Clásica de invierno II

Sunday, July 14, 2019 08:33 (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: La Paz, Bolivia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 121
Laps: 2
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Sunday, July 21, 2019 21:30 (GMT-4)
Organized by: Harold Santos y Sussy Huarachi
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/events/340350509868464/permalink/366525813917600/
Race notes
Provisional. Tiempos superiores a 4 horas es porque no sabemos qué pasó. Favor ayudar. Algunos números estaban invisibles.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners

  • right arrow imageClick on a green category name to see full results
 19 Km Winner Winning time Total racers Progress view Lap times
 Overall Angel Torrez Lafuente 1:08:41.8 59  Race review  Lap times
 Female Helen Valery Gutierrez Gutierrez 1:30:16.4 15  Race review  Lap times
 Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19. Helen Valery Gutierrez Gutierrez 1:30:16.4 3  Race review  Lap times
 Master A (30 a 39) Romy Paniagua 4:18:48.1 1  Race review  Lap times
 Master B (40 a 49) Paola Villanueva 2:04:59.1 4  Race review  Lap times
 Master C (50 a 59) Carminia Molina 1:53:24.8 6  Race review  Lap times
 Master D (60+) Mirtha Muñoz Moyano 2:16:57.4 1  Race review  Lap times
 Male Angel Torrez Lafuente 1:08:41.8 44  Race review  Lap times
 Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19. Sergio Daga Martinez 1:14:31.9 18  Race review  Lap times
 Master A (30 a 39) Froilan Calamani 1:08:48.2 8  Race review  Lap times
 Master B (40 a 49) Angel Torrez Lafuente 1:08:41.8 13  Race review  Lap times
 Master C (50 a 59) Manfred Aguirre 1:24:05.0 4  Race review  Lap times
 Master D (60+) Felipe Vera Loza 1:56:25.3 1  Race review  Lap times
 34 Km Winner Winning time Total racers Progress view Lap times
 Overall Bacilio Ramos Ticona 1:34:05.4 62  Race review  Lap times
 Female Vania Conde Quispe 2:19:59.9 6  Race review  Lap times
 Master A2 (35 a 39) Sulema Ruth Ccalli Mamani 2:52:13.2 2  Race review  Lap times
 Master B1 (40 a 45) Militza Bedoya 3:52:30.2 1  Race review  Lap times
 Master B2 (45 a 50) Milenka Alejandra Saavedra Muñoz 2:41:08.5 1  Race review  Lap times
 Master C1 (50 a 54) Helen Ivette Lizarro Baldivieso 2:49:06.0 1  Race review  Lap times
 Sub 23 (19-22) Vania Conde Quispe 2:19:59.9 1  Race review  Lap times
 Male Bacilio Ramos Ticona 1:34:05.4 56  Race review  Lap times
 Elite (23-29) Bacilio Ramos Ticona 1:34:05.4 8  Race review  Lap times
 Master A1 (30 a 34) Roger Quiroga Ticona 1:46:09.3 5  Race review  Lap times
 Master A2 (35 a 39) Carlos Aguilar Vera 2:21:46.5 6  Race review  Lap times
 Master B1 (40 a 45) Javier Huanca 1:37:34.8 9  Race review  Lap times
 Master B2 (45 a 50) Jorge V. Vallejos Vilela 2:03:34.1 7  Race review  Lap times
 Master C1 (50 a 54) Nataniel Claros Beltran 2:12:27.8 4  Race review  Lap times
 Master C2 (55 a 59) Ricardo Gonzales Barrientos 2:48:12.9 3  Race review  Lap times
 Master D1 (60 a 64) Javier Beltran Gomez 4:35:08.6 2  Race review  Lap times
 Sub 19 (17-18) Samuel Canaviri Choque 1:41:56.2 4  Race review  Lap times
 Sub 23 (19-22) Edwin Javier Ramos Ticona 1:34:49.1 8  Race review  Lap times