Wellington Road Champs

Saturday, August 24, 2019 12:40 (GMT+12) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Lower Hutt, New Zealand
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 329
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Radiant
Updated: Wednesday, August 28, 2019 07:49 (GMT+12)
Race notes
R6 complete
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Wellington Road Champs

  • 1 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1283Cameron StarrWgtn Harrier Athletics MU10M 3:34.8--100%21.08%18.91%1
2380Jacob RiceTrentham United Harriers MU10M 3:36.6+0:01.8+0.84%99.17%20.42%18.23%2
3806George ValsentiWgtn Harrier Athletics MU10M 3:37.6+0:02.8+1.30%98.71%20.05%17.86%3
4368Alex ListerTrentham United Harriers MU10M 3:39.2+0:04.4+2.05%97.99%19.46%17.25%4
5361Zoe hiltonTrentham United Harriers WU10F 3:47.3+0:12.5+5.82%94.50%16.49%14.19%5
6574Finnigan StricklandHutt Valley Harriers MU10M 3:56.3+0:21.5+10.01%90.90%13.18%10.80%6
7559Tumaka MartinHutt Valley Harriers MU10M 4:01.4+0:26.6+12.38%88.98%11.31%8.87%7
8377Elme PienaarTrentham United Harriers WU10F 4:03.9+0:29.1+13.55%88.07%10.39%7.93%8
9372Matthew MeiklejohnTrentham United Harriers MU10M 4:11.3+0:36.5+16.99%85.48%7.67%5.13%-
10548Anna GreenHutt Valley Harriers WU10F 4:17.2+0:42.4+19.74%83.51%5.50%2.91%10
11463George MillarOlympic Harriers MU10M 4:22.5+0:47.7+22.21%81.83%3.55%0.91%11
12348Micah BerendsenTrentham United Harriers MU10M 4:22.6+0:47.8+22.25%81.80%3.52%0.87%-
13385Isabella Sevicke-JonesTrentham United Harriers WU10F 4:23.1+0:48.3+22.49%81.64%3.33%0.68%-
14173Penny HoulihanWainuiomata Athletic and Harriers WU10F 4:26.7+0:51.9+24.16%80.54%2.01%-0.68%14
15357Ruby FluteyTrentham United Harriers WU10F 4:31.2+0:56.4+26.26%79.20%0.36%-2.38%-
16554Mackenzie GwerderHutt Valley Harriers WU10F 4:38.1+1:03.3+29.47%77.24%-2.18%-4.98%16
17493William WhiteheadOlympic Harriers MU10M 4:47.1+1:12.3+33.66%74.82%-5.49%-8.38%17
18390Lola WatsonTrentham United Harriers WU10F 4:49.8+1:15.0+34.92%74.12%-6.48%-9.40%-
19535Stefania ButlerHutt Valley Harriers WU10F 4:55.2+1:20.4+37.43%72.76%-8.46%-11.44%-
20366Lily JordanTrentham United Harriers WU10F 4:58.9+1:24.1+39.15%71.86%-9.82%-12.84%-
21475Salem SkiltonOlympic Harriers MU10M 5:09.0+1:34.2+43.85%69.51%-13.53%-16.65%21
22369Scarlett ListerTrentham United Harriers WU10F 5:18.3+1:43.5+48.18%67.48%-16.95%-20.16%-
23419Angus CorbettOlympic Harriers MU10M 5:21.4+1:46.6+49.63%66.83%-18.09%-21.33%23
24555Kokoro ImazuHutt Valley Harriers WU10F 5:29.8+1:55.0+53.54%65.13%-21.17%-24.50%-
25376Emily O'GradyTrentham United Harriers WU10F 5:43.0+2:08.2+59.68%62.62%-26.02%-29.48%-
26634Ariella LahoodWainuiomata Athletic and Harriers WU10F 5:54.1+2:19.3+64.85%60.66%-30.10%-33.67%26
  • 1 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1361Zoe hiltonTrentham United Harriers WU10F 3:47.3--100%21.17%19.95%1
2377Elme PienaarTrentham United Harriers WU10F 4:03.9+0:16.6+7.30%93.19%15.41%14.10%2
3548Anna GreenHutt Valley Harriers WU10F 4:17.2+0:29.9+13.15%88.37%10.80%9.42%3
4385Isabella Sevicke-JonesTrentham United Harriers WU10F 4:23.1+0:35.8+15.75%86.39%8.75%7.34%4
5173Penny HoulihanWainuiomata Athletic and Harriers WU10F 4:26.7+0:39.4+17.33%85.23%7.50%6.08%5
6357Ruby FluteyTrentham United Harriers WU10F 4:31.2+0:43.9+19.31%83.81%5.94%4.49%6
7554Mackenzie GwerderHutt Valley Harriers WU10F 4:38.1+0:50.8+22.35%81.73%3.55%2.06%7
8390Lola WatsonTrentham United Harriers WU10F 4:49.8+1:02.5+27.50%78.43%-0.51%-2.06%-
9535Stefania ButlerHutt Valley Harriers WU10F 4:55.2+1:07.9+29.87%77.00%-2.38%-3.96%9
10366Lily JordanTrentham United Harriers WU10F 4:58.9+1:11.6+31.50%76.05%-3.67%-5.27%-
11369Scarlett ListerTrentham United Harriers WU10F 5:18.3+1:31.0+40.04%71.41%-10.39%-12.10%-
12555Kokoro ImazuHutt Valley Harriers WU10F 5:29.8+1:42.5+45.09%68.92%-14.38%-16.15%12
13376Emily O'GradyTrentham United Harriers WU10F 5:43.0+1:55.7+50.90%66.27%-18.96%-20.80%-
14634Ariella LahoodWainuiomata Athletic and Harriers WU10F 5:54.1+2:06.8+55.79%64.19%-22.81%-24.71%14
  • 1 km Female - WU10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1361Zoe hiltonTrentham United Harriers WU10F 3:47.3--100%21.17%19.95%1
2377Elme PienaarTrentham United Harriers WU10F 4:03.9+0:16.6+7.30%93.19%15.41%14.10%2
3548Anna GreenHutt Valley Harriers WU10F 4:17.2+0:29.9+13.15%88.37%10.80%9.42%3
4385Isabella Sevicke-JonesTrentham United Harriers WU10F 4:23.1+0:35.8+15.75%86.39%8.75%7.34%4
5173Penny HoulihanWainuiomata Athletic and Harriers WU10F 4:26.7+0:39.4+17.33%85.23%7.50%6.08%5
6357Ruby FluteyTrentham United Harriers WU10F 4:31.2+0:43.9+19.31%83.81%5.94%4.49%6
7554Mackenzie GwerderHutt Valley Harriers WU10F 4:38.1+0:50.8+22.35%81.73%3.55%2.06%7
8390Lola WatsonTrentham United Harriers WU10F 4:49.8+1:02.5+27.50%78.43%-0.51%-2.06%-
9535Stefania ButlerHutt Valley Harriers WU10F 4:55.2+1:07.9+29.87%77.00%-2.38%-3.96%9
10366Lily JordanTrentham United Harriers WU10F 4:58.9+1:11.6+31.50%76.05%-3.67%-5.27%-
11369Scarlett ListerTrentham United Harriers WU10F 5:18.3+1:31.0+40.04%71.41%-10.39%-12.10%-
12555Kokoro ImazuHutt Valley Harriers WU10F 5:29.8+1:42.5+45.09%68.92%-14.38%-16.15%12
13376Emily O'GradyTrentham United Harriers WU10F 5:43.0+1:55.7+50.90%66.27%-18.96%-20.80%-
14634Ariella LahoodWainuiomata Athletic and Harriers WU10F 5:54.1+2:06.8+55.79%64.19%-22.81%-24.71%14
  • 1 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1283Cameron StarrWgtn Harrier Athletics MU10M 3:34.8--100%15.20%12.81%1
2380Jacob RiceTrentham United Harriers MU10M 3:36.6+0:01.8+0.84%99.17%14.49%12.08%2
3806George ValsentiWgtn Harrier Athletics MU10M 3:37.6+0:02.8+1.30%98.71%14.10%11.67%3
4368Alex ListerTrentham United Harriers MU10M 3:39.2+0:04.4+2.05%97.99%13.47%11.02%4
5574Finnigan StricklandHutt Valley Harriers MU10M 3:56.3+0:21.5+10.01%90.90%6.72%4.08%5
6559Tumaka MartinHutt Valley Harriers MU10M 4:01.4+0:26.6+12.38%88.98%4.70%2.01%6
7372Matthew MeiklejohnTrentham United Harriers MU10M 4:11.3+0:36.5+16.99%85.48%0.80%-2.01%7
8463George MillarOlympic Harriers MU10M 4:22.5+0:47.7+22.21%81.83%-3.63%-6.56%8
9348Micah BerendsenTrentham United Harriers MU10M 4:22.6+0:47.8+22.25%81.80%-3.66%-6.60%9
10493William WhiteheadOlympic Harriers MU10M 4:47.1+1:12.3+33.66%74.82%-13.34%-16.54%10
11475Salem SkiltonOlympic Harriers MU10M 5:09.0+1:34.2+43.85%69.51%-21.98%-25.43%11
12419Angus CorbettOlympic Harriers MU10M 5:21.4+1:46.6+49.63%66.83%-26.88%-30.46%12
  • 1 km Male - MU10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1283Cameron StarrWgtn Harrier Athletics MU10M 3:34.8--100%15.20%12.81%1
2380Jacob RiceTrentham United Harriers MU10M 3:36.6+0:01.8+0.84%99.17%14.49%12.08%2
3806George ValsentiWgtn Harrier Athletics MU10M 3:37.6+0:02.8+1.30%98.71%14.10%11.67%3
4368Alex ListerTrentham United Harriers MU10M 3:39.2+0:04.4+2.05%97.99%13.47%11.02%4
5574Finnigan StricklandHutt Valley Harriers MU10M 3:56.3+0:21.5+10.01%90.90%6.72%4.08%5
6559Tumaka MartinHutt Valley Harriers MU10M 4:01.4+0:26.6+12.38%88.98%4.70%2.01%6
7372Matthew MeiklejohnTrentham United Harriers MU10M 4:11.3+0:36.5+16.99%85.48%0.80%-2.01%7
8463George MillarOlympic Harriers MU10M 4:22.5+0:47.7+22.21%81.83%-3.63%-6.56%8
9348Micah BerendsenTrentham United Harriers MU10M 4:22.6+0:47.8+22.25%81.80%-3.66%-6.60%9
10493William WhiteheadOlympic Harriers MU10M 4:47.1+1:12.3+33.66%74.82%-13.34%-16.54%10
11475Salem SkiltonOlympic Harriers MU10M 5:09.0+1:34.2+43.85%69.51%-21.98%-25.43%11
12419Angus CorbettOlympic Harriers MU10M 5:21.4+1:46.6+49.63%66.83%-26.88%-30.46%12
  • 2 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1549Eva GreenHutt Valley Harriers WU12F 7:06.4--100%14.12%14.40%1
2387Max TebbuttTrentham United Harriers MU12M 7:07.6+0:01.2+0.28%99.72%13.87%14.16%2
3568Thomas PrichardHutt Valley Harriers MU12M 7:14.8+0:08.4+1.97%98.07%12.42%12.72%3
4235Oliver HarlandWgtn Harrier Athletics MU12M 7:15.5+0:09.1+2.13%97.91%12.28%12.58%4
5358Taine FluteyTrentham United Harriers MU12M 7:16.6+0:10.2+2.39%97.66%12.06%12.36%5
6464Hugo MillarOlympic Harriers MU12M 7:19.2+0:12.8+3.00%97.09%11.54%11.83%6
7397Madison WosTrentham United Harriers WU12F 7:19.3+0:12.9+3.03%97.06%11.52%11.81%7
8461Jack McNair-RobertsonOlympic Harriers MU12M 7:38.2+0:31.8+7.46%93.06%7.71%8.02%8
9399Greta AbbottOlympic Harriers WU12F 7:41.6+0:35.2+8.26%92.37%7.03%7.34%9
10442Lucy HannahOlympic Harriers WU12F 7:55.4+0:49.0+11.49%89.69%4.25%4.57%10
11338Savannah AllenTrentham United Harriers WU12F 7:59.7+0:53.3+12.50%88.89%3.38%3.70%11
12755taylin hunterAthletics Wairarapa MU12M 8:04.7+0:58.3+13.67%87.97%2.37%2.70%-
13379Caleb RiceTrentham United Harriers MU12M 8:10.1+1:03.7+14.94%87.00%1.28%1.62%-
14553Cole GwerderHutt Valley Harriers MU12M 8:17.3+1:10.9+16.63%85.74%-0.17%0.17%14
15284Daniella StarrWgtn Harrier Athletics WU12F 8:19.0+1:12.6+17.03%85.45%-0.51%-0.17%15
16428Isabelle de HairOlympic Harriers WU12F 8:21.0+1:14.6+17.50%85.11%-0.91%-0.57%-
17561Gwen McgrathHutt Valley Harriers WU12F 8:25.9+1:19.5+18.64%84.29%-1.90%-1.56%17
181008Jamie BirchlerHutt Valley Harriers MU12M 8:28.4+1:22.0+19.23%83.87%-2.40%-2.06%-
19757Isabel BristowHutt Valley Harriers WU12F 8:33.8+1:27.4+20.50%82.99%-3.49%-3.14%-
20365Katie JordanTrentham United Harriers WU12F 8:35.9+1:29.5+20.99%82.65%-3.91%-3.56%-
21170Luke HayesWainuiomata Athletic and Harriers MU12M 8:38.2+1:31.8+21.53%82.28%-4.38%-4.02%21
22626Joseph Du ToitTrentham United Harriers MU12M 8:43.5+1:37.1+22.77%81.45%-5.44%-5.09%-
23435Felicity GouldOlympic Harriers WU12F 8:56.6+1:50.2+25.84%79.46%-8.08%-7.72%-
24375John O'GradyTrentham United Harriers MU12M 9:12.0+2:05.6+29.46%77.25%-11.18%-10.81%-
25174Arabella JoyceWainuiomata Athletic and Harriers WU12F 9:24.4+2:18.0+32.36%75.55%-13.68%-13.30%25
2623Sam ClelandWgtn Scottish Athletics MU12M 9:35.7+2:29.3+35.01%74.07%-15.96%-15.57%-
27569Bailey RolloHutt Valley Harriers MU12M 9:49.9+2:43.5+38.34%72.28%-18.82%-18.42%-
28178Jade WoodWainuiomata Athletic and Harriers WU12F 10:10.7+3:04.3+43.22%69.82%-23.01%-22.59%28
  • 2 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1549Eva GreenHutt Valley Harriers WU12F 7:06.4--100%15.11%14.89%1
2397Madison WosTrentham United Harriers WU12F 7:19.3+0:12.9+3.03%97.06%12.54%12.32%2
3399Greta AbbottOlympic Harriers WU12F 7:41.6+0:35.2+8.26%92.37%8.10%7.86%3
4442Lucy HannahOlympic Harriers WU12F 7:55.4+0:49.0+11.49%89.69%5.35%5.11%4
5338Savannah AllenTrentham United Harriers WU12F 7:59.7+0:53.3+12.50%88.89%4.50%4.25%5
6284Daniella StarrWgtn Harrier Athletics WU12F 8:19.0+1:12.6+17.03%85.45%0.65%0.40%-
7428Isabelle de HairOlympic Harriers WU12F 8:21.0+1:14.6+17.50%85.11%0.26%0.00%7
8561Gwen McgrathHutt Valley Harriers WU12F 8:25.9+1:19.5+18.64%84.29%-0.72%-0.98%8
9757Isabel BristowHutt Valley Harriers WU12F 8:33.8+1:27.4+20.50%82.99%-2.29%-2.55%9
10365Katie JordanTrentham United Harriers WU12F 8:35.9+1:29.5+20.99%82.65%-2.71%-2.97%10
11435Felicity GouldOlympic Harriers WU12F 8:56.6+1:50.2+25.84%79.46%-6.83%-7.11%11
12174Arabella JoyceWainuiomata Athletic and Harriers WU12F 9:24.4+2:18.0+32.36%75.55%-12.37%-12.65%12
13178Jade WoodWainuiomata Athletic and Harriers WU12F 10:10.7+3:04.3+43.22%69.82%-21.58%-21.90%13
  • 2 km Female - WU12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1549Eva GreenHutt Valley Harriers WU12F 7:06.4--100%15.11%14.89%1
2397Madison WosTrentham United Harriers WU12F 7:19.3+0:12.9+3.03%97.06%12.54%12.32%2
3399Greta AbbottOlympic Harriers WU12F 7:41.6+0:35.2+8.26%92.37%8.10%7.86%3
4442Lucy HannahOlympic Harriers WU12F 7:55.4+0:49.0+11.49%89.69%5.35%5.11%4
5338Savannah AllenTrentham United Harriers WU12F 7:59.7+0:53.3+12.50%88.89%4.50%4.25%5
6284Daniella StarrWgtn Harrier Athletics WU12F 8:19.0+1:12.6+17.03%85.45%0.65%0.40%-
7428Isabelle de HairOlympic Harriers WU12F 8:21.0+1:14.6+17.50%85.11%0.26%0.00%7
8561Gwen McgrathHutt Valley Harriers WU12F 8:25.9+1:19.5+18.64%84.29%-0.72%-0.98%8
9757Isabel BristowHutt Valley Harriers WU12F 8:33.8+1:27.4+20.50%82.99%-2.29%-2.55%9
10365Katie JordanTrentham United Harriers WU12F 8:35.9+1:29.5+20.99%82.65%-2.71%-2.97%10
11435Felicity GouldOlympic Harriers WU12F 8:56.6+1:50.2+25.84%79.46%-6.83%-7.11%11
12174Arabella JoyceWainuiomata Athletic and Harriers WU12F 9:24.4+2:18.0+32.36%75.55%-12.37%-12.65%12
13178Jade WoodWainuiomata Athletic and Harriers WU12F 10:10.7+3:04.3+43.22%69.82%-21.58%-21.90%13
  • 2 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1387Max TebbuttTrentham United Harriers MU12M 7:07.6--100%12.99%12.75%1
2568Thomas PrichardHutt Valley Harriers MU12M 7:14.8+0:07.2+1.68%98.34%11.53%11.28%2
3235Oliver HarlandWgtn Harrier Athletics MU12M 7:15.5+0:07.9+1.85%98.19%11.38%11.14%-
4358Taine FluteyTrentham United Harriers MU12M 7:16.6+0:09.0+2.10%97.94%11.16%10.92%4
5464Hugo MillarOlympic Harriers MU12M 7:19.2+0:11.6+2.71%97.36%10.63%10.39%5
6461Jack McNair-RobertsonOlympic Harriers MU12M 7:38.2+0:30.6+7.16%93.32%6.77%6.51%6
7755taylin hunterAthletics Wairarapa MU12M 8:04.7+0:57.1+13.35%88.22%1.37%1.10%-
8379Caleb RiceTrentham United Harriers MU12M 8:10.1+1:02.5+14.62%87.25%0.27%0.00%8
9553Cole GwerderHutt Valley Harriers MU12M 8:17.3+1:09.7+16.30%85.98%-1.19%-1.47%9
101008Jamie BirchlerHutt Valley Harriers MU12M 8:28.4+1:20.8+18.90%84.11%-3.45%-3.73%10
11170Luke HayesWainuiomata Athletic and Harriers MU12M 8:38.2+1:30.6+21.19%82.52%-5.44%-5.73%-
12626Joseph Du ToitTrentham United Harriers MU12M 8:43.5+1:35.9+22.43%81.68%-6.52%-6.81%12
13375John O'GradyTrentham United Harriers MU12M 9:12.0+2:04.4+29.09%77.46%-12.32%-12.63%-
1423Sam ClelandWgtn Scottish Athletics MU12M 9:35.7+2:28.1+34.64%74.27%-17.14%-17.47%-
15569Bailey RolloHutt Valley Harriers MU12M 9:49.9+2:42.3+37.96%72.49%-20.03%-20.36%15
  • 2 km Male - MU12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1387Max TebbuttTrentham United Harriers MU12M 7:07.6--100%12.99%12.75%1
2568Thomas PrichardHutt Valley Harriers MU12M 7:14.8+0:07.2+1.68%98.34%11.53%11.28%2
3235Oliver HarlandWgtn Harrier Athletics MU12M 7:15.5+0:07.9+1.85%98.19%11.38%11.14%-
4358Taine FluteyTrentham United Harriers MU12M 7:16.6+0:09.0+2.10%97.94%11.16%10.92%4
5464Hugo MillarOlympic Harriers MU12M 7:19.2+0:11.6+2.71%97.36%10.63%10.39%5
6461Jack McNair-RobertsonOlympic Harriers MU12M 7:38.2+0:30.6+7.16%93.32%6.77%6.51%6
7755taylin hunterAthletics Wairarapa MU12M 8:04.7+0:57.1+13.35%88.22%1.37%1.10%-
8379Caleb RiceTrentham United Harriers MU12M 8:10.1+1:02.5+14.62%87.25%0.27%0.00%8
9553Cole GwerderHutt Valley Harriers MU12M 8:17.3+1:09.7+16.30%85.98%-1.19%-1.47%9
101008Jamie BirchlerHutt Valley Harriers MU12M 8:28.4+1:20.8+18.90%84.11%-3.45%-3.73%10
11170Luke HayesWainuiomata Athletic and Harriers MU12M 8:38.2+1:30.6+21.19%82.52%-5.44%-5.73%-
12626Joseph Du ToitTrentham United Harriers MU12M 8:43.5+1:35.9+22.43%81.68%-6.52%-6.81%12
13375John O'GradyTrentham United Harriers MU12M 9:12.0+2:04.4+29.09%77.46%-12.32%-12.63%-
1423Sam ClelandWgtn Scottish Athletics MU12M 9:35.7+2:28.1+34.64%74.27%-17.14%-17.47%-
15569Bailey RolloHutt Valley Harriers MU12M 9:49.9+2:42.3+37.96%72.49%-20.03%-20.36%15
  • 2.5 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1628Max PolandTrentham United Harriers MU14M 8:25.4--100%15.03%15.34%1
2396Callum WosTrentham United Harriers MU14M 8:31.1+0:05.7+1.13%98.88%14.07%14.38%2
3298JAG WILLERSWgtn Harrier Athletics MU14M 8:43.9+0:18.5+3.66%96.47%11.92%12.24%3
4492James WembridgeOlympic Harriers MU14M 8:45.1+0:19.7+3.90%96.25%11.72%12.04%4
5726Max DohertyOlympic Harriers MU14M 8:51.0+0:25.6+5.07%95.18%10.73%11.05%5
6453Connor KempOlympic Harriers MU14M 9:00.0+0:34.6+6.85%93.59%9.22%9.54%6
7432Jack EdmondsOlympic Harriers MU14M 9:06.4+0:41.0+8.11%92.50%8.14%8.47%7
8484Ava SutherlandOlympic Harriers WU14F 9:15.3+0:49.9+9.87%91.01%6.64%6.98%-
9567Alexander PrichardHutt Valley Harriers MU14M 9:21.2+0:55.8+11.04%90.06%5.65%5.99%9
101001Poppy Rae McGregorFielding Moas WU14F 9:23.0+0:57.6+11.40%89.77%5.35%5.69%-
11562Jessica MckenzieHutt Valley Harriers WU14F 9:29.2+1:03.8+12.62%88.79%4.31%4.65%11
12262Nancy LiWgtn Harrier Athletics WU14F 9:36.5+1:11.1+14.07%87.67%3.08%3.43%12
13183Scarlett AndersonWgtn Harrier Athletics WU14F 9:39.6+1:14.2+14.68%87.20%2.56%2.91%13
14180Amelia AbernethyWgtn Harrier Athletics WU14F 9:40.7+1:15.3+14.90%87.03%2.37%2.72%14
15241Gabrielle HealyWgtn Harrier Athletics WU14F 9:56.7+1:31.3+18.06%84.70%-0.32%0.04%-
16551Jonathan GreenHutt Valley Harriers MU14M 9:57.2+1:31.8+18.16%84.63%-0.40%-0.04%16
17577Ashton TietjensHutt Valley Harriers MU14M 10:00.9+1:35.5+18.90%84.11%-1.02%-0.66%17
18531Emalise AldingHutt Valley Harriers WU14F 10:03.4+1:38.0+19.39%83.76%-1.44%-1.08%-
19129Macintyre StevensWgtn Scottish Athletics MU14M 10:04.1+1:38.7+19.53%83.66%-1.56%-1.20%19
20294Rosa VandermolenWgtn Harrier Athletics WU14F 10:06.0+1:40.6+19.91%83.40%-1.88%-1.52%-
21636Lillie BeliveauWgtn Harrier Athletics WU14F 10:11.4+1:46.0+20.97%82.66%-2.79%-2.42%-
22215Lily DaviesWgtn Harrier Athletics WU14F 10:12.7+1:47.3+21.23%82.49%-3.01%-2.64%-
23216Lulu DaviesWgtn Harrier Athletics WU14F 10:29.4+2:04.0+24.54%80.30%-5.81%-5.44%-
24172Lucy HoulihanWainuiomata Athletic and Harriers WU14F 10:31.4+2:06.0+24.93%80.04%-6.15%-5.77%24
25556Aiden JacksonHutt Valley Harriers MU14M 10:38.0+2:12.6+26.24%79.22%-7.26%-6.88%-
26447Eli IkurereOlympic Harriers MU14M 10:52.5+2:27.1+29.11%77.46%-9.70%-9.31%-
27175Arnika LahoodWainuiomata Athletic and Harriers WU14F 11:12.1+2:46.7+32.98%75.20%-12.99%-12.59%27
28363Matthew JonesTrentham United Harriers MU14M 11:24.4+2:59.0+35.42%73.85%-15.06%-14.65%28
29301Greta WoolloffWgtn Harrier Athletics WU14F 11:35.4+3:10.0+37.59%72.68%-16.91%-16.49%-
30661Tait KellerWgtn Scottish Athletics MU14M 12:20.6+3:55.2+46.54%68.24%-24.51%-24.06%30
  • 2.5 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1484Ava SutherlandOlympic Harriers WU14F 9:15.3--100%8.29%7.97%-
21001Poppy Rae McGregorFielding Moas WU14F 9:23.0+0:07.7+1.39%98.63%7.02%6.70%-
3562Jessica MckenzieHutt Valley Harriers WU14F 9:29.2+0:13.9+2.50%97.56%6.00%5.67%3
4262Nancy LiWgtn Harrier Athletics WU14F 9:36.5+0:21.2+3.82%96.32%4.79%4.46%4
5183Scarlett AndersonWgtn Harrier Athletics WU14F 9:39.6+0:24.3+4.38%95.81%4.28%3.94%5
6180Amelia AbernethyWgtn Harrier Athletics WU14F 9:40.7+0:25.4+4.57%95.63%4.10%3.76%6
7241Gabrielle HealyWgtn Harrier Athletics WU14F 9:56.7+0:41.4+7.46%93.06%1.46%1.11%7
8531Emalise AldingHutt Valley Harriers WU14F 10:03.4+0:48.1+8.66%92.03%0.35%0.00%8
9294Rosa VandermolenWgtn Harrier Athletics WU14F 10:06.0+0:50.7+9.13%91.63%-0.08%-0.43%-
10636Lillie BeliveauWgtn Harrier Athletics WU14F 10:11.4+0:56.1+10.10%90.82%-0.97%-1.33%-
11215Lily DaviesWgtn Harrier Athletics WU14F 10:12.7+0:57.4+10.34%90.63%-1.19%-1.54%-
12216Lulu DaviesWgtn Harrier Athletics WU14F 10:29.4+1:14.1+13.34%88.23%-3.94%-4.31%-
13172Lucy HoulihanWainuiomata Athletic and Harriers WU14F 10:31.4+1:16.1+13.70%87.95%-4.27%-4.64%13
14175Arnika LahoodWainuiomata Athletic and Harriers WU14F 11:12.1+1:56.8+21.03%82.62%-11.00%-11.39%14
15301Greta WoolloffWgtn Harrier Athletics WU14F 11:35.4+2:20.1+25.23%79.85%-14.84%-15.25%-
  • 2.5 km Female - WU14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1484Ava SutherlandOlympic Harriers WU14F 9:15.3--100%8.29%7.97%-
21001Poppy Rae McGregorFielding Moas WU14F 9:23.0+0:07.7+1.39%98.63%7.02%6.70%-
3562Jessica MckenzieHutt Valley Harriers WU14F 9:29.2+0:13.9+2.50%97.56%6.00%5.67%3
4262Nancy LiWgtn Harrier Athletics WU14F 9:36.5+0:21.2+3.82%96.32%4.79%4.46%4
5183Scarlett AndersonWgtn Harrier Athletics WU14F 9:39.6+0:24.3+4.38%95.81%4.28%3.94%5
6180Amelia AbernethyWgtn Harrier Athletics WU14F 9:40.7+0:25.4+4.57%95.63%4.10%3.76%6
7241Gabrielle HealyWgtn Harrier Athletics WU14F 9:56.7+0:41.4+7.46%93.06%1.46%1.11%7
8531Emalise AldingHutt Valley Harriers WU14F 10:03.4+0:48.1+8.66%92.03%0.35%0.00%8
9294Rosa VandermolenWgtn Harrier Athletics WU14F 10:06.0+0:50.7+9.13%91.63%-0.08%-0.43%-
10636Lillie BeliveauWgtn Harrier Athletics WU14F 10:11.4+0:56.1+10.10%90.82%-0.97%-1.33%-
11215Lily DaviesWgtn Harrier Athletics WU14F 10:12.7+0:57.4+10.34%90.63%-1.19%-1.54%-
12216Lulu DaviesWgtn Harrier Athletics WU14F 10:29.4+1:14.1+13.34%88.23%-3.94%-4.31%-
13172Lucy HoulihanWainuiomata Athletic and Harriers WU14F 10:31.4+1:16.1+13.70%87.95%-4.27%-4.64%13
14175Arnika LahoodWainuiomata Athletic and Harriers WU14F 11:12.1+1:56.8+21.03%82.62%-11.00%-11.39%14
15301Greta WoolloffWgtn Harrier Athletics WU14F 11:35.4+2:20.1+25.23%79.85%-14.84%-15.25%-
  • 2.5 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1628Max PolandTrentham United Harriers MU14M 8:25.4--100%13.48%9.94%1
2396Callum WosTrentham United Harriers MU14M 8:31.1+0:05.7+1.13%98.88%12.50%8.93%2
3298JAG WILLERSWgtn Harrier Athletics MU14M 8:43.9+0:18.5+3.66%96.47%10.31%6.65%-
4492James WembridgeOlympic Harriers MU14M 8:45.1+0:19.7+3.90%96.25%10.10%6.43%4
5726Max DohertyOlympic Harriers MU14M 8:51.0+0:25.6+5.07%95.18%9.09%5.38%5
6453Connor KempOlympic Harriers MU14M 9:00.0+0:34.6+6.85%93.59%7.55%3.78%6
7432Jack EdmondsOlympic Harriers MU14M 9:06.4+0:41.0+8.11%92.50%6.46%2.64%7
8567Alexander PrichardHutt Valley Harriers MU14M 9:21.2+0:55.8+11.04%90.06%3.92%0.00%8
9551Jonathan GreenHutt Valley Harriers MU14M 9:57.2+1:31.8+18.16%84.63%-2.24%-6.41%9
10577Ashton TietjensHutt Valley Harriers MU14M 10:00.9+1:35.5+18.90%84.11%-2.87%-7.07%10
11129Macintyre StevensWgtn Scottish Athletics MU14M 10:04.1+1:38.7+19.53%83.66%-3.42%-7.64%11
12556Aiden JacksonHutt Valley Harriers MU14M 10:38.0+2:12.6+26.24%79.22%-9.22%-13.68%12
13447Eli IkurereOlympic Harriers MU14M 10:52.5+2:27.1+29.11%77.46%-11.71%-16.27%-
14363Matthew JonesTrentham United Harriers MU14M 11:24.4+2:59.0+35.42%73.85%-17.17%-21.95%14
15661Tait KellerWgtn Scottish Athletics MU14M 12:20.6+3:55.2+46.54%68.24%-26.79%-31.97%15
  • 2.5 km Male - MU14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1628Max PolandTrentham United Harriers MU14M 8:25.4--100%13.48%9.94%1
2396Callum WosTrentham United Harriers MU14M 8:31.1+0:05.7+1.13%98.88%12.50%8.93%2
3298JAG WILLERSWgtn Harrier Athletics MU14M 8:43.9+0:18.5+3.66%96.47%10.31%6.65%-
4492James WembridgeOlympic Harriers MU14M 8:45.1+0:19.7+3.90%96.25%10.10%6.43%4
5726Max DohertyOlympic Harriers MU14M 8:51.0+0:25.6+5.07%95.18%9.09%5.38%5
6453Connor KempOlympic Harriers MU14M 9:00.0+0:34.6+6.85%93.59%7.55%3.78%6
7432Jack EdmondsOlympic Harriers MU14M 9:06.4+0:41.0+8.11%92.50%6.46%2.64%7
8567Alexander PrichardHutt Valley Harriers MU14M 9:21.2+0:55.8+11.04%90.06%3.92%0.00%8
9551Jonathan GreenHutt Valley Harriers MU14M 9:57.2+1:31.8+18.16%84.63%-2.24%-6.41%9
10577Ashton TietjensHutt Valley Harriers MU14M 10:00.9+1:35.5+18.90%84.11%-2.87%-7.07%10
11129Macintyre StevensWgtn Scottish Athletics MU14M 10:04.1+1:38.7+19.53%83.66%-3.42%-7.64%11
12556Aiden JacksonHutt Valley Harriers MU14M 10:38.0+2:12.6+26.24%79.22%-9.22%-13.68%12
13447Eli IkurereOlympic Harriers MU14M 10:52.5+2:27.1+29.11%77.46%-11.71%-16.27%-
14363Matthew JonesTrentham United Harriers MU14M 11:24.4+2:59.0+35.42%73.85%-17.17%-21.95%14
15661Tait KellerWgtn Scottish Athletics MU14M 12:20.6+3:55.2+46.54%68.24%-26.79%-31.97%15
  • 3.5 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1754Jack HunterAthletics Wairarapa MU16M 11:14.3--100%15.07%14.99%-
2673Alex MartinKarori Athletics MU16M 11:40.8+0:26.5+3.93%96.22%11.73%11.65%-
3364Josh JordanTrentham United Harriers MU16M 12:02.2+0:47.9+7.10%93.37%9.04%8.95%3
4708Thomas WhiteOlympic Harriers MU16M 12:12.0+0:57.7+8.56%92.12%7.80%7.72%4
5400Noah AbbottOlympic Harriers MU16M 12:25.9+1:11.6+10.62%90.40%6.05%5.96%5
6413Nathan ButchardOlympic Harriers MU16M 12:29.3+1:15.0+11.12%89.99%5.62%5.53%6
7433Connor ElsworthOlympic Harriers MU16M 12:33.3+1:19.0+11.72%89.51%5.12%5.03%7
8202Conor ChesneyWgtn Harrier Athletics MU16M 12:35.2+1:20.9+12.00%89.29%4.88%4.79%8
9653Eliza SquireWgtn Harrier Athletics WU16F 12:47.4+1:33.1+13.81%87.87%3.34%3.25%9
10297Maia WilkinsonWgtn Harrier Athletics WU16F 12:48.5+1:34.2+13.97%87.74%3.21%3.11%10
11454Jacob KilmisterOlympic Harriers MU16M 12:52.4+1:38.1+14.55%87.30%2.71%2.62%-
12547Nathaniel GrahamHutt Valley Harriers MU16M 12:53.2+1:38.9+14.67%87.21%2.61%2.52%12
13482Declan StreetOlympic Harriers MU16M 13:12.4+1:58.1+17.51%85.10%0.20%0.10%-
14269Mackenzie MorganWgtn Harrier Athletics WU16F 13:13.2+1:58.9+17.63%85.01%0.09%0.00%14
15192Anna BassettWgtn Harrier Athletics WU16F 13:22.5+2:08.2+19.01%84.02%-1.08%-1.17%-
16654Phoebe SquireWgtn Harrier Athletics WU16F 13:23.6+2:09.3+19.18%83.91%-1.22%-1.31%-
17171Hanna HoffmanWainuiomata Athletic and Harriers WU16F 13:29.4+2:15.1+20.04%83.31%-1.95%-2.04%-
18575Oscar StricklandHutt Valley Harriers MU16M 13:36.5+2:22.2+21.09%82.58%-2.84%-2.94%18
19552Nicholas GreenHutt Valley Harriers MU16M 13:36.7+2:22.4+21.12%82.56%-2.87%-2.96%19
20256Edie KozyniakWgtn Harrier Athletics WU16F 13:52.5+2:38.2+23.46%81.00%-4.86%-4.95%-
211017Leonie KruseTrentham United Harriers WU16F 13:53.4+2:39.1+23.59%80.91%-4.97%-5.07%21
22462Luke McNair-RobertsonOlympic Harriers MU16M 14:01.2+2:46.9+24.75%80.16%-5.95%-6.05%-
23186Bianca BaileyWgtn Harrier Athletics WU16F 14:27.2+3:12.9+28.61%77.76%-9.23%-9.33%-
24237Sarah HayWgtn Harrier Athletics WU16F 14:29.1+3:14.8+28.89%77.59%-9.47%-9.57%-
25629Tom PolandTrentham United Harriers MU16M 14:35.4+3:21.1+29.82%77.03%-10.26%-10.36%25
26676Dane Atmore-JonesOlympic Harriers MU16M 14:41.7+3:27.4+30.76%76.48%-11.05%-11.16%-
27597Clifford Rowe-PennyAthletics & Cycling Masterton MU16M 14:47.4+3:33.1+31.60%75.99%-11.77%-11.88%-
  • 3.5 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1653Eliza SquireWgtn Harrier Athletics WU16F 12:47.4--100%5.80%4.85%1
2297Maia WilkinsonWgtn Harrier Athletics WU16F 12:48.5+0:01.1+0.14%99.86%5.67%4.71%2
3269Mackenzie MorganWgtn Harrier Athletics WU16F 13:13.2+0:25.8+3.36%96.75%2.64%1.65%3
4192Anna BassettWgtn Harrier Athletics WU16F 13:22.5+0:35.1+4.57%95.63%1.50%0.50%4
5654Phoebe SquireWgtn Harrier Athletics WU16F 13:23.6+0:36.2+4.72%95.50%1.36%0.36%-
6171Hanna HoffmanWainuiomata Athletic and Harriers WU16F 13:29.4+0:42.0+5.47%94.81%0.65%-0.36%-
7256Edie KozyniakWgtn Harrier Athletics WU16F 13:52.5+1:05.1+8.48%92.18%-2.19%-3.22%-
81017Leonie KruseTrentham United Harriers WU16F 13:53.4+1:06.0+8.60%92.08%-2.30%-3.34%-
9186Bianca BaileyWgtn Harrier Athletics WU16F 14:27.2+1:39.8+13.00%88.49%-6.45%-7.53%-
10237Sarah HayWgtn Harrier Athletics WU16F 14:29.1+1:41.7+13.25%88.30%-6.68%-7.76%-
  • 3.5 km Female - WU16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1653Eliza SquireWgtn Harrier Athletics WU16F 12:47.4--100%5.80%4.85%1
2297Maia WilkinsonWgtn Harrier Athletics WU16F 12:48.5+0:01.1+0.14%99.86%5.67%4.71%2
3269Mackenzie MorganWgtn Harrier Athletics WU16F 13:13.2+0:25.8+3.36%96.75%2.64%1.65%3
4192Anna BassettWgtn Harrier Athletics WU16F 13:22.5+0:35.1+4.57%95.63%1.50%0.50%4
5654Phoebe SquireWgtn Harrier Athletics WU16F 13:23.6+0:36.2+4.72%95.50%1.36%0.36%-
6171Hanna HoffmanWainuiomata Athletic and Harriers WU16F 13:29.4+0:42.0+5.47%94.81%0.65%-0.36%-
7256Edie KozyniakWgtn Harrier Athletics WU16F 13:52.5+1:05.1+8.48%92.18%-2.19%-3.22%-
81017Leonie KruseTrentham United Harriers WU16F 13:53.4+1:06.0+8.60%92.08%-2.30%-3.34%-
9186Bianca BaileyWgtn Harrier Athletics WU16F 14:27.2+1:39.8+13.00%88.49%-6.45%-7.53%-
10237Sarah HayWgtn Harrier Athletics WU16F 14:29.1+1:41.7+13.25%88.30%-6.68%-7.76%-
  • 3.5 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1754Jack HunterAthletics Wairarapa MU16M 11:14.3--100%13.75%12.70%-
2673Alex MartinKarori Athletics MU16M 11:40.8+0:26.5+3.93%96.22%10.36%9.27%-
3364Josh JordanTrentham United Harriers MU16M 12:02.2+0:47.9+7.10%93.37%7.62%6.50%3
4708Thomas WhiteOlympic Harriers MU16M 12:12.0+0:57.7+8.56%92.12%6.36%5.23%4
5400Noah AbbottOlympic Harriers MU16M 12:25.9+1:11.6+10.62%90.40%4.59%3.43%5
6413Nathan ButchardOlympic Harriers MU16M 12:29.3+1:15.0+11.12%89.99%4.15%2.99%6
7433Connor ElsworthOlympic Harriers MU16M 12:33.3+1:19.0+11.72%89.51%3.64%2.47%7
8202Conor ChesneyWgtn Harrier Athletics MU16M 12:35.2+1:20.9+12.00%89.29%3.40%2.23%-
9454Jacob KilmisterOlympic Harriers MU16M 12:52.4+1:38.1+14.55%87.30%1.20%0.00%-
10547Nathaniel GrahamHutt Valley Harriers MU16M 12:53.2+1:38.9+14.67%87.21%1.09%-0.10%10
11482Declan StreetOlympic Harriers MU16M 13:12.4+1:58.1+17.51%85.10%-1.36%-2.59%-
12575Oscar StricklandHutt Valley Harriers MU16M 13:36.5+2:22.2+21.09%82.58%-4.44%-5.71%12
13552Nicholas GreenHutt Valley Harriers MU16M 13:36.7+2:22.4+21.12%82.56%-4.47%-5.74%13
14462Luke McNair-RobertsonOlympic Harriers MU16M 14:01.2+2:46.9+24.75%80.16%-7.60%-8.91%-
15629Tom PolandTrentham United Harriers MU16M 14:35.4+3:21.1+29.82%77.03%-11.98%-13.34%15
16676Dane Atmore-JonesOlympic Harriers MU16M 14:41.7+3:27.4+30.76%76.48%-12.78%-14.15%-
17597Clifford Rowe-PennyAthletics & Cycling Masterton MU16M 14:47.4+3:33.1+31.60%75.99%-13.51%-14.89%-
  • 3.5 km Male - MU16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1754Jack HunterAthletics Wairarapa MU16M 11:14.3--100%13.75%12.70%-
2673Alex MartinKarori Athletics MU16M 11:40.8+0:26.5+3.93%96.22%10.36%9.27%-
3364Josh JordanTrentham United Harriers MU16M 12:02.2+0:47.9+7.10%93.37%7.62%6.50%3
4708Thomas WhiteOlympic Harriers MU16M 12:12.0+0:57.7+8.56%92.12%6.36%5.23%4
5400Noah AbbottOlympic Harriers MU16M 12:25.9+1:11.6+10.62%90.40%4.59%3.43%5
6413Nathan ButchardOlympic Harriers MU16M 12:29.3+1:15.0+11.12%89.99%4.15%2.99%6
7433Connor ElsworthOlympic Harriers MU16M 12:33.3+1:19.0+11.72%89.51%3.64%2.47%7
8202Conor ChesneyWgtn Harrier Athletics MU16M 12:35.2+1:20.9+12.00%89.29%3.40%2.23%-
9454Jacob KilmisterOlympic Harriers MU16M 12:52.4+1:38.1+14.55%87.30%1.20%0.00%-
10547Nathaniel GrahamHutt Valley Harriers MU16M 12:53.2+1:38.9+14.67%87.21%1.09%-0.10%10
11482Declan StreetOlympic Harriers MU16M 13:12.4+1:58.1+17.51%85.10%-1.36%-2.59%-
12575Oscar StricklandHutt Valley Harriers MU16M 13:36.5+2:22.2+21.09%82.58%-4.44%-5.71%12
13552Nicholas GreenHutt Valley Harriers MU16M 13:36.7+2:22.4+21.12%82.56%-4.47%-5.74%13
14462Luke McNair-RobertsonOlympic Harriers MU16M 14:01.2+2:46.9+24.75%80.16%-7.60%-8.91%-
15629Tom PolandTrentham United Harriers MU16M 14:35.4+3:21.1+29.82%77.03%-11.98%-13.34%15
16676Dane Atmore-JonesOlympic Harriers MU16M 14:41.7+3:27.4+30.76%76.48%-12.78%-14.15%-
17597Clifford Rowe-PennyAthletics & Cycling Masterton MU16M 14:47.4+3:33.1+31.60%75.99%-13.51%-14.89%-
  • 5 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1257Esther KozyniakWgtn Harrier Athletics WU18F 18:53.3--100%22.11%19.63%1
2193Caitlin BassettWgtn Harrier Athletics WU18F 18:54.9+0:01.6+0.14%99.86%22.00%19.52%2
3446Jessica HughesOlympic Harriers WU18F 18:59.9+0:06.6+0.58%99.42%21.65%19.16%3
4258Todd KriebleWgtn Harrier Athletics M60M 19:20.9+0:27.6+2.44%97.62%20.21%17.68%4
5117Phil SadgroveWgtn Scottish Athletics NC-5kM 19:51.6+0:58.3+5.14%95.11%18.10%15.50%5
6711Victoria HumphriesWgtn Harrier Athletics W50F 20:08.6+1:15.3+6.64%93.77%16.93%14.29%6
7506Tony PriceAthletics & Cycling Masterton M60M 20:11.9+1:18.6+6.94%93.51%16.71%14.06%7
8560Jayme MaxwellHutt Valley Harriers WU20F 20:13.1+1:19.8+7.04%93.42%16.62%13.97%8
9641Saskia Cosgrove DraytonWgtn Harrier Athletics WU18F 20:16.8+1:23.5+7.37%93.14%16.37%13.71%-
10362David HoodTrentham United Harriers M60M 20:44.1+1:50.8+9.78%91.09%14.49%11.78%10
11273Ange PenberthyWgtn Harrier Athletics NC-5kF 20:49.0+1:55.7+10.21%90.74%14.16%11.43%-
12199Sarah BonomaWgtn Harrier Athletics NC-5kF 20:49.5+1:56.2+10.25%90.70%14.12%11.39%-
13573Hannah StegenwallnerHutt Valley Harriers WU18F 21:07.4+2:14.1+11.83%89.42%12.89%10.12%13
14524erin mckevittKapiti Running & Tri WU18F 21:11.1+2:17.8+12.16%89.16%12.64%9.86%-
15546Hannah GordonHutt Valley Harriers WU20F 21:11.5+2:18.2+12.19%89.13%12.61%9.83%15
1622Marshall ClarkWgtn Scottish Athletics M60M 21:22.8+2:29.5+13.19%88.35%11.83%9.03%16
17123Kate SlaterWgtn Scottish Athletics NC-5kF 21:43.1+2:49.8+14.98%86.97%10.44%7.59%17
1855Chris HarpWgtn Scottish Athletics M60M 21:46.7+2:53.4+15.30%86.73%10.19%7.34%18
19222Paul ForsterWgtn Harrier Athletics M60M 21:58.7+3:05.4+16.36%85.94%9.37%6.49%-
20472Jan SheppardOlympic Harriers W50F 22:00.9+3:07.6+16.55%85.80%9.21%6.33%20
2156Dave HatfieldWgtn Scottish Athletics M60M 22:07.9+3:14.6+17.17%85.35%8.73%5.83%-
22238Brian HayesWgtn Harrier Athletics M70M 22:08.6+3:15.3+17.23%85.30%8.69%5.78%-
23677Tracy BerghanOlympic Harriers W50F 22:12.8+3:19.5+17.60%85.03%8.40%5.49%23
24113Paul RodwayWgtn Scottish Athletics M70M 22:18.4+3:25.1+18.10%84.68%8.01%5.09%-
25534Graeme BurrHutt Valley Harriers M60M 22:23.4+3:30.1+18.54%84.36%7.67%4.73%25
26291Carline ThomasWgtn Harrier Athletics W50F 22:25.6+3:32.3+18.73%84.22%7.52%4.58%-
2754Betty HarpWgtn Scottish Athletics W50F 22:29.3+3:36.0+19.06%83.99%7.26%4.32%-
28668Lesley GrahamAthletics & Cycling Masterton W60F 22:33.2+3:39.9+19.40%83.75%6.99%4.04%28
29388Belinda WalkerTrentham United Harriers W50F 22:49.0+3:55.7+20.80%82.78%5.91%2.92%29
30719Lloyd MillarAthletics & Cycling Masterton M60M 22:52.7+3:59.4+21.12%82.56%5.65%2.66%30
31401Cathy AldertonOlympic Harriers W50F 22:58.9+4:05.6+21.67%82.19%5.23%2.22%31
32600Marian GoodwinHutt Valley Harriers W50F 23:10.2+4:16.9+22.67%81.52%4.45%1.41%-
3396Karyn McLeanWgtn Scottish Athletics NC-5kF 23:19.9+4:26.6+23.52%80.96%3.78%0.73%-
34122John SkinnonWgtn Scottish Athletics M70M 23:22.9+4:29.6+23.79%80.78%3.58%0.51%-
35217Tony DawbinWgtn Harrier Athletics M70M 23:28.0+4:34.7+24.24%80.49%3.23%0.15%-
36658John GardinerWgtn Scottish Athletics M60M 23:32.3+4:39.0+24.62%80.24%2.93%-0.15%-
37176Donald McgowanWainuiomata Athletic and Harriers M60M 23:35.3+4:42.0+24.88%80.07%2.73%-0.37%-
38303Desmond YoungWgtn Harrier Athletics M60M 23:42.3+4:49.0+25.50%79.68%2.25%-0.86%-
39815Tricia SloanWgtn Scottish Athletics W50F 23:46.5+4:53.2+25.87%79.45%1.96%-1.16%-
40153Maria WilliamsWgtn Scottish Athletics W50F 23:46.7+4:53.4+25.89%79.44%1.94%-1.17%-
41155Helen WillisWgtn Scottish Athletics W50F 23:53.7+5:00.4+26.51%79.05%1.46%-1.67%-
42808Mike WinsboroughWgtn Harrier Athletics M60M 23:55.8+5:02.5+26.69%78.93%1.32%-1.82%-
4321Lyn ClarkWgtn Scottish Athletics W50F 24:24.6+5:31.3+29.23%77.38%-0.66%-3.86%-
44572Peter SparksHutt Valley Harriers M60M 24:48.6+5:55.3+31.35%76.13%-2.31%-5.56%-
45403Liz AndersonOlympic Harriers NC-5kF 24:54.8+6:01.5+31.90%75.82%-2.74%-6.00%-
46423Sheryne CoverdaleOlympic Harriers W60F 24:57.9+6:04.6+32.17%75.66%-2.95%-6.22%-
4781Ross LakeWgtn Scottish Athletics M60M 24:59.2+6:05.9+32.29%75.59%-3.04%-6.31%-
48632Brett WilbyTrentham United Harriers M60M 25:09.2+6:15.9+33.17%75.09%-3.73%-7.02%48
49126Bob StephensWgtn Scottish Athletics M70M 25:14.6+6:21.3+33.65%74.83%-4.10%-7.41%-
50261Jane LeveringtonWgtn Harrier Athletics W50F 25:15.8+6:22.5+33.75%74.77%-4.18%-7.49%-
5157Beverley HodgeWgtn Scottish Athletics W60F 25:19.0+6:25.7+34.03%74.61%-4.40%-7.72%-
52471Brian RusbridgeOlympic Harriers M60M 25:24.7+6:31.4+34.54%74.33%-4.79%-8.12%-
53539Trish ColeyHutt Valley Harriers W60F 25:29.9+6:36.6+35.00%74.08%-5.15%-8.49%-
54137Richard SweetmanWgtn Scottish Athletics M70M 26:13.1+7:19.8+38.81%72.04%-8.12%-11.56%-
5550Pam GrahamWgtn Scottish Athletics W70F 26:25.8+7:32.5+39.93%71.47%-8.99%-12.46%-
56408Michael BinkhorstOlympic Harriers M60M 26:30.3+7:37.0+40.32%71.26%-9.30%-12.78%-
57718Rupert WatsonWgtn Scottish Athletics M70M 27:23.6+8:30.3+45.03%68.95%-12.96%-16.55%-
58100Ian MortonWgtn Scottish Athletics M60M 27:29.7+8:36.4+45.57%68.70%-13.38%-16.99%-
59242Teresa HealyWgtn Harrier Athletics NC-5kF 27:32.7+8:39.4+45.83%68.57%-13.59%-17.20%-
60669Franky SpiteAthletics & Cycling Masterton W60F 28:11.5+9:18.2+49.25%67.00%-16.26%-19.95%60
61587Hadley BondAurora Harriers M70M 28:38.6+9:45.3+51.65%65.94%-18.12%-21.87%61
62474Jean SkiltonOlympic Harriers W60F 28:44.7+9:51.4+52.18%65.71%-18.54%-22.31%-
6332Loretta DeSourdyWgtn Scottish Athletics W60F 28:58.3+10:05.0+53.38%65.20%-19.47%-23.27%-
64189John BarranceWgtn Harrier Athletics M70M 29:18.6+10:25.3+55.18%64.44%-20.87%-24.71%-
65580Albert van VeenHutt Valley Harriers M70M 29:23.7+10:30.4+55.63%64.26%-21.22%-25.07%-
66640Francis CampkinWgtn Harrier Athletics M70M 30:54.1+12:00.8+63.60%61.12%-27.43%-31.48%-
67701Barbara MorrisonOlympic Harriers W70F 31:32.9+12:39.6+67.03%59.87%-30.10%-34.23%-
68728Peter HansonOlympic Harriers M70M 34:21.1+15:27.8+81.87%54.99%-41.66%-46.16%-
69407Anneke BinkhorstOlympic Harriers NC-5kF 34:23.6+15:30.3+82.09%54.92%-41.83%-46.34%-
70591Ray WallisAurora Harriers M70M 36:57.7+18:04.4+95.69%51.10%-52.42%-57.27%70
  • 5 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1257Esther KozyniakWgtn Harrier Athletics WU18F 18:53.3--100%20.22%17.81%1
2193Caitlin BassettWgtn Harrier Athletics WU18F 18:54.9+0:01.6+0.14%99.86%20.10%17.70%2
3446Jessica HughesOlympic Harriers WU18F 18:59.9+0:06.6+0.58%99.42%19.75%17.33%3
4711Victoria HumphriesWgtn Harrier Athletics W50F 20:08.6+1:15.3+6.64%93.77%14.91%12.35%4
5560Jayme MaxwellHutt Valley Harriers WU20F 20:13.1+1:19.8+7.04%93.42%14.60%12.02%5
6641Saskia Cosgrove DraytonWgtn Harrier Athletics WU18F 20:16.8+1:23.5+7.37%93.14%14.34%11.76%6
7273Ange PenberthyWgtn Harrier Athletics NC-5kF 20:49.0+1:55.7+10.21%90.74%12.07%9.42%-
8199Sarah BonomaWgtn Harrier Athletics NC-5kF 20:49.5+1:56.2+10.25%90.70%12.03%9.38%-
9573Hannah StegenwallnerHutt Valley Harriers WU18F 21:07.4+2:14.1+11.83%89.42%10.77%8.09%9
10524erin mckevittKapiti Running & Tri WU18F 21:11.1+2:17.8+12.16%89.16%10.51%7.82%-
11546Hannah GordonHutt Valley Harriers WU20F 21:11.5+2:18.2+12.19%89.13%10.49%7.79%11
12123Kate SlaterWgtn Scottish Athletics NC-5kF 21:43.1+2:49.8+14.98%86.97%8.26%5.50%12
13472Jan SheppardOlympic Harriers W50F 22:00.9+3:07.6+16.55%85.80%7.01%4.21%13
14677Tracy BerghanOlympic Harriers W50F 22:12.8+3:19.5+17.60%85.03%6.17%3.34%14
15291Carline ThomasWgtn Harrier Athletics W50F 22:25.6+3:32.3+18.73%84.22%5.27%2.41%-
1654Betty HarpWgtn Scottish Athletics W50F 22:29.3+3:36.0+19.06%83.99%5.01%2.15%16
17668Lesley GrahamAthletics & Cycling Masterton W60F 22:33.2+3:39.9+19.40%83.75%4.73%1.86%17
18388Belinda WalkerTrentham United Harriers W50F 22:49.0+3:55.7+20.80%82.78%3.62%0.72%-
19401Cathy AldertonOlympic Harriers W50F 22:58.9+4:05.6+21.67%82.19%2.92%0.00%19
20600Marian GoodwinHutt Valley Harriers W50F 23:10.2+4:16.9+22.67%81.52%2.13%-0.82%20
2196Karyn McLeanWgtn Scottish Athletics NC-5kF 23:19.9+4:26.6+23.52%80.96%1.45%-1.52%21
22815Tricia SloanWgtn Scottish Athletics W50F 23:46.5+4:53.2+25.87%79.45%-0.43%-3.45%22
23153Maria WilliamsWgtn Scottish Athletics W50F 23:46.7+4:53.4+25.89%79.44%-0.44%-3.47%-
24155Helen WillisWgtn Scottish Athletics W50F 23:53.7+5:00.4+26.51%79.05%-0.93%-3.97%-
2521Lyn ClarkWgtn Scottish Athletics W50F 24:24.6+5:31.3+29.23%77.38%-3.11%-6.22%-
26403Liz AndersonOlympic Harriers NC-5kF 24:54.8+6:01.5+31.90%75.82%-5.23%-8.41%-
27423Sheryne CoverdaleOlympic Harriers W60F 24:57.9+6:04.6+32.17%75.66%-5.45%-8.63%-
28261Jane LeveringtonWgtn Harrier Athletics W50F 25:15.8+6:22.5+33.75%74.77%-6.71%-9.93%-
2957Beverley HodgeWgtn Scottish Athletics W60F 25:19.0+6:25.7+34.03%74.61%-6.94%-10.16%-
30539Trish ColeyHutt Valley Harriers W60F 25:29.9+6:36.6+35.00%74.08%-7.71%-10.95%-
3150Pam GrahamWgtn Scottish Athletics W70F 26:25.8+7:32.5+39.93%71.47%-11.64%-15.00%-
32242Teresa HealyWgtn Harrier Athletics NC-5kF 27:32.7+8:39.4+45.83%68.57%-16.35%-19.86%-
33669Franky SpiteAthletics & Cycling Masterton W60F 28:11.5+9:18.2+49.25%67.00%-19.08%-22.67%33
34474Jean SkiltonOlympic Harriers W60F 28:44.7+9:51.4+52.18%65.71%-21.42%-25.08%-
3532Loretta DeSourdyWgtn Scottish Athletics W60F 28:58.3+10:05.0+53.38%65.20%-22.38%-26.06%-
36701Barbara MorrisonOlympic Harriers W70F 31:32.9+12:39.6+67.03%59.87%-33.26%-37.28%-
37407Anneke BinkhorstOlympic Harriers NC-5kF 34:23.6+15:30.3+82.09%54.92%-45.28%-49.66%-
  • 5 km Female - NC-5k
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1273Ange PenberthyWgtn Harrier Athletics NC-5kF 20:49.0--100%16.03%10.78%1
2199Sarah BonomaWgtn Harrier Athletics NC-5kF 20:49.5+0:00.5+0.04%99.96%16.00%10.74%2
3123Kate SlaterWgtn Scottish Athletics NC-5kF 21:43.1+0:54.1+4.33%95.85%12.40%6.91%3
496Karyn McLeanWgtn Scottish Athletics NC-5kF 23:19.9+2:30.9+12.08%89.22%5.89%0.00%4
5403Liz AndersonOlympic Harriers NC-5kF 24:54.8+4:05.8+19.68%83.56%-0.49%-6.78%5
6242Teresa HealyWgtn Harrier Athletics NC-5kF 27:32.7+6:43.7+32.32%75.57%-11.10%-18.06%6
7407Anneke BinkhorstOlympic Harriers NC-5kF 34:23.6+13:34.6+65.22%60.53%-38.73%-47.41%7
  • 5 km Female - W50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1711Victoria HumphriesWgtn Harrier Athletics W50F 20:08.6--100%12.53%12.35%1
2472Jan SheppardOlympic Harriers W50F 22:00.9+1:52.3+9.29%91.50%4.40%4.21%2
3677Tracy BerghanOlympic Harriers W50F 22:12.8+2:04.2+10.28%90.68%3.54%3.34%3
4291Carline ThomasWgtn Harrier Athletics W50F 22:25.6+2:17.0+11.34%89.82%2.62%2.41%4
554Betty HarpWgtn Scottish Athletics W50F 22:29.3+2:20.7+11.64%89.57%2.35%2.15%5
6388Belinda WalkerTrentham United Harriers W50F 22:49.0+2:40.4+13.27%88.28%0.92%0.72%-
7401Cathy AldertonOlympic Harriers W50F 22:58.9+2:50.3+14.09%87.65%0.21%0.00%7
8600Marian GoodwinHutt Valley Harriers W50F 23:10.2+3:01.6+15.03%86.94%-0.61%-0.82%-
9815Tricia SloanWgtn Scottish Athletics W50F 23:46.5+3:37.9+18.03%84.72%-3.24%-3.45%9
10153Maria WilliamsWgtn Scottish Athletics W50F 23:46.7+3:38.1+18.05%84.71%-3.25%-3.47%10
11155Helen WillisWgtn Scottish Athletics W50F 23:53.7+3:45.1+18.62%84.30%-3.76%-3.97%11
1221Lyn ClarkWgtn Scottish Athletics W50F 24:24.6+4:16.0+21.18%82.52%-6.00%-6.22%-
13261Jane LeveringtonWgtn Harrier Athletics W50F 25:15.8+5:07.2+25.42%79.73%-9.70%-9.93%13
  • 5 km Female - W60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1668Lesley GrahamAthletics & Cycling Masterton W60F 22:33.2--100%14.31%11.55%1
2423Sheryne CoverdaleOlympic Harriers W60F 24:57.9+2:24.7+10.69%90.34%5.15%2.09%2
357Beverley HodgeWgtn Scottish Athletics W60F 25:19.0+2:45.8+12.25%89.08%3.81%0.71%3
4539Trish ColeyHutt Valley Harriers W60F 25:29.9+2:56.7+13.06%88.45%3.12%0.00%-
5669Franky SpiteAthletics & Cycling Masterton W60F 28:11.5+5:38.3+25.00%80.00%-7.11%-10.56%5
6474Jean SkiltonOlympic Harriers W60F 28:44.7+6:11.5+27.45%78.46%-9.21%-12.73%6
732Loretta DeSourdyWgtn Scottish Athletics W60F 28:58.3+6:25.1+28.46%77.85%-10.07%-13.62%7
  • 5 km Female - W70
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
150Pam GrahamWgtn Scottish Athletics W70F 26:25.8--100%8.83%8.83%-
2701Barbara MorrisonOlympic Harriers W70F 31:32.9+5:07.1+19.37%83.78%-8.83%-8.83%-
  • 5 km Female - WU18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1257Esther KozyniakWgtn Harrier Athletics WU18F 18:53.3--100%5.08%3.82%1
2193Caitlin BassettWgtn Harrier Athletics WU18F 18:54.9+0:01.6+0.14%99.86%4.94%3.69%2
3446Jessica HughesOlympic Harriers WU18F 18:59.9+0:06.6+0.58%99.42%4.52%3.26%-
4641Saskia Cosgrove DraytonWgtn Harrier Athletics WU18F 20:16.8+1:23.5+7.37%93.14%-1.92%-3.26%4
5573Hannah StegenwallnerHutt Valley Harriers WU18F 21:07.4+2:14.1+11.83%89.42%-6.16%-7.56%-
6524erin mckevittKapiti Running & Tri WU18F 21:11.1+2:17.8+12.16%89.16%-6.47%-7.87%-
  • 5 km Female - WU20
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1560Jayme MaxwellHutt Valley Harriers WU20F 20:13.1--100%2.35%2.35%1
2546Hannah GordonHutt Valley Harriers WU20F 21:11.5+0:58.4+4.81%95.41%-2.35%-2.35%2
  • 5 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1258Todd KriebleWgtn Harrier Athletics M60M 19:20.9--100%22.28%18.38%1
2117Phil SadgroveWgtn Scottish Athletics NC-5kM 19:51.6+0:30.7+2.64%97.42%20.22%16.22%2
3506Tony PriceAthletics & Cycling Masterton M60M 20:11.9+0:51.0+4.39%95.79%18.86%14.79%3
4362David HoodTrentham United Harriers M60M 20:44.1+1:23.2+7.17%93.31%16.71%12.53%4
522Marshall ClarkWgtn Scottish Athletics M60M 21:22.8+2:01.9+10.50%90.50%14.12%9.81%5
655Chris HarpWgtn Scottish Athletics M60M 21:46.7+2:25.8+12.56%88.84%12.52%8.13%6
7222Paul ForsterWgtn Harrier Athletics M60M 21:58.7+2:37.8+13.59%88.03%11.71%7.28%7
856Dave HatfieldWgtn Scottish Athletics M60M 22:07.9+2:47.0+14.39%87.42%11.10%6.64%8
9238Brian HayesWgtn Harrier Athletics M70M 22:08.6+2:47.7+14.45%87.38%11.05%6.59%9
10113Paul RodwayWgtn Scottish Athletics M70M 22:18.4+2:57.5+15.29%86.74%10.40%5.90%-
11534Graeme BurrHutt Valley Harriers M60M 22:23.4+3:02.5+15.72%86.42%10.06%5.55%11
12719Lloyd MillarAthletics & Cycling Masterton M60M 22:52.7+3:31.8+18.24%84.57%8.10%3.49%12
13122John SkinnonWgtn Scottish Athletics M70M 23:22.9+4:02.0+20.85%82.75%6.08%1.36%-
14217Tony DawbinWgtn Harrier Athletics M70M 23:28.0+4:07.1+21.29%82.45%5.74%1.01%14
15658John GardinerWgtn Scottish Athletics M60M 23:32.3+4:11.4+21.66%82.20%5.45%0.70%-
16176Donald McgowanWainuiomata Athletic and Harriers M60M 23:35.3+4:14.4+21.91%82.03%5.25%0.49%-
17303Desmond YoungWgtn Harrier Athletics M60M 23:42.3+4:21.4+22.52%81.62%4.78%0.00%-
18808Mike WinsboroughWgtn Harrier Athletics M60M 23:55.8+4:34.9+23.68%80.85%3.87%-0.95%-
19572Peter SparksHutt Valley Harriers M60M 24:48.6+5:27.7+28.23%77.99%0.34%-4.66%19
2081Ross LakeWgtn Scottish Athletics M60M 24:59.2+5:38.3+29.14%77.43%-0.37%-5.41%-
21632Brett WilbyTrentham United Harriers M60M 25:09.2+5:48.3+30.00%76.92%-1.04%-6.11%21
22126Bob StephensWgtn Scottish Athletics M70M 25:14.6+5:53.7+30.47%76.65%-1.40%-6.49%-
23471Brian RusbridgeOlympic Harriers M60M 25:24.7+6:03.8+31.34%76.14%-2.08%-7.20%23
24137Richard SweetmanWgtn Scottish Athletics M70M 26:13.1+6:52.2+35.51%73.80%-5.32%-10.60%-
25408Michael BinkhorstOlympic Harriers M60M 26:30.3+7:09.4+36.99%73.00%-6.47%-11.81%25
26718Rupert WatsonWgtn Scottish Athletics M70M 27:23.6+8:02.7+41.58%70.63%-10.04%-15.56%-
27100Ian MortonWgtn Scottish Athletics M60M 27:29.7+8:08.8+42.11%70.37%-10.45%-15.99%-
28587Hadley BondAurora Harriers M70M 28:38.6+9:17.7+48.04%67.55%-15.06%-20.83%28
29189John BarranceWgtn Harrier Athletics M70M 29:18.6+9:57.7+51.49%66.01%-17.74%-23.64%-
30580Albert van VeenHutt Valley Harriers M70M 29:23.7+10:02.8+51.93%65.82%-18.08%-24.00%30
31640Francis CampkinWgtn Harrier Athletics M70M 30:54.1+11:33.2+59.71%62.61%-24.13%-30.36%-
32728Peter HansonOlympic Harriers M70M 34:21.1+15:00.2+77.54%56.32%-37.99%-44.91%32
33591Ray WallisAurora Harriers M70M 36:57.7+17:36.8+91.03%52.35%-48.47%-55.92%33
  • 5 km Male - M60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1258Todd KriebleWgtn Harrier Athletics M60M 19:20.9--100%16.82%17.80%1
2506Tony PriceAthletics & Cycling Masterton M60M 20:11.9+0:51.0+4.39%95.79%13.16%14.19%2
3362David HoodTrentham United Harriers M60M 20:44.1+1:23.2+7.17%93.31%10.86%11.91%3
422Marshall ClarkWgtn Scottish Athletics M60M 21:22.8+2:01.9+10.50%90.50%8.08%9.17%4
555Chris HarpWgtn Scottish Athletics M60M 21:46.7+2:25.8+12.56%88.84%6.37%7.48%5
6222Paul ForsterWgtn Harrier Athletics M60M 21:58.7+2:37.8+13.59%88.03%5.51%6.63%6
756Dave HatfieldWgtn Scottish Athletics M60M 22:07.9+2:47.0+14.39%87.42%4.85%5.98%7
8534Graeme BurrHutt Valley Harriers M60M 22:23.4+3:02.5+15.72%86.42%3.74%4.88%8
9719Lloyd MillarAthletics & Cycling Masterton M60M 22:52.7+3:31.8+18.24%84.57%1.64%2.80%9
10658John GardinerWgtn Scottish Athletics M60M 23:32.3+4:11.4+21.66%82.20%-1.20%0.00%10
11176Donald McgowanWainuiomata Athletic and Harriers M60M 23:35.3+4:14.4+21.91%82.03%-1.41%-0.21%-
12303Desmond YoungWgtn Harrier Athletics M60M 23:42.3+4:21.4+22.52%81.62%-1.91%-0.71%12
13808Mike WinsboroughWgtn Harrier Athletics M60M 23:55.8+4:34.9+23.68%80.85%-2.88%-1.66%13
14572Peter SparksHutt Valley Harriers M60M 24:48.6+5:27.7+28.23%77.99%-6.66%-5.40%14
1581Ross LakeWgtn Scottish Athletics M60M 24:59.2+5:38.3+29.14%77.43%-7.42%-6.15%-
16632Brett WilbyTrentham United Harriers M60M 25:09.2+5:48.3+30.00%76.92%-8.14%-6.86%16
17471Brian RusbridgeOlympic Harriers M60M 25:24.7+6:03.8+31.34%76.14%-9.25%-7.96%17
18408Michael BinkhorstOlympic Harriers M60M 26:30.3+7:09.4+36.99%73.00%-13.95%-12.60%18
19100Ian MortonWgtn Scottish Athletics M60M 27:29.7+8:08.8+42.11%70.37%-18.21%-16.81%-
  • 5 km Male - M70
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1238Brian HayesWgtn Harrier Athletics M70M 22:08.6--100%19.97%19.17%1
2113Paul RodwayWgtn Scottish Athletics M70M 22:18.4+0:09.8+0.74%99.27%19.38%18.57%2
3122John SkinnonWgtn Scottish Athletics M70M 23:22.9+1:14.3+5.59%94.70%15.50%14.64%3
4217Tony DawbinWgtn Harrier Athletics M70M 23:28.0+1:19.4+5.98%94.36%15.19%14.33%4
5126Bob StephensWgtn Scottish Athletics M70M 25:14.6+3:06.0+14.00%87.72%8.77%7.85%5
6137Richard SweetmanWgtn Scottish Athletics M70M 26:13.1+4:04.5+18.40%84.46%5.25%4.29%6
7718Rupert WatsonWgtn Scottish Athletics M70M 27:23.6+5:15.0+23.71%80.83%1.00%0.00%-
8587Hadley BondAurora Harriers M70M 28:38.6+6:30.0+29.35%77.31%-3.52%-4.56%8
9189John BarranceWgtn Harrier Athletics M70M 29:18.6+7:10.0+32.36%75.55%-5.93%-7.00%9
10580Albert van VeenHutt Valley Harriers M70M 29:23.7+7:15.1+32.75%75.33%-6.23%-7.31%-
11640Francis CampkinWgtn Harrier Athletics M70M 30:54.1+8:45.5+39.55%71.66%-11.68%-12.81%11
12728Peter HansonOlympic Harriers M70M 34:21.1+12:12.5+55.13%64.46%-24.15%-25.40%-
13591Ray WallisAurora Harriers M70M 36:57.7+14:49.1+66.92%59.91%-33.58%-34.93%13
  • 5 km Male - NC-5k
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1117Phil SadgroveWgtn Scottish Athletics NC-5kM 19:51.6--100%0.00%0.00%-
  • 6 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1655mason waterworthWgtn Harrier Athletics MU18M 19:44.1--100%5.33%2.47%1
2635Henry BeliveauWgtn Harrier Athletics MU18M 20:08.6+0:24.5+2.07%97.97%3.38%0.45%2
3204Finbar ChesneyWgtn Harrier Athletics MU18M 20:14.1+0:30.0+2.53%97.53%2.94%0.00%3
4169Cameron ForsythWainuiomata Athletic and Harriers MU18M 21:46.7+2:02.6+10.35%90.62%-4.47%-7.63%-
5196Reuben BeardWgtn Harrier Athletics MU18M 22:20.6+2:36.5+13.22%88.33%-7.18%-10.42%5
  • 6 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1655mason waterworthWgtn Harrier Athletics MU18M 19:44.1--100%5.33%2.47%1
2635Henry BeliveauWgtn Harrier Athletics MU18M 20:08.6+0:24.5+2.07%97.97%3.38%0.45%2
3204Finbar ChesneyWgtn Harrier Athletics MU18M 20:14.1+0:30.0+2.53%97.53%2.94%0.00%3
4169Cameron ForsythWainuiomata Athletic and Harriers MU18M 21:46.7+2:02.6+10.35%90.62%-4.47%-7.63%-
5196Reuben BeardWgtn Harrier Athletics MU18M 22:20.6+2:36.5+13.22%88.33%-7.18%-10.42%5
  • 6 km Male - MU18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1655mason waterworthWgtn Harrier Athletics MU18M 19:44.1--100%5.33%2.47%1
2635Henry BeliveauWgtn Harrier Athletics MU18M 20:08.6+0:24.5+2.07%97.97%3.38%0.45%2
3204Finbar ChesneyWgtn Harrier Athletics MU18M 20:14.1+0:30.0+2.53%97.53%2.94%0.00%3
4169Cameron ForsythWainuiomata Athletic and Harriers MU18M 21:46.7+2:02.6+10.35%90.62%-4.47%-7.63%-
5196Reuben BeardWgtn Harrier Athletics MU18M 22:20.6+2:36.5+13.22%88.33%-7.18%-10.42%5
  • 7.5 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1630Thomas StrawbridgeTrentham United Harriers MU20M 24:34.4--100%6.67%5.09%-
2800Jack PaineWgtn Harrier Athletics MU20M 25:51.0+1:16.6+5.20%95.06%1.82%0.16%2
3750Harry McLeanWgtn Scottish Athletics MU20M 25:53.5+1:19.1+5.36%94.91%1.66%0.00%-
4686Callum HancockWgtn Harrier Athletics MU20M 26:58.8+2:24.4+9.79%91.08%-2.47%-4.20%4
51032jack waterworthWgtn Harrier Athletics MU20M 28:21.3+3:46.9+15.39%86.66%-7.69%-9.51%5
  • 7.5 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1630Thomas StrawbridgeTrentham United Harriers MU20M 24:34.4--100%6.67%5.09%-
2800Jack PaineWgtn Harrier Athletics MU20M 25:51.0+1:16.6+5.20%95.06%1.82%0.16%2
3750Harry McLeanWgtn Scottish Athletics MU20M 25:53.5+1:19.1+5.36%94.91%1.66%0.00%-
4686Callum HancockWgtn Harrier Athletics MU20M 26:58.8+2:24.4+9.79%91.08%-2.47%-4.20%4
51032jack waterworthWgtn Harrier Athletics MU20M 28:21.3+3:46.9+15.39%86.66%-7.69%-9.51%5
  • 7.5 km Male - MU20
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1630Thomas StrawbridgeTrentham United Harriers MU20M 24:34.4--100%6.67%5.09%-
2800Jack PaineWgtn Harrier Athletics MU20M 25:51.0+1:16.6+5.20%95.06%1.82%0.16%2
3750Harry McLeanWgtn Scottish Athletics MU20M 25:53.5+1:19.1+5.36%94.91%1.66%0.00%-
4686Callum HancockWgtn Harrier Athletics MU20M 26:58.8+2:24.4+9.79%91.08%-2.47%-4.20%4
51032jack waterworthWgtn Harrier Athletics MU20M 28:21.3+3:46.9+15.39%86.66%-7.69%-9.51%5
  • 10 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
173Seamus KaneWgtn Scottish Athletics SMM 31:48.8--100%21.14%19.41%1
2649Isaac MurphyWgtn Harrier Athletics SMM 31:55.6+0:06.8+0.36%99.65%20.86%19.13%2
3810Kristian DayWgtn Scottish Athletics SMM 31:58.1+0:09.3+0.49%99.52%20.76%19.02%3
4665Ben TwymanWgtn Scottish Athletics SMM 32:01.2+0:12.4+0.65%99.35%20.63%18.89%4
586Niam Macdonald-JoslinWgtn Scottish Athletics SMM 32:12.3+0:23.5+1.23%98.78%20.17%18.42%5
6293Nathan TseWgtn Harrier Athletics SMM 32:31.8+0:43.0+2.25%97.80%19.36%17.60%6
7108Robert PrendergastWgtn Scottish Athletics SMM 32:33.7+0:44.9+2.35%97.70%19.29%17.52%-
81002Benjamin WallFielding Moas SMM 32:47.9+0:59.1+3.10%