Paragon Splash and Dash #4

Sunday, July 21, 2019 1:46 PM (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: San Antonio, TX, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 51
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Tuesday, July 23, 2019 4:41 PM (GMT+0)
Organized by: Paragon Training
Race website: www.paragonsplash.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Intermediate - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1112Jabin SierraBoys 9-1010M 8:28.6--100%19.27%18.79%
2115Margaret HunterGirls 9-109F 8:47.9+0:19.3+3.79%96.34%16.21%15.71%
3127Maggie SchnittgerGirls 7-88F 8:55.1+0:26.5+5.21%95.05%15.06%14.56%
4130Archer PriceBoys 9-1010M 9:02.8+0:34.2+6.72%93.70%13.84%13.33%
5113Maria Camila BuenoGirls 9-109F 9:11.6+0:43.0+8.45%92.20%12.44%11.93%
6110Noah McNeillBoys 9-1010M 9:14.3+0:45.7+8.99%91.76%12.01%11.50%
7106Kemuel VegaBoys 9-109M 9:28.5+0:59.9+11.78%89.46%9.76%9.23%
8125Ava CooperGirls 7-88F 9:57.0+1:28.4+17.38%85.19%5.24%4.68%
9114Madeleine DrummGirls 9-109F 10:04.3+1:35.7+18.82%84.16%4.08%3.51%
10123Grace SchnittgerGirls 7-87F 10:07.0+1:38.4+19.35%83.79%3.65%3.08%
11118Ewan HuttingBoys 7-87M 10:13.8+1:45.2+20.68%82.86%2.57%2.00%
12116Emma DidierGirls 9-1010F 10:18.1+1:49.5+21.53%82.28%1.89%1.31%
13103Elijah DidierBoys 9-109M 10:26.3+1:57.7+23.14%81.21%0.59%0.00%
14129Maddox PriceBoys 7-88M 10:27.3+1:58.7+23.34%81.08%0.43%-0.16%
15124Emma ShifrinGirls 7-87F 10:40.9+2:12.3+26.01%79.36%-1.73%-2.33%
16121Martina BuenoGirls 7-87F 10:55.4+2:26.8+28.86%77.60%-4.03%-4.65%
17104Miles HuttingBoys 9-109M 11:01.6+2:33.0+30.08%76.87%-5.02%-5.64%
18128Annemarie PercivalGirls 7-88F 11:02.5+2:33.9+30.26%76.77%-5.16%-5.78%
19120Jack DrummBoys 7-88M 11:03.7+2:35.1+30.50%76.63%-5.35%-5.97%
20105Sanjay ShanmugamBoys 9-109M 11:19.9+2:51.3+33.68%74.81%-7.92%-8.56%
21117Lily FergusonGirls 9-1010F 11:34.3+3:05.7+36.51%73.25%-10.21%-10.86%
22122Ashlyn KrausGirls 7-87F 11:43.9+3:15.3+38.40%72.25%-11.73%-12.39%
23109Jack BlischeBoys 9-1010M 11:46.7+3:18.1+38.95%71.97%-12.18%-12.84%
24107Colby VermeBoys 9-109M 12:38.4+4:09.8+49.12%67.06%-20.38%-21.09%
25101Vedant BhagwatBoys 9-109M 13:59.9+5:31.3+65.14%60.55%-33.32%-34.11%
  • Intermediate Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1115Margaret HunterGirls 9-109F 8:47.9--100%14.37%13.82%
2127Maggie SchnittgerGirls 7-88F 8:55.1+0:07.2+1.36%98.65%13.20%12.64%
3113Maria Camila BuenoGirls 9-109F 9:11.6+0:23.7+4.49%95.70%10.53%9.95%
4125Ava CooperGirls 7-88F 9:57.0+1:09.1+13.09%88.43%3.16%2.54%
5114Madeleine DrummGirls 9-109F 10:04.3+1:16.4+14.47%87.36%1.98%1.35%
6123Grace SchnittgerGirls 7-87F 10:07.0+1:19.1+14.98%86.97%1.54%0.91%
7116Emma DidierGirls 9-1010F 10:18.1+1:30.2+17.09%85.41%-0.26%-0.91%
8124Emma ShifrinGirls 7-87F 10:40.9+1:53.0+21.41%82.37%-3.96%-4.63%
9121Martina BuenoGirls 7-87F 10:55.4+2:07.5+24.15%80.55%-6.31%-7.00%
10128Annemarie PercivalGirls 7-88F 11:02.5+2:14.6+25.50%79.68%-7.46%-8.15%
11117Lily FergusonGirls 9-1010F 11:34.3+2:46.4+31.52%76.03%-12.62%-13.35%
12122Ashlyn KrausGirls 7-87F 11:43.9+2:56.0+33.34%75.00%-14.18%-14.91%
  • Intermediate Female - Girls 7-8
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1127Maggie SchnittgerGirls 7-88F 8:55.1--100%14.91%16.51%
2125Ava CooperGirls 7-88F 9:57.0+1:01.9+11.57%89.63%5.06%6.85%
3123Grace SchnittgerGirls 7-87F 10:07.0+1:11.9+13.44%88.15%3.47%5.29%
4124Emma ShifrinGirls 7-87F 10:40.9+1:45.8+19.77%83.49%-1.92%0.00%
5121Martina BuenoGirls 7-87F 10:55.4+2:00.3+22.48%81.64%-4.23%-2.26%
6128Annemarie PercivalGirls 7-88F 11:02.5+2:07.4+23.81%80.77%-5.35%-3.37%
7122Ashlyn KrausGirls 7-87F 11:43.9+2:48.8+31.55%76.02%-11.94%-9.83%
  • Intermediate Female - Girls 9-10
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1115Margaret HunterGirls 9-109F 8:47.9--100%11.91%12.64%
2113Maria Camila BuenoGirls 9-109F 9:11.6+0:23.7+4.49%95.70%7.95%8.72%
3114Madeleine DrummGirls 9-109F 10:04.3+1:16.4+14.47%87.36%-0.84%0.00%
4116Emma DidierGirls 9-1010F 10:18.1+1:30.2+17.09%85.41%-3.15%-2.28%
5117Lily FergusonGirls 9-1010F 11:34.3+2:46.4+31.52%76.03%-15.86%-14.89%
  • Intermediate Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1112Jabin SierraBoys 9-1010M 8:28.6--100%20.83%18.92%
2130Archer PriceBoys 9-1010M 9:02.8+0:34.2+6.72%93.70%15.51%13.47%
3110Noah McNeillBoys 9-1010M 9:14.3+0:45.7+8.99%91.76%13.72%11.64%
4106Kemuel VegaBoys 9-109M 9:28.5+0:59.9+11.78%89.46%11.51%9.37%
5118Ewan HuttingBoys 7-87M 10:13.8+1:45.2+20.68%82.86%4.46%2.15%
6103Elijah DidierBoys 9-109M 10:26.3+1:57.7+23.14%81.21%2.51%0.16%
7129Maddox PriceBoys 7-88M 10:27.3+1:58.7+23.34%81.08%2.36%0.00%
8104Miles HuttingBoys 9-109M 11:01.6+2:33.0+30.08%76.87%-2.98%-5.47%
9120Jack DrummBoys 7-88M 11:03.7+2:35.1+30.50%76.63%-3.31%-5.80%
10105Sanjay ShanmugamBoys 9-109M 11:19.9+2:51.3+33.68%74.81%-5.83%-8.39%
11109Jack BlischeBoys 9-1010M 11:46.7+3:18.1+38.95%71.97%-10.00%-12.66%
12107Colby VermeBoys 9-109M 12:38.4+4:09.8+49.12%67.06%-18.05%-20.90%
13101Vedant BhagwatBoys 9-109M 13:59.9+5:31.3+65.14%60.55%-30.73%-33.89%
  • Intermediate Male - Boys 7-8
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1118Ewan HuttingBoys 7-87M 10:13.8--100%3.33%2.15%
2129Maddox PriceBoys 7-88M 10:27.3+0:13.5+2.20%97.85%1.20%0.00%
3120Jack DrummBoys 7-88M 11:03.7+0:49.9+8.13%92.48%-4.53%-5.80%
  • Intermediate Male - Boys 9-10
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1112Jabin SierraBoys 9-1010M 8:28.6--100%21.11%21.02%
2130Archer PriceBoys 9-1010M 9:02.8+0:34.2+6.72%93.70%15.81%15.71%
3110Noah McNeillBoys 9-1010M 9:14.3+0:45.7+8.99%91.76%14.02%13.92%
4106Kemuel VegaBoys 9-109M 9:28.5+0:59.9+11.78%89.46%11.82%11.72%
5103Elijah DidierBoys 9-109M 10:26.3+1:57.7+23.14%81.21%2.85%2.74%
6104Miles HuttingBoys 9-109M 11:01.6+2:33.0+30.08%76.87%-2.62%-2.74%
7105Sanjay ShanmugamBoys 9-109M 11:19.9+2:51.3+33.68%74.81%-5.46%-5.58%
8109Jack BlischeBoys 9-1010M 11:46.7+3:18.1+38.95%71.97%-9.62%-9.74%
9107Colby VermeBoys 9-109M 12:38.4+4:09.8+49.12%67.06%-17.64%-17.77%
10101Vedant BhagwatBoys 9-109M 13:59.9+5:31.3+65.14%60.55%-30.28%-30.43%
  • Long - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1208Rory HafernickBoys 13-1414M 12:45.8--100%29.54%25.50%
2203Jacob CampaBoys 13-1413M 12:49.1+0:03.3+0.43%99.57%29.24%25.18%
3211Jay HunterBoys 11-1211M 14:33.6+1:47.8+14.08%87.66%19.62%15.02%
4221Abigail VegaGirls 11-1212F 15:21.2+2:35.4+20.29%83.13%15.24%10.38%
5210Fernanda OsunaGirls 13-1414F 15:28.8+2:43.0+21.28%82.45%14.54%9.65%
6219Madelyn McNeillGirls 11-1212F 15:44.7+2:58.9+23.36%81.06%13.08%8.10%
7206Austin GeorgeBoys 13-1413M 16:04.3+3:18.5+25.92%79.42%11.28%6.19%
8220Andie TorresGirls 11-1212F 16:19.2+3:33.4+27.87%78.21%9.91%4.74%
9222Cameron PercivalBoys 11-1211M 16:19.8+3:34.0+27.94%78.16%9.85%4.68%
10205Noah DidierBoys 13-1413M 16:19.9+3:34.1+27.96%78.15%9.84%4.67%
11212Erik TorresBoys 11-1211M 17:56.0+5:10.2+40.51%71.17%1.00%-4.67%
12217Samantha CampaGirls 11-1212F 18:20.5+5:34.7+43.71%69.59%-1.25%-7.06%
13209Faye FergusonGirls 13-1413F 19:08.1+6:22.3+49.92%66.70%-5.63%-11.69%
14204Adrian CardenasBoys 13-1413M 19:35.1+6:49.3+53.45%65.17%-8.12%-14.31%
15224Makayla CokerGirls 13-1413F 19:56.7+7:10.9+56.27%63.99%-10.10%-16.42%
16223Kiley CokerGirls 13-1413F 20:31.6+7:45.8+60.83%62.18%-13.32%-19.81%
17216Nadia CardenasGirls 11-1211F 21:54.3+9:08.5+71.62%58.27%-20.92%-27.86%
18213Riley VermeBoys 11-1211M 22:22.3+9:36.5+75.28%57.05%-23.50%-30.58%
19218Hailee GundredGirls 11-1212F 24:20.1+11:34.3+90.66%52.45%-34.34%-42.04%
20201Kaitlyn UptonGirls 15-1616F 26:26.5+13:40.7+107.17%48.27%-45.97%-54.34%
  • Long Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1221Abigail VegaGirls 11-1212F 15:21.2--100%20.91%19.76%
2210Fernanda OsunaGirls 13-1414F 15:28.8+0:07.6+0.83%99.18%20.25%19.10%
3219Madelyn McNeillGirls 11-1212F 15:44.7+0:23.5+2.55%97.51%18.89%17.72%
4220Andie TorresGirls 11-1212F 16:19.2+0:58.0+6.30%94.08%15.93%14.71%
5217Samantha CampaGirls 11-1212F 18:20.5+2:59.3+19.46%83.71%5.51%4.15%
6209Faye FergusonGirls 13-1413F 19:08.1+3:46.9+24.63%80.24%1.43%0.00%
7224Makayla CokerGirls 13-1413F 19:56.7+4:35.5+29.91%76.98%-2.75%-4.23%
8223Kiley CokerGirls 13-1413F 20:31.6+5:10.4+33.70%74.80%-5.74%-7.27%
9216Nadia CardenasGirls 11-1211F 21:54.3+6:33.1+42.67%70.09%-12.84%-14.48%
10218Hailee GundredGirls 11-1212F 24:20.1+8:58.9+58.50%63.09%-25.36%-27.18%
11201Kaitlyn UptonGirls 15-1616F 26:26.5+11:05.3+72.22%58.06%-36.22%-38.18%
  • Long Female - Girls 11-12
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1221Abigail VegaGirls 11-1212F 15:21.2--100%17.75%11.41%
2219Madelyn McNeillGirls 11-1212F 15:44.7+0:23.5+2.55%97.51%15.65%9.15%
3220Andie TorresGirls 11-1212F 16:19.2+0:58.0+6.30%94.08%12.57%5.83%
4217Samantha CampaGirls 11-1212F 18:20.5+2:59.3+19.46%83.71%1.74%-5.83%
5216Nadia CardenasGirls 11-1211F 21:54.3+6:33.1+42.67%70.09%-17.35%-26.39%
6218Hailee GundredGirls 11-1212F 24:20.1+8:58.9+58.50%63.09%-30.37%-40.41%
  • Long Female - Girls 13-14
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1210Fernanda OsunaGirls 13-1414F 15:28.8--100%17.54%20.78%
2209Faye FergusonGirls 13-1413F 19:08.1+3:39.3+23.61%80.90%-1.94%2.07%
3224Makayla CokerGirls 13-1413F 19:56.7+4:27.9+28.84%77.61%-6.25%-2.07%
4223Kiley CokerGirls 13-1413F 20:31.6+5:02.8+32.60%75.41%-9.35%-5.05%
  • Long Female - Girls 15-16
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1201Kaitlyn UptonGirls 15-1616F 26:26.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Long Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1208Rory HafernickBoys 13-1414M 12:45.8--100%22.78%21.84%
2203Jacob CampaBoys 13-1413M 12:49.1+0:03.3+0.43%99.57%22.45%21.50%
3211Jay HunterBoys 11-1211M 14:33.6+1:47.8+14.08%87.66%11.91%10.84%
4206Austin GeorgeBoys 13-1413M 16:04.3+3:18.5+25.92%79.42%2.77%1.58%
5222Cameron PercivalBoys 11-1211M 16:19.8+3:34.0+27.94%78.16%1.21%0.00%
6205Noah DidierBoys 13-1413M 16:19.9+3:34.1+27.96%78.15%1.20%-0.01%
7212Erik TorresBoys 11-1211M 17:56.0+5:10.2+40.51%71.17%-8.49%-9.82%
8204Adrian CardenasBoys 13-1413M 19:35.1+6:49.3+53.45%65.17%-18.49%-19.93%
9213Riley VermeBoys 11-1211M 22:22.3+9:36.5+75.28%57.05%-35.34%-37.00%
  • Long Male - Boys 11-12
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1211Jay HunterBoys 11-1211M 14:33.6--100%18.20%15.01%
2222Cameron PercivalBoys 11-1211M 16:19.8+1:46.2+12.16%89.16%8.25%4.68%
3212Erik TorresBoys 11-1211M 17:56.0+3:22.4+23.17%81.19%-0.76%-4.68%
4213Riley VermeBoys 11-1211M 22:22.3+7:48.7+53.65%65.08%-25.69%-30.59%
  • Long Male - Boys 13-14
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1208Rory HafernickBoys 13-1414M 12:45.8--100%17.73%20.58%
2203Jacob CampaBoys 13-1413M 12:49.1+0:03.3+0.43%99.57%17.38%20.24%
3206Austin GeorgeBoys 13-1413M 16:04.3+3:18.5+25.92%79.42%-3.59%0.00%
4205Noah DidierBoys 13-1413M 16:19.9+3:34.1+27.96%78.15%-5.27%-1.62%
5204Adrian CardenasBoys 13-1413M 19:35.1+6:49.3+53.45%65.17%-26.24%-21.86%
  • Short - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
123Sarah VegaGirls 5-66F 4:03.9--100%9.29%9.09%
224Griffin PriceBoys 5-66M 4:06.3+0:02.4+0.98%99.03%8.40%8.20%
318Nathan DidierBoys 5-66M 4:20.1+0:16.2+6.64%93.77%3.27%3.06%
422Melanka ShanmugamGirls 5-66F 4:36.5+0:32.6+13.37%88.21%-2.83%-3.06%
520Alessia LopezGirls 5-66F 4:37.0+0:33.1+13.57%88.05%-3.02%-3.24%
619Julia CooperGirls 5-65F 5:09.5+1:05.6+26.90%78.80%-15.11%-15.36%
  • Short Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
123Sarah VegaGirls 5-66F 4:03.9--100%11.86%11.87%
222Melanka ShanmugamGirls 5-66F 4:36.5+0:32.6+13.37%88.21%0.08%0.09%
320Alessia LopezGirls 5-66F 4:37.0+0:33.1+13.57%88.05%-0.10%-0.09%
419Julia CooperGirls 5-65F 5:09.5+1:05.6+26.90%78.80%-11.84%-11.83%
  • Short Female - Girls 5-6
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
123Sarah VegaGirls 5-66F 4:03.9--100%11.86%11.87%
222Melanka ShanmugamGirls 5-66F 4:36.5+0:32.6+13.37%88.21%0.08%0.09%
320Alessia LopezGirls 5-66F 4:37.0+0:33.1+13.57%88.05%-0.10%-0.09%
419Julia CooperGirls 5-65F 5:09.5+1:05.6+26.90%78.80%-11.84%-11.83%
  • Short Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
124Griffin PriceBoys 5-66M 4:06.3--100%2.73%2.73%
218Nathan DidierBoys 5-66M 4:20.1+0:13.8+5.60%94.69%-2.73%-2.73%
  • Short Male - Boys 5-6
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
124Griffin PriceBoys 5-66M 4:06.3--100%2.73%2.73%
218Nathan DidierBoys 5-66M 4:20.1+0:13.8+5.60%94.69%-2.73%-2.73%