3 August Ridds Farm XC

Saturday, August 3, 2019 13:43 (GMT+12) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Beaconsfield, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 34
Timed on: samsung SM-T550
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.0
Updated: Friday, August 9, 2019 09:45 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

3 August Ridds Farm XC

  • 2.5 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
144Sarah AddenbrookeGirls 12:04--100%15.56%10.95%13:43:06
217Levi FlemingBoys 12:29+0:25+3.45%96.66%12.64%7.87%13:43:06
347Arnya BuremaGirls 12:43+0:39+5.39%94.89%11.01%6.15%13:43:06
478Sarah WasleyGirls 13:06+1:02+8.56%92.11%8.32%3.32%13:43:06
556Abby IvesGirls 13:32+1:28+12.15%89.16%5.29%0.12%13:43:06
6209Tayla Fleming G 3Girls 13:33+1:29+12.29%89.05%5.17%0.00%13:43:06
720Lewis IvesBoys 13:51+1:47+14.78%87.12%3.07%-2.21%13:43:06
875Holly ThompsonGirls 14:46+2:42+22.38%81.72%-3.34%-8.98%13:43:06
9104Joshua HumphreysBoys 15:16+3:12+26.52%79.04%-6.84%-12.67%13:43:06
1031Kaden ReynoldsBoys 17:20+5:16+43.65%69.62%-21.30%-27.92%13:43:06
1166Gus PorterBoys 18:31+6:27+53.45%65.17%-29.58%-36.65%13:43:06
  • 2.5 - Boys
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
117Levi FlemingBoys 12:29--100%19.41%18.23%13:43:06
220Lewis IvesBoys 13:51+1:22+10.95%90.13%10.59%9.28%13:43:06
3104Joshua HumphreysBoys 15:16+2:47+22.30%81.77%1.44%0.00%13:43:06
431Kaden ReynoldsBoys 17:20+4:51+38.85%72.02%-11.90%-13.54%13:43:06
566Gus PorterBoys 18:31+6:02+48.33%67.42%-19.54%-21.29%13:43:06
  • 2.5 - Girls
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
144Sarah AddenbrookeGirls 12:04--100%9.20%9.39%13:43:06
247Arnya BuremaGirls 12:43+0:39+5.39%94.89%4.31%4.51%13:43:06
378Sarah WasleyGirls 13:06+1:02+8.56%92.11%1.42%1.63%13:43:06
456Abby IvesGirls 13:32+1:28+12.15%89.16%-1.84%-1.63%13:43:06
5209Tayla Fleming G 3Girls 13:33+1:29+12.29%89.05%-1.96%-1.75%13:43:06
675Holly ThompsonGirls 14:46+2:42+22.38%81.72%-11.12%-10.89%13:43:06
  • 4 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1176Max O'Connorcolt 16:05--100%30.18%23.72%13:43:06
2101Bella IvesJunior women 18:14+2:09+13.37%88.21%20.85%13.52%13:43:06
3227Ana SanzorelliJunior women 19:19+3:14+20.10%83.26%16.14%8.38%13:43:06
492Lucy EvansJunior women 20:50+4:45+29.53%77.20%9.56%1.19%13:43:06
598Lacey DommettJunior women 21:05+5:00+31.09%76.28%8.47%0.00%13:43:06
6126Kristie Hydewomen 22:37+6:32+40.62%71.11%1.82%-7.27%13:43:06
7189Paul Woodfieldmen 25:12+9:07+56.68%63.82%-9.40%-19.53%13:43:06
8119Wendy Cottrell-Teahanwomen 31:58+15:53+98.76%50.31%-38.77%-51.62%13:43:06
9158Gavin Teahanmen 31:59+15:54+98.86%50.29%-38.85%-51.70%13:43:06
  • 4 - colt
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1176Max O'Connorcolt 16:05--100%0.00%0.00%13:43:06
  • 4 - Junior women
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1101Bella IvesJunior women 18:14--100%8.22%9.17%13:43:06
2227Ana SanzorelliJunior women 19:19+1:05+5.94%94.39%2.77%3.78%13:43:06
392Lucy EvansJunior women 20:50+2:36+14.26%87.52%-4.87%-3.78%13:43:06
498Lacey DommettJunior women 21:05+2:51+15.63%86.48%-6.12%-5.02%13:43:06
  • 4 - men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1189Paul Woodfieldmen 25:12--100%11.86%11.86%13:43:06
2158Gavin Teahanmen 31:59+6:47+26.92%78.79%-11.86%-11.86%13:43:06
  • 4 - women
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1126Kristie Hydewomen 22:37--100%17.13%17.13%13:43:06
2119Wendy Cottrell-Teahanwomen 31:58+9:21+41.34%70.75%-17.13%-17.13%13:43:06
  • 8 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
195Tessa Webbwomen 36:35--100%22.52%24.23%13:43:06
2175Rob Petchmen 38:48+2:13+6.06%94.29%17.83%19.64%13:43:06
3168Andrew McLeanmen 39:59+3:24+9.29%91.50%15.32%17.19%13:43:06
4164Michael Ivesmen 41:27+4:52+13.30%88.26%12.22%14.15%13:43:06
5182Brent Thompsonmen 42:00+5:25+14.81%87.10%11.05%13.01%13:43:06
6157Mark Evansmen 44:50+8:15+22.55%81.60%5.05%7.15%13:43:06
7169Bruce Mulcockmen 48:15+11:40+31.89%75.82%-2.18%0.07%13:43:06
8141Claire Scottwomen 48:19+11:44+32.07%75.72%-2.32%-0.07%13:43:06
9219Bruce Manninenmen 49:18+12:43+34.76%74.21%-4.41%-2.11%13:43:06
10152Kelly Humphreysmen 49:59+13:24+36.63%73.19%-5.85%-3.52%13:43:06
11121Vanessa Daveywomen 50:49+14:14+38.91%71.99%-7.62%-5.25%13:43:06
12214Wendy Wattswomen 52:02+15:27+42.23%70.31%-10.20%-7.77%13:43:06
13215Karen Manninenwomen 52:03+15:28+42.28%70.28%-10.23%-7.80%13:43:06
14131Raewyne Hydewomen 1:06:40+30:05+82.23%54.88%-41.19%-38.07%13:43:06
  • 8 - men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1175Rob Petchmen 38:48--100%12.46%10.63%13:43:06
2168Andrew McLeanmen 39:59+1:11+3.05%97.04%9.80%7.91%13:43:06
3164Michael Ivesmen 41:27+2:39+6.83%93.61%6.49%4.53%13:43:06
4182Brent Thompsonmen 42:00+3:12+8.25%92.38%5.25%3.26%13:43:06
5157Mark Evansmen 44:50+6:02+15.55%86.54%-1.15%-3.26%13:43:06
6169Bruce Mulcockmen 48:15+9:27+24.36%80.41%-8.86%-11.13%13:43:06
7219Bruce Manninenmen 49:18+10:30+27.06%78.70%-11.22%-13.55%13:43:06
8152Kelly Humphreysmen 49:59+11:11+28.82%77.63%-12.77%-15.12%13:43:06
  • 8 - women
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
195Tessa Webbwomen 36:35--100%28.38%28.86%13:43:06
2141Claire Scottwomen 48:19+11:44+32.07%75.72%5.41%6.04%13:43:06
3121Vanessa Daveywomen 50:49+14:14+38.91%71.99%0.51%1.18%13:43:06
4214Wendy Wattswomen 52:02+15:27+42.23%70.31%-1.87%-1.18%13:43:06
5215Karen Manninenwomen 52:03+15:28+42.28%70.28%-1.90%-1.22%13:43:06
6131Raewyne Hydewomen 1:06:40+30:05+82.23%54.88%-30.52%-29.64%13:43:06