A-XCross Hidalgo Día 2

Saturday, June 8, 2019 08:03 (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling
Location: Pachuca de Soto, Mexico
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 51
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Saturday, June 8, 2019 19:55 (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

A-XCross Hidalgo Día 2

  • Full - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
12Cory WallaceVaronilM 5:24:28.7--100%32.91%32.86%
29Tomas HernandezVaronilM 5:45:30.6+21:01.9+6.48%93.91%28.56%28.51%
37Juan Diego Ochoa SilvaVaronilM 5:45:34.1+21:05.4+6.50%93.90%28.54%28.49%
446Jakob GeisslerMaster 50M 5:48:07.7+23:39.0+7.29%93.21%28.02%27.96%
521David Vicente CettoMaster 30M 5:48:27.8+23:59.1+7.39%93.12%27.95%27.90%
623Cesar TapiaMaster 30M 5:48:57.8+24:29.1+7.55%92.98%27.84%27.79%
78Miguel Gonzalez MonroyVaronilM 6:13:00.6+48:31.9+14.96%86.99%22.87%22.82%
84Omar MarinVaronilM 6:19:16.3+54:47.6+16.89%85.55%21.58%21.52%
96Alex PinedaMaster 30M 6:23:19.7+58:51.0+18.14%84.65%20.74%20.68%
1088Teenek Racing-Gerchasparejas VaronilM 6:23:37.1+59:08.4+18.23%84.58%20.68%20.62%
115Alexis Ramirez OrtizVaronilM 6:31:55.8+1:07:27.1+20.79%82.79%18.96%18.90%
1231Iker Maiz UrtiagaMaster 40M 6:50:17.7+1:25:49.0+26.45%79.08%15.16%15.10%
1324Adolfo WriedtMaster 30M 6:53:11.0+1:28:42.3+27.34%78.53%14.56%14.50%
1425Juan Pablo GamaMaster 30M 6:59:30.4+1:35:01.7+29.29%77.35%13.26%13.19%
1540Ernesto RivasMaster 40M 7:07:28.1+1:42:59.4+31.74%75.91%11.61%11.55%
1638Salvador Gerardo ReynosoMaster 40M 7:10:56.4+1:46:27.7+32.81%75.30%10.89%10.83%
1772Buff MéxicoParejas MixtaM 7:21:47.6+1:57:18.9+36.15%73.45%8.65%8.58%
1826Aldo Cesar LopezMaster 30 7:29:28.6+2:04:59.9+38.52%72.19%7.06%6.99%
1973Raramuri Pro TeamParejas MixtaM 7:29:29.3+2:05:00.6+38.53%72.19%7.06%6.99%
2022Isaac TapiaMaster 30M 7:40:23.4+2:15:54.7+41.89%70.48%4.80%4.73%
2119Abundio Gabriel GuzmanMaster 30M 7:50:45.9+2:26:17.2+45.08%68.93%2.66%2.59%
2287Pedales/Iron Chihparejas VaronilM 7:59:05.8+2:34:37.1+47.65%67.73%0.93%0.86%
2343JOSE JUAN HUERTA MERINOMaster 40M 8:01:25.5+2:36:56.8+48.37%67.40%0.45%0.38%
2475Pumas UNAM MTBParejas Mixta 8:05:07.2+2:40:38.5+49.51%66.89%-0.31%-0.38%
2532Ivan Acuayte RodríguezMaster 40M 8:09:02.4+2:44:33.7+50.72%66.35%-1.12%-1.19%
2635Hilary Arthur Pérez BelairMaster 40M 8:16:29.9+2:52:01.2+53.01%65.35%-2.66%-2.74%
2771XtremeBikeParejas MixtaM 8:37:41.9+3:13:13.2+59.55%62.68%-7.05%-7.12%
2834Yanick DubucMaster 40M 8:43:17.5+3:18:48.8+61.27%62.01%-8.20%-8.28%
2944JULIO CESAR RAMIREZ ESPINOZAMaster 40M 8:43:18.7+3:18:50.0+61.28%62.00%-8.21%-8.29%
3020Pedro Manuel Alarcon CerrilaMaster 30M 8:48:04.8+3:23:36.1+62.75%61.44%-9.19%-9.27%
3185Valedoresparejas VaronilM 8:53:12.3+3:28:43.6+64.33%60.85%-10.25%-10.33%
3256Laura Imelda RodríguezFemenilF 8:53:25.1+3:28:56.4+64.39%60.83%-10.30%-10.38%
3358Carolina Salazar de AlbaFemenilF 8:56:38.1+3:32:09.4+65.38%60.47%-10.96%-11.04%
3442Arturo SotoMaster 40M 8:58:21.1+3:33:52.4+65.91%60.27%-11.32%-11.40%
3580Los Rudosparejas VaronilM 8:59:07.1+3:34:38.4+66.15%60.19%-11.48%-11.56%
3641Alejandro Saenz BazanMaster 40M 9:05:00.0+3:40:31.3+67.96%59.54%-12.69%-12.77%
3747Andres MartinezMaster 50M 9:11:25.2+3:46:56.5+69.94%58.84%-14.02%-14.10%
3848Diego VernaMaster 50M 9:27:37.6+4:03:08.9+74.94%57.16%-17.37%-17.45%
3974Rueda LibreParejas MixtaM 9:44:29.3+4:20:00.6+80.13%55.51%-20.86%-20.94%
4059Laura LopezFemenilF 9:44:43.5+4:20:14.8+80.20%55.49%-20.91%-20.99%
4150JOSE AGUILA BAEZAMaster 50M 10:13:29.7+4:49:01.0+89.07%52.89%-26.86%-26.95%
4237VICTOR HUGO PAZOS ZAMUDIOMaster 40M 10:22:19.7+4:57:51.0+91.79%52.14%-28.68%-28.77%
4318Jose Edwin Mellado OrtizMaster 30M 10:32:19.9+5:07:51.2+94.88%51.31%-30.75%-30.84%
4436RAFAEL FLORESMaster 40M 10:38:00.3+5:13:31.6+96.62%50.86%-31.92%-32.02%
4551Marco Antonio OrtegaMaster 50M 10:56:26.0+5:31:57.3+102.30%49.43%-35.74%-35.83%
4686Canakaparejas VaronilM 11:40:30.6+6:16:01.9+115.89%46.32%-44.85%-44.95%
-17Luis ChaconMaster 30M DNF-----
-52Juan Jose CamachoMaster 50M DNF-----
-70EVEN fuego 727Parejas MixtaM DNF-----
  • Full - Femenil
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
156Laura Imelda RodríguezFemenilF 8:53:25.1--100%3.29%0.60%
258Carolina Salazar de AlbaFemenilF 8:56:38.1+3:13.0+0.60%99.40%2.71%0.00%
359Laura LopezFemenilF 9:44:43.5+51:18.4+9.62%91.23%-6.01%-8.96%
  • Full - Master 30
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
121David Vicente CettoMaster 30M 5:48:27.8--100%21.77%19.80%
223Cesar TapiaMaster 30M 5:48:57.8+0:30.0+0.14%99.86%21.66%19.68%
36Alex PinedaMaster 30M 6:23:19.7+34:51.9+10.01%90.90%13.95%11.78%
424Adolfo WriedtMaster 30M 6:53:11.0+1:04:43.2+18.57%84.34%7.24%4.90%
525Juan Pablo GamaMaster 30M 6:59:30.4+1:11:02.6+20.39%83.07%5.82%3.45%
626Aldo Cesar LopezMaster 30 7:29:28.6+1:41:00.8+28.99%77.53%-0.90%-3.45%
722Isaac TapiaMaster 30M 7:40:23.4+1:51:55.6+32.12%75.69%-3.35%-5.96%
819Abundio Gabriel GuzmanMaster 30M 7:50:45.9+2:02:18.1+35.10%74.02%-5.68%-8.35%
920Pedro Manuel Alarcon CerrilaMaster 30M 8:48:04.8+2:59:37.0+51.55%65.99%-18.55%-21.54%
1018Jose Edwin Mellado OrtizMaster 30M 10:32:19.9+4:43:52.1+81.46%55.11%-41.95%-45.53%
-17Luis ChaconMaster 30M DNF-----
  • Full - Master 40
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
131Iker Maiz UrtiagaMaster 40M 6:50:17.7--100%19.63%19.53%
240Ernesto RivasMaster 40M 7:07:28.1+17:10.4+4.19%95.98%16.26%16.17%
338Salvador Gerardo ReynosoMaster 40M 7:10:56.4+20:38.7+5.03%95.21%15.58%15.48%
443JOSE JUAN HUERTA MERINOMaster 40M 8:01:25.5+1:11:07.8+17.34%85.23%5.69%5.58%
532Ivan Acuayte RodríguezMaster 40M 8:09:02.4+1:18:44.7+19.19%83.90%4.20%4.09%
635Hilary Arthur Pérez BelairMaster 40M 8:16:29.9+1:26:12.2+21.01%82.64%2.74%2.63%
734Yanick DubucMaster 40M 8:43:17.5+1:52:59.8+27.54%78.41%-2.51%-2.63%
844JULIO CESAR RAMIREZ ESPINOZAMaster 40M 8:43:18.7+1:53:01.0+27.55%78.40%-2.51%-2.63%
942Arturo SotoMaster 40M 8:58:21.1+2:08:03.4+31.21%76.21%-5.46%-5.58%
1041Alejandro Saenz BazanMaster 40M 9:05:00.0+2:14:42.3+32.83%75.28%-6.76%-6.88%
1137VICTOR HUGO PAZOS ZAMUDIOMaster 40M 10:22:19.7+3:32:02.0+51.68%65.93%-21.91%-22.05%
1236RAFAEL FLORESMaster 40M 10:38:00.3+3:47:42.6+55.50%64.31%-24.98%-25.12%
  • Full - Master 50
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
146Jakob GeisslerMaster 50M 5:48:07.7--100%36.41%38.67%
247Andres MartinezMaster 50M 9:11:25.2+3:23:17.5+58.40%63.13%-0.73%2.86%
348Diego VernaMaster 50M 9:27:37.6+3:39:29.9+63.05%61.33%-3.69%0.00%
450JOSE AGUILA BAEZAMaster 50M 10:13:29.7+4:25:22.0+76.23%56.75%-12.07%-8.08%
551Marco Antonio OrtegaMaster 50M 10:56:26.0+5:08:18.3+88.56%53.03%-19.91%-15.65%
-52Juan Jose CamachoMaster 50M DNF-----
  • Full - Parejas Mixta
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
172Buff MéxicoParejas MixtaM 7:21:47.6--100%10.88%8.93%
273Raramuri Pro TeamParejas MixtaM 7:29:29.3+7:41.7+1.74%98.29%9.33%7.34%
375Pumas UNAM MTBParejas Mixta 8:05:07.2+43:19.6+9.81%91.07%2.14%0.00%
471XtremeBikeParejas MixtaM 8:37:41.9+1:15:54.3+17.18%85.34%-4.43%-6.72%
574Rueda LibreParejas MixtaM 9:44:29.3+2:22:41.7+32.30%75.59%-17.91%-20.48%
-70EVEN fuego 727Parejas MixtaM DNF-----
  • Full - parejas Varonil
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
188Teenek Racing-Gerchasparejas VaronilM 6:23:37.1--100%27.22%28.05%
287Pedales/Iron Chihparejas VaronilM 7:59:05.8+1:35:28.7+24.89%80.07%9.11%10.15%
385Valedoresparejas VaronilM 8:53:12.3+2:29:35.2+38.99%71.95%-1.16%0.00%
480Los Rudosparejas VaronilM 8:59:07.1+2:35:30.0+40.54%71.16%-2.28%-1.11%
586Canakaparejas VaronilM 11:40:30.6+5:16:53.5+82.61%54.76%-32.90%-31.38%
  • Full - Varonil
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
12Cory WallaceVaronilM 5:24:28.7--100%9.86%9.69%
29Tomas HernandezVaronilM 5:45:30.6+21:01.9+6.48%93.91%4.01%3.84%
37Juan Diego Ochoa SilvaVaronilM 5:45:34.1+21:05.4+6.50%93.90%4.00%3.82%
48Miguel Gonzalez MonroyVaronilM 6:13:00.6+48:31.9+14.96%86.99%-3.63%-3.82%
54Omar MarinVaronilM 6:19:16.3+54:47.6+16.89%85.55%-5.36%-5.56%
65Alexis Ramirez OrtizVaronilM 6:31:55.8+1:07:27.1+20.79%82.79%-8.88%-9.08%
  • Etapa 1 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
112Daniel IslasVaronilM 8:24:10.8--100%13.12%13.12%
213Alejandro Candelaria AngelesVaronilM 10:56:27.4+2:32:16.6+30.20%76.80%-13.12%-13.12%
  • Etapa 1 - Varonil
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
112Daniel IslasVaronilM 8:24:10.8--100%13.12%13.12%
213Alejandro Candelaria AngelesVaronilM 10:56:27.4+2:32:16.6+30.20%76.80%-13.12%-13.12%