May midwwek

Wednesday, May 29, 2019 07:01 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Dublin, Ireland
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 32
Timed on: samsung SM-T560
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Wednesday, May 29, 2019 13:06 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

May midwwek

  • Full - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1-Barry Casserly35M 3:19:59.3--100%24.32%21.31%07:01:15.4
2-Garoid Pierse45M 3:24:01.4+4:02.1+2.02%98.02%22.80%19.73%07:01:15.4
3-Eugene Winters18M 3:52:30.8+32:31.5+16.26%86.01%12.02%8.52%07:01:15.4
4-John Chapman18M 3:56:15.7+36:16.4+18.14%84.65%10.60%7.04%07:01:15.4
5-Sean Doyle50M 3:56:16.6+36:17.3+18.15%84.64%10.59%7.04%07:01:15.4
6-Paula Wright40F 3:58:55.9+38:56.6+19.47%83.70%9.59%5.99%08:13:46.6
7-Joe ColeM 4:00:58.3+40:59.0+20.49%82.99%8.81%5.19%07:01:15.4
8-Peter Doyle45M 4:04:31.0+44:31.7+22.27%81.79%7.47%3.79%07:01:15.4
9-Eddie Hamilton40M 4:14:09.6+54:10.3+27.09%78.69%3.82%0.00%07:01:15.4
10-Mark ConlonM 4:16:43.8+56:44.5+28.37%77.90%2.85%-1.01%08:13:46.6
11-COLIN CAMPBELL35M 4:31:24.9+1:11:25.6+35.72%73.68%-2.71%-6.79%08:13:46.6
12-Andrew Dempsey55M 4:45:49.7+1:25:50.4+42.92%69.97%-8.16%-12.46%07:01:15.4
13-Tom Hennessey40M 4:59:55.4+1:39:56.1+49.97%66.68%-13.49%-18.01%07:01:15.4
14-Timothy Phelan65M 5:07:02.8+1:47:03.5+53.53%65.13%-16.19%-20.81%07:01:15.4
15-Charlie O Duffy50M 5:07:06.6+1:47:07.3+53.56%65.12%-16.21%-20.83%07:01:15.4
16-Collette O�Hagan65F 5:26:32.7+2:06:33.4+63.28%61.24%-23.57%-28.48%07:01:15.4
17-Gerard Fay45M 5:50:16.1+2:30:16.8+75.14%57.10%-32.54%-37.81%07:01:15.4
--Sarah Allen45F DNF-----07:01:15.4
  • Full Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1-Paula Wright40F 3:58:55.9--100%15.49%15.49%08:13:46.6
2-Collette O�Hagan65F 5:26:32.7+1:27:36.8+36.67%73.17%-15.49%-15.49%07:01:15.4
--Sarah Allen45F DNF-----07:01:15.4
  • Full Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1-Barry Casserly35M 3:19:59.3--100%23.61%21.31%07:01:15.4
2-Garoid Pierse45M 3:24:01.4+4:02.1+2.02%98.02%22.07%19.73%07:01:15.4
3-Eugene Winters18M 3:52:30.8+32:31.5+16.26%86.01%11.19%8.52%07:01:15.4
4-John Chapman18M 3:56:15.7+36:16.4+18.14%84.65%9.76%7.04%07:01:15.4
5-Sean Doyle50M 3:56:16.6+36:17.3+18.15%84.64%9.75%7.04%07:01:15.4
6-Joe ColeM 4:00:58.3+40:59.0+20.49%82.99%7.96%5.19%07:01:15.4
7-Peter Doyle45M 4:04:31.0+44:31.7+22.27%81.79%6.60%3.79%07:01:15.4
8-Eddie Hamilton40M 4:14:09.6+54:10.3+27.09%78.69%2.92%0.00%07:01:15.4
9-Mark ConlonM 4:16:43.8+56:44.5+28.37%77.90%1.94%-1.01%08:13:46.6
10-COLIN CAMPBELL35M 4:31:24.9+1:11:25.6+35.72%73.68%-3.67%-6.79%08:13:46.6
11-Andrew Dempsey55M 4:45:49.7+1:25:50.4+42.92%69.97%-9.18%-12.46%07:01:15.4
12-Tom Hennessey40M 4:59:55.4+1:39:56.1+49.97%66.68%-14.56%-18.01%07:01:15.4
13-Timothy Phelan65M 5:07:02.8+1:47:03.5+53.53%65.13%-17.28%-20.81%07:01:15.4
14-Charlie O Duffy50M 5:07:06.6+1:47:07.3+53.56%65.12%-17.31%-20.83%07:01:15.4
15-Gerard Fay45M 5:50:16.1+2:30:16.8+75.14%57.10%-33.79%-37.81%07:01:15.4
  • Half - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1-Donatas Jocius30M 1:31:47.9--100%20.80%20.49%07:01:15.4
2-Brendan Pollard45M 1:39:03.9+7:16.0+7.92%92.66%14.53%14.20%07:01:15.4
3-Anthony Sheridan40M 1:42:44.3+10:56.4+11.92%89.35%11.36%11.02%07:01:15.4
4-Jennifer ColemanF 1:42:50.3+11:02.4+12.03%89.26%11.27%10.93%07:01:15.4
5-Ingrid Brangan40F 1:45:13.2+13:25.3+14.62%87.24%9.22%8.87%07:01:15.4
6-Jillian Meehan35F 1:54:09.0+22:21.1+24.35%80.42%1.51%1.13%07:01:15.4
7-Maura Dineen35F 1:56:46.1+24:58.2+27.20%78.62%-0.74%-1.13%07:01:15.4
8-Harry Donnelly40M 1:57:27.8+25:39.9+27.96%78.15%-1.34%-1.74%07:01:15.4
9-Stuart Campbell35M 2:11:08.4+39:20.5+42.86%70.00%-13.14%-13.58%08:13:46.6
10-Emma Farren45F 2:11:18.8+39:30.9+43.05%69.91%-13.29%-13.73%07:01:15.4
11-Claire Brett45F 2:16:03.8+44:15.9+48.22%67.47%-17.39%-17.85%07:01:15.4
12-Cathy PhelanF 2:22:18.1+50:30.2+55.02%64.51%-22.77%-23.25%07:01:15.4
  • Half Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1-Jennifer ColemanF 1:42:50.3--100%15.18%11.93%07:01:15.4
2-Ingrid Brangan40F 1:45:13.2+2:22.9+2.32%97.74%13.21%9.89%07:01:15.4
3-Jillian Meehan35F 1:54:09.0+11:18.7+11.00%90.09%5.85%2.24%07:01:15.4
4-Maura Dineen35F 1:56:46.1+13:55.8+13.55%88.07%3.69%0.00%07:01:15.4
5-Emma Farren45F 2:11:18.8+28:28.5+27.69%78.32%-8.31%-12.46%07:01:15.4
6-Claire Brett45F 2:16:03.8+33:13.5+32.31%75.58%-12.23%-16.52%07:01:15.4
7-Cathy PhelanF 2:22:18.1+39:27.8+38.37%72.27%-17.38%-21.87%07:01:15.4
  • Half Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1-Donatas Jocius30M 1:31:47.9--100%15.35%10.65%07:01:15.4
2-Brendan Pollard45M 1:39:03.9+7:16.0+7.92%92.66%8.65%3.58%07:01:15.4
3-Anthony Sheridan40M 1:42:44.3+10:56.4+11.92%89.35%5.26%0.00%07:01:15.4
4-Harry Donnelly40M 1:57:27.8+25:39.9+27.96%78.15%-8.32%-14.33%07:01:15.4
5-Stuart Campbell35M 2:11:08.4+39:20.5+42.86%70.00%-20.93%-27.64%08:13:46.6
  • 10k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1-Elaine MalarkyF 52:59.3--100%12.07%12.07%07:01:15.4
2-Susan Spillane45F 1:07:31.8+14:32.5+27.44%78.47%-12.07%-12.07%07:01:15.4
  • 10k Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1-Elaine MalarkyF 52:59.3--100%12.07%12.07%07:01:15.4
2-Susan Spillane45F 1:07:31.8+14:32.5+27.44%78.47%-12.07%-12.07%07:01:15.4