Fillmore 5K

Saturday, July 20, 2019 9:01 AM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Moravia, NY, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 55
Category results: Exclude top 1 overall
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.0
Updated: Wednesday, August 7, 2019 5:35 PM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Fillmore 5K

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1356Chris Mason 30-3930M 18:42.4--100%34.16%32.08%6:02.1
2351Jimmy VasileAuburn, NY 11-1515M 18:53.2+0:10.8+0.96%99.05%33.53%31.43%6:05.5
3332Kevin JustianMoravia, NY 40-4948M 19:56.2+1:13.8+6.58%93.83%29.83%27.62%6:25.9
4308Miles BaroodyAuburn, NY 11-1513M 20:05.5+1:23.1+7.40%93.11%29.29%27.06%6:28.9
5311Keegan BradyAuburn, NY 11-1513M 20:49.6+2:07.2+11.33%89.82%26.70%24.39%6:43.1
6361Brad Hatfield 30-3936M 20:50.8+2:08.4+11.44%89.73%26.63%24.32%6:43.5
7314Jerry CzyzAuburn, NY 11-1514M 20:51.1+2:08.7+11.47%89.71%26.61%24.30%6:43.6
8335Alan LockettLansing, NY 60-6962M 20:52.6+2:10.2+11.60%89.61%26.52%24.21%6:44.1
9321Owen GasperAuburn, NY 11-1511M 20:59.5+2:17.1+12.21%89.11%26.12%23.79%6:46.3
10319Connor GasperAuburn, NY 11-1515M 21:33.7+2:51.3+15.26%86.76%24.11%21.72%6:57.3
11312Kyleen BradyAuburn, NY 11-1511F 21:39.7+2:57.3+15.80%86.36%23.76%21.36%6:59.2
12359Mark Craver 50-5957M 21:41.8+2:59.4+15.98%86.22%23.64%21.23%6:59.9
13346Andrew RothGroton, NY 19-2925M 21:51.1+3:08.7+16.81%85.61%23.09%20.67%7:02.9
14307Elizabeth BaroodyAuburn, NY 11-1513F 21:52.3+3:09.9+16.92%85.53%23.02%20.59%7:03.3
15344Ryan ParseghianKing Ferry, NY 30-3936M 22:01.3+3:18.9+17.72%84.95%22.49%20.05%7:06.2
16309Oliver BaroodyAuburn, NY 11-1515M 22:34.9+3:52.5+20.71%82.84%20.52%18.02%7:17.1
17327John HohmIthaca, NY 30-3934M 22:41.2+3:58.8+21.28%82.46%20.15%17.64%7:19.1
18337Bethany LorenzoAuburn, NY 11-1514F 22:58.3+4:15.9+22.80%81.43%19.15%16.60%7:24.6
19362Andrew Snell 40-4946M 23:12.4+4:30.0+24.06%80.61%18.32%15.75%7:29.1
20360Sarah Subin 30-3939F 24:24.7+5:42.3+30.50%76.63%14.08%11.37%7:52.5
21329Christopher HowardAuburn, NY 11-1513M 24:29.8+5:47.4+30.95%76.36%13.78%11.06%7:54.1
22301Aidan ArcherAuburn, NY 11-1514M 24:51.1+6:08.7+32.85%75.27%12.53%9.78%8:01.0
23330Jan HunsingerMoravia, NY 60-6960M 25:13.3+6:30.9+34.83%74.17%11.23%8.43%8:08.1
24316Carl FranckIthaca, NY 60-6967M 26:25.0+7:42.6+41.22%70.81%7.02%4.09%8:31.3
25326Pamela HamptonMoravia, NY 40-4945F 26:36.7+7:54.3+42.26%70.29%6.34%3.39%8:35.1
26357Brandon Arukaki 30-3939M 26:55.6+8:13.2+43.94%69.47%5.23%2.24%8:41.1
27315Tonya EngstIthaca, NY 50-5951F 26:57.7+8:15.3+44.13%69.38%5.11%2.11%8:41.8
28304Audrey BalanderCortland, NY 60-6962F 28:07.6+9:25.2+50.36%66.51%1.01%-2.11%9:04.4
29320Jeffrey GasperAuburn, NY 40-4943M 28:09.1+9:26.7+50.49%66.45%0.92%-2.21%9:04.9
30323Dennis GilyardEndicott, NY 60-6968M 28:20.5+9:38.1+51.51%66.00%0.25%-2.90%9:08.5
31318Jean GallagherFreeville, NY 30-3932F 29:24.4+10:42.0+57.20%63.61%-3.50%-6.76%9:29.1
32302Jase BaeseIthaca, NY 40-4947M 29:37.9+10:55.5+58.40%63.13%-4.29%-7.58%9:33.5
33317Emily FrancoLansing 40-4949F 29:38.2+10:55.8+58.43%63.12%-4.31%-7.60%9:33.6
34328Bill HowardGroton, NY 50-5950M 29:38.5+10:56.1+58.46%63.11%-4.33%-7.62%9:33.7
35366Allison Murray 30-3933F 29:47.5+11:05.1+59.26%62.79%-4.85%-8.16%9:36.6
36341Amelia OtisKing Ferry, NY 30-3930F 30:00.1+11:17.7+60.38%62.35%-5.59%-8.92%9:40.7
37343Ellis ParseghianKing Ferry, NY 19-2922M 30:00.4+11:18.0+60.41%62.34%-5.61%-8.94%9:40.8
38350Jacob VargaAuburn, NY 10 and under10M 30:18.1+11:35.7+61.98%61.73%-6.65%-10.01%9:46.5
39345Joseph ReynoldsNewfield 70 and up74M 31:51.4+13:09.0+70.30%58.72%-12.12%-15.66%10:16.6
40355Meghan WinksAuburn, NY 11-1511F 32:12.1+13:29.7+72.14%58.09%-13.34%-16.91%10:23.2
41322Tracy GearietyMoravia, NY 40-4947F 32:28.9+13:46.5+73.64%57.59%-14.32%-17.93%10:28.7
42348Kezia SullivanVenice Center, NY 30-3938F 32:41.5+13:59.1+74.76%57.22%-15.06%-18.69%10:32.7
43354Teagan WilburAuburn, NY 11-1511M 33:11.8+14:29.4+77.46%56.35%-16.84%-20.52%10:42.5
44365Corey Murray 30-3936M 34:33.7+15:51.3+84.76%54.13%-21.64%-25.48%11:08.9
45358Heather Justian 40-4940F 34:48.4+16:06.0+86.07%53.74%-22.50%-26.37%11:13.7
46306Stelios BaneyAuburn, NY 10 and under10M 36:55.9+18:13.5+97.43%50.65%-29.98%-34.08%11:54.8
47334Kim KelchnerCortland, NY 40-4941F 38:16.0+19:33.6+104.56%48.89%-34.68%-38.93%12:20.6
48303Jackson BakerSkaneateles, NY 11-1512M 39:48.7+21:06.3+112.82%46.99%-40.12%-44.54%12:50.5
49305Ilias BaneyAuburn, NY 10 and under8M 39:49.0+21:06.6+112.85%46.98%-40.14%-44.56%12:50.6
50353Evelyn WilburAuburn, NY 10 and under8F 40:42.4+22:00.0+117.61%45.95%-43.27%-47.79%13:07.9
51349Patrick SullivanVenice Center, NY 30-3933M 41:45.7+23:03.3+123.24%44.79%-46.98%-51.62%13:28.3
52342Kathryn Palmer-SmithMoravia, NY 30-3937F 42:00.4+23:18.0+124.55%44.53%-47.85%-52.51%13:33.0
53347Kirill ShcherbakovIthaca, NY 10 and under8M 44:59.2+26:16.8+140.48%41.58%-58.33%-63.33%14:30.7
54352Angela WhiteMoravia, NY 50-5956F 45:07.9+26:25.5+141.26%41.45%-58.84%-63.85%14:33.5
-340Karl O'LearyTrumansburg, NY 40-4940M DNF------
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1312Kyleen BradyAuburn, NY 11-1511F 21:39.7--100%30.21%27.29%6:59.2
2307Elizabeth BaroodyAuburn, NY 11-1513F 21:52.3+0:12.6+0.97%99.04%29.54%26.58%7:03.3
3337Bethany LorenzoAuburn, NY 11-1514F 22:58.3+1:18.6+6.05%94.30%25.99%22.89%7:24.6
4360Sarah Subin 30-3939F 24:24.7+2:45.0+12.70%88.73%21.35%18.06%7:52.5
5326Pamela HamptonMoravia, NY 40-4945F 26:36.7+4:57.0+22.85%81.40%14.26%10.67%8:35.1
6315Tonya EngstIthaca, NY 50-5951F 26:57.7+5:18.0+24.47%80.34%13.14%9.50%8:41.8
7304Audrey BalanderCortland, NY 60-6962F 28:07.6+6:27.9+29.85%77.01%9.38%5.59%9:04.4
8318Jean GallagherFreeville, NY 30-3932F 29:24.4+7:44.7+35.75%73.66%5.26%1.29%9:29.1
9317Emily FrancoLansing 40-4949F 29:38.2+7:58.5+36.82%73.09%4.52%0.52%9:33.6
10366Allison Murray 30-3933F 29:47.5+8:07.8+37.53%72.71%4.02%0.00%9:36.6
11341Amelia OtisKing Ferry, NY 30-3930F 30:00.1+8:20.4+38.50%72.20%3.34%-0.70%9:40.7
12355Meghan WinksAuburn, NY 11-1511F 32:12.1+10:32.4+48.66%67.27%-3.74%-8.09%10:23.2
13322Tracy GearietyMoravia, NY 40-4947F 32:28.9+10:49.2+49.95%66.69%-4.65%-9.03%10:28.7
14348Kezia SullivanVenice Center, NY 30-3938F 32:41.5+11:01.8+50.92%66.26%-5.32%-9.73%10:32.7
15358Heather Justian 40-4940F 34:48.4+13:08.7+60.68%62.23%-12.14%-16.83%11:13.7
16334Kim KelchnerCortland, NY 40-4941F 38:16.0+16:36.3+76.66%56.61%-23.28%-28.45%12:20.6
17353Evelyn WilburAuburn, NY 10 and under8F 40:42.4+19:02.7+87.92%53.21%-31.15%-36.64%13:07.9
18342Kathryn Palmer-SmithMoravia, NY 30-3937F 42:00.4+20:20.7+93.92%51.57%-35.33%-41.00%13:33.0
19352Angela WhiteMoravia, NY 50-5956F 45:07.9+23:28.2+108.35%48.00%-45.40%-51.49%14:33.5
  • Female - 10 and under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1353Evelyn WilburAuburn, NY 10 and under8F 40:42.4--100%0.00%0.00%13:07.9
  • Female - 11-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1307Elizabeth BaroodyAuburn, NY 11-1513F 21:52.3--100%14.84%4.79%7:03.3
2337Bethany LorenzoAuburn, NY 11-1514F 22:58.3+1:06.0+5.03%95.21%10.55%0.00%7:24.6
3355Meghan WinksAuburn, NY 11-1511F 32:12.1+10:19.8+47.23%67.92%-25.39%-40.18%10:23.2
  • Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1360Sarah Subin 30-3939F 24:24.7--100%22.22%18.35%7:52.5
2318Jean GallagherFreeville, NY 30-3932F 29:24.4+4:59.7+20.46%83.01%6.30%1.64%9:29.1
3366Allison Murray 30-3933F 29:47.5+5:22.8+22.04%81.94%5.08%0.35%9:36.6
4341Amelia OtisKing Ferry, NY 30-3930F 30:00.1+5:35.4+22.90%81.37%4.41%-0.35%9:40.7
5348Kezia SullivanVenice Center, NY 30-3938F 32:41.5+8:16.8+33.92%74.67%-4.16%-9.35%10:32.7
6342Kathryn Palmer-SmithMoravia, NY 30-3937F 42:00.4+17:35.7+72.08%58.11%-33.84%-40.51%13:33.0
  • Female - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1326Pamela HamptonMoravia, NY 40-4945F 26:36.7--100%17.77%18.07%8:35.1
2317Emily FrancoLansing 40-4949F 29:38.2+3:01.5+11.37%89.79%8.42%8.76%9:33.6
3322Tracy GearietyMoravia, NY 40-4947F 32:28.9+5:52.2+22.06%81.93%-0.37%0.00%10:28.7
4358Heather Justian 40-4940F 34:48.4+8:11.7+30.79%76.46%-7.56%-7.16%11:13.7
5334Kim KelchnerCortland, NY 40-4941F 38:16.0+11:39.3+43.80%69.54%-18.25%-17.81%12:20.6
  • Female - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1315Tonya EngstIthaca, NY 50-5951F 26:57.7--100%25.20%25.20%8:41.8
2352Angela WhiteMoravia, NY 50-5956F 45:07.9+18:10.2+67.39%59.74%-25.20%-25.20%14:33.5
  • Female - 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1304Audrey BalanderCortland, NY 60-6962F 28:07.6--100%0.00%0.00%9:04.4
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1356Chris Mason 30-3930M 18:42.4--100%30.68%24.73%6:02.1
2351Jimmy VasileAuburn, NY 11-1515M 18:53.2+0:10.8+0.96%99.05%30.01%24.00%6:05.5
3332Kevin JustianMoravia, NY 40-4948M 19:56.2+1:13.8+6.58%93.83%26.12%19.78%6:25.9
4308Miles BaroodyAuburn, NY 11-1513M 20:05.5+1:23.1+7.40%93.11%25.55%19.15%6:28.9
5311Keegan BradyAuburn, NY 11-1513M 20:49.6+2:07.2+11.33%89.82%22.83%16.20%6:43.1
6361Brad Hatfield 30-3936M 20:50.8+2:08.4+11.44%89.73%22.75%16.12%6:43.5
7314Jerry CzyzAuburn, NY 11-1514M 20:51.1+2:08.7+11.47%89.71%22.73%16.10%6:43.6
8335Alan LockettLansing, NY 60-6962M 20:52.6+2:10.2+11.60%89.61%22.64%15.99%6:44.1
9321Owen GasperAuburn, NY 11-1511M 20:59.5+2:17.1+12.21%89.11%22.21%15.53%6:46.3
10319Connor GasperAuburn, NY 11-1515M 21:33.7+2:51.3+15.26%86.76%20.10%13.24%6:57.3
11359Mark Craver 50-5957M 21:41.8+2:59.4+15.98%86.22%19.60%12.70%6:59.9
12346Andrew RothGroton, NY 19-2925M 21:51.1+3:08.7+16.81%85.61%19.03%12.07%7:02.9
13344Ryan ParseghianKing Ferry, NY 30-3936M 22:01.3+3:18.9+17.72%84.95%18.40%11.39%7:06.2
14309Oliver BaroodyAuburn, NY 11-1515M 22:34.9+3:52.5+20.71%82.84%16.32%9.13%7:17.1
15327John HohmIthaca, NY 30-3934M 22:41.2+3:58.8+21.28%82.46%15.93%8.71%7:19.1
16362Andrew Snell 40-4946M 23:12.4+4:30.0+24.06%80.61%14.01%6.62%7:29.1
17329Christopher HowardAuburn, NY 11-1513M 24:29.8+5:47.4+30.95%76.36%9.23%1.43%7:54.1
18301Aidan ArcherAuburn, NY 11-1514M 24:51.1+6:08.7+32.85%75.27%7.91%0.00%8:01.0
19330Jan HunsingerMoravia, NY 60-6960M 25:13.3+6:30.9+34.83%74.17%6.54%-1.49%8:08.1
20316Carl FranckIthaca, NY 60-6967M 26:25.0+7:42.6+41.22%70.81%2.11%-6.30%8:31.3
21357Brandon Arukaki 30-3939M 26:55.6+8:13.2+43.94%69.47%0.22%-8.35%8:41.1
22320Jeffrey GasperAuburn, NY 40-4943M 28:09.1+9:26.7+50.49%66.45%-4.32%-13.28%9:04.9
23323Dennis GilyardEndicott, NY 60-6968M 28:20.5+9:38.1+51.51%66.00%-5.02%-14.04%9:08.5
24302Jase BaeseIthaca, NY 40-4947M 29:37.9+10:55.5+58.40%63.13%-9.80%-19.23%9:33.5
25328Bill HowardGroton, NY 50-5950M 29:38.5+10:56.1+58.46%63.11%-9.84%-19.27%9:33.7
26343Ellis ParseghianKing Ferry, NY 19-2922M 30:00.4+11:18.0+60.41%62.34%-11.19%-20.74%9:40.8
27350Jacob VargaAuburn, NY 10 and under10M 30:18.1+11:35.7+61.98%61.73%-12.28%-21.93%9:46.5
28345Joseph ReynoldsNewfield 70 and up74M 31:51.4+13:09.0+70.30%58.72%-18.05%-28.19%10:16.6
29354Teagan WilburAuburn, NY 11-1511M 33:11.8+14:29.4+77.46%56.35%-23.01%-33.58%10:42.5
30365Corey Murray 30-3936M 34:33.7+15:51.3+84.76%54.13%-28.07%-39.07%11:08.9
31306Stelios BaneyAuburn, NY 10 and under10M 36:55.9+18:13.5+97.43%50.65%-36.85%-48.61%11:54.8
32303Jackson BakerSkaneateles, NY 11-1512M 39:48.7+21:06.3+112.82%46.99%-47.52%-60.20%12:50.5
33305Ilias BaneyAuburn, NY 10 and under8M 39:49.0+21:06.6+112.85%46.98%-47.54%-60.22%12:50.6
34349Patrick SullivanVenice Center, NY 30-3933M 41:45.7+23:03.3+123.24%44.79%-54.75%-68.04%13:28.3
35347Kirill ShcherbakovIthaca, NY 10 and under8M 44:59.2+26:16.8+140.48%41.58%-66.70%-81.02%14:30.7
-340Karl O'LearyTrumansburg, NY 40-4940M DNF------
  • Male - 10 and under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1350Jacob VargaAuburn, NY 10 and under10M 30:18.1--100%20.28%21.04%9:46.5
2306Stelios BaneyAuburn, NY 10 and under10M 36:55.9+6:37.8+21.88%82.05%2.83%3.76%11:54.8
3305Ilias BaneyAuburn, NY 10 and under8M 39:49.0+9:30.9+31.40%76.10%-4.76%-3.76%12:50.6
4347Kirill ShcherbakovIthaca, NY 10 and under8M 44:59.2+14:41.1+48.46%67.36%-18.36%-17.23%14:30.7
  • Male - 11-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1351Jimmy VasileAuburn, NY 11-1515M 18:53.2--100%22.52%12.41%6:05.5
2308Miles BaroodyAuburn, NY 11-1513M 20:05.5+1:12.3+6.38%94.00%17.58%6.82%6:28.9
3311Keegan BradyAuburn, NY 11-1513M 20:49.6+1:56.4+10.27%90.69%14.56%3.41%6:43.1
4314Jerry CzyzAuburn, NY 11-1514M 20:51.1+1:57.9+10.40%90.58%14.46%3.29%6:43.6
5321Owen GasperAuburn, NY 11-1511M 20:59.5+2:06.3+11.15%89.97%13.89%2.64%6:46.3
6319Connor GasperAuburn, NY 11-1515M 21:33.7+2:40.5+14.16%87.59%11.55%0.00%6:57.3
7309Oliver BaroodyAuburn, NY 11-1515M 22:34.9+3:41.7+19.56%83.64%7.37%-4.73%7:17.1
8329Christopher HowardAuburn, NY 11-1513M 24:29.8+5:36.6+29.70%77.10%-0.49%-13.61%7:54.1
9301Aidan ArcherAuburn, NY 11-1514M 24:51.1+5:57.9+31.58%76.00%-1.95%-15.26%8:01.0
10354Teagan WilburAuburn, NY 11-1511M 33:11.8+14:18.6+75.77%56.89%-36.18%-53.96%10:42.5
11303Jackson BakerSkaneateles, NY 11-1512M 39:48.7+20:55.5+110.79%47.44%-63.32%-84.64%12:50.5
  • Male - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1346Andrew RothGroton, NY 19-2925M 21:51.1--100%15.73%15.73%7:02.9
2343Ellis ParseghianKing Ferry, NY 19-2922M 30:00.4+8:09.3+37.32%72.82%-15.73%-15.73%9:40.8
  • Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1361Brad Hatfield 30-3936M 20:50.8--100%25.90%15.96%6:43.5
2344Ryan ParseghianKing Ferry, NY 30-3936M 22:01.3+1:10.5+5.64%94.66%21.73%11.23%7:06.2
3327John HohmIthaca, NY 30-3934M 22:41.2+1:50.4+8.83%91.89%19.36%8.55%7:19.1
4357Brandon Arukaki 30-3939M 26:55.6+6:04.8+29.17%77.42%4.29%-8.55%8:41.1
5365Corey Murray 30-3936M 34:33.7+13:42.9+65.79%60.32%-22.85%-39.32%11:08.9
6349Patrick SullivanVenice Center, NY 30-3933M 41:45.7+20:54.9+100.33%49.92%-48.44%-68.35%13:28.3
  • Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1332Kevin JustianMoravia, NY 40-4948M 19:56.2--100%20.99%22.36%6:25.9
2362Andrew Snell 40-4946M 23:12.4+3:16.2+16.40%85.91%8.03%9.63%7:29.1
3320Jeffrey GasperAuburn, NY 40-4943M 28:09.1+8:12.9+41.21%70.82%-11.57%-9.63%9:04.9
4302Jase BaeseIthaca, NY 40-4947M 29:37.9+9:41.7+48.63%67.28%-17.44%-15.39%9:33.5
-340Karl O'LearyTrumansburg, NY 40-4940M DNF------
  • Male - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1359Mark Craver 50-5957M 21:41.8--100%15.48%15.48%6:59.9
2328Bill HowardGroton, NY 50-5950M 29:38.5+7:56.7+36.62%73.20%-15.48%-15.48%9:33.7
  • Male - 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1335Alan LockettLansing, NY 60-6962M 20:52.6--100%17.20%19.14%6:44.1
2330Jan HunsingerMoravia, NY 60-6960M 25:13.3+4:20.7+20.81%82.77%-0.03%2.31%8:08.1
3316Carl FranckIthaca, NY 60-6967M 26:25.0+5:32.4+26.54%79.03%-4.77%-2.31%8:31.3
4323Dennis GilyardEndicott, NY 60-6968M 28:20.5+7:27.9+35.76%73.66%-12.40%-9.77%9:08.5
  • Male - 70 and up
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1345Joseph ReynoldsNewfield 70 and up74M 31:51.4--100%0.00%0.00%10:16.6