Skate Central Lakes Stage 1 (106 Miles)

Friday, July 19, 2019 5:00 AM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Fergus Falls, MN, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 13
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Friday, August 2, 2019 9:59 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Andrew Andras40-49M 8:26.4--100%23.64%23.52%0:04.8
2-Miguel Angel Aldrete19-29M 8:39.0+0:12.6+2.49%97.57%21.74%21.61%0:04.9
3-Daniel Gonzalez30-39M 9:17.4+0:51.0+10.07%90.85%15.95%15.81%0:05.3
4-Ian Whyte50+M 9:22.1+0:55.7+11.00%90.09%15.25%15.10%0:05.3
5-Spencer Steelman19-29M 10:48.3+2:21.9+28.02%78.11%2.25%2.08%0:06.1
6-Rick Stubblefield50+M 10:55.1+2:28.7+29.36%77.30%1.22%1.06%0:06.2
7-Eduardo Machado30-39M 11:02.1+2:35.7+30.75%76.48%0.17%0.00%0:06.2
7-Miles Kipper30-39M 11:02.1+2:35.7+30.75%76.48%0.17%0.00%0:06.2
9-Ehren Mohammadi19-29M 11:18.3+2:51.9+33.95%74.66%-2.28%-2.45%0:06.4
10-Randy McClelland40-49M 11:49.3+3:22.9+40.07%71.39%-6.95%-7.13%0:06.7
11-Nicole Levesque19-29F 12:43.1+4:16.7+50.69%66.36%-15.06%-15.25%0:07.2
12-Anthony Mao30-39M 14:05.5+5:39.1+66.96%59.89%-27.49%-27.70%0:08.0
13-Chuck Fritz50+M 14:13.0+5:46.6+68.44%59.37%-28.62%-28.83%0:08.0
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Nicole Levesque19-29F 12:43.1--100%0.00%0.00%0:07.2
  • Female - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Nicole Levesque19-29F 12:43.1--100%0.00%0.00%0:07.2
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Andrew Andras40-49M 8:26.4--100%22.67%23.11%0:04.8
2-Miguel Angel Aldrete19-29M 8:39.0+0:12.6+2.49%97.57%20.75%21.20%0:04.9
3-Daniel Gonzalez30-39M 9:17.4+0:51.0+10.07%90.85%14.89%15.37%0:05.3
4-Ian Whyte50+M 9:22.1+0:55.7+11.00%90.09%14.17%14.65%0:05.3
5-Spencer Steelman19-29M 10:48.3+2:21.9+28.02%78.11%1.01%1.56%0:06.1
6-Rick Stubblefield50+M 10:55.1+2:28.7+29.36%77.30%-0.03%0.53%0:06.2
7-Eduardo Machado30-39M 11:02.1+2:35.7+30.75%76.48%-1.10%-0.53%0:06.2
7-Miles Kipper30-39M 11:02.1+2:35.7+30.75%76.48%-1.10%-0.53%0:06.2
9-Ehren Mohammadi19-29M 11:18.3+2:51.9+33.95%74.66%-3.58%-2.99%0:06.4
10-Randy McClelland40-49M 11:49.3+3:22.9+40.07%71.39%-8.31%-7.70%0:06.7
11-Anthony Mao30-39M 14:05.5+5:39.1+66.96%59.89%-29.11%-28.38%0:08.0
12-Chuck Fritz50+M 14:13.0+5:46.6+68.44%59.37%-30.25%-29.52%0:08.0
  • Male - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Miguel Angel Aldrete19-29M 8:39.0--100%15.64%19.94%0:04.9
2-Spencer Steelman19-29M 10:48.3+2:09.3+24.91%80.06%-5.38%0.00%0:06.1
3-Ehren Mohammadi19-29M 11:18.3+2:39.3+30.69%76.51%-10.26%-4.63%0:06.4
  • Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Daniel Gonzalez30-39M 9:17.4--100%18.24%15.81%0:05.3
2-Eduardo Machado30-39M 11:02.1+1:44.7+18.78%84.19%2.89%0.00%0:06.2
2-Miles Kipper30-39M 11:02.1+1:44.7+18.78%84.19%2.89%0.00%0:06.2
4-Anthony Mao30-39M 14:05.5+4:48.1+51.69%65.93%-24.01%-27.70%0:08.0
  • Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Andrew Andras40-49M 8:26.4--100%16.69%16.69%0:04.8
2-Randy McClelland40-49M 11:49.3+3:22.9+40.07%71.39%-16.69%-16.69%0:06.7
  • Male - 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Ian Whyte50+M 9:22.1--100%18.54%14.20%0:05.3
2-Rick Stubblefield50+M 10:55.1+1:33.0+16.55%85.80%5.07%0.00%0:06.2
3-Chuck Fritz50+M 14:13.0+4:50.9+51.75%65.90%-23.61%-30.21%0:08.0