Tössbacka Trail Run

Tuesday, June 18, 2019 17:59 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Kruunupyy, Finland
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 55
Timed on: samsung SM-T550
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Thursday, July 2, 2020 21:21 (GMT+3)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Tössbacka Trail Run

  • 2.5km flickor 10 år - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Finish time
17Jessica WesterlundIkfalken  13:33--100%24.11%18.04%
248Daniela GrankullIK Kronan  14:01+0:28+3.44%96.67%21.50%15.22%
325Sara KorkiakangasHSH  16:10+2:37+19.31%83.81%9.46%2.22%
426Vera KorkiakangasHSH  16:54+3:21+24.72%80.18%5.35%-2.22%
53Wilma SpetsIK Kronan  21:59+8:26+62.24%61.64%-23.12%-32.96%
615Carina SpetsIF Åsarna  24:31+10:58+80.93%55.27%-37.31%-48.29%
  • 2.5km pojkar 10 år - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Finish time
154Aron DahlbackaEspoon Tapot  18:14--100%4.26%5.61%
24Oliver SpetsIK Kronan  19:19+1:05+5.94%94.39%-1.43%0.00%
314Cevin SpetsIF Åsarna  19:35+1:21+7.40%93.11%-2.83%-1.38%
  • 5km pojkar 16 år - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Finish time
18Jimmy WesterlundIkfalken  22:33--100%20.75%19.42%
252Mico SjölundLarsmo IF  25:59+3:26+15.23%86.79%8.68%7.15%
347Sebastian GrankullIK Kronan  27:59+5:26+24.09%80.58%1.65%0.00%
423Emil HahtokariIF Åsarna  32:52+10:19+45.75%68.61%-15.51%-17.45%
530Filip DahlnäsIF Åsarna  32:53+10:20+45.82%68.58%-15.57%-17.51%
  • 10km damer - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Finish time
151Johanna SkogIK Falken  51:04--100%22.00%14.77%
218Marlene JoskittIK Falken  57:29+6:25+12.57%88.84%12.19%4.06%
39Ann-Sofie KockMaxmo SK  59:37+8:33+16.74%85.66%8.94%0.50%
427Katri KorkikangasHSH  1:00:13+9:09+17.92%84.80%8.02%-0.50%
55Marina BjörklundKronoby  1:18:28+27:24+53.66%65.08%-19.86%-30.96%
61Linda Bartelt 1:25:57+34:53+68.31%59.41%-31.29%-43.45%
-50Annika SjöströmAZ Grit Team  DNF-----
  • 10km herrar - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Finish time
120Eric StorvallAZ Grit Team  39:40--100%29.04%25.37%
234Jim GrankullIK Falken  48:39+8:59+22.65%81.53%12.98%8.47%
32Florian Bartelt 50:35+10:55+27.52%78.42%9.52%4.83%
411Nicklas SolinJeussen Springpojka  51:06+11:26+28.82%77.63%8.59%3.86%
528Sami KorkiakangasHSH  53:09+13:29+33.99%74.63%4.93%0.00%
619Tommy SpetsKronoby  1:01:32+21:52+55.13%64.46%-10.07%-15.77%
712Mikael BertellIS Söderby  1:03:00+23:20+58.82%62.96%-12.69%-18.53%
856Mats Sandell  1:06:02+26:22+66.47%60.07%-18.12%-24.24%
945Jarl BjonbäckIK Kronan  1:09:25+29:45+75.00%57.14%-24.17%-30.61%
  • 10km tidlös - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Finish time
-53Lars SandströmORC  DNF-----
  • 21.1km damer - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Finish time
139Karita JungarMamIS  1:47:08--100%18.27%18.28%
238Sofia StenvallMamIS  1:51:41+4:33+4.25%95.93%14.80%14.81%
342Pia BlomqvistJakobstad  1:51:52+4:44+4.42%95.77%14.66%14.67%
416Karolina Bergqvist-BackmanTeam Nordic Trail / Jakobstad  2:07:23+20:15+18.90%84.10%2.83%2.83%
536Sonja Enkvist-NymanÖstensö  2:11:06+23:58+22.37%81.72%-0.01%0.00%
643Johanna BackJeppo  2:20:09+33:01+30.82%76.44%-6.91%-6.90%
722Maria BjörkmanAX Grit Team  2:21:56+34:48+32.48%75.48%-8.27%-8.26%
821Hertta ErkkiläKPK24/7  2:33:26+46:18+43.22%69.82%-17.05%-17.04%
941Lotta WikmanKovjoki  2:35:06+47:58+44.77%69.07%-18.32%-18.31%
  • 21.1km herrar - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Finish time
135Jonatan LindqvistEkorrens bil   1:27:25--100%25.26%23.58%
232Daniel ÅbackaIS Söderby  1:28:29+1:04+1.22%98.79%24.35%22.64%
333Dan SjölndIS Söderby  1:32:34+5:09+5.89%94.44%20.86%19.07%
455Sebastian DahlbackaEsbo  1:36:00+8:35+9.82%91.06%17.92%16.07%
546Markus JakobssonKronoby  1:45:46+18:21+20.99%82.65%9.57%7.53%
624Kristian ForsénTeam Nordic Trail malax  1:50:48+23:23+26.75%78.90%5.27%3.13%
717Jonas BackmanTeam Nordic Trail / Jakobstad  1:52:59+25:34+29.25%77.37%3.40%1.22%
829Johan NylundFalken  1:54:23+26:58+30.85%76.42%2.21%0.00%
949Oskar Lund  2:00:27+33:02+37.79%72.58%-2.98%-5.30%
1040Leif CarlstedtKovjoki  2:03:23+35:58+41.14%70.85%-5.49%-7.87%
1131Antti PalomäkiHellanmaa  2:06:40+39:15+44.90%69.01%-8.30%-10.74%
126Henrik LillqvistHenriks Muskelverkstad  2:10:15+42:50+49.00%67.11%-11.36%-13.87%
1337Johnny VesterlundNykarleby  2:18:26+51:01+58.36%63.15%-18.36%-21.03%
1444Patrik Isaksson  2:32:47+1:05:22+74.78%57.22%-30.62%-33.57%
1510Christoffer Pörn 2:34:06+1:06:41+76.28%56.73%-31.75%-34.72%