Sisters Better Half Entrants List 2019-

Saturday, May 11, 2019 8:01 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Sisters, OR, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 88
Timed on: Amazon KFGIWI
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Monday, May 13, 2019 6:15 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Sisters Better Half Entrants List 2019-

  • 1/2 Marathon - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1138Peter CurranIndividual41M 1:22:27.8--100%33.75%33.01%6:17.7
2159Justin WalzIndividual26M 1:30:43.7+8:15.9+10.02%90.89%27.11%26.29%6:55.5
3152Steve WaltersIndividual38M 1:43:29.8+21:02.0+25.51%79.68%16.85%15.92%7:54.0
4144Tara LesueurIndividual29F 1:47:04.6+24:36.8+29.85%77.01%13.97%13.01%8:10.4
5140Jaide DownsIndividual32F 1:48:59.5+26:31.7+32.17%75.66%12.44%11.45%8:19.2
6145Jeff LunzerIndividual58M 1:53:25.6+30:57.8+37.55%72.70%8.87%7.85%8:39.5
7158Jennifer MitchellIndividual47F 1:54:40.6+32:12.8+39.06%71.91%7.87%6.84%8:45.2
8136Amy ClarkIndividual43F 1:56:14.1+33:46.3+40.95%70.95%6.62%5.57%8:52.4
9139Greg DavyIndividual64M 2:02:05.4+39:37.6+48.05%67.54%1.91%0.81%9:19.2
10134Marie BrownIndividual37F 2:02:58.0+40:30.2+49.12%67.06%1.21%0.10%9:23.2
11155Joel HoffIndividual34M 2:03:12.9+40:45.1+49.42%66.93%1.01%-0.10%9:24.3
12150Yvonne TuersIndividual28F 2:08:45.0+46:17.2+56.13%64.05%-3.44%-4.60%9:49.7
13156Jonathan PageIndividual26M 2:11:45.3+49:17.5+59.77%62.59%-5.85%-7.04%10:03.5
14143Robyn JonesIndividual52F 2:13:14.1+50:46.3+61.57%61.89%-7.04%-8.24%10:10.2
15157Rob PrieweIndividual56M 2:16:08.4+53:40.6+65.09%60.57%-9.38%-10.60%10:23.5
16147Chris ParkinsIndividual51M 2:19:07.2+56:39.4+68.71%59.27%-11.77%-13.02%10:37.2
17133Blake BartlettIndividual23M 2:29:39.4+1:07:11.6+81.48%55.10%-20.23%-21.58%11:25.4
18142Holly FroelichIndividual22F 2:29:40.2+1:07:12.4+81.50%55.10%-20.25%-21.59%11:25.5
19135Carly ByrneIndividual37F 2:32:23.9+1:09:56.1+84.81%54.11%-22.44%-23.81%11:38.0
20151Ramona TweedIndividual65F 2:43:19.5+1:20:51.7+98.06%50.49%-31.22%-32.69%12:28.0
-132Ila AndersonIndividual32F DNF------
-137Benjamin CoffinIndividual35M DNF------
-148Ian SharmanIndividual38M DNF------
-149Amy SoltIndividual46F DNF------
-153Kim WetzelIndividual42F DNF------
  • 1/2 Marathon Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1144Tara LesueurIndividual29F 1:47:04.6--100%17.46%14.92%8:10.4
2140Jaide DownsIndividual32F 1:48:59.5+1:54.9+1.79%98.24%15.99%13.40%8:19.2
3158Jennifer MitchellIndividual47F 1:54:40.6+7:36.0+7.10%93.37%11.61%8.88%8:45.2
4136Amy ClarkIndividual43F 1:56:14.1+9:09.5+8.55%92.12%10.40%7.65%8:52.4
5134Marie BrownIndividual37F 2:02:58.0+15:53.4+14.84%87.08%5.22%2.30%9:23.2
6150Yvonne TuersIndividual28F 2:08:45.0+21:40.4+20.24%83.17%0.76%-2.30%9:49.7
7143Robyn JonesIndividual52F 2:13:14.1+26:09.5+24.43%80.37%-2.70%-5.86%10:10.2
8142Holly FroelichIndividual22F 2:29:40.2+42:35.6+39.78%71.54%-15.37%-18.92%11:25.5
9135Carly ByrneIndividual37F 2:32:23.9+45:19.3+42.33%70.26%-17.47%-21.09%11:38.0
10151Ramona TweedIndividual65F 2:43:19.5+56:14.9+52.53%65.56%-25.89%-29.77%12:28.0
-132Ila AndersonIndividual32F DNF------
-149Amy SoltIndividual46F DNF------
-153Kim WetzelIndividual42F DNF------
  • 1/2 Marathon Female - Individual
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1144Tara LesueurIndividual29F 1:47:04.6--100%17.46%14.92%8:10.4
2140Jaide DownsIndividual32F 1:48:59.5+1:54.9+1.79%98.24%15.99%13.40%8:19.2
3158Jennifer MitchellIndividual47F 1:54:40.6+7:36.0+7.10%93.37%11.61%8.88%8:45.2
4136Amy ClarkIndividual43F 1:56:14.1+9:09.5+8.55%92.12%10.40%7.65%8:52.4
5134Marie BrownIndividual37F 2:02:58.0+15:53.4+14.84%87.08%5.22%2.30%9:23.2
6150Yvonne TuersIndividual28F 2:08:45.0+21:40.4+20.24%83.17%0.76%-2.30%9:49.7
7143Robyn JonesIndividual52F 2:13:14.1+26:09.5+24.43%80.37%-2.70%-5.86%10:10.2
8142Holly FroelichIndividual22F 2:29:40.2+42:35.6+39.78%71.54%-15.37%-18.92%11:25.5
9135Carly ByrneIndividual37F 2:32:23.9+45:19.3+42.33%70.26%-17.47%-21.09%11:38.0
10151Ramona TweedIndividual65F 2:43:19.5+56:14.9+52.53%65.56%-25.89%-29.77%12:28.0
-132Ila AndersonIndividual32F DNF------
-149Amy SoltIndividual46F DNF------
-153Kim WetzelIndividual42F DNF------
  • 1/2 Marathon Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1138Peter CurranIndividual41M 1:22:27.8--100%30.82%32.77%6:17.7
2159Justin WalzIndividual26M 1:30:43.7+8:15.9+10.02%90.89%23.89%26.03%6:55.5
3152Steve WaltersIndividual38M 1:43:29.8+21:02.0+25.51%79.68%13.18%15.62%7:54.0
4145Jeff LunzerIndividual58M 1:53:25.6+30:57.8+37.55%72.70%4.85%7.52%8:39.5
5139Greg DavyIndividual64M 2:02:05.4+39:37.6+48.05%67.54%-2.42%0.46%9:19.2
6155Joel HoffIndividual34M 2:03:12.9+40:45.1+49.42%66.93%-3.36%-0.46%9:24.3
7156Jonathan PageIndividual26M 2:11:45.3+49:17.5+59.77%62.59%-10.52%-7.42%10:03.5
8157Rob PrieweIndividual56M 2:16:08.4+53:40.6+65.09%60.57%-14.20%-11.00%10:23.5
9147Chris ParkinsIndividual51M 2:19:07.2+56:39.4+68.71%59.27%-16.70%-13.43%10:37.2
10133Blake BartlettIndividual23M 2:29:39.4+1:07:11.6+81.48%55.10%-25.54%-22.02%11:25.4
-137Benjamin CoffinIndividual35M DNF------
-148Ian SharmanIndividual38M DNF------
  • 1/2 Marathon Male - Individual
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1138Peter CurranIndividual41M 1:22:27.8--100%30.82%32.77%6:17.7
2159Justin WalzIndividual26M 1:30:43.7+8:15.9+10.02%90.89%23.89%26.03%6:55.5
3152Steve WaltersIndividual38M 1:43:29.8+21:02.0+25.51%79.68%13.18%15.62%7:54.0
4145Jeff LunzerIndividual58M 1:53:25.6+30:57.8+37.55%72.70%4.85%7.52%8:39.5
5139Greg DavyIndividual64M 2:02:05.4+39:37.6+48.05%67.54%-2.42%0.46%9:19.2
6155Joel HoffIndividual34M 2:03:12.9+40:45.1+49.42%66.93%-3.36%-0.46%9:24.3
7156Jonathan PageIndividual26M 2:11:45.3+49:17.5+59.77%62.59%-10.52%-7.42%10:03.5
8157Rob PrieweIndividual56M 2:16:08.4+53:40.6+65.09%60.57%-14.20%-11.00%10:23.5
9147Chris ParkinsIndividual51M 2:19:07.2+56:39.4+68.71%59.27%-16.70%-13.43%10:37.2
10133Blake BartlettIndividual23M 2:29:39.4+1:07:11.6+81.48%55.10%-25.54%-22.02%11:25.4
-137Benjamin CoffinIndividual35M DNF------
-148Ian SharmanIndividual38M DNF------
  • 1/2 Marathon - 2 Person R - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1684Norm Norris Individual52M 1:39:56.8--100%12.04%11.08%7:37.8
2187Daniel PorterPorter House Combined Relay25M 1:40:20.7+0:23.9+0.40%99.60%11.69%10.73%7:39.6
3186Melissa JohnsonILKB Combined Relay50F 1:43:37.2+3:40.4+3.68%96.45%8.80%7.81%7:54.6
4181Drew RobertsBetter Together Combined Relay48M 1:46:03.2+6:06.4+6.11%94.24%6.66%5.65%8:05.7
5184Brooke PylipowPylipow Combined Relay29F 1:50:26.4+10:29.6+10.50%90.50%2.80%1.74%8:25.8
6189Caitlin DrostSam King in the North Combined Relay26F 1:52:24.0+12:27.2+12.46%88.92%1.08%0.00%8:34.8
7185Brent JohnsonILKB Combined Relay50M 1:52:46.9+12:50.1+12.84%88.62%0.74%-0.34%8:36.6
8191Kristina StoneBrownstones Combined Relay32F 1:54:59.5+15:02.7+15.05%86.92%-1.20%-2.31%8:46.7
9196Fiona FoxFiona & Laura Female Relay38F 2:02:58.7+23:01.9+23.04%81.27%-8.23%-9.41%9:23.3
10199Abigail MillerSole Mates Combined Relay30F 2:12:39.3+32:42.5+32.73%75.34%-16.75%-18.02%10:07.6
11193Timothy HerreraTortoise Combined Relay38M 2:13:38.5+33:41.7+33.71%74.79%-17.62%-18.90%10:12.1
-177Bill BarronPacers Combined Relay61M DNF------
-178Jan BarronPacers Combined Relay54F DNF------
-180John LottTeam Arc Combined Relay34M DNF------
-182Heather RobertsBetter Together Combined Relay42F DNF------
-183Brandon PylipowPylipow Combined Relay28M DNF------
-188Nicole PorterPorter House Combined Relay24F DNF------
-190Sam KaneSam King in the North Combined Relay24M DNF------
-192Trevor BrownBrownstones Combined Relay38M DNF------
-194Anne HerreraTortoise Combined Relay37F DNF------
-195Laura GrasleFiona & Laura Female Relay36F DNF------
-197Amber KelelHere for the View Female Relay33F DNF------
-198Kristy KelelHere for the View Female Relay35F DNF------
-200Cas MillerSole Mates Combined Relay31M DNF------
  • 1/2 Marathon - 2 Person R Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1186Melissa JohnsonILKB Combined Relay50F 1:43:37.2--100%10.81%8.86%7:54.6
2184Brooke PylipowPylipow Combined Relay29F 1:50:26.4+6:49.2+6.58%93.82%4.94%2.86%8:25.8
3189Caitlin DrostSam King in the North Combined Relay26F 1:52:24.0+8:46.8+8.47%92.19%3.25%1.14%8:34.8
4191Kristina StoneBrownstones Combined Relay32F 1:54:59.5+11:22.3+10.97%90.11%1.02%-1.14%8:46.7
5196Fiona FoxFiona & Laura Female Relay38F 2:02:58.7+19:21.5+18.68%84.26%-5.85%-8.16%9:23.3
6199Abigail MillerSole Mates Combined Relay30F 2:12:39.3+29:02.1+28.02%78.11%-14.18%-16.68%10:07.6
-178Jan BarronPacers Combined Relay54F DNF------
-182Heather RobertsBetter Together Combined Relay42F DNF------
-188Nicole PorterPorter House Combined Relay24F DNF------
-194Anne HerreraTortoise Combined Relay37F DNF------
-195Laura GrasleFiona & Laura Female Relay36F DNF------
-197Amber KelelHere for the View Female Relay33F DNF------
-198Kristy KelelHere for the View Female Relay35F DNF------
  • 1/2 Marathon - 2 Person R Female - Combined Relay
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1186Melissa JohnsonILKB Combined Relay50F 1:43:37.2--100%9.76%7.81%7:54.6
2184Brooke PylipowPylipow Combined Relay29F 1:50:26.4+6:49.2+6.58%93.82%3.82%1.74%8:25.8
3189Caitlin DrostSam King in the North Combined Relay26F 1:52:24.0+8:46.8+8.47%92.19%2.11%0.00%8:34.8
4191Kristina StoneBrownstones Combined Relay32F 1:54:59.5+11:22.3+10.97%90.11%-0.15%-2.31%8:46.7
5199Abigail MillerSole Mates Combined Relay30F 2:12:39.3+29:02.1+28.02%78.11%-15.53%-18.02%10:07.6
-178Jan BarronPacers Combined Relay54F DNF------
-182Heather RobertsBetter Together Combined Relay42F DNF------
-188Nicole PorterPorter House Combined Relay24F DNF------
-194Anne HerreraTortoise Combined Relay37F DNF------
  • 1/2 Marathon - 2 Person R Female - Female Relay
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1196Fiona FoxFiona & Laura Female Relay38F 2:02:58.7--100%0.00%0.00%9:23.3
-195Laura GrasleFiona & Laura Female Relay36F DNF------
-197Amber KelelHere for the View Female Relay33F DNF------
-198Kristy KelelHere for the View Female Relay35F DNF------
  • 1/2 Marathon - 2 Person R Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1684Norm Norris Individual52M 1:39:56.8--100%9.59%5.76%7:37.8
2187Daniel PorterPorter House Combined Relay25M 1:40:20.7+0:23.9+0.40%99.60%9.23%5.38%7:39.6
3181Drew RobertsBetter Together Combined Relay48M 1:46:03.2+6:06.4+6.11%94.24%4.07%0.00%8:05.7
4185Brent JohnsonILKB Combined Relay50M 1:52:46.9+12:50.1+12.84%88.62%-2.02%-6.34%8:36.6
5193Timothy HerreraTortoise Combined Relay38M 2:13:38.5+33:41.7+33.71%74.79%-20.88%-26.01%10:12.1
-177Bill BarronPacers Combined Relay61M DNF------
-180John LottTeam Arc Combined Relay34M DNF------
-183Brandon PylipowPylipow Combined Relay28M DNF------
-190Sam KaneSam King in the North Combined Relay24M DNF------
-192Trevor BrownBrownstones Combined Relay38M DNF------
-200Cas MillerSole Mates Combined Relay31M DNF------
  • 1/2 Marathon - 2 Person R Male - Combined Relay
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1187Daniel PorterPorter House Combined Relay25M 1:40:20.7--100%11.36%8.29%7:39.6
2181Drew RobertsBetter Together Combined Relay48M 1:46:03.2+5:42.5+5.69%94.62%6.32%3.07%8:05.7
3185Brent JohnsonILKB Combined Relay50M 1:52:46.9+12:26.2+12.39%88.97%0.37%-3.07%8:36.6
4193Timothy HerreraTortoise Combined Relay38M 2:13:38.5+33:17.8+33.18%75.09%-18.05%-22.14%10:12.1
-177Bill BarronPacers Combined Relay61M DNF------
-180John LottTeam Arc Combined Relay34M DNF------
-183Brandon PylipowPylipow Combined Relay28M DNF------
-190Sam KaneSam King in the North Combined Relay24M DNF------
-192Trevor BrownBrownstones Combined Relay38M DNF------
-200Cas MillerSole Mates Combined Relay31M DNF------
  • 1/2 Marathon - 2 Person R Male - Individual
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1684Norm NorrisIndividual52M 1:39:56.8--100%0.00%0.00%7:37.8
  • 6.55 Miler - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1702Brandon Brasher Individual43M 39:20.5--100%51.60%47.68%6:00.4
2701Josh Nordell Individual41M 43:48.7+4:28.2+11.36%89.80%46.10%41.74%6:41.3
3693Lynnette Cauble Individual47F 51:08.7+11:48.2+30.00%76.92%37.08%31.99%7:48.5
4672Mike Edgerton Individual51M 52:43.4+13:22.9+34.01%74.62%35.14%29.89%8:03.0
5670Andrew Carter Individual35M 53:24.2+14:03.7+35.74%73.67%34.30%28.98%8:09.2
6668Peter Brewer Individual56M 57:10.0+17:49.5+45.31%68.82%29.67%23.98%8:43.7
7683Christopher Mooney Individual38M 1:01:59.2+22:38.7+57.56%63.47%23.74%17.57%9:27.8
8688Roxane Smith Individual53F 1:02:24.9+23:04.4+58.65%63.03%23.22%17.00%9:31.7
9679Celeste Kuta Individual62F 1:03:19.4+23:58.9+60.96%62.13%22.10%15.79%9:40.1
10666Angie Anderson-May Individual34F 1:04:46.5+25:26.0+64.65%60.74%20.31%13.86%9:53.4
11682Cindy Miskowiec Individual40F 1:04:53.2+25:32.7+64.93%60.63%20.18%13.71%9:54.4
12667Julie Bolt Individual61F 1:06:25.6+27:05.1+68.85%59.23%18.28%11.66%10:08.5
13671Debbie Carter Individual61F 1:08:39.9+29:19.4+74.54%57.30%15.53%8.69%10:29.0
14680Angelique Loscar Individual48F 1:09:39.1+30:18.6+77.04%56.48%14.31%7.38%10:38.0
15689Edith Taylor Individual34F 1:11:58.5+32:38.0+82.95%54.66%11.45%4.29%10:59.3
16674Emma Garner Individual32F 1:11:59.6+32:39.1+83.00%54.65%11.43%4.26%10:59.5
17179Britney LottTeam Arc Individual31F 1:12:40.5+33:20.0+84.73%54.13%10.59%3.35%11:05.7
18678Jenniffer Smith Individual47F 1:14:26.0+35:05.5+89.20%52.85%8.43%1.02%11:21.8
19686Cassandra Ruwaldt Individual28F 1:15:57.7+36:37.2+93.08%51.79%6.55%-1.02%11:35.8
20699Dakota Brown Individual11F 1:18:48.3+39:27.8+100.31%49.92%3.05%-4.80%12:01.9
21696Tamara Merriam Individual58F 1:35:21.2+56:00.7+142.37%41.26%-17.31%-26.80%14:33.5
22146Elizabeth Mooney Individual39F 1:36:53.3+57:32.8+146.27%40.61%-19.19%-28.85%14:47.5
23687Leanne Ryan Individual44F 1:38:08.8+58:48.3+149.47%40.08%-20.74%-30.52%14:59.1
24695Liana Hollingsworth-Sotelo Individual34F 1:38:21.1+59:00.6+149.99%40.00%-20.99%-30.79%15:00.9
25698Thaddius Downs Individual9M 1:40:31.5+1:01:11.0+155.52%39.14%-23.67%-33.68%15:20.8
26691Claudia Williams Individual71F 1:40:32.4+1:01:11.9+155.56%39.13%-23.69%-33.70%15:21.0
27681Mary May Individual67F 1:40:33.2+1:01:12.7+155.59%39.13%-23.70%-33.72%15:21.1
28685Melissa Payfer-Locking Individual39F 1:42:18.1+1:02:57.6+160.03%38.46%-25.85%-36.04%15:37.1
29669Heather Bryan Individual42F 1:42:19.4+1:02:58.9+160.09%38.45%-25.88%-36.07%15:37.3
30141Louise Flanagan Individual73F 1:43:38.8+1:04:18.3+163.45%37.96%-27.51%-37.83%15:49.4
31154Terri Wiens Individual60F 1:43:39.8+1:04:19.3+163.50%37.95%-27.53%-37.85%15:49.6
32673Susan Ellinwood Individual76F 1:43:41.2+1:04:20.7+163.55%37.94%-27.56%-37.89%15:49.8
33690Nancy Thompson Individual48F 1:50:40.4+1:11:19.9+181.31%35.55%-36.15%-47.18%16:53.8
34697Diane Priewe Individual56F 1:50:45.1+1:11:24.6+181.51%35.52%-36.25%-47.28%16:54.5
35677Coby Jones Individual45M 1:50:47.3+1:11:26.8+181.61%35.51%-36.29%-47.33%16:54.8
36694Vernon Cunningham Individual81M 2:02:32.9+1:23:12.4+211.50%32.10%-50.76%-62.97%18:42.6
-675Julie Haga Individual62F DNF------
-676Adrian Jones Individual48M DNF------
-692George Williams Individual59M DNF------
  • 6.55 Miler Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1693Lynnette Cauble Individual47F 51:08.7--100%39.54%35.10%7:48.5
2688Roxane Smith Individual53F 1:02:24.9+11:16.2+22.04%81.94%26.22%20.80%9:31.7
3679Celeste Kuta Individual62F 1:03:19.4+12:10.7+23.81%80.77%25.14%19.65%9:40.1
4666Angie Anderson-May Individual34F 1:04:46.5+13:37.8+26.65%78.96%23.43%17.80%9:53.4
5682Cindy Miskowiec Individual40F 1:04:53.2+13:44.5+26.87%78.82%23.30%17.66%9:54.4
6667Julie Bolt Individual61F 1:06:25.6+15:16.9+29.88%76.99%21.48%15.71%10:08.5
7671Debbie Carter Individual61F 1:08:39.9+17:31.2+34.26%74.48%18.83%12.87%10:29.0
8680Angelique Loscar Individual48F 1:09:39.1+18:30.4+36.18%73.43%17.66%11.62%10:38.0
9689Edith Taylor Individual34F 1:11:58.5+20:49.8+40.73%71.06%14.92%8.67%10:59.3
10674Emma Garner Individual32F 1:11:59.6+20:50.9+40.76%71.04%14.89%8.64%10:59.5
11179Britney LottTeam Arc Individual31F 1:12:40.5+21:31.8+42.10%70.37%14.09%7.78%11:05.7
12678Jenniffer Smith Individual47F 1:14:26.0+23:17.3+45.53%68.71%12.01%5.55%11:21.8
13686Cassandra Ruwaldt Individual28F 1:15:57.7+24:49.0+48.52%67.33%10.20%3.61%11:35.8
14699Dakota Brown Individual11F 1:18:48.3+27:39.6+54.08%64.90%6.84%0.00%12:01.9
15696Tamara Merriam Individual58F 1:35:21.2+44:12.5+86.44%53.64%-12.72%-21.00%14:33.5
16146Elizabeth Mooney Individual39F 1:36:53.3+45:44.6+89.44%52.79%-14.53%-22.95%14:47.5
17687Leanne Ryan Individual44F 1:38:08.8+47:00.1+91.90%52.11%-16.02%-24.54%14:59.1
18695Liana Hollingsworth-Sotelo Individual34F 1:38:21.1+47:12.4+92.30%52.00%-16.26%-24.80%15:00.9
19691Claudia Williams Individual71F 1:40:32.4+49:23.7+96.58%50.87%-18.85%-27.58%15:21.0
20681Mary May Individual67F 1:40:33.2+49:24.5+96.60%50.86%-18.87%-27.60%15:21.1
21685Melissa Payfer-Locking Individual39F 1:42:18.1+51:09.4+100.02%49.99%-20.93%-29.82%15:37.1
22669Heather Bryan Individual42F 1:42:19.4+51:10.7+100.07%49.98%-20.96%-29.84%15:37.3
23141Louise Flanagan Individual73F 1:43:38.8+52:30.1+102.65%49.35%-22.52%-31.52%15:49.4
24154Terri Wiens Individual60F 1:43:39.8+52:31.1+102.69%49.34%-22.54%-31.54%15:49.6
25673Susan Ellinwood Individual76F 1:43:41.2+52:32.5+102.73%49.33%-22.57%-31.57%15:49.8
26690Nancy Thompson Individual48F 1:50:40.4+59:31.7+116.39%46.21%-30.83%-40.44%16:53.8
27697Diane Priewe Individual56F 1:50:45.1+59:36.4+116.54%46.18%-30.92%-40.54%16:54.5
-675Julie Haga Individual62F DNF------
  • 6.55 Miler Female - Individual
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1693Lynnette Cauble Individual47F 51:08.7--100%39.54%35.10%7:48.5
2688Roxane Smith Individual53F 1:02:24.9+11:16.2+22.04%81.94%26.22%20.80%9:31.7
3679Celeste Kuta Individual62F 1:03:19.4+12:10.7+23.81%80.77%25.14%19.65%9:40.1
4666Angie Anderson-May Individual34F 1:04:46.5+13:37.8+26.65%78.96%23.43%17.80%9:53.4
5682Cindy Miskowiec Individual40F 1:04:53.2+13:44.5+26.87%78.82%23.30%17.66%9:54.4
6667Julie Bolt Individual61F 1:06:25.6+15:16.9+29.88%76.99%21.48%15.71%10:08.5
7671Debbie Carter Individual61F 1:08:39.9+17:31.2+34.26%74.48%18.83%12.87%10:29.0
8680Angelique Loscar Individual48F 1:09:39.1+18:30.4+36.18%73.43%17.66%11.62%10:38.0
9689Edith Taylor Individual34F 1:11:58.5+20:49.8+40.73%71.06%14.92%8.67%10:59.3
10674Emma Garner Individual32F 1:11:59.6+20:50.9+40.76%71.04%14.89%8.64%10:59.5
11179Britney LottTeam Arc Individual31F 1:12:40.5+21:31.8+42.10%70.37%14.09%7.78%11:05.7
12678Jenniffer Smith Individual47F 1:14:26.0+23:17.3+45.53%68.71%12.01%5.55%11:21.8
13686Cassandra Ruwaldt Individual28F 1:15:57.7+24:49.0+48.52%67.33%10.20%3.61%11:35.8
14699Dakota Brown Individual11F 1:18:48.3+27:39.6+54.08%64.90%6.84%0.00%12:01.9
15696Tamara Merriam Individual58F 1:35:21.2+44:12.5+86.44%53.64%-12.72%-21.00%14:33.5
16146Elizabeth Mooney Individual39F 1:36:53.3+45:44.6+89.44%52.79%-14.53%-22.95%14:47.5
17687Leanne Ryan Individual44F 1:38:08.8+47:00.1+91.90%52.11%-16.02%-24.54%14:59.1
18695Liana Hollingsworth-Sotelo Individual34F 1:38:21.1+47:12.4+92.30%52.00%-16.26%-24.80%15:00.9
19691Claudia Williams Individual71F 1:40:32.4+49:23.7+96.58%50.87%-18.85%-27.58%15:21.0
20681Mary May Individual67F 1:40:33.2+49:24.5+96.60%50.86%-18.87%-27.60%15:21.1
21685Melissa Payfer-Locking Individual39F 1:42:18.1+51:09.4+100.02%49.99%-20.93%-29.82%15:37.1
22669Heather Bryan Individual42F 1:42:19.4+51:10.7+100.07%49.98%-20.96%-29.84%15:37.3
23141Louise Flanagan Individual73F 1:43:38.8+52:30.1+102.65%49.35%-22.52%-31.52%15:49.4
24154Terri Wiens Individual60F 1:43:39.8+52:31.1+102.69%49.34%-22.54%-31.54%15:49.6
25673Susan Ellinwood Individual76F 1:43:41.2+52:32.5+102.73%49.33%-22.57%-31.57%15:49.8
26690Nancy Thompson Individual48F 1:50:40.4+59:31.7+116.39%46.21%-30.83%-40.44%16:53.8
27697Diane Priewe Individual56F 1:50:45.1+59:36.4+116.54%46.18%-30.92%-40.54%16:54.5
-675Julie Haga Individual62F DNF------
  • 6.55 Miler Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1702Brandon BrasherIndividual43M 39:20.5--100%44.87%31.18%6:00.4
2701Josh NordellIndividual41M 43:48.7+4:28.2+11.36%89.80%38.61%23.36%6:41.3
3672Mike EdgertonIndividual51M 52:43.4+13:22.9+34.01%74.62%26.12%7.77%8:03.0
4670Andrew CarterIndividual35M 53:24.2+14:03.7+35.74%73.67%25.17%6.58%8:09.2
5668Peter BrewerIndividual56M 57:10.0+17:49.5+45.31%68.82%19.90%0.00%8:43.7
6683Christopher MooneyIndividual38M 1:01:59.2+22:38.7+57.56%63.47%13.14%-8.43%9:27.8
7698Thaddius DownsIndividual9M 1:40:31.5+1:01:11.0+155.52%39.14%-40.86%-75.85%15:20.8
8677Coby JonesIndividual45M 1:50:47.3+1:11:26.8+181.61%35.51%-55.24%-93.80%16:54.8
9694Vernon CunninghamIndividual81M 2:02:32.9+1:23:12.4+211.50%32.10%-71.72%-114.37%18:42.6
-676Adrian JonesIndividual48M DNF------
-692George WilliamsIndividual59M DNF------
  • 6.55 Miler Male - Individual
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1702Brandon BrasherIndividual43M 39:20.5--100%44.87%31.18%6:00.4
2701Josh NordellIndividual41M 43:48.7+4:28.2+11.36%89.80%38.61%23.36%6:41.3
3672Mike EdgertonIndividual51M 52:43.4+13:22.9+34.01%74.62%26.12%7.77%8:03.0
4670Andrew CarterIndividual35M 53:24.2+14:03.7+35.74%73.67%25.17%6.58%8:09.2
5668Peter BrewerIndividual56M 57:10.0+17:49.5+45.31%68.82%19.90%0.00%8:43.7
6683Christopher MooneyIndividual38M 1:01:59.2+22:38.7+57.56%63.47%13.14%-8.43%9:27.8
7698Thaddius DownsIndividual9M 1:40:31.5+1:01:11.0+155.52%39.14%-40.86%-75.85%15:20.8
8677Coby JonesIndividual45M 1:50:47.3+1:11:26.8+181.61%35.51%-55.24%-93.80%16:54.8
9694Vernon CunninghamIndividual81M 2:02:32.9+1:23:12.4+211.50%32.10%-71.72%-114.37%18:42.6
-676Adrian JonesIndividual48M DNF------
-692George WilliamsIndividual59M DNF------