Aquathlon Rouyn-Noranda jeunesse

Sunday, May 19, 2019 10:00 AM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: Rouyn-Noranda, QC, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 13
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Bib sync
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, May 19, 2019 1:30 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Triosisko Triathlon
Race website: https://triosiskotriathlon.club/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
118Clara Dello SbarbaTriosisko - TQ18001 U11F 14:33.9--100%17.47%13.76%
224Frédérique DanisTriosisko - TQ14036 U13F 15:07.7+0:33.8+3.87%96.28%14.28%10.42%
322Émie BoulangerTriosisko U13F 16:14.3+1:40.4+11.49%89.70%7.99%3.85%
426Linda ChabotTriosisko U15F 16:53.3+2:19.4+15.95%86.24%4.31%0.00%
525Gaëlle ThébergeTriosisko U13F 18:04.6+3:30.7+24.11%80.57%-2.43%-7.04%
619Isis GagnonTriosisko U13F 19:22.8+4:48.9+33.06%75.15%-9.81%-14.75%
729Marie DelormeTriosisko - TQ14030 U13F 23:15.7+8:41.8+59.71%62.61%-31.81%-37.74%
  • Female - U11
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
118Clara Dello SbarbaTriosisko - TQ18001 U11F 14:33.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - U13
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
124Frédérique DanisTriosisko - TQ14036 U13F 15:07.7--100%17.86%16.31%
222Émie BoulangerTriosisko U13F 16:14.3+1:06.6+7.34%93.16%11.83%10.17%
325Gaëlle ThébergeTriosisko U13F 18:04.6+2:56.9+19.49%83.69%1.85%0.00%
419Isis GagnonTriosisko U13F 19:22.8+4:15.1+28.10%78.06%-5.23%-7.21%
529Marie DelormeTriosisko - TQ14030 U13F 23:15.7+8:08.0+53.76%65.04%-26.31%-28.68%
  • Female - U15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
126Linda ChabotTriosisko U15F 16:53.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
116Alexandre Bergeron U5M 5:01.1--100%64.84%61.74%
230Mikko LanglaisTriosisko U9M 10:50.5+5:49.4+116.04%46.29%24.04%17.33%
321Eloi Dello Sbarba U9M 12:26.8+7:25.7+148.02%40.32%12.80%5.10%
427Loïc BlaisTriosisko - TQ183888 U11M 13:47.0+8:45.9+174.66%36.41%3.43%-5.10%
5131Olivier Del Mei-Cyr U15M 21:27.3+16:26.2+327.53%23.39%-50.32%-63.59%
623Frederic Cyr U13M 22:05.7+17:04.6+340.29%22.71%-54.80%-68.47%
  • Male - U11
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
127Loïc BlaisTriosisko - TQ183888 U11M 13:47.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - U13
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
123Frederic CyrU13M 22:05.7--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - U15
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1131Olivier Del Mei-CyrU15M 21:27.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - U5
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
116Alexandre BergeronU5M 5:01.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - U9
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
130Mikko LanglaisTriosisko U9M 10:50.5--100%6.89%6.89%
221Eloi Dello Sbarba U9M 12:26.8+1:36.3+14.80%87.10%-6.89%-6.89%