ENDURANCE RIVE-SUD No 1 - DÉPART 18:30

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 6:30 PM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Sainte-Julie, QC, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 23
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Wednesday, May 22, 2019 4:19 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: ERS
Race website: https://www.endurancerivesud.org/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1334Bourdages, Flaviebibitte 2:00.0--100%88.45%86.98%
1336Perreault, Charliebibitte 2:00.0--100%88.45%86.98%
1350Bouchard, Sam-Olivierbibitte 2:00.0--100%88.45%86.98%
1353Messier, Rosaliebibitte 2:00.0--100%88.45%86.98%
1363Bellemare, Louisbibitte 2:00.0--100%88.45%86.98%
11000Dubé, Lucasbibitte 2:00.0--100%88.45%86.98%
7328Hudon, Andyatome H 11:21.0+9:21.0+467.50%17.62%34.45%26.14%
8337Perreault, Gabrielatome H 13:30.0+11:30.0+575.00%14.81%22.04%12.15%
9317Bessette, Isaacatome H 13:31.0+11:31.0+575.83%14.80%21.94%12.04%
10339Arpin, Alexaneatome F 14:36.0+12:36.0+630.00%13.70%15.68%4.99%
11356Savaria, Louriatome H 15:22.0+13:22.0+668.33%13.02%11.26%0.00%
12313Dery, Loicatome H 16:20.0+14:20.0+716.67%12.24%5.67%-6.29%
13365Dubé, Félixatome H 17:10.0+15:10.0+758.33%11.65%0.86%-11.71%
14368Verville, Vincentatome H 21:04.0+19:04.0+953.33%9.49%-21.66%-37.09%
15327Hudon, Loickminime H 27:26.0+25:26.0+1271.67%7.29%-58.43%-78.52%
16324Belisle, Justinpeewee H 29:22.0+27:22.0+1368.33%6.81%-69.59%-91.11%
17333Chamberland, Félixminime H 29:28.0+27:28.0+1373.33%6.79%-70.17%-91.76%
18342Boudreau, Justinminime H 29:54.0+27:54.0+1395.00%6.69%-72.67%-94.58%
19361Tremblay, Cedricminime H 34:30.0+32:30.0+1625.00%5.80%-99.24%-124.51%
20329Bouchard, Anne-Frédériqueminime F 36:35.0+34:35.0+1729.17%5.47%-111.27%-138.07%
21357Messier, Maraminime F 41:29.0+39:29.0+1974.17%4.82%-139.57%-169.96%
-326Nadeau, Philippeminime H DNF-----
-347Genest, Laurentminime H DNF-----
  • atome F
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1339Arpin, Alexaneatome F 14:36.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • atome H
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1328Hudon, Andyatome H 11:21.0--100%26.64%26.14%
2337Perreault, Gabrielatome H 13:30.0+2:09.0+18.94%84.07%12.74%12.15%
3317Bessette, Isaacatome H 13:31.0+2:10.0+19.09%83.97%12.63%12.04%
4356Savaria, Louriatome H 15:22.0+4:01.0+35.39%73.86%0.68%0.00%
5313Dery, Loicatome H 16:20.0+4:59.0+43.91%69.49%-5.57%-6.29%
6365Dubé, Félixatome H 17:10.0+5:49.0+51.25%66.12%-10.96%-11.71%
7368Verville, Vincentatome H 21:04.0+9:43.0+85.61%53.88%-36.16%-37.09%
  • bibitte
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1334Bourdages, Flaviebibitte 2:00.0--100%0.00%0.00%
1336Perreault, Charliebibitte 2:00.0--100%0.00%0.00%
1350Bouchard, Sam-Olivierbibitte 2:00.0--100%0.00%0.00%
1353Messier, Rosaliebibitte 2:00.0--100%0.00%0.00%
1363Bellemare, Louisbibitte 2:00.0--100%0.00%0.00%
11000Dubé, Lucasbibitte 2:00.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • minime F
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1329Bouchard, Anne-Frédériqueminime F 36:35.0--100%6.28%6.28%
2357Messier, Maraminime F 41:29.0+4:54.0+13.39%88.19%-6.28%-6.28%
  • minime H
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1327Hudon, Loickminime H 27:26.0--100%9.54%7.58%
2333Chamberland, Félixminime H 29:28.0+2:02.0+7.41%93.10%2.83%0.73%
3342Boudreau, Justinminime H 29:54.0+2:28.0+8.99%91.75%1.40%-0.73%
4361Tremblay, Cedricminime H 34:30.0+7:04.0+25.76%79.52%-13.77%-16.23%
-326Nadeau, Philippeminime H DNF-----
-347Genest, Laurentminime H DNF-----
  • peewee H
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1324Belisle, Justinpeewee H 29:22.0--100%0.00%0.00%