Wed Night Worlds 7/31/19

Wednesday, July 31, 2019 6:01 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 155
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.0
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Wednesday, July 31, 2019 8:36 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1376Vesa SuomalainenTeam Webscorer Adult56M 50:51.2--100%16.63%14.81%
2482Alec CervenkaZipties And Whiskey Adult32M 52:12.6+1:21.4+2.67%97.40%14.40%12.54%
3386Kirk Canfield Adult49M 52:48.4+1:57.2+3.84%96.30%13.43%11.54%
4425Scott Briggs Adult43M 53:00.5+2:09.3+4.24%95.93%13.10%11.20%
5470Mark YoungAlki Rubicon Adult44M 53:15.7+2:24.5+4.74%95.48%12.68%10.78%
6604Reed Hunter Adult37M 53:16.4+2:25.2+4.76%95.46%12.66%10.76%
7521Jodi Duquette Adult48F 53:26.6+2:35.4+5.09%95.15%12.38%10.47%
8353Eric EvansonKirkland Bicycle Adult54M 54:11.6+3:20.4+6.57%93.84%11.15%9.22%
9490Gabe HajianiAlki Rubicon Adult47M 55:18.3+4:27.1+8.75%91.95%9.33%7.35%
10407Blaine Felton Adult36M 55:39.3+4:48.1+9.44%91.37%8.76%6.77%
11471Alan PavkovicEpic Racing Adult45M 55:51.3+5:00.1+9.84%91.05%8.43%6.43%
12367Heather FourieSpokeswomen Racing Adult37F 56:01.2+5:10.0+10.16%90.78%8.16%6.16%
13400Matt Johnson Adult41M 56:11.8+5:20.6+10.51%90.49%7.87%5.86%
14926Antonio CoriaEgencia Adult36M 56:12.1+5:20.9+10.52%90.48%7.86%5.85%
15428Cynthia MareeDyna Adult50F 56:16.4+5:25.2+10.66%90.37%7.74%5.73%
16405John Parejko Adult39M 56:43.9+5:52.7+11.56%89.64%6.99%4.96%
17429Robert Lasker Adult49M 57:00.3+6:09.1+12.10%89.21%6.54%4.51%
18417Bryan Petersen Adult44M 57:01.9+6:10.7+12.15%89.17%6.50%4.46%
19929Dave Schyberg Adult22M 57:07.8+6:16.6+12.34%89.01%6.34%4.30%
20444Lawrence JobeHonky Adult53M 57:11.4+6:20.2+12.46%88.92%6.24%4.20%
21456Colton Knebel Adult26M 57:23.0+6:31.8+12.84%88.62%5.92%3.87%
22152Vince Partridge Adult47M 57:48.5+6:57.3+13.68%87.97%5.23%3.16%
23550Matt Fields Adult42M 58:25.7+7:34.5+14.90%87.04%4.21%2.12%
24421Tracy RossFell Swoop Adult63M 59:02.8+8:11.6+16.11%86.12%3.20%1.09%
25420Randy Salamon Adult46M 59:05.8+8:14.6+16.21%86.05%3.11%1.00%
26495Scott Nelson Adult47M 59:06.9+8:15.7+16.25%86.02%3.08%0.97%
27244Ben Di QualTaco Time NW Adult40M 59:36.8+8:45.6+17.23%85.31%2.27%0.14%
28419Tony Labriola Adult51M 59:41.7+8:50.5+17.39%85.19%2.13%0.00%
29361Brian MarrAlki Rubicon Racing Adult44M 59:42.9+8:51.7+17.43%85.16%2.10%-0.03%
30517Nate Keener Adult34M 59:56.3+9:05.1+17.87%84.84%1.73%-0.41%
31930Wayne Higgins Adult44M 1:00:03.0+9:11.8+18.08%84.68%1.55%-0.59%
32200Steve WyandAlki Velo / Hotwire Racing Adult52M 1:00:10.8+9:19.6+18.34%84.50%1.34%-0.81%
33501Jon Boisoneau Adult50M 1:00:22.0+9:30.8+18.71%84.24%1.03%-1.13%
34390Luke Goodrich Adult40M 1:00:28.2+9:37.0+18.91%84.10%0.86%-1.30%
3514Ehrin BulfinEgencia Adult33M 1:01:11.5+10:20.3+20.33%83.10%-0.32%-2.51%
36492Finn WestoverTeam Booger Junior 13-1513M 1:01:51.3+11:00.1+21.63%82.21%-1.41%-3.62%
37449Brandon ButsickPBA Flight Adult34M 1:02:17.4+11:26.2+22.49%81.64%-2.12%-4.35%
38519SCOTT KOCHDiscount Adult47M 1:02:22.3+11:31.1+22.65%81.53%-2.26%-4.48%
39474Morgan SimentalTaco Time Adult39M 1:02:26.8+11:35.6+22.80%81.43%-2.38%-4.61%
40385Andrew Demeter Adult47M 1:02:50.0+11:58.8+23.56%80.93%-3.01%-5.26%
41530Patrick Brannon Adult35M 1:02:54.9+12:03.7+23.72%80.83%-3.15%-5.39%
42410Dave LarsonDr Dave Adult60M 1:03:04.8+12:13.6+24.04%80.62%-3.42%-5.67%
43163Jordan LuckeEgencia Adult30M 1:04:52.3+14:01.1+27.57%78.39%-6.35%-8.67%
44350Brian VolkertTeam Double Check Adult68M 1:05:06.8+14:15.6+28.04%78.10%-6.75%-9.08%
45543Ellsa Kunz Adult46F 1:05:10.9+14:19.7+28.18%78.02%-6.86%-9.19%
46368David Llapitan Adult50M 1:05:31.8+14:40.6+28.86%77.60%-7.43%-9.77%
47516Jeffrey Dickson Adult64M 1:05:36.4+14:45.2+29.01%77.51%-7.56%-9.90%
48403Sarah HansenIndigenous Wheel Co Factory Team Adult40F 1:06:52.1+16:00.9+31.49%76.05%-9.63%-12.02%
49395Vincenzo TomassiTaco Time NW Adult27M 1:10:21.1+19:29.9+38.34%72.28%-15.34%-17.85%
50380Katherine MeyerTiger Kitty Racing Adult52F 1:11:47.7+20:56.5+41.18%70.83%-17.70%-20.27%
51480Kelsey CohanIndigenous Wheel Co Factory Team Adult28F 1:12:49.4+21:58.2+43.20%69.83%-19.39%-21.99%
52461Mark Zellerhoff Adult49M 1:13:51.2+23:00.0+45.23%68.86%-21.08%-23.72%
53931Lee SmithTeam Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente Adult62F 1:16:00.6+25:09.4+49.47%66.90%-24.62%-27.33%
54402Bryan WillmanEgencia Adult59M 1:19:08.9+28:17.7+55.64%64.25%-29.76%-32.59%
55249True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 13-1513M 1:28:04.7+37:13.5+73.20%57.74%-44.40%-47.55%
-404Lori Mehl Brazel Adult57M DNF-----
-518Tina DonahueAlki Rubicon Adult36F DNF-----
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1521Jodi Duquette Adult48F 53:26.6--100%17.53%19.06%
2367Heather FourieSpokeswomen Racing Adult37F 56:01.2+2:34.6+4.82%95.40%13.55%15.15%
3428Cynthia MareeDyna Adult50F 56:16.4+2:49.8+5.30%94.97%13.16%14.77%
4543Ellsa Kunz Adult46F 1:05:10.9+11:44.3+21.96%81.99%-0.59%1.28%
5403Sarah HansenIndigenous Wheel Co Factory Team Adult40F 1:06:52.1+13:25.5+25.12%79.92%-3.19%-1.28%
6380Katherine MeyerTiger Kitty Racing Adult52F 1:11:47.7+18:21.1+34.34%74.44%-10.79%-8.74%
7480Kelsey CohanIndigenous Wheel Co Factory Team Adult28F 1:12:49.4+19:22.8+36.26%73.39%-12.38%-10.30%
8931Lee SmithTeam Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente Adult62F 1:16:00.6+22:34.0+42.23%70.31%-17.30%-15.12%
-518Tina DonahueAlki Rubicon Adult36F DNF-----
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1521Jodi Duquette Adult48F 53:26.6--100%17.53%19.06%
2367Heather FourieSpokeswomen Racing Adult37F 56:01.2+2:34.6+4.82%95.40%13.55%15.15%
3428Cynthia MareeDyna Adult50F 56:16.4+2:49.8+5.30%94.97%13.16%14.77%
4543Ellsa Kunz Adult46F 1:05:10.9+11:44.3+21.96%81.99%-0.59%1.28%
5403Sarah HansenIndigenous Wheel Co Factory Team Adult40F 1:06:52.1+13:25.5+25.12%79.92%-3.19%-1.28%
6380Katherine MeyerTiger Kitty Racing Adult52F 1:11:47.7+18:21.1+34.34%74.44%-10.79%-8.74%
7480Kelsey CohanIndigenous Wheel Co Factory Team Adult28F 1:12:49.4+19:22.8+36.26%73.39%-12.38%-10.30%
8931Lee SmithTeam Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente Adult62F 1:16:00.6+22:34.0+42.23%70.31%-17.30%-15.12%
-518Tina DonahueAlki Rubicon Adult36F DNF-----
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1376Vesa SuomalainenTeam Webscorer Adult56M 50:51.2--100%15.73%14.69%
2482Alec CervenkaZipties And Whiskey Adult32M 52:12.6+1:21.4+2.67%97.40%13.48%12.42%
3386Kirk Canfield Adult49M 52:48.4+1:57.2+3.84%96.30%12.50%11.42%
4425Scott Briggs Adult43M 53:00.5+2:09.3+4.24%95.93%12.16%11.08%
5470Mark YoungAlki Rubicon Adult44M 53:15.7+2:24.5+4.74%95.48%11.74%10.65%
6604Reed Hunter Adult37M 53:16.4+2:25.2+4.76%95.46%11.72%10.64%
7353Eric EvansonKirkland Bicycle Adult54M 54:11.6+3:20.4+6.57%93.84%10.20%9.09%
8490Gabe HajianiAlki Rubicon Adult47M 55:18.3+4:27.1+8.75%91.95%8.36%7.23%
9407Blaine Felton Adult36M 55:39.3+4:48.1+9.44%91.37%7.78%6.64%
10471Alan PavkovicEpic Racing Adult45M 55:51.3+5:00.1+9.84%91.05%7.45%6.30%
11400Matt Johnson Adult41M 56:11.8+5:20.6+10.51%90.49%6.88%5.73%
12926Antonio CoriaEgencia Adult36M 56:12.1+5:20.9+10.52%90.48%6.87%5.72%
13405John Parejko Adult39M 56:43.9+5:52.7+11.56%89.64%5.99%4.83%
14429Robert Lasker Adult49M 57:00.3+6:09.1+12.10%89.21%5.54%4.38%
15417Bryan Petersen Adult44M 57:01.9+6:10.7+12.15%89.17%5.50%4.33%
16929Dave Schyberg Adult22M 57:07.8+6:16.6+12.34%89.01%5.33%4.17%
17444Lawrence JobeHonky Adult53M 57:11.4+6:20.2+12.46%88.92%5.23%4.07%
18456Colton Knebel Adult26M 57:23.0+6:31.8+12.84%88.62%4.91%3.74%
19152Vince Partridge Adult47M 57:48.5+6:57.3+13.68%87.97%4.21%3.03%
20550Matt Fields Adult42M 58:25.7+7:34.5+14.90%87.04%3.18%1.99%
21421Tracy RossFell Swoop Adult63M 59:02.8+8:11.6+16.11%86.12%2.16%0.95%
22420Randy Salamon Adult46M 59:05.8+8:14.6+16.21%86.05%2.07%0.87%
23495Scott Nelson Adult47M 59:06.9+8:15.7+16.25%86.02%2.04%0.84%
24244Ben Di QualTaco Time NW Adult40M 59:36.8+8:45.6+17.23%85.31%1.22%0.00%
25419Tony Labriola Adult51M 59:41.7+8:50.5+17.39%85.19%1.08%-0.14%
26361Brian MarrAlki Rubicon Racing Adult44M 59:42.9+8:51.7+17.43%85.16%1.05%-0.17%
27517Nate Keener Adult34M 59:56.3+9:05.1+17.87%84.84%0.68%-0.55%
28930Wayne Higgins Adult44M 1:00:03.0+9:11.8+18.08%84.68%0.49%-0.73%
29200Steve WyandAlki Velo / Hotwire Racing Adult52M 1:00:10.8+9:19.6+18.34%84.50%0.28%-0.95%
30501Jon Boisoneau Adult50M 1:00:22.0+9:30.8+18.71%84.24%-0.03%-1.26%
31390Luke Goodrich Adult40M 1:00:28.2+9:37.0+18.91%84.10%-0.20%-1.44%
3214Ehrin BulfinEgencia Adult33M 1:01:11.5+10:20.3+20.33%83.10%-1.40%-2.65%
33492Finn WestoverTeam Booger Junior 13-1513M 1:01:51.3+11:00.1+21.63%82.21%-2.50%-3.76%
34449Brandon ButsickPBA Flight Adult34M 1:02:17.4+11:26.2+22.49%81.64%-3.22%-4.49%
35519SCOTT KOCHDiscount Adult47M 1:02:22.3+11:31.1+22.65%81.53%-3.35%-4.63%
36474Morgan SimentalTaco Time Adult39M 1:02:26.8+11:35.6+22.80%81.43%-3.48%-4.75%
37385Andrew Demeter Adult47M 1:02:50.0+11:58.8+23.56%80.93%-4.12%-5.40%
38530Patrick Brannon Adult35M 1:02:54.9+12:03.7+23.72%80.83%-4.25%-5.54%
39410Dave LarsonDr Dave Adult60M 1:03:04.8+12:13.6+24.04%80.62%-4.53%-5.82%
40163Jordan LuckeEgencia Adult30M 1:04:52.3+14:01.1+27.57%78.39%-7.50%-8.82%
41350Brian VolkertTeam Double Check Adult68M 1:05:06.8+14:15.6+28.04%78.10%-7.90%-9.23%
42368David Llapitan Adult50M 1:05:31.8+14:40.6+28.86%77.60%-8.59%-9.93%
43516Jeffrey Dickson Adult64M 1:05:36.4+14:45.2+29.01%77.51%-8.71%-10.05%
44395Vincenzo TomassiTaco Time NW Adult27M 1:10:21.1+19:29.9+38.34%72.28%-16.58%-18.01%
45461Mark Zellerhoff Adult49M 1:13:51.2+23:00.0+45.23%68.86%-22.38%-23.89%
46402Bryan WillmanEgencia Adult59M 1:19:08.9+28:17.7+55.64%64.25%-31.15%-32.77%
47249True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 13-1513M 1:28:04.7+37:13.5+73.20%57.74%-45.95%-47.75%
-404Lori Mehl Brazel Adult57M DNF-----
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1376Vesa SuomalainenTeam Webscorer Adult56M 50:51.2--100%14.82%13.98%
2482Alec CervenkaZipties And Whiskey Adult32M 52:12.6+1:21.4+2.67%97.40%12.54%11.68%
3386Kirk Canfield Adult49M 52:48.4+1:57.2+3.84%96.30%11.54%10.67%
4425Scott Briggs Adult43M 53:00.5+2:09.3+4.24%95.93%11.21%10.33%
5470Mark YoungAlki Rubicon Adult44M 53:15.7+2:24.5+4.74%95.48%10.78%9.90%
6604Reed Hunter Adult37M 53:16.4+2:25.2+4.76%95.46%10.76%9.88%
7353Eric EvansonKirkland Bicycle Adult54M 54:11.6+3:20.4+6.57%93.84%9.22%8.33%
8490Gabe HajianiAlki Rubicon Adult47M 55:18.3+4:27.1+8.75%91.95%7.36%6.45%
9407Blaine Felton Adult36M 55:39.3+4:48.1+9.44%91.37%6.77%5.85%
10471Alan PavkovicEpic Racing Adult45M 55:51.3+5:00.1+9.84%91.05%6.44%5.51%
11400Matt Johnson Adult41M 56:11.8+5:20.6+10.51%90.49%5.87%4.94%
12926Antonio CoriaEgencia Adult36M 56:12.1+5:20.9+10.52%90.48%5.86%4.93%
13405John Parejko Adult39M 56:43.9+5:52.7+11.56%89.64%4.97%4.03%
14429Robert Lasker Adult49M 57:00.3+6:09.1+12.10%89.21%4.51%3.57%
15417Bryan Petersen Adult44M 57:01.9+6:10.7+12.15%89.17%4.47%3.52%
16929Dave Schyberg Adult22M 57:07.8+6:16.6+12.34%89.01%4.30%3.36%
17444Lawrence JobeHonky Adult53M 57:11.4+6:20.2+12.46%88.92%4.20%3.26%
18456Colton Knebel Adult26M 57:23.0+6:31.8+12.84%88.62%3.88%2.93%
19152Vince Partridge Adult47M 57:48.5+6:57.3+13.68%87.97%3.17%2.21%
20550Matt Fields Adult42M 58:25.7+7:34.5+14.90%87.04%2.13%1.16%
21421Tracy RossFell Swoop Adult63M 59:02.8+8:11.6+16.11%86.12%1.09%0.12%
22420Randy Salamon Adult46M 59:05.8+8:14.6+16.21%86.05%1.01%0.03%
23495Scott Nelson Adult47M 59:06.9+8:15.7+16.25%86.02%0.98%0.00%
24244Ben Di QualTaco Time NW Adult40M 59:36.8+8:45.6+17.23%85.31%0.14%-0.84%
25419Tony Labriola Adult51M 59:41.7+8:50.5+17.39%85.19%0.01%-0.98%
26361Brian MarrAlki Rubicon Racing Adult44M 59:42.9+8:51.7+17.43%85.16%-0.03%-1.01%
27517Nate Keener Adult34M 59:56.3+9:05.1+17.87%84.84%-0.40%-1.39%
28930Wayne Higgins Adult44M 1:00:03.0+9:11.8+18.08%84.68%-0.59%-1.58%
29200Steve WyandAlki Velo / Hotwire Racing Adult52M 1:00:10.8+9:19.6+18.34%84.50%-0.81%-1.80%
30501Jon Boisoneau Adult50M 1:00:22.0+9:30.8+18.71%84.24%-1.12%-2.12%
31390Luke Goodrich Adult40M 1:00:28.2+9:37.0+18.91%84.10%-1.29%-2.29%
3214Ehrin BulfinEgencia Adult33M 1:01:11.5+10:20.3+20.33%83.10%-2.50%-3.51%
33449Brandon ButsickPBA Flight Adult34M 1:02:17.4+11:26.2+22.49%81.64%-4.34%-5.37%
34519SCOTT KOCHDiscount Adult47M 1:02:22.3+11:31.1+22.65%81.53%-4.48%-5.51%
35474Morgan SimentalTaco Time Adult39M 1:02:26.8+11:35.6+22.80%81.43%-4.60%-5.64%
36385Andrew Demeter Adult47M 1:02:50.0+11:58.8+23.56%80.93%-5.25%-6.29%
37530Patrick Brannon Adult35M 1:02:54.9+12:03.7+23.72%80.83%-5.39%-6.43%
38410Dave LarsonDr Dave Adult60M 1:03:04.8+12:13.6+24.04%80.62%-5.66%-6.71%
39163Jordan LuckeEgencia Adult30M 1:04:52.3+14:01.1+27.57%78.39%-8.67%-9.74%
40350Brian VolkertTeam Double Check Adult68M 1:05:06.8+14:15.6+28.04%78.10%-9.07%-10.15%
41368David Llapitan Adult50M 1:05:31.8+14:40.6+28.86%77.60%-9.77%-10.85%
42516Jeffrey Dickson Adult64M 1:05:36.4+14:45.2+29.01%77.51%-9.90%-10.98%
43395Vincenzo TomassiTaco Time NW Adult27M 1:10:21.1+19:29.9+38.34%72.28%-17.85%-19.01%
44461Mark Zellerhoff Adult49M 1:13:51.2+23:00.0+45.23%68.86%-23.71%-24.93%
45402Bryan WillmanEgencia Adult59M 1:19:08.9+28:17.7+55.64%64.25%-32.58%-33.89%
-404Lori Mehl Brazel Adult57M DNF-----
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Male - Junior 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1492Finn WestoverTeam Booger Junior 13-1513M 1:01:51.3--100%17.49%17.49%
2249True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 13-1513M 1:28:04.7+26:13.4+42.39%70.23%-17.49%-17.49%
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1666Adam StevensonPedal Monkey Adult48M 40:50.3--100%25.04%14.39%
2654Chad Ronaldson Adult48M 42:48.6+1:58.3+4.83%95.39%21.42%10.26%
3662Gavin LeeTahoma Mountain Bike Team Junior 13-1513M 42:54.4+2:04.1+5.06%95.18%21.24%10.06%
4570Hudson White Junior 13-1512M 44:00.0+3:09.7+7.74%92.81%19.23%7.76%
5695Lisa TonerSpokeswomen Racing Adult33F 45:13.6+4:23.3+10.75%90.30%16.98%5.19%
6564Ivy StringhamMt. Si Racing Junior 13-1511F 45:17.2+4:26.9+10.89%90.18%16.87%5.07%
7659Jeannine Mackie Adult49F 45:25.7+4:35.4+11.24%89.90%16.61%4.77%
8653Enzo RolfeAlki Rubicon Junior 13-1513M 45:48.2+4:57.9+12.16%89.16%15.92%3.98%
9687Krystina Stadler Adult34F 45:48.6+4:58.3+12.17%89.15%15.91%3.97%
10686Babette Siebold Adult46F 47:18.5+6:28.2+15.84%86.32%13.16%0.83%
11589Danielle Butsick Adult33F 48:05.9+7:15.6+17.78%84.91%11.71%-0.83%
12689Courtney McShane Adult30F 48:08.0+7:17.7+17.86%84.84%11.65%-0.90%
13560Cole LlapitanG.H.Y. Bike Shop Junior 13-1513M 48:16.7+7:26.4+18.22%84.59%11.38%-1.21%
14651Theo Saltzman Junior 13-1514M 48:39.5+7:49.2+19.15%83.93%10.68%-2.00%
15583Renae SmithThrive Adult43F 48:42.3+7:52.0+19.26%83.85%10.60%-2.10%
16556Christopher Rogers Adult52M 50:05.6+9:15.3+22.66%81.52%8.05%-5.01%
17660Ryder Grissom Junior 13-1511M 54:29.1+13:38.8+33.42%74.95%-0.01%-14.22%
18600Cai Johnson Junior 13-1512M 54:55.8+14:05.5+34.51%74.35%-0.83%-15.15%
19557Ava MarrAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 13-1513F 2:01:22.3+1:20:32.0+197.20%33.65%-122.79%-154.43%
20540R. Colin Kennedy Adult38M 2:01:23.2+1:20:32.9+197.24%33.64%-122.82%-154.46%
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1695Lisa TonerSpokeswomen Racing Adult33F 45:13.6--100%17.83%4.40%
2564Ivy StringhamMt. Si Racing Junior 13-1511F 45:17.2+0:03.6+0.13%99.87%17.72%4.27%
3659Jeannine Mackie Adult49F 45:25.7+0:12.1+0.45%99.56%17.46%3.97%
4687Krystina Stadler Adult34F 45:48.6+0:35.0+1.29%98.73%16.77%3.17%
5686Babette Siebold Adult46F 47:18.5+2:04.9+4.60%95.60%14.05%0.00%
6589Danielle Butsick Adult33F 48:05.9+2:52.3+6.35%94.03%12.61%-1.67%
7689Courtney McShane Adult30F 48:08.0+2:54.4+6.43%93.96%12.55%-1.74%
8583Renae SmithThrive Adult43F 48:42.3+3:28.7+7.69%92.86%11.51%-2.95%
9557Ava MarrAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 13-1513F 2:01:22.3+1:16:08.7+168.36%37.26%-120.51%-156.55%
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1695Lisa TonerSpokeswomen Racing Adult33F 45:13.6--100%3.69%4.40%
2659Jeannine Mackie Adult49F 45:25.7+0:12.1+0.45%99.56%3.26%3.97%
3687Krystina Stadler Adult34F 45:48.6+0:35.0+1.29%98.73%2.45%3.17%
4686Babette Siebold Adult46F 47:18.5+2:04.9+4.60%95.60%-0.74%0.00%
5589Danielle Butsick Adult33F 48:05.9+2:52.3+6.35%94.03%-2.43%-1.67%
6689Courtney McShane Adult30F 48:08.0+2:54.4+6.43%93.96%-2.50%-1.74%
7583Renae SmithThrive Adult43F 48:42.3+3:28.7+7.69%92.86%-3.72%-2.95%
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Female - Junior 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1564Ivy StringhamMt. Si Racing Junior 13-1511F 45:17.2--100%45.65%45.65%
2557Ava MarrAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 13-1513F 2:01:22.3+1:16:05.1+168.01%37.31%-45.65%-45.65%
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1666Adam StevensonPedal Monkey Adult48M 40:50.3--100%24.40%15.41%
2654Chad Ronaldson Adult48M 42:48.6+1:58.3+4.83%95.39%20.75%11.33%
3662Gavin LeeTahoma Mountain Bike Team Junior 13-1513M 42:54.4+2:04.1+5.06%95.18%20.57%11.13%
4570Hudson White Junior 13-1512M 44:00.0+3:09.7+7.74%92.81%18.54%8.86%
5653Enzo RolfeAlki Rubicon Junior 13-1513M 45:48.2+4:57.9+12.16%89.16%15.21%5.13%
6560Cole LlapitanG.H.Y. Bike Shop Junior 13-1513M 48:16.7+7:26.4+18.22%84.59%10.62%0.00%
7651Theo Saltzman Junior 13-1514M 48:39.5+7:49.2+19.15%83.93%9.92%-0.79%
8556Christopher Rogers Adult52M 50:05.6+9:15.3+22.66%81.52%7.26%-3.76%
9660Ryder Grissom Junior 13-1511M 54:29.1+13:38.8+33.42%74.95%-0.87%-12.86%
10600Cai Johnson Junior 13-1512M 54:55.8+14:05.5+34.51%74.35%-1.69%-13.78%
11540R. Colin Kennedy Adult38M 2:01:23.2+1:20:32.9+197.24%33.64%-124.72%-151.43%
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1666Adam StevensonPedal Monkey Adult48M 40:50.3--100%35.97%12.08%
2654Chad Ronaldson Adult48M 42:48.6+1:58.3+4.83%95.39%32.88%7.84%
3556Christopher Rogers Adult52M 50:05.6+9:15.3+22.66%81.52%21.46%-7.84%
4540R. Colin Kennedy Adult38M 2:01:23.2+1:20:32.9+197.24%33.64%-90.31%-161.32%
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Male - Junior 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1662Gavin LeeTahoma Mountain Bike Team Junior 13-1513M 42:54.4--100%11.42%11.13%
2570Hudson White Junior 13-1512M 44:00.0+1:05.6+2.55%97.52%9.16%8.86%
3653Enzo RolfeAlki Rubicon Junior 13-1513M 45:48.2+2:53.8+6.75%93.68%5.44%5.13%
4560Cole LlapitanG.H.Y. Bike Shop Junior 13-1513M 48:16.7+5:22.3+12.52%88.87%0.33%0.00%
5651Theo Saltzman Junior 13-1514M 48:39.5+5:45.1+13.41%88.18%-0.46%-0.79%
6660Ryder Grissom Junior 13-1511M 54:29.1+11:34.7+26.98%78.75%-12.49%-12.86%
7600Cai Johnson Junior 13-1512M 54:55.8+12:01.4+28.02%78.11%-13.40%-13.78%
  • 6pm Little J (1 lap) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1704Luca ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 10-1210M 23:12.8--100%24.61%19.33%
2703Ronan KrollBlack Sheep Velo Junior 10-129M 23:13.9+0:01.1+0.08%99.92%24.55%19.26%
3708Lina Vargas Junior 10-1210F 24:59.0+1:46.2+7.62%92.92%18.86%13.18%
4724Ansel Ambuske2020 Fuel Junior 10-1211M 26:28.8+3:16.0+14.07%87.66%14.00%7.98%
5710Malaika Stevenson Junior 10-129F 28:46.5+5:33.7+23.96%80.67%6.54%0.00%
6717Layla Grissom Junior 10-129F 29:09.3+5:56.5+25.60%79.62%5.31%-1.32%
7709Emelia Di QualNW CX Project Junior 10-1211F 38:29.5+15:16.7+65.82%60.31%-25.01%-33.77%
8725Joshua Lin Junior 10-1210M 38:52.7+15:39.9+67.48%59.71%-26.27%-35.11%
9705Katarina PavkovicEpic Racing Junior 10-1211F 43:54.0+20:41.2+89.12%52.88%-42.58%-52.56%
  • 6pm Little J (1 lap) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1708Lina Vargas Junior 10-1210F 24:59.0--100%24.43%14.31%
2710Malaika Stevenson Junior 10-129F 28:46.5+3:47.5+15.18%86.82%12.96%1.30%
3717Layla Grissom Junior 10-129F 29:09.3+4:10.3+16.70%85.69%11.81%0.00%
4709Emelia Di QualNW CX Project Junior 10-1211F 38:29.5+13:30.5+54.07%64.91%-16.43%-32.02%
5705Katarina PavkovicEpic Racing Junior 10-1211F 43:54.0+18:55.0+75.72%56.91%-32.78%-50.57%
  • 6pm Little J (1 lap) Female - Junior 10-12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1708Lina Vargas Junior 10-1210F 24:59.0--100%24.43%14.31%
2710Malaika Stevenson Junior 10-129F 28:46.5+3:47.5+15.18%86.82%12.96%1.30%
3717Layla Grissom Junior 10-129F 29:09.3+4:10.3+16.70%85.69%11.81%0.00%
4709Emelia Di QualNW CX Project Junior 10-1211F 38:29.5+13:30.5+54.07%64.91%-16.43%-32.02%
5705Katarina PavkovicEpic Racing Junior 10-1211F 43:54.0+18:55.0+75.72%56.91%-32.78%-50.57%
  • 6pm Little J (1 lap) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1704Luca ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 10-1210M 23:12.8--100%16.95%6.61%
2703Ronan KrollBlack Sheep Velo Junior 10-129M 23:13.9+0:01.1+0.08%99.92%16.88%6.53%
3724Ansel Ambuske2020 Fuel Junior 10-1211M 26:28.8+3:16.0+14.07%87.66%5.26%-6.53%
4725Joshua Lin Junior 10-1210M 38:52.7+15:39.9+67.48%59.71%-39.10%-56.42%
  • 6pm Little J (1 lap) Male - Junior 10-12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1704Luca ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 10-1210M 23:12.8--100%16.95%6.61%
2703Ronan KrollBlack Sheep Velo Junior 10-129M 23:13.9+0:01.1+0.08%99.92%16.88%6.53%
3724Ansel Ambuske2020 Fuel Junior 10-1211M 26:28.8+3:16.0+14.07%87.66%5.26%-6.53%
4725Joshua Lin Junior 10-1210M 38:52.7+15:39.9+67.48%59.71%-39.10%-56.42%
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
126Josh StoughRidge Adult29M 1:00:16.0--100%11.33%9.60%
22Sam OwensSoft Like Kitten Adult32M 1:00:42.8+0:26.8+0.74%99.26%10.67%8.93%
333Ben JenkinsJenkins Imaging Adult39M 1:01:59.2+1:43.2+2.85%97.23%8.80%7.02%
419Keith RobinsonCenter Cycle Racing Team Adult33M 1:02:26.8+2:10.8+3.62%96.51%8.12%6.33%
5105Brian McCleereyApex Racing Adult29M 1:03:23.4+3:07.4+5.18%95.07%6.73%4.91%
627Brendan ConnollyBlack Sheep Adult45M 1:03:30.5+3:14.5+5.38%94.90%6.56%4.73%
76Chris RoddeTaco Time Adult50M 1:04:14.3+3:58.3+6.59%93.82%5.48%3.64%
856Kacey Campbell Adult28M 1:05:17.3+5:01.3+8.33%92.31%3.94%2.06%
930Harrison GillDirt Corps Adult29M 1:05:24.3+5:08.3+8.53%92.14%3.77%1.89%
1050Casey LafranDYNA Racing Adult42M 1:05:37.2+5:21.2+8.88%91.84%3.45%1.57%
1120Nicholas BoroughsSoft Like Kitten Adult32M 1:05:54.7+5:38.7+9.37%91.44%3.02%1.13%
1276Daniel LimMétier Adult28M 1:05:56.9+5:40.9+9.43%91.38%2.97%1.07%
1368Andrew HoweSoft Like Kitten Adult33M 1:06:34.3+6:18.3+10.46%90.53%2.05%0.14%
14104James PeotRidge Cyclesport Adult14M 1:06:39.8+6:23.8+10.61%90.40%1.91%0.00%
1544Tricia FleischerJenkins Imaging Adult40F 1:06:50.5+6:34.5+10.91%90.16%1.65%-0.27%
1641Christopher FastBlack Sheep Velo Adult53M 1:06:53.8+6:37.8+11.00%90.09%1.57%-0.35%
1753Robert Allaway Adult29M 1:07:10.7+6:54.7+11.47%89.71%1.16%-0.77%
1847Justin FaberRecycled Cycles Racing Adult30M 1:07:23.1+7:07.1+11.81%89.44%0.85%-1.08%
1922David Stonich Sr Adult47M 1:07:45.6+7:29.6+12.43%88.94%0.30%-1.65%
20103John DrakeTequila Flyers Adult40M 1:09:20.4+9:04.4+15.06%86.91%-2.02%-4.02%
2185Brian HowardSoft Like Kitten Adult36M 1:09:21.3+9:05.3+15.08%86.90%-2.05%-4.04%
2211Jason Gibson Adult41M 1:10:32.3+10:16.3+17.04%85.44%-3.79%-5.81%
2366Jason DoughertyWNWC + Noble Bikes Adult49M 1:11:13.2+10:57.2+18.17%84.62%-4.79%-6.84%
247Forrest MurphyBlack Sheep Velo Adult47M 1:12:51.2+12:35.2+20.88%82.72%-7.19%-9.29%
2572Delia MasseyTeam Sparkle Motion Adult32F 1:15:06.0+14:50.0+24.61%80.25%-10.50%-12.66%
26186Anne Marie Stonich Adult35F 1:26:15.1+25:59.1+43.12%69.87%-26.91%-29.38%
27298Andrew BowermanCascade Bicycle Studio Adult32M 1:26:22.3+26:06.3+43.32%69.78%-27.08%-29.56%
-84Ron SchmeerKR Cycling Adult51M DNF-----
-100Mahlon HoukRavenna Capital Adult25M DNF-----
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
144Tricia FleischerJenkins Imaging Adult40F 1:06:50.5--100%12.12%11.00%
272Delia MasseyTeam Sparkle Motion Adult32F 1:15:06.0+8:15.5+12.36%89.00%1.27%0.00%
3186Anne Marie Stonich Adult35F 1:26:15.1+19:24.6+29.04%77.50%-13.39%-14.85%
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
144Tricia FleischerJenkins Imaging Adult40F 1:06:50.5--100%12.12%11.00%
272Delia MasseyTeam Sparkle Motion Adult32F 1:15:06.0+8:15.5+12.36%89.00%1.27%0.00%
3186Anne Marie Stonich Adult35F 1:26:15.1+19:24.6+29.04%77.50%-13.39%-14.85%
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
126Josh StoughRidge Adult29M 1:00:16.0--100%9.99%9.05%
22Sam OwensSoft Like Kitten Adult32M 1:00:42.8+0:26.8+0.74%99.26%9.32%8.37%
333Ben JenkinsJenkins Imaging Adult39M 1:01:59.2+1:43.2+2.85%97.23%7.42%6.45%
419Keith RobinsonCenter Cycle Racing Team Adult33M 1:02:26.8+2:10.8+3.62%96.51%6.73%5.76%
5105Brian McCleereyApex Racing Adult29M 1:03:23.4+3:07.4+5.18%95.07%5.32%4.33%
627Brendan ConnollyBlack Sheep Adult45M 1:03:30.5+3:14.5+5.38%94.90%5.14%4.15%
76Chris RoddeTaco Time Adult50M 1:04:14.3+3:58.3+6.59%93.82%4.05%3.05%
856Kacey Campbell Adult28M 1:05:17.3+5:01.3+8.33%92.31%2.49%1.47%
930Harrison GillDirt Corps Adult29M 1:05:24.3+5:08.3+8.53%92.14%2.31%1.29%
1050Casey LafranDYNA Racing Adult42M 1:05:37.2+5:21.2+8.88%91.84%1.99%0.97%
1120Nicholas BoroughsSoft Like Kitten Adult32M 1:05:54.7+5:38.7+9.37%91.44%1.55%0.53%
1276Daniel LimMétier Adult28M 1:05:56.9+5:40.9+9.43%91.38%1.50%0.47%
1368Andrew HoweSoft Like Kitten Adult33M 1:06:34.3+6:18.3+10.46%90.53%0.57%-0.47%
14104James PeotRidge Cyclesport Adult14M 1:06:39.8+6:23.8+10.61%90.40%0.43%-0.61%
1541Christopher FastBlack Sheep Velo Adult53M 1:06:53.8+6:37.8+11.00%90.09%0.08%-0.96%
1653Robert Allaway Adult29M 1:07:10.7+6:54.7+11.47%89.71%-0.34%-1.39%
1747Justin FaberRecycled Cycles Racing Adult30M 1:07:23.1+7:07.1+11.81%89.44%-0.65%-1.70%
1822David Stonich Sr Adult47M 1:07:45.6+7:29.6+12.43%88.94%-1.21%-2.26%
19103John DrakeTequila Flyers Adult40M 1:09:20.4+9:04.4+15.06%86.91%-3.57%-4.65%
2085Brian HowardSoft Like Kitten Adult36M 1:09:21.3+9:05.3+15.08%86.90%-3.59%-4.67%
2111Jason Gibson Adult41M 1:10:32.3+10:16.3+17.04%85.44%-5.36%-6.46%
2266Jason DoughertyWNWC + Noble Bikes Adult49M 1:11:13.2+10:57.2+18.17%84.62%-6.37%-7.49%
237Forrest MurphyBlack Sheep Velo Adult47M 1:12:51.2+12:35.2+20.88%82.72%-8.81%-9.95%
24298Andrew BowermanCascade Bicycle Studio Adult32M 1:26:22.3+26:06.3+43.32%69.78%-29.00%-30.35%
-84Ron SchmeerKR Cycling Adult51M DNF-----
-100Mahlon HoukRavenna Capital Adult25M DNF-----
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
126Josh StoughRidge Adult29M 1:00:16.0--100%9.99%9.05%
22Sam OwensSoft Like Kitten Adult32M 1:00:42.8+0:26.8+0.74%99.26%9.32%8.37%
333Ben JenkinsJenkins Imaging Adult39M 1:01:59.2+1:43.2+2.85%97.23%7.42%6.45%
419Keith RobinsonCenter Cycle Racing Team Adult33M 1:02:26.8+2:10.8+3.62%96.51%6.73%5.76%
5105Brian McCleereyApex Racing Adult29M 1:03:23.4+3:07.4+5.18%95.07%5.32%4.33%
627Brendan ConnollyBlack Sheep Adult45M 1:03:30.5+3:14.5+5.38%94.90%5.14%4.15%
76Chris RoddeTaco Time Adult50M 1:04:14.3+3:58.3+6.59%93.82%4.05%3.05%
856Kacey Campbell Adult28M 1:05:17.3+5:01.3+8.33%92.31%2.49%1.47%
930Harrison GillDirt Corps Adult29M 1:05:24.3+5:08.3+8.53%92.14%2.31%1.29%
1050Casey LafranDYNA Racing Adult42M 1:05:37.2+5:21.2+8.88%91.84%1.99%0.97%
1120Nicholas BoroughsSoft Like Kitten Adult32M 1:05:54.7+5:38.7+9.37%91.44%1.55%0.53%
1276Daniel LimMétier Adult28M 1:05:56.9+5:40.9+9.43%91.38%1.50%0.47%
1368Andrew HoweSoft Like Kitten Adult33M 1:06:34.3+6:18.3+10.46%90.53%0.57%-0.47%
14104James PeotRidge Cyclesport Adult14M 1:06:39.8+6:23.8+10.61%90.40%0.43%-0.61%
1541Christopher FastBlack Sheep Velo Adult53M 1:06:53.8+6:37.8+11.00%90.09%0.08%-0.96%
1653Robert Allaway Adult29M 1:07:10.7+6:54.7+11.47%89.71%-0.34%-1.39%
1747Justin FaberRecycled Cycles Racing Adult30M 1:07:23.1+7:07.1+11.81%89.44%-0.65%-1.70%
1822David Stonich Sr Adult47M 1:07:45.6+7:29.6+12.43%88.94%-1.21%-2.26%
19103John DrakeTequila Flyers Adult40M 1:09:20.4+9:04.4+15.06%86.91%-3.57%-4.65%
2085Brian HowardSoft Like Kitten Adult36M 1:09:21.3+9:05.3+15.08%86.90%-3.59%-4.67%
2111Jason Gibson Adult41M 1:10:32.3+10:16.3+17.04%85.44%-5.36%-6.46%
2266Jason DoughertyWNWC + Noble Bikes Adult49M 1:11:13.2+10:57.2+18.17%84.62%-6.37%-7.49%
237Forrest MurphyBlack Sheep Velo Adult47M 1:12:51.2+12:35.2+20.88%82.72%-8.81%-9.95%
24298Andrew BowermanCascade Bicycle Studio Adult32M 1:26:22.3+26:06.3+43.32%69.78%-29.00%-30.35%
-84Ron SchmeerKR Cycling Adult51M DNF-----
-100Mahlon HoukRavenna Capital Adult25M DNF-----
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1222Aaron ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Adult48M 49:33.2--100%11.91%8.97%
260Randy Iddings Adult60M 50:01.0+0:27.8+0.94%99.07%11.08%8.12%
3207Andrew Oberst Adult39M 50:28.4+0:55.2+1.86%98.18%10.27%7.28%
4162Peter BenarcikFive Ply Design Adult48M 50:36.2+1:03.0+2.12%97.93%10.04%7.04%
5183Erik OlsonTaco Time NW Adult54M 50:58.1+1:24.9+2.86%97.22%9.39%6.37%
5231Tom Roetman Adult30M 50:58.1+1:24.9+2.86%97.22%9.39%6.37%
7293Shannon OweryFount Adult51M 51:15.4+1:42.2+3.44%96.68%8.88%5.84%
8296Michael YatesMt. Si Racing Adult16M 51:20.8+1:47.6+3.62%96.51%8.72%5.68%
9287Eric Comeau Adult33M 51:31.1+1:57.9+3.97%96.19%8.41%5.36%
10297Matt BuddBbvv LLC Presents Budd Bikes Adult41M 51:37.3+2:04.1+4.17%95.99%8.23%5.17%
11290Pat MillerHagens Berman Adult47M 52:09.5+2:36.3+5.26%95.01%7.27%4.19%
12161Patrick McCabeGrit City Health Adult36M 52:33.5+3:00.3+6.06%94.28%6.56%3.45%
13264Bill HugginsPcp Adult49M 52:46.4+3:13.2+6.50%93.90%6.18%3.06%
14294Brett FosterHODALA Adult48M 53:16.5+3:43.3+7.51%93.01%5.29%2.14%
15168Timothy Erickson Adult40M 53:32.5+3:59.3+8.05%92.55%4.82%1.65%
16236Brian Johnson Adult44M 53:41.9+4:08.7+8.36%92.28%4.54%1.36%
17184Steven MoeNemesis #Highmoelage Adult46M 54:06.5+4:33.3+9.19%91.58%3.81%0.61%
18295Chris AdolfFell Swoop Adult57M 54:14.0+4:40.8+9.44%91.37%3.59%0.38%
19256Terry Buchanan Adult49M 54:38.6+5:05.4+10.27%90.69%2.86%-0.38%
20289Peter HillAudi Adult44M 54:53.0+5:19.8+10.76%90.29%2.43%-0.82%
21272Jesse Grissom Adult47M 55:10.5+5:37.3+11.34%89.81%1.91%-1.35%
22150Ryan StuckyNemesis Racing Adult35M 55:46.8+6:13.6+12.57%88.84%0.84%-2.46%
23300Danny WashburnOld Town Bicycle/ Ritzman Construction Adult32M 55:54.2+6:21.0+12.81%88.64%0.62%-2.69%
24262Rob McgartyRecycled Cycles Adult44M 56:27.4+6:54.2+13.93%87.77%-0.37%-3.71%
25177Reese LindbladPhil's Adult53M 56:54.3+7:21.1+14.84%87.08%-1.16%-4.53%
26281Josh TackettIWC Adult45M 57:18.8+7:45.6+15.66%86.46%-1.89%-5.28%
27180Megan Fay Adult35F 57:56.7+8:23.5+16.93%85.52%-3.01%-6.44%
28166Matt McClung Adult48M 1:00:07.9+10:34.7+21.35%82.41%-6.90%-10.46%
29291Lars Pedersen Adult50M 1:00:21.7+10:48.5+21.81%82.09%-7.31%-10.88%
30217Scott RendaApex Racing Adult43M 1:00:32.5+10:59.3+22.17%81.85%-7.63%-11.21%
31196Christopher Morrow Adult35M 1:01:28.7+11:55.5+24.06%80.60%-9.29%-12.93%
32237Antonia Villa Adult29F 1:01:35.0+12:01.8+24.28%80.47%-9.48%-13.12%
33154Jim DenisonTeam "I Know Zeb" Adult56M 1:01:53.0+12:19.8+24.88%80.08%-10.01%-13.68%
34160Yuri RabenaGT Bicycles Adult36M 1:04:44.5+15:11.3+30.65%76.54%-15.10%-18.93%
35219Olivia Brown Adult34F 1:09:15.9+19:42.7+39.78%71.54%-23.14%-27.24%
36285Parker SpradaTahoma MTB Team Adult18M 1:25:21.2+35:48.0+72.25%58.06%-51.74%-56.79%
-269Jim PeotEgencia Adult56M DNF-----
-292Parker McKeanFount Cycling Guild Adult22M DNF-----
-259Peter BeelsApex Adult31M DNF-----
-174Nathan SabolRad Racing NW Junior 13-1513M DNF-----
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1180Megan FayAdult35F 57:56.7--100%7.92%5.91%
2237Antonia VillaAdult29F 1:01:35.0+3:38.3+6.28%94.09%2.14%0.00%
3219Olivia BrownAdult34F 1:09:15.9+11:19.2+19.54%83.66%-10.06%-12.47%
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1180Megan FayAdult35F 57:56.7--100%7.92%5.91%
2237Antonia VillaAdult29F 1:01:35.0+3:38.3+6.28%94.09%2.14%0.00%
3219Olivia BrownAdult34F 1:09:15.9+11:19.2+19.54%83.66%-10.06%-12.47%
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1222Aaron ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Adult48M 49:33.2--100%10.94%8.42%
260Randy Iddings Adult60M 50:01.0+0:27.8+0.94%99.07%10.11%7.56%
3207Andrew Oberst Adult39M 50:28.4+0:55.2+1.86%98.18%9.29%6.72%
4162Peter BenarcikFive Ply Design Adult48M 50:36.2+1:03.0+2.12%97.93%9.06%6.48%
5183Erik OlsonTaco Time NW Adult54M 50:58.1+1:24.9+2.86%97.22%8.40%5.80%
5231Tom Roetman Adult30M 50:58.1+1:24.9+2.86%97.22%8.40%5.80%
7293Shannon OweryFount Adult51M 51:15.4+1:42.2+3.44%96.68%7.88%5.27%
8296Michael YatesMt. Si Racing Adult16M 51:20.8+1:47.6+3.62%96.51%7.72%5.10%
9287Eric Comeau Adult33M 51:31.1+1:57.9+3.97%96.19%7.41%4.79%
10297Matt BuddBbvv LLC Presents Budd Bikes Adult41M 51:37.3+2:04.1+4.17%95.99%7.23%4.60%
11290Pat MillerHagens Berman Adult47M 52:09.5+2:36.3+5.26%95.01%6.26%3.60%
12161Patrick McCabeGrit City Health Adult36M 52:33.5+3:00.3+6.06%94.28%5.54%2.86%
13264Bill HugginsPcp Adult49M 52:46.4+3:13.2+6.50%93.90%5.16%2.47%
14294Brett FosterHODALA Adult48M 53:16.5+3:43.3+7.51%93.01%4.26%1.54%
15168Timothy Erickson Adult40M 53:32.5+3:59.3+8.05%92.55%3.78%1.05%
16236Brian Johnson Adult44M 53:41.9+4:08.7+8.36%92.28%3.50%0.76%
17184Steven MoeNemesis #Highmoelage Adult46M 54:06.5+4:33.3+9.19%91.58%2.76%0.00%
18295Chris AdolfFell Swoop Adult57M 54:14.0+4:40.8+9.44%91.37%2.53%-0.23%
19256Terry Buchanan Adult49M 54:38.6+5:05.4+10.27%90.69%1.80%-0.99%
20289Peter HillAudi Adult44M 54:53.0+5:19.8+10.76%90.29%1.37%-1.43%
21272Jesse Grissom Adult47M 55:10.5+5:37.3+11.34%89.81%0.84%-1.97%
22150Ryan StuckyNemesis Racing Adult35M 55:46.8+6:13.6+12.57%88.84%-0.25%-3.09%
23300Danny WashburnOld Town Bicycle/ Ritzman Construction Adult32M 55:54.2+6:21.0+12.81%88.64%-0.47%-3.32%
24262Rob McgartyRecycled Cycles Adult44M 56:27.4+6:54.2+13.93%87.77%-1.46%-4.34%
25177Reese LindbladPhil's Adult53M 56:54.3+7:21.1+14.84%87.08%-2.27%-5.17%
26281Josh TackettIWC Adult45M 57:18.8+7:45.6+15.66%86.46%-3.00%-5.92%
27166Matt McClung Adult48M 1:00:07.9+10:34.7+21.35%82.41%-8.07%-11.13%
28291Lars Pedersen Adult50M 1:00:21.7+10:48.5+21.81%82.09%-8.48%-11.56%
29217Scott RendaApex Racing Adult43M 1:00:32.5+10:59.3+22.17%81.85%-8.80%-11.89%
30196Christopher Morrow Adult35M 1:01:28.7+11:55.5+24.06%80.60%-10.49%-13.62%
31154Jim DenisonTeam "I Know Zeb" Adult56M 1:01:53.0+12:19.8+24.88%80.08%-11.21%-14.37%
32160Yuri RabenaGT Bicycles Adult36M 1:04:44.5+15:11.3+30.65%76.54%-16.35%-19.65%
33285Parker SpradaTahoma MTB Team Adult18M 1:25:21.2+35:48.0+72.25%58.06%-53.39%-57.75%
-269Jim PeotEgencia Adult56M DNF-----
-292Parker McKeanFount Cycling Guild Adult22M DNF-----
-259Peter BeelsApex Adult31M DNF-----
-174Nathan SabolRad Racing NW Junior 13-1513M DNF-----
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1222Aaron ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Adult48M 49:33.2--100%10.94%8.42%
260Randy Iddings Adult60M 50:01.0+0:27.8+0.94%99.07%10.11%7.56%
3207Andrew Oberst Adult39M 50:28.4+0:55.2+1.86%98.18%9.29%6.72%
4162Peter BenarcikFive Ply Design Adult48M 50:36.2+1:03.0+2.12%97.93%9.06%6.48%
5183Erik OlsonTaco Time NW Adult54M 50:58.1+1:24.9+2.86%97.22%8.40%5.80%
5231Tom Roetman Adult30M 50:58.1+1:24.9+2.86%97.22%8.40%5.80%
7293Shannon OweryFount Adult51M 51:15.4+1:42.2+3.44%96.68%7.88%5.27%
8296Michael YatesMt. Si Racing Adult16M 51:20.8+1:47.6+3.62%96.51%7.72%5.10%
9287Eric Comeau Adult33M 51:31.1+1:57.9+3.97%96.19%7.41%4.79%
10297Matt BuddBbvv LLC Presents Budd Bikes Adult41M 51:37.3+2:04.1+4.17%95.99%7.23%4.60%
11290Pat MillerHagens Berman Adult47M 52:09.5+2:36.3+5.26%95.01%6.26%3.60%
12161Patrick McCabeGrit City Health Adult36M 52:33.5+3:00.3+6.06%94.28%5.54%2.86%
13264Bill HugginsPcp Adult49M 52:46.4+3:13.2+6.50%93.90%5.16%2.47%
14294Brett FosterHODALA Adult48M 53:16.5+3:43.3+7.51%93.01%4.26%1.54%
15168Timothy Erickson Adult40M 53:32.5+3:59.3+8.05%92.55%3.78%1.05%
16236Brian Johnson Adult44M 53:41.9+4:08.7+8.36%92.28%3.50%0.76%
17184Steven MoeNemesis #Highmoelage Adult46M 54:06.5+4:33.3+9.19%91.58%2.76%0.00%
18295Chris AdolfFell Swoop Adult57M 54:14.0+4:40.8+9.44%91.37%2.53%-0.23%
19256Terry Buchanan Adult49M 54:38.6+5:05.4+10.27%90.69%1.80%-0.99%
20289Peter HillAudi Adult44M 54:53.0+5:19.8+10.76%90.29%1.37%-1.43%
21272Jesse Grissom Adult47M 55:10.5+5:37.3+11.34%89.81%0.84%-1.97%
22150Ryan StuckyNemesis Racing Adult35M 55:46.8+6:13.6+12.57%88.84%-0.25%-3.09%
23300Danny WashburnOld Town Bicycle/ Ritzman Construction Adult32M 55:54.2+6:21.0+12.81%88.64%-0.47%-3.32%
24262Rob McgartyRecycled Cycles Adult44M 56:27.4+6:54.2+13.93%87.77%-1.46%-4.34%
25177Reese LindbladPhil's Adult53M 56:54.3+7:21.1+14.84%87.08%-2.27%-5.17%
26281Josh TackettIWC Adult45M 57:18.8+7:45.6+15.66%86.46%-3.00%-5.92%
27166Matt McClung Adult48M 1:00:07.9+10:34.7+21.35%82.41%-8.07%-11.13%
28291Lars Pedersen Adult50M 1:00:21.7+10:48.5+21.81%82.09%-8.48%-11.56%
29217Scott RendaApex Racing Adult43M 1:00:32.5+10:59.3+22.17%81.85%-8.80%-11.89%
30196Christopher Morrow Adult35M 1:01:28.7+11:55.5+24.06%80.60%-10.49%-13.62%
31154Jim DenisonTeam "I Know Zeb" Adult56M 1:01:53.0+12:19.8+24.88%80.08%-11.21%-14.37%
32160Yuri RabenaGT Bicycles Adult36M 1:04:44.5+15:11.3+30.65%76.54%-16.35%-19.65%
33285Parker SpradaTahoma MTB Team Adult18M 1:25:21.2+35:48.0+72.25%58.06%-53.39%-57.75%
-269Jim PeotEgencia Adult56M DNF-----
-292Parker McKeanFount Cycling Guild Adult22M DNF-----
-259Peter BeelsApex Adult31M DNF-----
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Male - Junior 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
-174Nathan SabolRad Racing NW Junior 13-1513M DNF-----