17 August AMW Road Champs

Sunday, August 18, 2019 12:11 (GMT+12) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Palmerston North, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 95
Timed on: samsung SM-G800Y
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Wednesday, August 21, 2019 16:03 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

17 August AMW Road Champs

  • 1 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1109Ella SingletonPNAHC U10F 4:06--100%9.61%4.65%12:11:42
2110Aiden BillingWanganui Harrier Club U10M 4:08+0:02+0.81%99.19%8.87%3.88%12:11:42
323Lewis IvesFeilding Moa U10M 4:15+0:09+3.66%96.47%6.30%1.16%12:11:42
48Harry WaughFeilding Moa U8M 4:18+0:12+4.88%95.35%5.20%0.00%12:11:42
53Joshua AddenbrookeFeilding Moa U8M 4:33+0:27+10.98%90.11%-0.31%-5.81%12:11:42
619Hawaiki BentsonFeilding Moa U10F 5:00+0:54+21.95%82.00%-10.24%-16.28%12:11:42
76Hazel PearsonFeilding Moa U8F 5:25+1:19+32.11%75.69%-19.42%-25.97%12:11:42
  • 1 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1109Ella SingletonPNAHC U10F 4:06--100%15.27%18.00%12:11:42
219Hawaiki BentsonFeilding Moa U10F 5:00+0:54+21.95%82.00%-3.33%0.00%12:11:42
36Hazel PearsonFeilding Moa U8F 5:25+1:19+32.11%75.69%-11.94%-8.33%12:11:42
  • 1 Female - U10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1109Ella SingletonPNAHC U10F 4:06--100%9.89%9.89%12:11:42
219Hawaiki BentsonFeilding Moa U10F 5:00+0:54+21.95%82.00%-9.89%-9.89%12:11:42
  • 1 Female - U8
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
16Hazel PearsonFeilding Moa U8F 5:25--100%0.00%0.00%12:11:42
  • 1 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1110Aiden BillingWanganui Harrier Club U10M 4:08--100%4.06%3.31%12:11:42
223Lewis IvesFeilding Moa U10M 4:15+0:07+2.82%97.25%1.35%0.58%12:11:42
38Harry WaughFeilding Moa U8M 4:18+0:10+4.03%96.12%0.19%-0.58%12:11:42
43Joshua AddenbrookeFeilding Moa U8M 4:33+0:25+10.08%90.84%-5.61%-6.43%12:11:42
  • 1 Male - U10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1110Aiden BillingWanganui Harrier Club U10M 4:08--100%1.39%1.39%12:11:42
223Lewis IvesFeilding Moa U10M 4:15+0:07+2.82%97.25%-1.39%-1.39%12:11:42
  • 1 Male - U8
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
18Harry WaughFeilding Moa U8M 4:18--100%2.82%2.82%12:11:42
23Joshua AddenbrookeFeilding Moa U8M 4:33+0:15+5.81%94.51%-2.82%-2.82%12:11:42
  • 3 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
171Reuben DukerFeilding Moa U14M 10:25--100%30.29%26.38%12:23:12
282Cameron WalkerFeilding Moa U16M 10:35+0:10+1.60%98.43%29.17%25.21%12:23:12
355Hayley CornwallFeilding Moa U14F 10:49+0:24+3.84%96.30%27.61%23.56%12:23:12
4144Tetsu HasegawaU16M 11:04+0:39+6.24%94.13%25.94%21.79%12:23:12
558Charlie HookFeilding Moa U14M 11:06+0:41+6.56%93.84%25.71%21.55%12:23:12
674Lucy McLeanFeilding Moa U14F 11:09+0:44+7.04%93.42%25.38%21.20%12:23:12
737Will Sablerolle-StoneFeilding Moa U12M 11:52+1:27+13.92%87.78%20.58%16.14%12:23:12
878Lucy EvansFeilding Moa U16F 12:15+1:50+17.60%85.03%18.02%13.43%12:23:12
9135Taylor TrowPNAHC U12F 12:58+2:33+24.48%80.33%13.22%8.36%12:23:12
10103Joshua ZentveldPNAHC U14M 13:12+2:47+26.72%78.91%11.66%6.71%12:23:12
1143Layla DukerFeilding Moa U12F 13:13+2:48+26.88%78.81%11.55%6.60%12:23:12
1244Millie EvansFeilding Moa U12F 13:21+2:56+28.16%78.03%10.65%5.65%12:23:12
1331Sarah AddenbrookeFeilding Moa U12F 13:22+2:57+28.32%77.93%10.54%5.54%12:23:12
1451Samuel TolmieFeilding Moa U12M 13:41+3:16+31.36%76.13%8.42%3.30%12:23:12
1540Arnya BuremaFeilding Moa U12F 13:50+3:25+32.80%75.30%7.42%2.24%12:23:12
16118Morgan WilsonWanganui Harrier Club U14F 14:09+3:44+35.84%73.62%5.30%0.00%12:23:12
1776Jemma TolmieFeilding Moa U14F 14:52+4:27+42.72%70.07%0.50%-5.06%12:23:12
18136Mia HansenFeilding Moa U12F 14:53+4:28+42.88%69.99%0.39%-5.18%12:23:12
1935Millie McLeanFeilding Moa U12F 14:57+4:32+43.52%69.68%-0.05%-5.65%12:23:12
2056Eden DukerFeilding Moa U14F 15:04+4:39+44.64%69.14%-0.83%-6.48%12:23:12
2041Tayla CornwallFeilding Moa U12F 15:04+4:39+44.64%69.14%-0.83%-6.48%12:23:12
22140Mary HasegawaU14F 15:27+5:02+48.32%67.42%-3.40%-9.19%12:23:12
2353Maui BentsonFeilding Moa U14M 16:01+5:36+53.76%65.04%-7.19%-13.19%12:23:12
2454James BighamFeilding Moa U14M 17:10+6:45+64.80%60.68%-14.89%-21.32%12:23:12
2583Sarah WasleyFeilding Moa U16F 17:30+7:05+68.00%59.52%-17.12%-23.67%12:23:12
2638Emily SinclairFeilding Moa U12F 17:41+7:16+69.76%58.91%-18.35%-24.97%12:23:12
2752Angus WaughFeilding Moa U12M 19:11+8:46+84.16%54.30%-28.39%-35.57%12:23:12
2832Awhina BentsonFeilding Moa U12F 22:03+11:38+111.68%47.24%-47.57%-55.83%12:23:12
2917Sophie AddenbrookeFeilding Moa U10F 22:04+11:39+111.84%47.21%-47.68%-55.95%12:23:12
3027Isabelle SinclairFeilding Moa U10F 22:06+11:41+112.16%47.13%-47.91%-56.18%12:23:12
3148Gus PorterFeilding Moa U12M 22:08+11:43+112.48%47.06%-48.13%-56.42%12:23:12
  • 3 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
155Hayley CornwallFeilding Moa U14F 10:49--100%29.48%27.28%12:23:12
274Lucy McLeanFeilding Moa U14F 11:09+0:20+3.08%97.01%27.31%25.04%12:23:12
378Lucy EvansFeilding Moa U16F 12:15+1:26+13.25%88.30%20.14%17.65%12:23:12
4135Taylor TrowPNAHC U12F 12:58+2:09+19.88%83.42%15.47%12.83%12:23:12
543Layla DukerFeilding Moa U12F 13:13+2:24+22.19%81.84%13.84%11.15%12:23:12
644Millie EvansFeilding Moa U12F 13:21+2:32+23.42%81.02%12.97%10.25%12:23:12
731Sarah AddenbrookeFeilding Moa U12F 13:22+2:33+23.57%80.92%12.86%10.14%12:23:12
840Arnya BuremaFeilding Moa U12F 13:50+3:01+27.89%78.19%9.82%7.00%12:23:12
9118Morgan WilsonWanganui Harrier Club U14F 14:09+3:20+30.82%76.44%7.75%4.87%12:23:12
1076Jemma TolmieFeilding Moa U14F 14:52+4:03+37.44%72.76%3.08%0.06%12:23:12
11136Mia HansenFeilding Moa U12F 14:53+4:04+37.60%72.68%2.97%-0.06%12:23:12
1235Millie McLeanFeilding Moa U12F 14:57+4:08+38.21%72.35%2.54%-0.50%12:23:12
1356Eden DukerFeilding Moa U14F 15:04+4:15+39.29%71.79%1.78%-1.29%12:23:12
1341Tayla CornwallFeilding Moa U12F 15:04+4:15+39.29%71.79%1.78%-1.29%12:23:12
15140Mary HasegawaU14F 15:27+4:38+42.84%70.01%-0.72%-3.87%12:23:12
1683Sarah WasleyFeilding Moa U16F 17:30+6:41+61.79%61.81%-14.09%-17.65%12:23:12
1738Emily SinclairFeilding Moa U12F 17:41+6:52+63.48%61.17%-15.28%-18.88%12:23:12
1832Awhina BentsonFeilding Moa U12F 22:03+11:14+103.85%49.06%-43.75%-48.24%12:23:12
1917Sophie AddenbrookeFeilding Moa U10F 22:04+11:15+104.01%49.02%-43.86%-48.35%12:23:12
2027Isabelle SinclairFeilding Moa U10F 22:06+11:17+104.31%48.94%-44.08%-48.57%12:23:12
  • 3 Female - U10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
117Sophie AddenbrookeFeilding Moa U10F 22:04--100%0.08%0.08%12:23:12
227Isabelle SinclairFeilding Moa U10F 22:06+0:02+0.15%99.85%-0.08%-0.08%12:23:12
  • 3 Female - U12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1135Taylor TrowPNAHC U12F 12:58--100%14.34%9.69%12:23:12
243Layla DukerFeilding Moa U12F 13:13+0:15+1.93%98.11%12.68%7.95%12:23:12
344Millie EvansFeilding Moa U12F 13:21+0:23+2.96%97.13%11.80%7.02%12:23:12
431Sarah AddenbrookeFeilding Moa U12F 13:22+0:24+3.08%97.01%11.69%6.91%12:23:12
540Arnya BuremaFeilding Moa U12F 13:50+0:52+6.68%93.73%8.61%3.66%12:23:12
6136Mia HansenFeilding Moa U12F 14:53+1:55+14.78%87.12%1.67%-3.66%12:23:12
735Millie McLeanFeilding Moa U12F 14:57+1:59+15.30%86.73%1.23%-4.12%12:23:12
841Tayla CornwallFeilding Moa U12F 15:04+2:06+16.20%86.06%0.46%-4.93%12:23:12
938Emily SinclairFeilding Moa U12F 17:41+4:43+36.38%73.33%-16.82%-23.16%12:23:12
1032Awhina BentsonFeilding Moa U12F 22:03+9:05+70.05%58.81%-45.67%-53.57%12:23:12
  • 3 Female - U14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
155Hayley CornwallFeilding Moa U14F 10:49--100%20.37%25.45%12:23:12
274Lucy McLeanFeilding Moa U14F 11:09+0:20+3.08%97.01%17.91%23.15%12:23:12
3118Morgan WilsonWanganui Harrier Club U14F 14:09+3:20+30.82%76.44%-4.17%2.47%12:23:12
476Jemma TolmieFeilding Moa U14F 14:52+4:03+37.44%72.76%-9.45%-2.47%12:23:12
556Eden DukerFeilding Moa U14F 15:04+4:15+39.29%71.79%-10.92%-3.85%12:23:12
6140Mary HasegawaU14F 15:27+4:38+42.84%70.01%-13.74%-6.49%12:23:12
  • 3 Female - U16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
178Lucy EvansFeilding Moa U16F 12:15--100%17.65%17.65%12:23:12
283Sarah WasleyFeilding Moa U16F 17:30+5:15+42.86%70.00%-17.65%-17.65%12:23:12
  • 3 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
171Reuben DukerFeilding Moa U14M 10:25--100%26.74%21.09%12:23:12
282Cameron WalkerFeilding Moa U16M 10:35+0:10+1.60%98.43%25.57%19.82%12:23:12
3144Tetsu HasegawaU16M 11:04+0:39+6.24%94.13%22.17%16.16%12:23:12
458Charlie HookFeilding Moa U14M 11:06+0:41+6.56%93.84%21.94%15.91%12:23:12
537Will Sablerolle-StoneFeilding Moa U12M 11:52+1:27+13.92%87.78%16.55%10.10%12:23:12
6103Joshua ZentveldPNAHC U14M 13:12+2:47+26.72%78.91%7.17%0.00%12:23:12
751Samuel TolmieFeilding Moa U12M 13:41+3:16+31.36%76.13%3.77%-3.66%12:23:12
853Maui BentsonFeilding Moa U14M 16:01+5:36+53.76%65.04%-12.64%-21.34%12:23:12
954James BighamFeilding Moa U14M 17:10+6:45+64.80%60.68%-20.72%-30.05%12:23:12
1052Angus WaughFeilding Moa U12M 19:11+8:46+84.16%54.30%-34.91%-45.33%12:23:12
1148Gus PorterFeilding Moa U12M 22:08+11:43+112.48%47.06%-55.65%-67.68%12:23:12
  • 3 Male - U12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
137Will Sablerolle-StoneFeilding Moa U12M 11:52--100%29.01%27.79%12:23:12
251Samuel TolmieFeilding Moa U12M 13:41+1:49+15.31%86.72%18.15%16.73%12:23:12
352Angus WaughFeilding Moa U12M 19:11+7:19+61.66%61.86%-14.76%-16.73%12:23:12
448Gus PorterFeilding Moa U12M 22:08+10:16+86.52%53.61%-32.40%-34.69%12:23:12
  • 3 Male - U14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
171Reuben DukerFeilding Moa U14M 10:25--100%23.29%21.09%12:23:12
258Charlie HookFeilding Moa U14M 11:06+0:41+6.56%93.84%18.26%15.91%12:23:12
3103Joshua ZentveldPNAHC U14M 13:12+2:47+26.72%78.91%2.80%0.00%12:23:12
453Maui BentsonFeilding Moa U14M 16:01+5:36+53.76%65.04%-17.94%-21.34%12:23:12
554James BighamFeilding Moa U14M 17:10+6:45+64.80%60.68%-26.41%-30.05%12:23:12
  • 3 Male - U16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
182Cameron WalkerFeilding Moa U16M 10:35--100%2.23%2.23%12:23:12
2144Tetsu HasegawaU16M 11:04+0:29+4.57%95.63%-2.23%-2.23%12:23:12
  • 5 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1151Stephanie WalkerFeilding Moa Youth WomenF 20:18--100%5.85%7.87%12:58:43
2158Sarah MatthewsWanganui Harrier Club Youth WomenF 22:02+1:44+8.54%92.13%-2.19%0.00%12:58:43
3152Anna SantarelliFeilding Moa Youth WomenF 22:21+2:03+10.10%90.83%-3.66%-1.44%12:58:43
  • 5 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1151Stephanie WalkerFeilding Moa Youth WomenF 20:18--100%5.85%7.87%12:58:43
2158Sarah MatthewsWanganui Harrier Club Youth WomenF 22:02+1:44+8.54%92.13%-2.19%0.00%12:58:43
3152Anna SantarelliFeilding Moa Youth WomenF 22:21+2:03+10.10%90.83%-3.66%-1.44%12:58:43
  • 5 Female - Youth Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1151Stephanie WalkerFeilding Moa Youth WomenF 20:18--100%5.85%7.87%12:58:43
2158Sarah MatthewsWanganui Harrier Club Youth WomenF 22:02+1:44+8.54%92.13%-2.19%0.00%12:58:43
3152Anna SantarelliFeilding Moa Youth WomenF 22:21+2:03+10.10%90.83%-3.66%-1.44%12:58:43
  • 6 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
191Samuel StichburyFeilding Moa Youth menM 20:13--100%32.93%32.76%12:58:43
2218Ben ConderWanganui Harrier Club Youth menM 22:23+2:10+10.72%90.32%25.74%25.55%12:58:43
3223Fiona DonaldFeilding Moa W40F 27:31+7:18+36.11%73.47%8.71%8.48%12:58:43
4222Heidi HasegawaW35F 27:48+7:35+37.51%72.72%7.77%7.54%12:58:43
5198Dale McMillanPNAHC W50F 28:07+7:54+39.08%71.90%6.72%6.49%12:58:43
6207Paula ConderWanganui Harrier Club W45F 28:47+8:34+42.37%70.24%4.51%4.27%12:58:43
7188Jo SpearyFeilding Moa W60F 28:50+8:37+42.62%70.12%4.34%4.10%12:58:43
8210Di MatthewsWanganui Harrier Club W50F 28:52+8:39+42.79%70.03%4.23%3.99%12:58:43
9162Jane EagleFeilding Moa W35F 30:04+9:51+48.72%67.24%0.25%0.00%12:58:43
10186Wendy WattsFeilding Moa W55F 31:40+11:27+56.64%63.84%-5.06%-5.32%12:58:43
11171Vanessa DaveyFeilding Moa W45F 31:54+11:41+57.79%63.38%-5.83%-6.10%12:58:43
11184Karen ManninenFeilding Moa W60F 31:54+11:41+57.79%63.38%-5.83%-6.10%12:58:43
13185Christene BrownFeilding Moa W55F 33:54+13:41+67.68%59.64%-12.47%-12.75%12:58:43
14225Debra ArnoldW55F 34:02+13:49+68.34%59.40%-12.91%-13.19%12:58:43
15205Kelda RobinsonStriders W40F 34:15+14:02+69.41%59.03%-13.63%-13.91%12:58:43
16190Diane ElgarFeilding Moa W60F 34:18+14:05+69.66%58.94%-13.79%-14.08%12:58:43
17179Sharon RawlinsonFeilding Moa W50F 37:53+17:40+87.39%53.37%-25.68%-26.00%12:58:43
  • 6 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1223Fiona DonaldFeilding Moa W40F 27:31--100%12.15%13.11%12:58:43
2222Heidi HasegawaW35F 27:48+0:17+1.03%98.98%11.24%12.21%12:58:43
3198Dale McMillanPNAHC W50F 28:07+0:36+2.18%97.87%10.23%11.21%12:58:43
4207Paula ConderWanganui Harrier Club W45F 28:47+1:16+4.60%95.60%8.10%9.11%12:58:43
5188Jo SpearyFeilding Moa W60F 28:50+1:19+4.78%95.43%7.94%8.95%12:58:43
6210Di MatthewsWanganui Harrier Club W50F 28:52+1:21+4.91%95.32%7.84%8.84%12:58:43
7162Jane EagleFeilding Moa W35F 30:04+2:33+9.27%91.52%4.01%5.05%12:58:43
8186Wendy WattsFeilding Moa W55F 31:40+4:09+15.08%86.89%-1.10%0.00%12:58:43
9171Vanessa DaveyFeilding Moa W45F 31:54+4:23+15.93%86.26%-1.85%-0.74%12:58:43
9184Karen ManninenFeilding Moa W60F 31:54+4:23+15.93%86.26%-1.85%-0.74%12:58:43
11185Christene BrownFeilding Moa W55F 33:54+6:23+23.20%81.17%-8.23%-7.05%12:58:43
12225Debra ArnoldW55F 34:02+6:31+23.68%80.85%-8.66%-7.47%12:58:43
13205Kelda RobinsonStriders W40F 34:15+6:44+24.47%80.34%-9.35%-8.16%12:58:43
14190Diane ElgarFeilding Moa W60F 34:18+6:47+24.65%80.22%-9.51%-8.32%12:58:43
15179Sharon RawlinsonFeilding Moa W50F 37:53+10:22+37.67%72.64%-20.95%-19.63%12:58:43
  • 6 Female - W35
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1222Heidi HasegawaW35F 27:48--100%3.92%3.92%12:58:43
2162Jane EagleFeilding Moa W35F 30:04+2:16+8.15%92.46%-3.92%-3.92%12:58:43
  • 6 Female - W40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1223Fiona DonaldFeilding Moa W40F 27:31--100%10.90%10.90%12:58:43
2205Kelda RobinsonStriders W40F 34:15+6:44+24.47%80.34%-10.90%-10.90%12:58:43
  • 6 Female - W45
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1207Paula ConderWanganui Harrier Club W45F 28:47--100%5.14%5.14%12:58:43
2171Vanessa DaveyFeilding Moa W45F 31:54+3:07+10.83%90.23%-5.14%-5.14%12:58:43
  • 6 Female - W50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1198Dale McMillanPNAHC W50F 28:07--100%11.09%2.60%12:58:43
2210Di MatthewsWanganui Harrier Club W50F 28:52+0:45+2.67%97.40%8.71%0.00%12:58:43
3179Sharon RawlinsonFeilding Moa W50F 37:53+9:46+34.74%74.22%-19.80%-31.24%12:58:43
  • 6 Female - W55
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1186Wendy WattsFeilding Moa W55F 31:40--100%4.62%6.59%12:58:43
2185Christene BrownFeilding Moa W55F 33:54+2:14+7.05%93.41%-2.11%0.00%12:58:43
3225Debra ArnoldW55F 34:02+2:22+7.47%93.05%-2.51%-0.39%12:58:43
  • 6 Female - W60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1188Jo SpearyFeilding Moa W60F 28:50--100%8.98%9.61%12:58:43
2184Karen ManninenFeilding Moa W60F 31:54+3:04+10.64%90.39%-0.70%0.00%12:58:43
3190Diane ElgarFeilding Moa W60F 34:18+5:28+18.96%84.06%-8.28%-7.52%12:58:43
  • 6 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
191Samuel StichburyFeilding Moa Youth menM 20:13--100%5.09%5.09%12:58:43
2218Ben ConderWanganui Harrier Club Youth menM 22:23+2:10+10.72%90.32%-5.09%-5.09%12:58:43
  • 6 Male - Youth men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
191Samuel StichburyFeilding Moa Youth menM 20:13--100%5.09%5.09%12:58:43
2218Ben ConderWanganui Harrier Club Youth menM 22:23+2:10+10.72%90.32%-5.09%-5.09%12:58:43
  • 10 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1297Chris SansonUnattached 20-34M 31:10--100%33.74%29.09%12:58:43
2293Harry DixonUnattached 20-34M 31:54+0:44+2.35%97.70%32.18%27.42%12:58:43
3242Nick JohnstonFeilding Moa 20-34M 32:52+1:42+5.45%94.83%30.13%25.22%12:58:43
4191Andre Le Pine-DayFeilding Moa U20M 33:19+2:09+6.90%93.55%29.17%24.19%12:58:43
5319David LovelockPNAHC M35M 34:48+3:38+11.66%89.56%26.02%20.82%12:58:43
6298Ewen CampbellUnattached M35M 34:57+3:47+12.14%89.18%25.70%20.48%12:58:43
7241Josh Dunstan-BrownFeilding Moa 20-34M 34:59+3:49+12.25%89.09%25.63%20.40%12:58:43
8313Liam JonesWellington Scottish 20-34M 36:43+5:33+17.81%84.88%21.94%16.46%12:58:43
9248AJ CornwallFeilding Moa M40M 37:15+6:05+19.52%83.67%20.81%15.24%12:58:43
10245Tim CarpenterFeilding Moa M35M 37:22+6:12+19.89%83.41%20.56%14.98%12:58:43
11284Andrew DavenportPNAHC M50M 37:28+6:18+20.21%83.19%20.35%14.75%12:58:43
12282Mark SearlePNAHC 20-34M 37:40+6:30+20.86%82.74%19.92%14.30%12:58:43
13316Kallum BrownPNAHC 20-34M 37:54+6:44+21.60%82.23%19.43%13.77%12:58:43
14267Paul WasleyFeilding Moa M50M 38:48+7:38+24.49%80.33%17.52%11.72%12:58:43
15251Mark HudsonFeilding Moa M40M 40:32+9:22+30.05%76.89%13.83%7.77%12:58:43
16310Neil MayoWanganui Harrier Club M55M 41:37+10:27+33.53%74.89%11.53%5.31%12:58:43
17285Lance GrayPNAHC M50M 43:23+12:13+39.20%71.84%7.77%1.29%12:58:43
18257Michael IvesFeilding Moa M45M 43:56+12:46+40.96%70.94%6.60%0.04%12:58:43
19250Mark EvansFeilding Moa M40M 43:57+12:47+41.02%70.91%6.57%0.00%12:58:43
20258Andrew McLeanFeilding Moa M45M 44:24+13:14+42.46%70.20%5.61%-1.02%12:58:43
21320Hisan WahabFeilding Moa M35M 44:44+13:34+43.53%69.67%4.90%-1.78%12:58:43
22256Chay HookFeilding Moa M45M 45:37+14:27+46.36%68.32%3.02%-3.79%12:58:43
23249Adam DukerFeilding Moa M40M 45:56+14:46+47.38%67.85%2.35%-4.51%12:58:43
24232Kevin RollsFeilding Moa M65M 46:46+15:36+50.05%66.64%0.58%-6.41%12:58:43
25286Darren GrayPNAHC M50M 47:10+16:00+51.34%66.08%-0.27%-7.32%12:58:43
26262Terry WalkerFeilding Moa M45M 48:14+17:04+54.76%64.62%-2.54%-9.75%12:58:43
27292Richard SmithStriders 20-34M 48:29+17:19+55.56%64.28%-3.07%-10.31%12:58:43
28309Peter JonesWanganui Harrier Club M55M 52:09+20:59+67.33%59.76%-10.87%-18.66%12:58:43
29268Matthew SchipperFeilding Moa M55M 52:19+21:09+67.86%59.57%-11.22%-19.04%12:58:43
30255Brian DayFeilding Moa M45M 53:39+22:29+72.14%58.09%-14.05%-22.07%12:58:43
31234Roger WoodruffeFeilding Moa M70M 58:20+27:10+87.17%53.43%-24.01%-32.73%12:58:43
32231Paul WoodfieldFeilding Moa M60M 59:49+28:39+91.93%52.10%-27.16%-36.10%12:58:43
33291David JonesStriders Open walkM 1:04:59+33:49+108.50%47.96%-38.15%-47.86%12:11:42
34322Evan DaviesManawatu Striders Open walkM 1:08:03+36:53+118.34%45.80%-44.67%-54.84%12:11:42
35237Mark KennedyWanganui Harrier Club Open walkM 1:18:00+46:50+150.27%39.96%-65.82%-77.47%12:58:43
36289Margaret StuartStriders Open walkF 1:20:00+48:50+156.68%38.96%-70.07%-82.03%12:58:43
37290John StuartStriders Open walkM 1:31:15+1:00:05+192.78%34.16%-93.99%-107.62%12:58:43
  • 10 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1289Margaret StuartStriders Open walkF 1:20:00--100%0.00%0.00%12:58:43
  • 10 Female - Open walk
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1289Margaret StuartStriders Open walkF 1:20:00--100%0.00%0.00%12:58:43
  • 10 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1297Chris SansonUnattached 20-34M 31:10--100%32.43%29.07%12:58:43
2293Harry DixonUnattached 20-34M 31:54+0:44+2.35%97.70%30.84%27.40%12:58:43
3242Nick JohnstonFeilding Moa 20-34M 32:52+1:42+5.45%94.83%28.74%25.20%12:58:43
4191Andre Le Pine-DayFeilding Moa U20M 33:19+2:09+6.90%93.55%27.77%24.18%12:58:43
5319David LovelockPNAHC M35M 34:48+3:38+11.66%89.56%24.55%20.80%12:58:43
6298Ewen CampbellUnattached M35M 34:57+3:47+12.14%89.18%24.23%20.46%12:58:43
7241Josh Dunstan-BrownFeilding Moa 20-34M 34:59+3:49+12.25%89.09%24.15%20.39%12:58:43
8313Liam JonesWellington Scottish 20-34M 36:43+5:33+17.81%84.88%20.40%16.44%12:58:43
9248AJ CornwallFeilding Moa M40M 37:15+6:05+19.52%83.67%19.24%15.23%12:58:43
10245Tim CarpenterFeilding Moa M35M 37:22+6:12+19.89%83.41%18.99%14.96%12:58:43
11284Andrew DavenportPNAHC M50M 37:28+6:18+20.21%83.19%18.77%14.74%12:58:43
12282Mark SearlePNAHC 20-34M 37:40+6:30+20.86%82.74%18.34%14.28%12:58:43
13316Kallum BrownPNAHC 20-34M 37:54+6:44+21.60%82.23%17.83%13.75%12:58:43
14267Paul WasleyFeilding Moa M50M 38:48+7:38+24.49%80.33%15.88%11.70%12:58:43
15251Mark HudsonFeilding Moa M40M 40:32+9:22+30.05%76.89%12.12%7.76%12:58:43
16310Neil MayoWanganui Harrier Club M55M 41:37+10:27+33.53%74.89%9.77%5.29%12:58:43
17285Lance GrayPNAHC M50M 43:23+12:13+39.20%71.84%5.94%1.27%12:58:43
18257Michael IvesFeilding Moa M45M 43:56+12:46+40.96%70.94%4.75%0.02%12:58:43
19250Mark EvansFeilding Moa M40M 43:57+12:47+41.02%70.91%4.71%-0.02%12:58:43
20258Andrew McLeanFeilding Moa M45M 44:24+13:14+42.46%70.20%3.74%-1.04%12:58:43
21320Hisan WahabFeilding Moa M35M 44:44+13:34+43.53%69.67%3.01%-1.80%12:58:43
22256Chay HookFeilding Moa M45M 45:37+14:27+46.36%68.32%1.10%-3.81%12:58:43
23249Adam DukerFeilding Moa M40M 45:56+14:46+47.38%67.85%0.41%-4.53%12:58:43
24232Kevin RollsFeilding Moa M65M 46:46+15:36+50.05%66.64%-1.39%-6.43%12:58:43
25286Darren GrayPNAHC M50M 47:10+16:00+51.34%66.08%-2.26%-7.34%12:58:43
26262Terry WalkerFeilding Moa M45M 48:14+17:04+54.76%64.62%-4.57%-9.77%12:58:43
27292Richard SmithStriders 20-34M 48:29+17:19+55.56%64.28%-5.12%-10.34%12:58:43
28309Peter JonesWanganui Harrier Club M55M 52:09+20:59+67.33%59.76%-13.07%-18.68%12:58:43
29268Matthew SchipperFeilding Moa M55M 52:19+21:09+67.86%59.57%-13.43%-19.06%12:58:43
30255Brian DayFeilding Moa M45M 53:39+22:29+72.14%58.09%-16.32%-22.09%12:58:43
31234Roger WoodruffeFeilding Moa M70M 58:20+27:10+87.17%53.43%-26.47%-32.75%12:58:43
32231Paul WoodfieldFeilding Moa M60M 59:49+28:39+91.93%52.10%-29.69%-36.13%12:58:43
33291David JonesStriders Open walkM 1:04:59+33:49+108.50%47.96%-40.89%-47.89%12:11:42
34322Evan DaviesManawatu Striders Open walkM 1:08:03+36:53+118.34%45.80%-47.54%-54.86%12:11:42
35237Mark KennedyWanganui Harrier Club Open walkM 1:18:00+46:50+150.27%39.96%-69.11%-77.51%12:58:43
36290John StuartStriders Open walkM 1:31:15+1:00:05+192.78%34.16%-97.84%-107.66%12:58:43
  • 10 Male - 20-34
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1297Chris SansonUnattached 20-34M 31:10--100%14.52%13.06%12:58:43
2293Harry DixonUnattached 20-34M 31:54+0:44+2.35%97.70%12.51%11.02%12:58:43
3242Nick JohnstonFeilding Moa 20-34M 32:52+1:42+5.45%94.83%9.86%8.32%12:58:43
4241Josh Dunstan-BrownFeilding Moa 20-34M 34:59+3:49+12.25%89.09%4.05%2.42%12:58:43
5313Liam JonesWellington Scottish 20-34M 36:43+5:33+17.81%84.88%-0.70%-2.42%12:58:43
6282Mark SearlePNAHC 20-34M 37:40+6:30+20.86%82.74%-3.31%-5.07%12:58:43
7316Kallum BrownPNAHC 20-34M 37:54+6:44+21.60%82.23%-3.95%-5.72%12:58:43
8292Richard SmithStriders 20-34M 48:29+17:19+55.56%64.28%-32.98%-35.24%12:58:43
  • 10 Male - M35
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1319David LovelockPNAHC M35M 34:48--100%8.33%3.76%12:58:43
2298Ewen CampbellUnattached M35M 34:57+0:09+0.43%99.57%7.94%3.34%12:58:43
3245Tim CarpenterFeilding Moa M35M 37:22+2:34+7.38%93.13%1.57%-3.34%12:58:43
4320Hisan WahabFeilding Moa M35M 44:44+9:56+28.54%77.79%-17.84%-23.72%12:58:43
  • 10 Male - M40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1248AJ CornwallFeilding Moa M40M 37:15--100%11.13%11.82%12:58:43
2251Mark HudsonFeilding Moa M40M 40:32+3:17+8.81%91.90%3.30%4.04%12:58:43
3250Mark EvansFeilding Moa M40M 43:57+6:42+17.99%84.76%-4.85%-4.04%12:58:43
4249Adam DukerFeilding Moa M40M 45:56+8:41+23.31%81.10%-9.58%-8.74%12:58:43
  • 10 Male - M45
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1257Michael IvesFeilding Moa M45M 43:56--100%6.86%3.69%12:58:43
2258Andrew McLeanFeilding Moa M45M 44:24+0:28+1.06%98.95%5.87%2.67%12:58:43
3256Chay HookFeilding Moa M45M 45:37+1:41+3.83%96.31%3.29%0.00%12:58:43
4262Terry WalkerFeilding Moa M45M 48:14+4:18+9.79%91.09%-2.26%-5.74%12:58:43
5255Brian DayFeilding Moa M45M 53:39+9:43+22.12%81.89%-13.75%-17.61%12:58:43
  • 10 Male - M50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1284Andrew DavenportPNAHC M50M 37:28--100%10.16%8.82%12:58:43
2267Paul WasleyFeilding Moa M50M 38:48+1:20+3.56%96.56%6.96%5.58%12:58:43
3285Lance GrayPNAHC M50M 43:23+5:55+15.79%86.36%-4.03%-5.58%12:58:43
4286Darren GrayPNAHC M50M 47:10+9:42+25.89%79.43%-13.10%-14.78%12:58:43
  • 10 Male - M55
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1310Neil MayoWanganui Harrier Club M55M 41:37--100%14.54%20.20%12:58:43
2309Peter JonesWanganui Harrier Club M55M 52:09+10:32+25.31%79.80%-7.10%0.00%12:58:43
3268Matthew SchipperFeilding Moa M55M 52:19+10:42+25.71%79.55%-7.44%-0.32%12:58:43
  • 10 Male - M60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1231Paul WoodfieldFeilding Moa M60M 59:49--100%0.00%0.00%12:58:43
  • 10 Male - M65
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1232Kevin RollsFeilding Moa M65M 46:46--100%0.00%0.00%12:58:43
  • 10 Male - M70
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1234Roger WoodruffeFeilding Moa M70M 58:20--100%0.00%0.00%12:58:43
  • 10 Male - Open walk
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1291David JonesStriders Open walkM 1:04:59--100%14.01%11.01%12:11:42
2322Evan DaviesManawatu Striders Open walkM 1:08:03+3:04+4.72%95.49%9.95%6.81%12:11:42
3237Mark KennedyWanganui Harrier Club Open walkM 1:18:00+13:01+20.03%83.31%-3.21%-6.81%12:58:43
4290John StuartStriders Open walkM 1:31:15+26:16+40.42%71.21%-20.75%-24.96%12:58:43
  • 10 Male - U20
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1191Andre Le Pine-DayFeilding Moa U20M 33:19--100%0.00%0.00%12:58:43