Clásica de invierno II

Sunday, July 14, 2019 08:33 (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: La Paz, Bolivia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 121
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Sunday, July 21, 2019 21:30 (GMT-4)
Organized by: Harold Santos y Sussy Huarachi
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/events/340350509868464/permalink/366525813917600/
Race notes
Provisional. Tiempos superiores a 4 horas es porque no sabemos qué pasó. Favor ayudar. Algunos números estaban invisibles.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 19 Km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
185Angel Torrez LafuenteCome Caminos Master B (40 a 49)45M 1:08:41.8--100%50.61%40.01%
2121Froilan Calamani Master A (30 a 39)M 1:08:48.2+0:06.4+0.16%99.84%50.54%39.92%
393Juan Pablo Canqui Quispe Master A (30 a 39)34M 1:11:32.2+2:50.4+4.13%96.03%48.57%37.53%
4118Sergio Daga Martinez Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.18M 1:14:31.9+5:50.1+8.49%92.17%46.42%34.92%
575Edwin Ramiro Osco RamosCopacabana - Tiempo, cat y pos revisado Master B (40 a 49)42M 1:16:47.0+8:05.2+11.77%89.47%44.80%32.95%
6117Roberto Leon Pacheco Master A (30 a 39)34M 1:19:26.1+10:44.3+15.63%86.48%42.89%30.64%
773Julio Torrez LauraPiston Bike Master B (40 a 49)47M 1:20:51.7+12:09.9+17.71%84.96%41.87%29.39%
877Ludwing Antonio Gonzales Espinoza24 TRI Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.28M 1:23:10.1+14:28.3+21.07%82.60%40.21%27.38%
987Ali Palabra Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.17M 1:23:13.2+14:31.4+21.14%82.55%40.17%27.33%
1076Manfred AguirreLos Huancas Master C (50 a 59)55M 1:24:05.0+15:23.2+22.40%81.70%39.55%26.58%
1179Brandon Conde Quispe24 TRI Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.24M 1:25:48.4+17:06.6+24.91%80.06%38.31%25.07%
1299Sergio Peñaloza Master B (40 a 49)49M 1:28:08.5+19:26.7+28.31%77.94%36.63%23.03%
13100Helen Valery Gutierrez GutierrezNo cumple el m�nimo de edad. Devolver in Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.14F 1:30:16.4+21:34.6+31.41%76.10%35.10%21.17%
1478Juan Pablo Aguirre CamachoLos Huancas Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.23M 1:31:23.2+22:41.4+33.03%75.17%34.30%20.20%
15107Rolando Vallejos QuispePiston Bike Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.23M 1:33:41.2+24:59.4+36.38%73.33%32.65%18.19%
1690Diego Mayta EstradaTeam Copacabana Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.29M 1:34:41.0+25:59.2+37.83%72.55%31.93%17.32%
1782Alvaro MontesLos Huancas Master C (50 a 59)53M 1:35:21.5+26:39.7+38.81%72.04%31.45%16.73%
1891Edwin Ernesto Mamani CamaTeam Copacabana Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.25M 1:38:45.2+30:03.4+43.75%69.56%29.01%13.77%
19207Sandi MaynesTLC - Tiempo revisado Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.19M 1:39:00.4+30:18.6+44.12%69.39%28.82%13.55%
20102Hans Jefferson Vitre EchaveGuaygua Team Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.16M 1:39:16.4+30:34.6+44.51%69.20%28.63%13.31%
21106Javier Mercado CanedoKTM Bikes Bolivia Master B (40 a 49)41M 1:45:05.7+36:23.9+52.98%65.37%24.45%8.23%
22201Gonzalo AntezanaKTM - 101 verde Master B (40 a 49)44M 1:47:15.8+38:34.0+56.14%64.04%22.89%6.34%
2366Fidel Laura Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.28M 1:50:57.2+42:15.4+61.51%61.91%20.24%3.11%
2498José Luis Callpa BlancoBikerZ Master B (40 a 49)40M 1:52:23.2+43:41.4+63.60%61.13%19.20%1.86%
2596Juan De Dios Gustavo Columba CossioTiempo revisado Master B (40 a 49)45M 1:53:20.3+44:38.5+64.98%60.61%18.52%1.03%
2671Carminia MolinaLos Huancas Master C (50 a 59)52F 1:53:24.8+44:43.0+65.09%60.57%18.47%0.97%
2784Ricardo Villena CastilloCome Caminos - Tiempo, cat y pos revisado Master A (30 a 39)35M 1:53:42.4+45:00.6+65.52%60.42%18.26%0.71%
28112Jose Luis Vargas CalderonTodo Terreno Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.28M 1:54:02.2+45:20.4+66.00%60.24%18.02%0.42%
29203Diego Cano Lavadenz103 verde Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.27M 1:54:31.2+45:49.4+66.70%59.99%17.67%0.00%
30103Felipe Vera LozaTeam Delizia Master D (60+)61M 1:56:25.3+47:43.5+69.47%59.01%16.30%-1.66%
3174Josue HendelPiston Bike Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.18M 2:04:34.0+55:52.2+81.33%55.15%10.45%-8.77%
3267Paola VillanuevaInfinitys - Tiempo revisado Master B (40 a 49)46F 2:04:59.1+56:17.3+81.94%54.96%10.15%-9.14%
3383Fernando AlcócerBikerZ Master C (50 a 59)51M 2:05:10.3+56:28.5+82.21%54.88%10.01%-9.30%
349Vicente ServiaTiempo revisado Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.M 2:07:00.0+58:18.2+84.87%54.09%8.70%-10.90%
3586Andrea Pozo3600 MTB Master B (40 a 49)45F 2:09:08.4+1:00:26.6+87.99%53.20%7.16%-12.77%
3657John GraciaDelizia Team Master A (30 a 39)37M 2:13:05.4+1:04:23.6+93.74%51.62%4.32%-16.22%
3768Diego Mauricio Morales CamposTeam Delizia Master B (40 a 49)46M 2:14:07.6+1:05:25.8+95.24%51.22%3.58%-17.12%
3880Juan Vladimir Candia Master B (40 a 49)45M 2:14:09.9+1:05:28.1+95.30%51.20%3.55%-17.15%
3988Hugo Rodríguez GI.B.B. - Tiempo revisado Master B (40 a 49)46M 2:15:15.0+1:06:33.2+96.88%50.79%2.77%-18.10%
4097Martha Nila Rico Master C (50 a 59)59F 2:16:45.1+1:08:03.3+99.07%50.23%1.69%-19.41%
4172Mirtha Muñoz MoyanoLos Huancas Master D (60+)70F 2:16:57.4+1:08:15.6+99.36%50.16%1.54%-19.59%
42101Sandra SerrateInfinitys Master C (50 a 59)52F 2:19:01.8+1:10:20.0+102.38%49.41%0.05%-21.40%
4389Jasmin Wara Lopez RojasTeam Copacabana Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.17F 2:22:03.1+1:13:21.3+106.78%48.36%-2.12%-24.04%
4495Claudio Felix Cussi Mamani Master A (30 a 39)39M 2:27:40.6+1:18:58.8+114.97%46.52%-6.17%-28.95%
45116Debora Hinojosa Master C (50 a 59)50F 2:35:23.7+1:26:41.9+126.20%44.21%-11.71%-35.69%
46114Fabiola Arduz Master B (40 a 49)47F 2:37:05.1+1:28:23.3+128.66%43.73%-12.93%-37.17%
47115Rafael Gaston Lemaitre Lea�o Master C (50 a 59)50M 3:22:59.2+2:14:17.4+195.48%33.84%-45.93%-77.25%
48110Romy PaniaguaBikerZ Master A (30 a 39)33F 4:18:48.1+3:10:06.3+276.73%26.54%-86.05%-125.99%
4992Daniel Erwin Espejo Vargas24 TRI Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.24M 4:23:25.3+3:14:43.5+283.46%26.08%-89.37%-130.02%
50111Franz Loayza Cordova Master B (40 a 49)47M 4:26:34.3+3:17:52.5+288.04%25.77%-91.64%-132.77%
51104Juan Pablo QuerejazuBicisur Master A (30 a 39)31M 4:35:04.0+3:26:22.2+300.41%24.97%-97.75%-140.19%
52105Danitza AguilarInfinitys Master C (50 a 59)52F 4:35:04.6+3:26:22.8+300.42%24.97%-97.75%-140.20%
53108Victor Hugo Monje Vargas Master A (30 a 39)30M 4:35:05.3+3:26:23.5+300.44%24.97%-97.76%-140.21%
54113Pablo Gallardo Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.28M 4:35:08.1+3:26:26.3+300.51%24.97%-97.80%-140.25%
55205Maria del Pilar Rodriguez Vargas105 verde Master C (50 a 59)51F 4:35:10.0+3:26:28.2+300.55%24.97%-97.82%-140.28%
56206Valeria Palazuelos106 verde Master B (40 a 49)48F 4:35:10.6+3:26:28.8+300.57%24.96%-97.83%-140.29%
57208Pablo Carlos Delgado Ramos24 TRI Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.22M 4:35:11.2+3:26:29.4+300.58%24.96%-97.83%-140.30%
-70Gustavo Fernando Morales Angulo Master B (40 a 49)47M DNF-----
-109Melvi Gonzales Espinoza24 TRI Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.25F DNF-----
  • 19 Km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1100Helen Valery Gutierrez GutierrezNo cumple el m�nimo de edad. Devolver in Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.14F 1:30:16.4--100%47.54%35.77%
271Carminia MolinaLos Huancas Master C (50 a 59)52F 1:53:24.8+23:08.4+25.63%79.60%34.10%19.30%
367Paola VillanuevaInfinitys - Tiempo revisado Master B (40 a 49)46F 2:04:59.1+34:42.7+38.45%72.23%27.37%11.07%
486Andrea Pozo3600 MTB Master B (40 a 49)45F 2:09:08.4+38:52.0+43.05%69.90%24.96%8.11%
597Martha Nila Rico Master C (50 a 59)59F 2:16:45.1+46:28.7+51.49%66.01%20.54%2.70%
672Mirtha Muñoz MoyanoLos Huancas Master D (60+)70F 2:16:57.4+46:41.0+51.71%65.91%20.42%2.55%
7101Sandra SerrateInfinitys Master C (50 a 59)52F 2:19:01.8+48:45.4+54.01%64.93%19.21%1.08%
889Jasmin Wara Lopez RojasTeam Copacabana Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.17F 2:22:03.1+51:46.7+57.36%63.55%17.46%-1.08%
9116Debora Hinojosa Master C (50 a 59)50F 2:35:23.7+1:05:07.3+72.14%58.09%9.70%-10.57%
10114Fabiola Arduz Master B (40 a 49)47F 2:37:05.1+1:06:48.7+74.01%57.47%8.72%-11.77%
11110Romy PaniaguaBikerZ Master A (30 a 39)33F 4:18:48.1+2:48:31.7+186.69%34.88%-50.38%-84.15%
12105Danitza AguilarInfinitys Master C (50 a 59)52F 4:35:04.6+3:04:48.2+204.72%32.82%-59.84%-95.73%
13205Maria del Pilar Rodriguez Vargas105 verde Master C (50 a 59)51F 4:35:10.0+3:04:53.6+204.82%32.81%-59.89%-95.79%
14206Valeria Palazuelos106 verde Master B (40 a 49)48F 4:35:10.6+3:04:54.2+204.83%32.81%-59.90%-95.80%
-109Melvi Gonzales Espinoza24 TRI Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.25F DNF-----
  • 19 Km Female - Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1100Helen Valery Gutierrez GutierrezNo cumple el m�nimo de edad. Devolver in Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.14F 1:30:16.4--100%22.29%22.29%
289Jasmin Wara Lopez RojasTeam Copacabana Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.17F 2:22:03.1+51:46.7+57.36%63.55%-22.29%-22.29%
-109Melvi Gonzales Espinoza24 TRI Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.25F DNF-----
  • 19 Km Female - Master A (30 a 39)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1110Romy PaniaguaBikerZ Master A (30 a 39)33F 4:18:48.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 19 Km Female - Master B (40 a 49)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
167Paola VillanuevaInfinitys - Tiempo revisado Master B (40 a 49)46F 2:04:59.1--100%27.16%12.67%
286Andrea Pozo3600 MTB Master B (40 a 49)45F 2:09:08.4+4:09.3+3.32%96.78%24.74%9.76%
3114Fabiola Arduz Master B (40 a 49)47F 2:37:05.1+32:06.0+25.68%79.57%8.46%-9.76%
4206Valeria Palazuelos106 verde Master B (40 a 49)48F 4:35:10.6+2:30:11.5+120.17%45.42%-60.36%-92.28%
  • 19 Km Female - Master C (50 a 59)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
171Carminia MolinaLos Huancas Master C (50 a 59)52F 1:53:24.8--100%37.85%22.96%
297Martha Nila Rico Master C (50 a 59)59F 2:16:45.1+23:20.3+20.58%82.93%25.06%7.11%
3101Sandra SerrateInfinitys Master C (50 a 59)52F 2:19:01.8+25:37.0+22.59%81.57%23.81%5.56%
4116Debora Hinojosa Master C (50 a 59)50F 2:35:23.7+41:58.9+37.02%72.98%14.84%-5.56%
5105Danitza AguilarInfinitys Master C (50 a 59)52F 4:35:04.6+2:41:39.8+142.54%41.23%-50.75%-86.86%
6205Maria del Pilar Rodriguez Vargas105 verde Master C (50 a 59)51F 4:35:10.0+2:41:45.2+142.62%41.22%-50.80%-86.92%
  • 19 Km Female - Master D (60+)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
172Mirtha Muñoz MoyanoLos Huancas Master D (60+)70F 2:16:57.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 19 Km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
185Angel Torrez LafuenteCome Caminos Master B (40 a 49)45M 1:08:41.8--100%46.48%38.09%
2121Froilan Calamani Master A (30 a 39)M 1:08:48.2+0:06.4+0.16%99.84%46.40%37.99%
393Juan Pablo Canqui Quispe Master A (30 a 39)34M 1:11:32.2+2:50.4+4.13%96.03%44.27%35.53%
4118Sergio Daga Martinez Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.18M 1:14:31.9+5:50.1+8.49%92.17%41.94%32.83%
575Edwin Ramiro Osco RamosCopacabana - Tiempo, cat y pos revisado Master B (40 a 49)42M 1:16:47.0+8:05.2+11.77%89.47%40.18%30.80%
6117Roberto Leon Pacheco Master A (30 a 39)34M 1:19:26.1+10:44.3+15.63%86.48%38.12%28.41%
773Julio Torrez LauraPiston Bike Master B (40 a 49)47M 1:20:51.7+12:09.9+17.71%84.96%37.00%27.12%
877Ludwing Antonio Gonzales Espinoza24 TRI Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.28M 1:23:10.1+14:28.3+21.07%82.60%35.21%25.04%
987Ali Palabra Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.17M 1:23:13.2+14:31.4+21.14%82.55%35.17%25.00%
1076Manfred AguirreLos Huancas Master C (50 a 59)55M 1:24:05.0+15:23.2+22.40%81.70%34.49%24.22%
1179Brandon Conde Quispe24 TRI Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.24M 1:25:48.4+17:06.6+24.91%80.06%33.15%22.66%
1299Sergio Peñaloza Master B (40 a 49)49M 1:28:08.5+19:26.7+28.31%77.94%31.33%20.56%
1378Juan Pablo Aguirre CamachoLos Huancas Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.23M 1:31:23.2+22:41.4+33.03%75.17%28.80%17.64%
14107Rolando Vallejos QuispePiston Bike Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.23M 1:33:41.2+24:59.4+36.38%73.33%27.01%15.56%
1590Diego Mayta EstradaTeam Copacabana Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.29M 1:34:41.0+25:59.2+37.83%72.55%26.24%14.66%
1682Alvaro MontesLos Huancas Master C (50 a 59)53M 1:35:21.5+26:39.7+38.81%72.04%25.71%14.06%
1791Edwin Ernesto Mamani CamaTeam Copacabana Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.25M 1:38:45.2+30:03.4+43.75%69.56%23.06%11.00%
18207Sandi MaynesTLC - Tiempo revisado Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.19M 1:39:00.4+30:18.6+44.12%69.39%22.87%10.77%
19102Hans Jefferson Vitre EchaveGuaygua Team Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.16M 1:39:16.4+30:34.6+44.51%69.20%22.66%10.53%
20106Javier Mercado CanedoKTM Bikes Bolivia Master B (40 a 49)41M 1:45:05.7+36:23.9+52.98%65.37%18.12%5.28%
21201Gonzalo AntezanaKTM - 101 verde Master B (40 a 49)44M 1:47:15.8+38:34.0+56.14%64.04%16.43%3.33%
2266Fidel Laura Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.28M 1:50:57.2+42:15.4+61.51%61.91%13.56%0.00%
2398José Luis Callpa BlancoBikerZ Master B (40 a 49)40M 1:52:23.2+43:41.4+63.60%61.13%12.44%-1.29%
2496Juan De Dios Gustavo Columba CossioTiempo revisado Master B (40 a 49)45M 1:53:20.3+44:38.5+64.98%60.61%11.70%-2.15%
2584Ricardo Villena CastilloCome Caminos - Tiempo, cat y pos revisado Master A (30 a 39)35M 1:53:42.4+45:00.6+65.52%60.42%11.42%-2.48%
26112Jose Luis Vargas CalderonTodo Terreno Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.28M 1:54:02.2+45:20.4+66.00%60.24%11.16%-2.78%
27203Diego Cano Lavadenz103 verde Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.27M 1:54:31.2+45:49.4+66.70%59.99%10.78%-3.21%
28103Felipe Vera LozaTeam Delizia Master D (60+)61M 1:56:25.3+47:43.5+69.47%59.01%9.30%-4.93%
2974Josue HendelPiston Bike Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.18M 2:04:34.0+55:52.2+81.33%55.15%2.95%-12.27%
3083Fernando AlcócerBikerZ Master C (50 a 59)51M 2:05:10.3+56:28.5+82.21%54.88%2.48%-12.81%
319Vicente ServiaTiempo revisado Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.M 2:07:00.0+58:18.2+84.87%54.09%1.06%-14.46%
3257John GraciaDelizia Team Master A (30 a 39)37M 2:13:05.4+1:04:23.6+93.74%51.62%-3.69%-19.95%
3368Diego Mauricio Morales CamposTeam Delizia Master B (40 a 49)46M 2:14:07.6+1:05:25.8+95.24%51.22%-4.49%-20.89%
3480Juan Vladimir Candia Master B (40 a 49)45M 2:14:09.9+1:05:28.1+95.30%51.20%-4.52%-20.92%
3588Hugo Rodríguez GI.B.B. - Tiempo revisado Master B (40 a 49)46M 2:15:15.0+1:06:33.2+96.88%50.79%-5.37%-21.90%
3695Claudio Felix Cussi Mamani Master A (30 a 39)39M 2:27:40.6+1:18:58.8+114.97%46.52%-15.05%-33.10%
37115Rafael Gaston Lemaitre Lea�o Master C (50 a 59)50M 3:22:59.2+2:14:17.4+195.48%33.84%-58.14%-82.95%
3892Daniel Erwin Espejo Vargas24 TRI Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.24M 4:23:25.3+3:14:43.5+283.46%26.08%-105.22%-137.42%
39111Franz Loayza Cordova Master B (40 a 49)47M 4:26:34.3+3:17:52.5+288.04%25.77%-107.68%-140.26%
40104Juan Pablo QuerejazuBicisur Master A (30 a 39)31M 4:35:04.0+3:26:22.2+300.41%24.97%-114.29%-147.91%
41108Victor Hugo Monje Vargas Master A (30 a 39)30M 4:35:05.3+3:26:23.5+300.44%24.97%-114.31%-147.93%
42113Pablo Gallardo Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.28M 4:35:08.1+3:26:26.3+300.51%24.97%-114.35%-147.97%
43208Pablo Carlos Delgado Ramos24 TRI Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.22M 4:35:11.2+3:26:29.4+300.58%24.96%-114.39%-148.02%
-70Gustavo Fernando Morales Angulo Master B (40 a 49)47M DNF-----
  • 19 Km Male - Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1118Sergio Daga Martinez Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.18M 1:14:31.9--100%41.88%24.82%
277Ludwing Antonio Gonzales Espinoza24 TRI Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.28M 1:23:10.1+8:38.2+11.59%89.62%35.15%16.11%
387Ali Palabra Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.17M 1:23:13.2+8:41.3+11.66%89.56%35.11%16.06%
479Brandon Conde Quispe24 TRI Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.24M 1:25:48.4+11:16.5+15.13%86.86%33.09%13.45%
578Juan Pablo Aguirre CamachoLos Huancas Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.23M 1:31:23.2+16:51.3+22.61%81.56%28.74%7.82%
6107Rolando Vallejos QuispePiston Bike Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.23M 1:33:41.2+19:09.3+25.70%79.55%26.94%5.50%
790Diego Mayta EstradaTeam Copacabana Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.29M 1:34:41.0+20:09.1+27.04%78.72%26.17%4.50%
891Edwin Ernesto Mamani CamaTeam Copacabana Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.25M 1:38:45.2+24:13.3+32.50%75.47%22.99%0.39%
9207Sandi MaynesTLC - Tiempo revisado Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.19M 1:39:00.4+24:28.5+32.84%75.28%22.80%0.13%
10102Hans Jefferson Vitre EchaveGuaygua Team Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.16M 1:39:16.4+24:44.5+33.20%75.08%22.59%-0.13%
1166Fidel Laura Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.28M 1:50:57.2+36:25.3+48.87%67.17%13.48%-11.92%
12112Jose Luis Vargas CalderonTodo Terreno Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.28M 1:54:02.2+39:30.3+53.00%65.36%11.08%-15.03%
13203Diego Cano Lavadenz103 verde Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.27M 1:54:31.2+39:59.3+53.65%65.08%10.70%-15.51%
1474Josue HendelPiston Bike Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.18M 2:04:34.0+50:02.1+67.13%59.83%2.87%-25.65%
159Vicente ServiaTiempo revisado Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.M 2:07:00.0+52:28.1+70.40%58.69%0.97%-28.10%
1692Daniel Erwin Espejo Vargas24 TRI Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.24M 4:23:25.3+3:08:53.4+253.44%28.29%-105.41%-165.71%
17113Pablo Gallardo Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.28M 4:35:08.1+3:20:36.2+269.15%27.09%-114.55%-177.52%
18208Pablo Carlos Delgado Ramos24 TRI Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19.22M 4:35:11.2+3:20:39.3+269.22%27.08%-114.59%-177.57%
  • 19 Km Male - Master A (30 a 39)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1121Froilan Calamani Master A (30 a 39)M 1:08:48.2--100%52.73%44.24%
293Juan Pablo Canqui Quispe Master A (30 a 39)34M 1:11:32.2+2:44.0+3.97%96.18%50.85%42.03%
3117Roberto Leon Pacheco Master A (30 a 39)34M 1:19:26.1+10:37.9+15.45%86.62%45.42%35.63%
484Ricardo Villena CastilloCome Caminos - Tiempo, cat y pos revisado Master A (30 a 39)35M 1:53:42.4+44:54.2+65.26%60.51%21.88%7.85%
557John GraciaDelizia Team Master A (30 a 39)37M 2:13:05.4+1:04:17.2+93.44%51.70%8.56%-7.85%
695Claudio Felix Cussi Mamani Master A (30 a 39)39M 2:27:40.6+1:18:52.4+114.64%46.59%-1.46%-19.67%
7104Juan Pablo QuerejazuBicisur Master A (30 a 39)31M 4:35:04.0+3:26:15.8+299.79%25.01%-88.98%-122.91%
8108Victor Hugo Monje Vargas Master A (30 a 39)30M 4:35:05.3+3:26:17.1+299.82%25.01%-89.00%-122.93%
  • 19 Km Male - Master B (40 a 49)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
185Angel Torrez LafuenteCome Caminos Master B (40 a 49)45M 1:08:41.8--100%42.06%37.45%
275Edwin Ramiro Osco RamosCopacabana - Tiempo, cat y pos revisado Master B (40 a 49)42M 1:16:47.0+8:05.2+11.77%89.47%35.23%30.09%
373Julio Torrez LauraPiston Bike Master B (40 a 49)47M 1:20:51.7+12:09.9+17.71%84.96%31.79%26.37%
499Sergio Peñaloza Master B (40 a 49)49M 1:28:08.5+19:26.7+28.31%77.94%25.65%19.74%
5106Javier Mercado CanedoKTM Bikes Bolivia Master B (40 a 49)41M 1:45:05.7+36:23.9+52.98%65.37%11.35%4.31%
6201Gonzalo AntezanaKTM - 101 verde Master B (40 a 49)44M 1:47:15.8+38:34.0+56.14%64.04%9.53%2.33%
798José Luis Callpa BlancoBikerZ Master B (40 a 49)40M 1:52:23.2+43:41.4+63.60%61.13%5.20%-2.33%
896Juan De Dios Gustavo Columba CossioTiempo revisado Master B (40 a 49)45M 1:53:20.3+44:38.5+64.98%60.61%4.40%-3.20%
968Diego Mauricio Morales CamposTeam Delizia Master B (40 a 49)46M 2:14:07.6+1:05:25.8+95.24%51.22%-13.13%-22.13%
1080Juan Vladimir Candia Master B (40 a 49)45M 2:14:09.9+1:05:28.1+95.30%51.20%-13.17%-22.16%
1188Hugo Rodríguez GI.B.B. - Tiempo revisado Master B (40 a 49)46M 2:15:15.0+1:06:33.2+96.88%50.79%-14.08%-23.15%
12111Franz Loayza Cordova Master B (40 a 49)47M 4:26:34.3+3:17:52.5+288.04%25.77%-124.85%-142.72%
-70Gustavo Fernando Morales Angulo Master B (40 a 49)47M DNF-----
  • 19 Km Male - Master C (50 a 59)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
176Manfred AguirreLos Huancas Master C (50 a 59)55M 1:24:05.0--100%33.74%23.74%
282Alvaro MontesLos Huancas Master C (50 a 59)53M 1:35:21.5+11:16.5+13.41%88.18%24.86%13.52%
383Fernando AlcócerBikerZ Master C (50 a 59)51M 2:05:10.3+41:05.3+48.87%67.17%1.36%-13.52%
4115Rafael Gaston Lemaitre Lea�o Master C (50 a 59)50M 3:22:59.2+1:58:54.2+141.41%41.42%-59.96%-84.09%
  • 19 Km Male - Master D (60+)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1103Felipe Vera LozaTeam Delizia Master D (60+)61M 1:56:25.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 34 Km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
152Bacilio Ramos Ticona Elite (23-29)29M 1:34:05.4--100%36.69%32.18%
253Edwin Javier Ramos Ticona Sub 23 (19-22)21M 1:34:49.1+0:43.7+0.77%99.23%36.20%31.66%
31Javier Huanca Master B1 (40 a 45)44M 1:37:34.8+3:29.4+3.71%96.42%34.34%29.66%
422Samuel Canaviri Choque24 TRI Sub 19 (17-18)17M 1:41:56.2+7:50.8+8.34%92.30%31.41%26.52%
529Guido Carvajal Elite (23-29)27M 1:43:10.7+9:05.3+9.66%91.19%30.57%25.63%
63Joel Conde24 TRI Sub 23 (19-22)19M 1:43:33.6+9:28.2+10.06%90.86%30.31%25.35%
72Roger Quiroga TiconaPiston Bike Master A1 (30 a 34)32M 1:46:09.3+12:03.9+12.82%88.63%28.57%23.48%
821Antonio FernandezNRG Racing Team Elite (23-29)28M 1:50:25.5+16:20.1+17.36%85.21%25.69%20.41%
935Cristian Alvaro Quispe CondoriChasqui Viacha Sub 23 (19-22)22M 1:50:30.5+16:25.1+17.45%85.14%25.64%20.35%
1036Rodrigo Horacio Mamani CondoriTeam Copacabana Sub 19 (17-18)18M 1:56:20.5+22:15.1+23.65%80.87%21.71%16.14%
114David Mamani CondoriTeam Copacabana Sub 23 (19-22)21M 1:56:43.5+22:38.1+24.06%80.61%21.46%15.86%
1228Alvaro Alex Mamani Jumpiri Elite (23-29)25M 1:58:16.9+24:11.5+25.71%79.55%20.41%14.74%
1359Jorge V. Vallejos VilelaRace Store Master B2 (45 a 50)45M 2:03:34.1+29:28.7+31.33%76.14%16.85%10.93%
1455Efrain Vallejos QuispePiston Bike Sub 19 (17-18)16M 2:03:36.0+29:30.6+31.36%76.12%16.83%10.91%
1548Luis Santamaria Master B1 (40 a 45)44M 2:05:35.5+31:30.1+33.48%74.92%15.49%9.47%
1612Javier Villarroel24 TRI Master B1 (40 a 45)42M 2:08:09.5+34:04.1+36.21%73.42%13.76%7.62%
1711Franklin VargasNRG Racing Team Master B1 (40 a 45)44M 2:08:31.9+34:26.5+36.61%73.20%13.51%7.35%
1837Danny Hernan Mamani CondoriTeam Copacabana Sub 23 (19-22)22M 2:09:26.3+35:20.9+37.57%72.69%12.90%6.70%
1950Felipe Servia Sub 23 (19-22)20M 2:09:48.3+35:42.9+37.96%72.49%12.65%6.44%
2033Alexandre GioraJ316 Master A1 (30 a 34)30M 2:10:35.4+36:30.0+38.79%72.05%12.13%5.87%
2140Miket John TarapacaTacna Peru Master A1 (30 a 34)30M 2:12:09.7+38:04.3+40.46%71.19%11.07%4.74%
2242Nataniel Claros BeltranKTM Bikes Bolivia Master C1 (50 a 54)53M 2:12:27.8+38:22.4+40.78%71.03%10.86%4.52%
2369Ariel ConitzerChuquiago Bike 2.0 Master B1 (40 a 45)42M 2:14:32.4+40:27.0+42.99%69.93%9.47%3.02%
2458Fernando Cristiam Vargas ArceNRG Racing Team Master B2 (45 a 50)49M 2:15:32.4+41:27.0+44.05%69.42%8.79%2.30%
2541Geyson RiveroKTM Bikes Bolivia Master B1 (40 a 45)40M 2:17:09.0+43:03.6+45.76%68.60%7.71%1.14%
265Gonzalo Osco HernandezTeam BM Master A1 (30 a 34)30M 2:17:13.3+43:07.9+45.84%68.57%7.66%1.09%
277Soren Yasser Castaños CalleGeorgebikes Elite (23-29)26M 2:18:44.1+44:38.7+47.45%67.82%6.64%0.00%
2838David Quispe RamosTeam Copacabana Sub 19 (17-18)17M 2:18:53.8+44:48.4+47.62%67.74%6.54%-0.12%
2961Vania Conde Quispe24 TRI Sub 23 (19-22)22F 2:19:59.9+45:54.5+48.79%67.21%5.79%-0.91%
3039Cristian Chambi ChavesTeam Copacabana Sub 23 (19-22)19M 2:20:58.5+46:53.1+49.83%66.74%5.14%-1.61%
3134Armando QuispeCome Caminos Master C1 (50 a 54)54M 2:21:40.8+47:35.4+50.58%66.41%4.66%-2.12%
3213Carlos Aguilar VeraWayra Ciclistas Master A2 (35 a 39)36M 2:21:46.5+47:41.1+50.68%66.37%4.60%-2.19%
336Ivan Huancollo Clares Elite (23-29)26M 2:27:08.1+53:02.7+56.38%63.95%0.99%-6.05%
3418Willy Paz Estrada24TRI Master B2 (45 a 50)48M 2:33:35.1+59:29.7+63.23%61.26%-3.35%-10.70%
3551Javier Urcullo SologurenPiston Bike Master C1 (50 a 54)54M 2:34:14.1+1:00:08.7+63.92%61.00%-3.79%-11.17%
3623Rodrigo Blanco UsseglioNRG Racing Team - Strava Master A2 (35 a 39)38M 2:34:41.0+1:00:35.6+64.40%60.83%-4.09%-11.50%
3754Willy Felipe Beltran SantanderNRG Racing Team Master C1 (50 a 54)54M 2:40:46.5+1:06:41.1+70.87%58.52%-8.19%-15.89%
3865Milenka Alejandra Saavedra Muñoz Master B2 (45 a 50)48F 2:41:08.5+1:07:03.1+71.26%58.39%-8.43%-16.15%
3916Luis Baptista CabezasBikerZ Master B1 (40 a 45)41M 2:47:58.5+1:13:53.1+78.53%56.01%-13.03%-21.08%
4056Ricardo Gonzales BarrientosNRG Racing Team Master C2 (55 a 59)56M 2:48:12.9+1:14:07.5+78.78%55.93%-13.19%-21.25%
4147Helen Ivette Lizarro Baldivieso Master C1 (50 a 54)52F 2:49:06.0+1:15:00.6+79.72%55.64%-13.79%-21.89%
4262Sulema Ruth Ccalli MamaniTri Prov Sport Callao Master A2 (35 a 39)37F 2:52:13.2+1:18:07.8+83.04%54.63%-15.89%-24.14%
4349Rafael Aramayo Aranda Elite (23-29)26M 2:52:46.1+1:18:40.7+83.62%54.46%-16.26%-24.53%
4464Marioly Susana Avila FernandezSky Bolivia Master A2 (35 a 39)37F 2:54:38.4+1:20:33.0+85.61%53.88%-17.52%-25.88%
4517Marcelo GumielNRG Racing Team Master C2 (55 a 59)55M 3:01:20.8+1:27:15.4+92.74%51.88%-22.03%-30.71%
4615Zbonko Arce Vel�squez24 TRI Master B1 (40 a 45)43M 3:03:03.5+1:28:58.1+94.56%51.40%-23.18%-31.95%
4730Iver MendozaBicisur Master A1 (30 a 34)32M 3:05:22.4+1:31:17.0+97.02%50.76%-24.74%-33.62%
4825Ricardo Felipe Cano LavadenzGeorgebikes - debe? Master A2 (35 a 39)37M 3:15:07.4+1:41:02.0+107.38%48.22%-31.30%-40.64%
4932Fabrizio VelascoBikerZ Master B2 (45 a 50)46M 3:39:55.6+2:05:50.2+133.74%42.78%-47.99%-58.52%
5014Marcos MercadoBikerZ Master B2 (45 a 50)46M 3:48:09.7+2:14:04.3+142.49%41.24%-53.53%-64.46%
5163Militza BedoyaTeam Epico Master B1 (40 a 45)43F 3:52:30.2+2:18:24.8+147.11%40.47%-56.45%-67.59%
52119Javier Beltran Gomez Master D1 (60 a 64)62M 4:35:08.6+3:01:03.2+192.43%34.20%-85.15%-98.32%
53120Daniel Beltran Rojas Master A2 (35 a 39)35M 4:35:09.4+3:01:04.0+192.44%34.20%-85.15%-98.33%
-46Miguel Angel Larrea MaciasRace Store Master B1 (40 a 45)40M DNF-----
-45Julio Cesar Loredo CruzOruro Elite (23-29)25M DNF-----
-259Juan Carlos Loza LazarteCoca Cola - 59 verde Master C2 (55 a 59)59M DNF-----
-44Rene Guachalla Pinell Master B2 (45 a 50)49M DNF-----
-19Carlos Andres Aguilar AlcalaA Plus Master A2 (35 a 39)36M DNF-----
-24Christian Marcelo Rivas Fuentes Master A2 (35 a 39)37M DNF-----
-8Pedro Alex Ticona CamaTeam Copacabana Sub 23 (19-22)22M DNF-----
-10Ronald Ivan De La Riva24 TRI Master B2 (45 a 50)45M DNF-----
-60Germ�n �lvarez Rodr�guezPio Rico - debe? Master D1 (60 a 64)60M DNF-----
  • 34 Km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
161Vania Conde Quispe24 TRI Sub 23 (19-22)22F 2:19:59.9--100%19.97%17.97%
265Milenka Alejandra Saavedra Muñoz Master B2 (45 a 50)48F 2:41:08.5+21:08.6+15.10%86.88%7.88%5.58%
347Helen Ivette Lizarro Baldivieso Master C1 (50 a 54)52F 2:49:06.0+29:06.1+20.79%82.79%3.33%0.91%
462Sulema Ruth Ccalli MamaniTri Prov Sport Callao Master A2 (35 a 39)37F 2:52:13.2+32:13.3+23.02%81.29%1.55%-0.91%
564Marioly Susana Avila FernandezSky Bolivia Master A2 (35 a 39)37F 2:54:38.4+34:38.5+24.74%80.16%0.17%-2.33%
663Militza BedoyaTeam Epico Master B1 (40 a 45)43F 3:52:30.2+1:32:30.3+66.08%60.21%-32.91%-36.24%
  • 34 Km Female - Master A2 (35 a 39)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
162Sulema Ruth Ccalli MamaniTri Prov Sport Callao Master A2 (35 a 39)37F 2:52:13.2--100%0.70%0.70%
264Marioly Susana Avila FernandezSky Bolivia Master A2 (35 a 39)37F 2:54:38.4+2:25.2+1.41%98.61%-0.70%-0.70%
  • 34 Km Female - Master B1 (40 a 45)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
163Militza BedoyaTeam Epico Master B1 (40 a 45)43F 3:52:30.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 34 Km Female - Master B2 (45 a 50)
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
165Milenka Alejandra Saavedra MuñozMaster B2 (45 a 50)48F 2:41:08.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 34 Km Female - Master C1 (50 a 54)
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
147Helen Ivette Lizarro BaldiviesoMaster C1 (50 a 54)52F 2:49:06.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 34 Km Female - Sub 23 (19-22)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
161Vania Conde Quispe24 TRI Sub 23 (19-22)22F 2:19:59.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 34 Km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
152Bacilio Ramos Ticona Elite (23-29)29M 1:34:05.4--100%35.22%30.58%
253Edwin Javier Ramos Ticona Sub 23 (19-22)21M 1:34:49.1+0:43.7+0.77%99.23%34.72%30.04%
31Javier Huanca Master B1 (40 a 45)44M 1:37:34.8+3:29.4+3.71%96.42%32.82%28.01%
422Samuel Canaviri Choque24 TRI Sub 19 (17-18)17M 1:41:56.2+7:50.8+8.34%92.30%29.82%24.79%
529Guido Carvajal Elite (23-29)27M 1:43:10.7+9:05.3+9.66%91.19%28.96%23.88%
63Joel Conde24 TRI Sub 23 (19-22)19M 1:43:33.6+9:28.2+10.06%90.86%28.70%23.59%
72Roger Quiroga TiconaPiston Bike Master A1 (30 a 34)32M 1:46:09.3+12:03.9+12.82%88.63%26.91%21.68%
821Antonio FernandezNRG Racing Team Elite (23-29)28M 1:50:25.5+16:20.1+17.36%85.21%23.98%18.53%
935Cristian Alvaro Quispe CondoriChasqui Viacha Sub 23 (19-22)22M 1:50:30.5+16:25.1+17.45%85.14%23.92%18.47%
1036Rodrigo Horacio Mamani CondoriTeam Copacabana Sub 19 (17-18)18M 1:56:20.5+22:15.1+23.65%80.87%19.90%14.16%
114David Mamani CondoriTeam Copacabana Sub 23 (19-22)21M 1:56:43.5+22:38.1+24.06%80.61%19.64%13.88%
1228Alvaro Alex Mamani Jumpiri Elite (23-29)25M 1:58:16.9+24:11.5+25.71%79.55%18.57%12.73%
1359Jorge V. Vallejos VilelaRace Store Master B2 (45 a 50)45M 2:03:34.1+29:28.7+31.33%76.14%14.93%8.83%
1455Efrain Vallejos QuispePiston Bike Sub 19 (17-18)16M 2:03:36.0+29:30.6+31.36%76.12%14.90%8.81%
1548Luis Santamaria Master B1 (40 a 45)44M 2:05:35.5+31:30.1+33.48%74.92%13.53%7.34%
1612Javier Villarroel24 TRI Master B1 (40 a 45)42M 2:08:09.5+34:04.1+36.21%73.42%11.77%5.45%
1711Franklin VargasNRG Racing Team Master B1 (40 a 45)44M 2:08:31.9+34:26.5+36.61%73.20%11.51%5.17%
1837Danny Hernan Mamani CondoriTeam Copacabana Sub 23 (19-22)22M 2:09:26.3+35:20.9+37.57%72.69%10.88%4.50%
1950Felipe Servia Sub 23 (19-22)20M 2:09:48.3+35:42.9+37.96%72.49%10.63%4.23%
2033Alexandre GioraJ316 Master A1 (30 a 34)30M 2:10:35.4+36:30.0+38.79%72.05%10.09%3.65%
2140Miket John TarapacaTacna Peru Master A1 (30 a 34)30M 2:12:09.7+38:04.3+40.46%71.19%9.01%2.49%
2242Nataniel Claros BeltranKTM Bikes Bolivia Master C1 (50 a 54)53M 2:12:27.8+38:22.4+40.78%71.03%8.80%2.27%
2369Ariel ConitzerChuquiago Bike 2.0 Master B1 (40 a 45)42M 2:14:32.4+40:27.0+42.99%69.93%7.37%0.74%
2458Fernando Cristiam Vargas ArceNRG Racing Team Master B2 (45 a 50)49M 2:15:32.4+41:27.0+44.05%69.42%6.68%0.00%
2541Geyson RiveroKTM Bikes Bolivia Master B1 (40 a 45)40M 2:17:09.0+43:03.6+45.76%68.60%5.58%-1.19%
265Gonzalo Osco HernandezTeam BM Master A1 (30 a 34)30M 2:17:13.3+43:07.9+45.84%68.57%5.53%-1.24%
277Soren Yasser Castaños CalleGeorgebikes Elite (23-29)26M 2:18:44.1+44:38.7+47.45%67.82%4.48%-2.36%
2838David Quispe RamosTeam Copacabana Sub 19 (17-18)17M 2:18:53.8+44:48.4+47.62%67.74%4.37%-2.48%
2939Cristian Chambi ChavesTeam Copacabana Sub 23 (19-22)19M 2:20:58.5+46:53.1+49.83%66.74%2.94%-4.01%
3034Armando QuispeCome Caminos Master C1 (50 a 54)54M 2:21:40.8+47:35.4+50.58%66.41%2.46%-4.53%
3113Carlos Aguilar VeraWayra Ciclistas Master A2 (35 a 39)36M 2:21:46.5+47:41.1+50.68%66.37%2.39%-4.60%
326Ivan Huancollo Clares Elite (23-29)26M 2:27:08.1+53:02.7+56.38%63.95%-1.30%-8.55%
3318Willy Paz Estrada24TRI Master B2 (45 a 50)48M 2:33:35.1+59:29.7+63.23%61.26%-5.74%-13.31%
3451Javier Urcullo SologurenPiston Bike Master C1 (50 a 54)54M 2:34:14.1+1:00:08.7+63.92%61.00%-6.19%-13.79%
3523Rodrigo Blanco UsseglioNRG Racing Team - Strava Master A2 (35 a 39)38M 2:34:41.0+1:00:35.6+64.40%60.83%-6.50%-14.12%
3654Willy Felipe Beltran SantanderNRG Racing Team Master C1 (50 a 54)54M 2:40:46.5+1:06:41.1+70.87%58.52%-10.69%-18.62%
3716Luis Baptista CabezasBikerZ Master B1 (40 a 45)41M 2:47:58.5+1:13:53.1+78.53%56.01%-15.65%-23.93%
3856Ricardo Gonzales BarrientosNRG Racing Team Master C2 (55 a 59)56M 2:48:12.9+1:14:07.5+78.78%55.93%-15.81%-24.11%
3949Rafael Aramayo Aranda Elite (23-29)26M 2:52:46.1+1:18:40.7+83.62%54.46%-18.95%-27.47%
4017Marcelo GumielNRG Racing Team Master C2 (55 a 59)55M 3:01:20.8+1:27:15.4+92.74%51.88%-24.85%-33.80%
4115Zbonko Arce Vel�squez24 TRI Master B1 (40 a 45)43M 3:03:03.5+1:28:58.1+94.56%51.40%-26.03%-35.06%
4230Iver MendozaBicisur Master A1 (30 a 34)32M 3:05:22.4+1:31:17.0+97.02%50.76%-27.62%-36.77%
4325Ricardo Felipe Cano LavadenzGeorgebikes - debe? Master A2 (35 a 39)37M 3:15:07.4+1:41:02.0+107.38%48.22%-34.34%-43.96%
4432Fabrizio VelascoBikerZ Master B2 (45 a 50)46M 3:39:55.6+2:05:50.2+133.74%42.78%-51.41%-62.26%
4514Marcos MercadoBikerZ Master B2 (45 a 50)46M 3:48:09.7+2:14:04.3+142.49%41.24%-57.08%-68.34%
46119Javier Beltran Gomez Master D1 (60 a 64)62M 4:35:08.6+3:01:03.2+192.43%34.20%-89.43%-103.00%
47120Daniel Beltran Rojas Master A2 (35 a 39)35M 4:35:09.4+3:01:04.0+192.44%34.20%-89.44%-103.01%
-46Miguel Angel Larrea MaciasRace Store Master B1 (40 a 45)40M DNF-----
-45Julio Cesar Loredo CruzOruro Elite (23-29)25M DNF-----
-259Juan Carlos Loza LazarteCoca Cola - 59 verde Master C2 (55 a 59)59M DNF-----
-44Rene Guachalla Pinell Master B2 (45 a 50)49M DNF-----
-19Carlos Andres Aguilar AlcalaA Plus Master A2 (35 a 39)36M DNF-----
-24Christian Marcelo Rivas Fuentes Master A2 (35 a 39)37M DNF-----
-8Pedro Alex Ticona CamaTeam Copacabana Sub 23 (19-22)22M DNF-----
-10Ronald Ivan De La Riva24 TRI Master B2 (45 a 50)45M DNF-----
-60Germ�n �lvarez Rodr�guezPio Rico - debe? Master D1 (60 a 64)60M DNF-----
  • 34 Km Male - Elite (23-29)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
152Bacilio Ramos Ticona Elite (23-29)29M 1:34:05.4--100%25.55%20.45%
229Guido Carvajal Elite (23-29)27M 1:43:10.7+9:05.3+9.66%91.19%18.35%12.77%
321Antonio FernandezNRG Racing Team Elite (23-29)28M 1:50:25.5+16:20.1+17.36%85.21%12.62%6.64%
428Alvaro Alex Mamani Jumpiri Elite (23-29)25M 1:58:16.9+24:11.5+25.71%79.55%6.40%0.00%
57Soren Yasser Castaños CalleGeorgebikes Elite (23-29)26M 2:18:44.1+44:38.7+47.45%67.82%-9.78%-17.29%
66Ivan Huancollo Clares Elite (23-29)26M 2:27:08.1+53:02.7+56.38%63.95%-16.43%-24.39%
749Rafael Aramayo Aranda Elite (23-29)26M 2:52:46.1+1:18:40.7+83.62%54.46%-36.71%-46.07%
-45Julio Cesar Loredo CruzOruro Elite (23-29)25M DNF-----
  • 34 Km Male - Master A1 (30 a 34)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
12Roger Quiroga TiconaPiston Bike Master A1 (30 a 34)32M 1:46:09.3--100%23.24%19.68%
233Alexandre GioraJ316 Master A1 (30 a 34)30M 2:10:35.4+24:26.1+23.02%81.29%5.58%1.19%
340Miket John TarapacaTacna Peru Master A1 (30 a 34)30M 2:12:09.7+26:00.4+24.50%80.32%4.44%0.00%
45Gonzalo Osco HernandezTeam BM Master A1 (30 a 34)30M 2:17:13.3+31:04.0+29.27%77.36%0.78%-3.83%
530Iver MendozaBicisur Master A1 (30 a 34)32M 3:05:22.4+1:19:13.1+74.63%57.27%-34.04%-40.26%
  • 34 Km Male - Master A2 (35 a 39)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
113Carlos Aguilar VeraWayra Ciclistas Master A2 (35 a 39)36M 2:21:46.5--100%26.04%18.94%
223Rodrigo Blanco UsseglioNRG Racing Team - Strava Master A2 (35 a 39)38M 2:34:41.0+12:54.5+9.10%91.65%19.30%11.56%
325Ricardo Felipe Cano LavadenzGeorgebikes - debe? Master A2 (35 a 39)37M 3:15:07.4+53:20.9+37.63%72.66%-1.79%-11.56%
4120Daniel Beltran Rojas Master A2 (35 a 39)35M 4:35:09.4+2:13:22.9+94.08%51.53%-43.55%-57.32%
-19Carlos Andres Aguilar AlcalaA Plus Master A2 (35 a 39)36M DNF-----
-24Christian Marcelo Rivas Fuentes Master A2 (35 a 39)37M DNF-----
  • 34 Km Male - Master B1 (40 a 45)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11Javier Huanca Master B1 (40 a 45)44M 1:37:34.8--100%29.20%25.81%
248Luis Santamaria Master B1 (40 a 45)44M 2:05:35.5+28:00.7+28.71%77.70%8.87%4.52%
312Javier Villarroel24 TRI Master B1 (40 a 45)42M 2:08:09.5+30:34.7+31.34%76.14%7.01%2.57%
411Franklin VargasNRG Racing Team Master B1 (40 a 45)44M 2:08:31.9+30:57.1+31.72%75.92%6.74%2.28%
569Ariel ConitzerChuquiago Bike 2.0 Master B1 (40 a 45)42M 2:14:32.4+36:57.6+37.88%72.53%2.38%-2.28%
641Geyson RiveroKTM Bikes Bolivia Master B1 (40 a 45)40M 2:17:09.0+39:34.2+40.55%71.15%0.49%-4.27%
716Luis Baptista CabezasBikerZ Master B1 (40 a 45)41M 2:47:58.5+1:10:23.7+72.14%58.09%-21.88%-27.70%
815Zbonko Arce Vel�squez24 TRI Master B1 (40 a 45)43M 3:03:03.5+1:25:28.7+87.60%53.31%-32.82%-39.17%
-46Miguel Angel Larrea MaciasRace Store Master B1 (40 a 45)40M DNF-----
  • 34 Km Male - Master B2 (45 a 50)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
159Jorge V. Vallejos VilelaRace Store Master B2 (45 a 50)45M 2:03:34.1--100%28.22%19.54%
258Fernando Cristiam Vargas ArceNRG Racing Team Master B2 (45 a 50)49M 2:15:32.4+11:58.3+9.69%91.17%21.27%11.75%
318Willy Paz Estrada24TRI Master B2 (45 a 50)48M 2:33:35.1+30:01.0+24.29%80.46%10.79%0.00%
432Fabrizio VelascoBikerZ Master B2 (45 a 50)46M 3:39:55.6+1:36:21.5+77.98%56.19%-27.75%-43.20%
514Marcos MercadoBikerZ Master B2 (45 a 50)46M 3:48:09.7+1:44:35.6+84.64%54.16%-32.53%-48.56%
-44Rene Guachalla Pinell Master B2 (45 a 50)49M DNF-----
-10Ronald Ivan De La Riva24 TRI Master B2 (45 a 50)45M DNF-----
  • 34 Km Male - Master C1 (50 a 54)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
142Nataniel Claros BeltranKTM Bikes Bolivia Master C1 (50 a 54)53M 2:12:27.8--100%10.07%10.47%
234Armando QuispeCome Caminos Master C1 (50 a 54)54M 2:21:40.8+9:13.0+6.96%93.49%3.81%4.24%
351Javier Urcullo SologurenPiston Bike Master C1 (50 a 54)54M 2:34:14.1+21:46.3+16.44%85.88%-4.72%-4.24%
454Willy Felipe Beltran SantanderNRG Racing Team Master C1 (50 a 54)54M 2:40:46.5+28:18.7+21.37%82.39%-9.16%-8.66%
  • 34 Km Male - Master C2 (55 a 59)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
156Ricardo Gonzales BarrientosNRG Racing Team Master C2 (55 a 59)56M 2:48:12.9--100%3.76%3.76%
217Marcelo GumielNRG Racing Team Master C2 (55 a 59)55M 3:01:20.8+13:07.9+7.81%92.76%-3.76%-3.76%
-259Juan Carlos Loza LazarteCoca Cola - 59 verde Master C2 (55 a 59)59M DNF-----
  • 34 Km Male - Master D1 (60 a 64)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1119Javier Beltran Gomez Master D1 (60 a 64)62M 4:35:08.6--100%0.00%0.00%
-60Germ�n �lvarez Rodr�guezPio Rico - debe? Master D1 (60 a 64)60M DNF-----
  • 34 Km Male - Sub 19 (17-18)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
122Samuel Canaviri Choque24 TRI Sub 19 (17-18)17M 1:41:56.2--100%15.19%15.03%
236Rodrigo Horacio Mamani CondoriTeam Copacabana Sub 19 (17-18)18M 1:56:20.5+14:24.3+14.13%87.62%3.20%3.03%
355Efrain Vallejos QuispePiston Bike Sub 19 (17-18)16M 2:03:36.0+21:39.8+21.25%82.47%-2.83%-3.03%
438David Quispe RamosTeam Copacabana Sub 19 (17-18)17M 2:18:53.8+36:57.6+36.26%73.39%-15.56%-15.78%
  • 34 Km Male - Sub 23 (19-22)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
153Edwin Javier Ramos Ticona Sub 23 (19-22)21M 1:34:49.1--100%19.63%18.77%
23Joel Conde24 TRI Sub 23 (19-22)19M 1:43:33.6+8:44.5+9.22%91.56%12.22%11.28%
335Cristian Alvaro Quispe CondoriChasqui Viacha Sub 23 (19-22)22M 1:50:30.5+15:41.4+16.55%85.80%6.33%5.33%
44David Mamani CondoriTeam Copacabana Sub 23 (19-22)21M 1:56:43.5+21:54.4+23.10%81.23%1.06%0.00%
537Danny Hernan Mamani CondoriTeam Copacabana Sub 23 (19-22)22M 2:09:26.3+34:37.2+36.51%73.25%-9.72%-10.89%
650Felipe Servia Sub 23 (19-22)20M 2:09:48.3+34:59.2+36.90%73.05%-10.03%-11.21%
739Cristian Chambi ChavesTeam Copacabana Sub 23 (19-22)19M 2:20:58.5+46:09.4+48.68%67.26%-19.49%-20.78%
-8Pedro Alex Ticona CamaTeam Copacabana Sub 23 (19-22)22M DNF-----