Centennial 14.5 miles

Sunday, August 18, 2019 12:00 PM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Arlington, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 28
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Saturday, September 14, 2019 10:07 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Colby Cummings19-29M 52:47.3--100%21.67%21.19%3:38.4
2-Will Frank19-29M 52:47.5+0:00.2+0.01%99.99%21.67%21.18%3:38.4
3-Solomon Bilderback14-18M 52:49.5+0:02.2+0.07%99.93%21.62%21.14%3:38.6
4-Eric Palmer19-29M 52:50.8+0:03.5+0.11%99.89%21.59%21.10%3:38.7
5-Miguel Angel Aldrete19-29M 52:54.8+0:07.5+0.24%99.76%21.49%21.00%3:39.0
6-Brian Sterling50+M 59:04.5+6:17.2+11.91%89.36%12.35%11.80%4:04.4
7-Joey Doyle19-29M 59:06.5+6:19.2+11.97%89.31%12.30%11.75%4:04.6
8-Ian Whyte50+M 59:39.4+6:52.1+13.01%88.49%11.48%10.94%4:06.9
9-Rick Stubblefield50+M 59:41.6+6:54.3+13.08%88.43%11.43%10.88%4:07.0
10-Nathan Smith19-29M 1:02:37.5+9:50.2+18.63%84.29%7.08%6.50%4:19.1
11-Eduardo Machado30-39M 1:04:53.9+12:06.6+22.94%81.34%3.70%3.11%4:28.5
12-Randy McClelland40-49M 1:05:50.5+13:03.2+24.73%80.17%2.30%1.70%4:32.4
13-Autumn King30-39F 1:06:07.9+13:20.6+25.28%79.82%1.87%1.27%4:33.6
14-Brad Tengen30-39M 1:06:37.4+13:50.1+26.21%79.23%1.14%0.53%4:35.7
15-Nathan Blackburn30-39M 1:07:20.4+14:33.1+27.57%78.39%0.08%-0.53%4:38.6
16-Calleigh Little19-29F 1:07:21.4+14:34.1+27.60%78.37%0.06%-0.56%4:38.7
17-Mario Enriquez50+M 1:09:03.9+16:16.6+30.83%76.43%-2.48%-3.11%4:45.8
18-Phil Priestley50+M 1:09:04.5+16:17.2+30.85%76.42%-2.49%-3.13%4:45.8
19-Seth Amrhein40-49M 1:09:54.2+17:06.9+32.42%75.52%-3.72%-4.36%4:49.3
20-Russell Hayes40-49M 1:11:02.0+18:14.7+34.56%74.31%-5.40%-6.05%4:53.9
21-Chay Kilinger40-49M 1:13:22.3+20:35.0+38.99%71.95%-8.87%-9.54%5:03.6
22-Ted Bilderback40-49M 1:13:23.8+20:36.5+39.04%71.92%-8.91%-9.58%5:03.7
23-James Barry50+M 1:13:36.3+20:49.0+39.43%71.72%-9.21%-9.89%5:04.6
24-Rob Koch50+M 1:17:06.5+24:19.2+46.07%68.46%-14.41%-15.12%5:19.1
25-Greg McCaslin50+M 1:21:15.5+28:28.2+53.93%64.96%-20.57%-21.31%5:36.2
26-Gwendolyn King30-39M 1:22:54.5+30:07.2+57.06%63.67%-23.02%-23.78%5:43.1
27-Anne Palmer50+F 1:27:24.4+34:37.1+65.58%60.39%-29.69%-30.49%6:01.7
28-Alison Day30-39F 1:36:24.8+43:37.5+82.64%54.75%-43.06%-43.94%6:39.0
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Autumn King30-39F 1:06:07.9--100%16.63%14.54%4:33.6
2-Calleigh Little19-29F 1:07:21.4+1:13.5+1.85%98.18%15.09%12.96%4:38.7
3-Anne Palmer50+F 1:27:24.4+21:16.5+32.17%75.66%-10.19%-12.96%6:01.7
4-Alison Day30-39F 1:36:24.8+30:16.9+45.79%68.59%-21.54%-24.59%6:39.0
  • Female - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Calleigh Little19-29F 1:07:21.4--100%0.00%0.00%4:38.7
  • Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Autumn King30-39F 1:06:07.9--100%18.63%18.63%4:33.6
2-Alison Day30-39F 1:36:24.8+30:16.9+45.79%68.59%-18.63%-18.63%6:39.0
  • Female - 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Anne Palmer50+F 1:27:24.4--100%0.00%0.00%6:01.7
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Colby Cummings19-29M 52:47.3--100%19.29%20.30%3:38.4
2-Will Frank19-29M 52:47.5+0:00.2+0.01%99.99%19.29%20.29%3:38.4
3-Solomon Bilderback14-18M 52:49.5+0:02.2+0.07%99.93%19.24%20.24%3:38.6
4-Eric Palmer19-29M 52:50.8+0:03.5+0.11%99.89%19.20%20.21%3:38.7
5-Miguel Angel Aldrete19-29M 52:54.8+0:07.5+0.24%99.76%19.10%20.11%3:39.0
6-Brian Sterling50+M 59:04.5+6:17.2+11.91%89.36%9.68%10.81%4:04.4
7-Joey Doyle19-29M 59:06.5+6:19.2+11.97%89.31%9.63%10.76%4:04.6
8-Ian Whyte50+M 59:39.4+6:52.1+13.01%88.49%8.79%9.93%4:06.9
9-Rick Stubblefield50+M 59:41.6+6:54.3+13.08%88.43%8.73%9.87%4:07.0
10-Nathan Smith19-29M 1:02:37.5+9:50.2+18.63%84.29%4.25%5.45%4:19.1
11-Eduardo Machado30-39M 1:04:53.9+12:06.6+22.94%81.34%0.78%2.01%4:28.5
12-Randy McClelland40-49M 1:05:50.5+13:03.2+24.73%80.17%-0.67%0.59%4:32.4
13-Brad Tengen30-39M 1:06:37.4+13:50.1+26.21%79.23%-1.86%-0.59%4:35.7
14-Nathan Blackburn30-39M 1:07:20.4+14:33.1+27.57%78.39%-2.96%-1.67%4:38.6
15-Mario Enriquez50+M 1:09:03.9+16:16.6+30.83%76.43%-5.59%-4.28%4:45.8
16-Phil Priestley50+M 1:09:04.5+16:17.2+30.85%76.42%-5.61%-4.29%4:45.8
17-Seth Amrhein40-49M 1:09:54.2+17:06.9+32.42%75.52%-6.88%-5.54%4:49.3
18-Russell Hayes40-49M 1:11:02.0+18:14.7+34.56%74.31%-8.60%-7.25%4:53.9
19-Chay Kilinger40-49M 1:13:22.3+20:35.0+38.99%71.95%-12.18%-10.78%5:03.6
20-Ted Bilderback40-49M 1:13:23.8+20:36.5+39.04%71.92%-12.22%-10.82%5:03.7
21-James Barry50+M 1:13:36.3+20:49.0+39.43%71.72%-12.53%-11.13%5:04.6
22-Rob Koch50+M 1:17:06.5+24:19.2+46.07%68.46%-17.89%-16.42%5:19.1
23-Greg McCaslin50+M 1:21:15.5+28:28.2+53.93%64.96%-24.24%-22.69%5:36.2
24-Gwendolyn King30-39M 1:22:54.5+30:07.2+57.06%63.67%-26.76%-25.18%5:43.1
  • Male - 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Solomon Bilderback14-18M 52:49.5--100%0.00%0.00%3:38.6
  • Male - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Colby Cummings19-29M 52:47.3--100%4.91%0.17%3:38.4
2-Will Frank19-29M 52:47.5+0:00.2+0.01%99.99%4.90%0.17%3:38.4
3-Eric Palmer19-29M 52:50.8+0:03.5+0.11%99.89%4.80%0.06%3:38.7
4-Miguel Angel Aldrete19-29M 52:54.8+0:07.5+0.24%99.76%4.68%-0.06%3:39.0
5-Joey Doyle19-29M 59:06.5+6:19.2+11.97%89.31%-6.48%-11.78%4:04.6
6-Nathan Smith19-29M 1:02:37.5+9:50.2+18.63%84.29%-12.81%-18.43%4:19.1
  • Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Eduardo Machado30-39M 1:04:53.9--100%7.87%3.11%4:28.5
2-Brad Tengen30-39M 1:06:37.4+1:43.5+2.66%97.41%5.42%0.53%4:35.7
3-Nathan Blackburn30-39M 1:07:20.4+2:26.5+3.76%96.37%4.40%-0.53%4:38.6
4-Gwendolyn King30-39M 1:22:54.5+18:00.6+27.75%78.28%-17.70%-23.78%5:43.1
  • Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Randy McClelland40-49M 1:05:50.5--100%6.88%7.31%4:32.4
2-Seth Amrhein40-49M 1:09:54.2+4:03.7+6.17%94.19%1.14%1.59%4:49.3
3-Russell Hayes40-49M 1:11:02.0+5:11.5+7.89%92.69%-0.46%0.00%4:53.9
4-Chay Kilinger40-49M 1:13:22.3+7:31.8+11.44%89.74%-3.77%-3.29%5:03.6
5-Ted Bilderback40-49M 1:13:23.8+7:33.3+11.47%89.71%-3.80%-3.33%5:03.7
  • Male - 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Brian Sterling50+M 59:04.5--100%13.84%14.47%4:04.4
2-Ian Whyte50+M 59:39.4+0:34.9+0.98%99.02%13.00%13.63%4:06.9
3-Rick Stubblefield50+M 59:41.6+0:37.1+1.05%98.96%12.94%13.58%4:07.0
4-Mario Enriquez50+M 1:09:03.9+9:59.4+16.91%85.54%-0.73%0.01%4:45.8
5-Phil Priestley50+M 1:09:04.5+10:00.0+16.93%85.52%-0.74%-0.01%4:45.8
6-James Barry50+M 1:13:36.3+14:31.8+24.60%80.26%-7.35%-6.57%5:04.6
7-Rob Koch50+M 1:17:06.5+18:02.0+30.53%76.61%-12.46%-11.64%5:19.1
8-Greg McCaslin50+M 1:21:15.5+22:11.0+37.55%72.70%-18.51%-17.65%5:36.2