Skookum Youth Mtb Race - Hillclimb 2019

Tuesday, September 3, 2019 5:50 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Salmon Arm, BC, Canada
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 16
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Tuesday, September 3, 2019 7:40 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Skookum Youth Mtb Race - Hillclimb 2019

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-RyderBlack 7:03.1--100%29.52%24.36%
2-ReeseBlack 7:19.4+0:16.3+3.85%96.29%26.80%21.44%
3-TraydenBlack 7:31.1+0:28.0+6.62%93.79%24.85%19.35%
4-JaydaBlack 7:51.3+0:48.2+11.39%89.77%21.49%15.74%
5-GideonBlue 8:17.8+1:14.7+17.66%84.99%17.07%11.00%
6-KaydenBlue 8:49.0+1:45.9+25.03%79.98%11.87%5.43%
7-AidaBlack 8:54.7+1:51.6+26.38%79.13%10.93%4.41%
8-Owen PBlue 9:04.3+2:01.2+28.65%77.73%9.33%2.69%
9-KaiBlue 9:34.4+2:31.3+35.76%73.66%4.31%-2.69%
10-HannahBlue 9:54.3+2:51.2+40.46%71.19%1.00%-6.25%
11-BrantleyBlue 10:28.3+3:25.2+48.50%67.34%-4.67%-12.33%
12-TyeBlue 11:04.5+4:01.4+57.06%63.67%-10.70%-18.80%
13-BrodyBlue 11:34.0+4:30.9+64.03%60.97%-15.61%-24.07%
14-Owen GBlue 12:21.1+5:18.0+75.16%57.09%-23.46%-32.49%
15-LakenGreen 15:01.9+7:58.8+113.16%46.91%-50.25%-61.24%
16-CooperGreen 15:15.3+8:12.2+116.33%46.23%-52.48%-63.64%
  • Black
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-RyderBlack 7:03.1--100%8.80%6.21%
2-ReeseBlack 7:19.4+0:16.3+3.85%96.29%5.29%2.59%
3-TraydenBlack 7:31.1+0:28.0+6.62%93.79%2.76%0.00%
4-JaydaBlack 7:51.3+0:48.2+11.39%89.77%-1.59%-4.48%
5-AidaBlack 8:54.7+1:51.6+26.38%79.13%-15.26%-18.53%
  • Blue
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-GideonBlue 8:17.8--100%18.06%16.24%
2-KaydenBlue 8:49.0+0:31.2+6.27%94.10%12.92%10.99%
3-Owen PBlue 9:04.3+0:46.5+9.34%91.46%10.41%8.41%
4-KaiBlue 9:34.4+1:16.6+15.39%86.66%5.45%3.35%
5-HannahBlue 9:54.3+1:36.5+19.39%83.76%2.18%0.00%
6-BrantleyBlue 10:28.3+2:10.5+26.22%79.23%-3.42%-5.72%
7-TyeBlue 11:04.5+2:46.7+33.49%74.91%-9.38%-11.81%
8-BrodyBlue 11:34.0+3:16.2+39.41%71.73%-14.23%-16.78%
9-Owen GBlue 12:21.1+4:03.3+48.88%67.17%-21.99%-24.70%
  • Green
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-LakenGreen 15:01.9--100%0.74%0.74%
2-CooperGreen 15:15.3+0:13.4+1.49%98.54%-0.74%-0.74%