SCHENAL FrancescoPARA DELTA CLUB FELTRE 1989M 59:51+15:29+34.90%74.13%1.57%0.44%
46104LUISETTO MaurizioSRT 1974M 59:58+15:36+35.16%73.99%1.37%0.25%
4762CASTELLER FabioFONZASO RUNNING 1985M 1:00:07+15:45+35.50%73.80%1.13%0.00%
48107TATTO MicheleGRONDAFLOREX 1991M 1:00:18+15:56+35.91%73.58%0.83%-0.30%
4944ZONTA Oscar 1976M 1:00:38+16:16+36.66%73.17%0.28%-0.86%
5081LORENZI Pietro 1988M 1:00:45+16:23+36.93%73.03%0.09%-1.05%
51108CENTA IvanSELVAREK 1980M 1:00:57+16:35+37.38%72.79%-0.24%-1.39%
5240CADÒ PieroCANTINA DA PAJER 1992M 1:01:12+16:50+37.94%72.49%-0.65%-1.80%
5350GUADAGNIN AlessandroCANTINA DA PAJER 1983M 1:01:14+16:52+38.02%72.46%-0.71%-1.86%
5488BORTOLIN PaoloCANTINA DA PAJER 1983M 1:01:49+17:27+39.33%71.77%-1.67%-2.83%
5569PAGNUSSAT GillesCANTINA DA PAJER 1983M 1:02:24+18:02+40.65%71.10%-2.63%-3.80%
5653DE BASTIANI JuriVALSCURA TEAM 1985M 1:02:27+18:05+40.76%71.04%-2.71%-3.88%
5739RATTIN DenisUS PRIMIERO ASD 1979M 1:02:29+18:07+40.83%71.01%-2.76%-3.94%
5876DELLAI MicheleATL. VALLE DI CEMBRA 1975M 1:02:32+18:10+40.95%70.95%-2.85%-4.02%
5951GELISIO AlessandroPODISTICA CANALET 1979M 1:02:43+18:21+41.36%70.74%-3.15%-4.32%
6096MANARIN MassimoSINTECO RUNNING TEAM 1968M 1:03:13+18:51+42.49%70.18%-3.97%-5.16%
6138DE ROCCO LucaTEAM NEW BASSANI AUTO 1990M 1:03:22+19:00+42.82%70.02%-4.22%-5.41%
628PANTE DanieleFONZASO RUNNING 1990M 1:03:40+19:18+43.50%69.69%-4.71%-5.91%
6380TODESCO ArnoUS PRIMIERO ASD 1965M 1:04:18+19:56+44.93%69.00%-5.75%-6.96%
6466ZUCCARELLO ChristianGIRO MURA FELTRE 1973M 1:04:21+19:59+45.04%68.95%-5.83%-7.04%
6585POSSAMAI RenzoSKI TEAM VETTE FELTRINE 1964M 1:04:27+20:05+45.27%68.84%-6.00%-7.21%
66102DA CANAL Luca 1998M 1:05:02+20:40+46.58%68.22%-6.96%-8.18%
6723MAZZONI Ivano 1965M 1:05:11+20:49+46.92%68.06%-7.21%-8.43%
68112PIAZZA DavideUS CERGNAI 1991M 1:05:36+21:14+47.86%67.63%-7.89%-9.12%
6924ZANNIN Denis 1979M 1:06:04+21:42+48.91%67.15%-8.66%-9.90%
70100DE CARLI NicolaGS PODISTICA CANALET 1973M 1:06:27+22:05+49.77%66.77%-9.29%-10.54%
71109ZABOT RudySELVAREK 1969M 1:06:55+22:33+50.83%66.30%-10.06%-11.31%
729GIANNINA ItaloSCI NORDICOSPORTFUL 1949M 1:07:11+22:49+51.43%66.04%-10.49%-11.75%
7395MARCHET LucianoGIRO MURA FELTRE 1964M 1:07:32+23:10+52.22%65.70%-11.07%-12.34%
74105GAETA NicolaSRT 1973M 1:07:38+23:16+52.44%65.60%-11.23%-12.50%
7552PAULETTI MichelePODISTICA CANALET 1973M 1:08:03+23:41+53.38%65.20%-11.92%-13.20%
7642CORSO LeonardoRUGBY FELTRE 1998M 1:08:09+23:47+53.61%65.10%-12.08%-13.36%
7726GOBBER Gianmario 1960M 1:08:19+23:57+53.98%64.94%-12.36%-13.64%
7891MARINELLO RudyROLMEC TEAM 1979M 1:08:48+24:26+55.07%64.49%-13.15%-14.44%
7958ARDUIN Bruno 1990M 1:09:14+24:52+56.05%64.08%-13.87%-15.16%
8020POTENTE Pietro 1979M 1:09:54+25:32+57.55%63.47%-14.96%-16.27%
8127COLUSSI RikiVIRTUS NEMEGGIO 1978M 1:09:57+25:35+57.66%63.43%-15.04%-16.36%
82113DE MIN Diego 1991M 1:10:10+25:48+58.15%63.23%-15.40%-16.72%
8393BONAN Jacopo 1993M 1:10:22+26:00+58.60%63.05%-15.73%-17.05%
846GASPERIN Giorgio 1975M 1:10:54+26:32+59.80%62.58%-16.61%-17.94%
8546BELLOT FulvioUS PRIMIERO ASD 1955M 1:11:25+27:03+60.97%62.12%-17.46%-18.80%
86115LOSS GiuseppeUS PRIMIERO ASD 1966M 1:14:05+29:43+66.98%59.89%-21.84%-23.23%
8733GARNA CristianPODISTICA CANALET 1983M 1:17:35+33:13+74.87%57.19%-27.60%-29.05%
8834BOTTEGAL Elio Giorgio 1964M 1:18:10+33:48+76.18%56.76%-28.56%-30.02%
8931AMABILE AndreaUSSV 1988M 1:18:12+33:50+76.26%56.73%-28.61%-30.08%
907ROSSET Giuseppe 1949M 1:20:29+36:07+81.40%55.13%-32.37%-33.88%
9178ROFFARE' MircoQUANTIN 1936M 1:20:31+36:09+81.48%55.10%-32.42%-33.93%
9273CAMPIGOTTO MarcoSAN VITTORE 1983M 1:21:33+37:11+83.81%54.40%-34.12%-35.65%
9329BONAN MarcoFONZASO RUNNING 1965M 1:29:49+45:27+102.44%49.40%-47.72%-49.40%